CricketArchive

United Arab Emirates Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Aaksh (Delhi Private School Under-13s)
Aamer Iftikhar (United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates Under-17s)
Aamer Shahzad (United Arab Emirates Under-17s)
Aamir (Dubai Dry Docks)
Aamir (umpire)
Aamir Bootwala (Dubai English Speaking College Under-15s)
Aamir Bootwalla (Dubai English Speaking College Under-15s)
Aamir Hayat (Lahore Badshah Superstars)
Aaradhya Sharma (JSS International School Under-13s)
Aaron Arnold (Merryland International School Under-13s)
Aaryan Srivastav (JSS International School Under-13s)
Aasim Ahmed (Citrol Cricket Club)
Aayan Afzal (Our Own English High School Under-13s)
Aayush Dugar (JSS Private School Under-15s)
Aayush Taneja (JSS International School Under-13s)
Abbas (Fly Emirates XI)
Abdul Asees (Kollam Kings)
Abdul Badie Muniri (Marhaba Titans)
Abdul Bari (umpire)
Abdul Basit (Habib Bank AG Zurich XI)
Abdul Basith (Thumbay Hospital Strikers)
Abdul Basith (Legends Cricket Club)
Abdul Basith Kalam (Sharjah Indians Cricket Club)
Abdul Basith Kalam (Swiftline Cricket Club)
Abdul Basith Kalam (Alliance Cricket Club)
Abdul Basith Subedar (Unique Strikers)
Abdul Basit Muallim (Amtek Warriors)
Abdul Basit Muallimi (Zia Aura Champs)
Abdul Gafoor Fazil (NTDE)
Abdul Ghafoor (Matar)
Abdul Ghani (NTDE)
Abdul Hafeez (Emirates Aluminium Red Warriorz)
Abdul Hameed (New Indian Model School Under-15s)
Abdul Hamsheed (Fly Emirates XI)
Abdul Haq (Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Abdul Haq (Wings Warriors)
Abdul Haq
Abdul Haseeb (SKBZ Arab Pak School Abu Dhabi Under-15s)
Abdul Kalam Basith (Alliance Cricket Club)
Abdul Kareem (JC Decaux)
Abdul Kareem (Swiftline Cricket Club)
Abdullah (scorer)
Abdullah (United Arab Emirates Academy)
Abdullah (Kabul Kunduz Eagles)
BM Abdullah (umpire)
M Abdullah (umpire)
MV Abdullah (Romana Lions)
Abdullah Afzal (Emirates Cricket Board, United Arab Emirates Under-17s)
Abdullah Ahmad (Wellington International School Under-15s)
Abdullah Al-Baloushi (United Arab Emirates Under-17s)
Abdullah Arif (Merryland International School Under-13s, Merryland International School Under-15s)
Abdullah Azhar (Dubai Young Talents Academy, United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
Abdullah Azhar (Peshawar Panthers Superstars)
Abdullah Azhar (Choueifat English School, ISC Abu Dhabi Under-15s)
Abdullah Hanif (United Arab Emirates)
Abdullah Jamshaid (Pakistan Islamia Higher Secondary School Under-15s)
Abdullah Javeed Armar (Tuba Riders)
Abdullah Kayani (Matar)
Abdullah Khan (Wesgreen International School Under-13s)
Abdullah Mohammad (Taha)
Abdullah Mohammed Riyas (Imagine Movies Cricket Club)
Abdullah Mohd Riyas (Imagine Movies Cricket Club)
Abdullah Qayyum (CCIC)
Abdullah Shahzad Khan (Merryland International School Under-13s)
Abdulla Riyas (Duke Cricket Club)
Abdulla Saif (United Arab Emirates Under-16s)
Abdul Latif (scorer)
Abdul Majid (umpire)
Abdul Manaf Chamnad Lasivath (Swiftline Cricket Club)
Abdul Manaf Chemnad Lasiyath (Swiftline Cricket Club)
Abdul Moid (Skybridge Freight Solutions)
Abdul Moiz (Pakistan Islamia Higher Secondary School Under-13s)
Abdul Motia (Zia Aura Champs)
Abdul Naafi (Amtek Warriors)
Abdul Noor Muniri (Marhaba Titans)
Abdul Qadar (Kabul Kunduz Eagles)
Abdul Qadir Faiz Armar (Tuba Riders)
Abdul Raheem (Skybridge Freight Solutions)
Abdulrahim Sharief (Marhaba Titans)
Abdul Rahman (Karachi Kings Superstars)
Abdul Rahman (Dubai Hawks)
Abdul Rahman (Palakkad Challengers)
Abdul Rahman (scorer)
Abdul Rahmand (scorer)
Abdul Rahman Hussein (Wesgreen International School Under-13s)
Abdulrahman Siddiqua (DVS Smashers)
Abdul Raouf (scorer)
Abdul Rashid (Decepticons)
Abdul Rauf (Matar)
Abdul Rauf (Platinum Cricket Club)
Abdul Rauf (Emirates Airlines Engineering)
Abdul Rauf Ghulam (Daman Insurance)
Abdul Rehman (United Arab Emirates)
Abdul Rehman (Emirates Aluminium Red Warriorz)
Abdul Rehman Ilyas (Swiftline Cricket Club)
Abdul Rehman Murad (Dubai International Academy Under-15s)
Abdul Salam (Dubai Veterans)
Abdul Samad (Matar)
Abdul Samad (Swiftline Cricket Club)
Abdul Samad (Thumbay Hospital Strikers)
Abdul Shakoor (United Arab Emirates)
Abdul Shakoor (Hyderabad Nawabs Superstars)
Abdulwahid Hajeeb (Marhaba Titans)
Abdul Wahid Muzwar (Amtek Warriors)
Abey Saju (Imagine Movies Cricket Club, Sharjah Academy, United Arab Emirates Under-16s)
Abhijit Ajitkumar (The Millenium School Dubai Under-15s)
Abhijith (Emirates Future International School Under-13s)
Abhilash Mathew (Country Club)
Abhinav (Dubai Young Talents Academy, United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
CB Abhinav (The Indian High School Under-13s)
Abhir Chippa (Colombo Lions Superstars)
Abhishek Prakash (Abu Dhabi Indian High School Under-15s)
Abhishek Tiwari (Omega Insurance Group)
Abid (Citrol Cricket Club)
Abid Ali (Al Ain Super Kings Superstars)
Abid Ali (Mumbai Warriors Superstars)
Abid Ali (Dubai Royals Superstars)
Abid Gulzar (Platinum Cricket Club)
Abishek Nair (Imagine Movies Cricket Club)
Aboobacker Siddik (JC Decaux)
KA Abraham (United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
R Abraham
RZ Abraham (United Arab Emirates Under-17s, United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
AT Abu (Citrol Cricket Club)
Adam Nasser (Repton School Under-13s)
Adam Sheikh (scorer)
Adeel Nusrati (Dubai Hawks)
Adel Farooq (United Arab Emirates)
Adel Farooq (Uninsurables)
Adel Farooq (Islamabad Falcons Superstars)
Adel Maroof (DRE Homes Welkin)
Adhaan Banta (The Winchester School Under-13s)
Adharsh Krishnakuman (Abu Dhabi Indian High School Under-13s)
Adhil Naaz (Taha)
Adhish Venu (Friday Cricket Club)
Adil (United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
Adil Ali Shokat Ali (Our Own English High School Under-13s)
Adil Mirza (Karachi Kings Superstars)
Adil Muneer (Infoquest)
Adil Murad (Jumeirah College Under-15s)
Adil Reyal (United Arab Emirates)
Adish (umpire)
Adish Venu (Friday Cricket Club)
Adithyan Jayakumar (New Indian Model School Under-15s)
Aditya (Jumeirah College Under-15s)
M Aditya (United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
Aditya Gangwani (Repton School Under-13s)
Aditya Kottila Veetil (Wellington International School Under-15s)
Aditya Rangamani (The Indian High School Under-13s)
Aditya Rangarayn (Delhi Private School Under-15s)
Aditya Rohit Gokhale (GEMS Modern Academy Under-13s)
Aditya Shetty (Delhi Private School Under-13s)
Adnaan Khan (United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
Adnan (umpire)
Adnan Arif (Trivandrum Royals, Trivandrum Titans)
Adnan Ellahi (The Winchester School Under-13s)
Adnan Gondal (Swiftline Cricket Club)
Adnani (United Arab Emirates)
Adnan Irshad (Dubai Lions)
Adnan Mehar (Al Fara'a)
Adnan Mufti (Mumbai Warriors Superstars)
Adnan Mushtaq (United Arab Emirates)
Adnan Nawaz (Dubai Hawks)
Adnan Nawaz (Habib Bank AG Zurich XI)
Adnan Nawaz (scorer)
Adnan Shahab (Abu Dhabi Airport Services)
Adnan Ul Mulk (Hyderabad Nawabs Superstars)
Adnan Zubair (Tech Talk Lions)
Adrian Mathews (The Millenium School Dubai Under-13s)
Adril (Abudhabi Royals)
Affan Ahmed (Wellington International School Under-15s)
Afrah (Sharjah Academy)
Afraz Sada (DVS Smashers)
A Afridi (SKBZ Arab Pak School Abu Dhabi Under-15s)
Afsal (Dubai Veterans)
Afsal (Listeners Team)
SJ Afzal (Amtek Warriors)
Afzal Khan (SKBZ Arab Pak School Abu Dhabi Under-15s)
Afzal Shah (Dubai Lions)
D Agarwal (Musafir)
Ahad Reza (Rajasthan Royals Superstars)
TMF Ahamath (Burgher Recreation Club, United Arab Emirates)
Ahmed (United Arab Emirates Academy)
Ahmed (Pathanamthitta Lions)
Ahmed (umpire)
Ahmed Afradi (SKBZ Arab Pak School Abu Dhabi Under-15s)
Ahmed Ali (United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
Ahmed Amjad (umpire)
Ahmed Faraz (Country Club)
Ahmed Hadi (United Arab Emirates)
Ahmed Hasham (Decepticons)
Ahmed Hussain (JC Decaux)
Ahmed Jami (Decepticons)
Ahmed Kamal (Wesgreen International School Under-15s)
Ahmed Nadeem (United Arab Emirates)
Ahmed Nisar (Thumbay Hospital Strikers)
Ahmed Raza (United Arab Emirates)
Ahmed Shoukat (Colombo Lions Superstars)
Ahmed Ur Rehman (Abu Dhabi Warriorz)
Ahmed Yaseen (Pakistan Islamia Higher Secondary School Under-15s)
Ahmer Raza (Cambridge English School Under-13s)
Ahsan Ali Kazmi (Habib Bank AG Zurich XI)
Ahsan Ali Khan (United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
Ahsan Ali Khazmi (Habib Bank AG Zurich XI)
Ahsan Mehmood (Zayed Cricket Academy)
A Ahuja (United Arab Emirates Under-15s)
Aiman Haneef (Our Own English High School Under-13s)
B Aitken (umpire)
Aizaz Cheema (Ahmedabad Aces Superstars)
Ajay (Sharjah Academy)
Ajaz (SKBZ Arab Pak School Abu Dhabi Under-15s)
Ajeesh (Hawks Cricket Club)
Ajeesh Koshi (Hawks Cricket Club)
Ajeesh Paul (Friday Cricket Club)
Ajeesh Valiyakathu (Emirates Airlines Engineering)
A Ajgaonkar (United Arab Emirates Under-15s)
Ajish Paul (Friday Cricket Club)
Ajit (scorer)
Ajith (umpire)
Ajith (scorer)
Ajith (Kannur Tigers)
Ajith (Calicut Chargers)
Ajith Damodharan (umpire)
Ajith Damodharan (scorer)
Ajith Das (umpire)
Ajith Dhamodaran (scorer)
Ajith Dhamodharan (scorer)
Ajith Krishna Suresh (Legends Cricket Club)
Ajith Kumar (umpire)
Ajith Kumar (Imagine Movies Cricket Club)
Ajith Kumar (Century Cricket Club)
Ajith Lal (Imagine Movies Cricket Club)
Ajith Menon (Radio Red 94.7 FM)
Ajith Pereira (Globelink Weststar Shipping)
Ajith Somashekar (Fanatics)
Ajith Somashekar (Jotun Paints)
Ajmal (Dubai Dry Docks)
Ajmal Masahir (Legends Cricket Club)
Ajmal Masahir (ISSAR Legends)
Ajmal Masahir (scorer)
Ajmal Masahir (Masters Cricket Club)
Ajmal Masahir (Kenza Holdings)
Ajmal Masahir (Alliance Cricket Club)
Ajmal Mashahir (scorer)
Ajumon (Country Club)
Akash Sabnani (Warriors Cricket Club)
Akash Sabnani (Skybridge Freight Solutions)
Akbar (Duke Cricket Club)
M Akbar (umpire)
Akbar Ali (umpire)
Akbar Khan (Dubai International Academy Under-15s)
Akhil (Malabar Eleven)
Akhil (Jumeirah College Under-15s)
Akhilesh Ramesh (Abu Dhabi Indian High School Under-15s)
Akhil Shewarami (Wellington International School Under-15s)
Akhil Suresh (scorer)
Akhlaq Ahmed Mohtesham (Unique Strikers)
Akif Hamid (Islamabad Falcons Superstars)
Akil Ul Mohammad (Dubai Young Talents Academy)
Akmal Fareez (Merryland International School Under-15s)
Akram (umpire)
Akram Sheikh (Citrol Cricket Club)
Akshay (Merryland International School Under-15s)
Akshay Adur (Delhi Private School Under-13s, Delhi Private School Under-15s)
Akshay Kadalilae (Uninsurables)
Akshay Raina (Petrofac International)
Akshay Sriram (Merryland International School Under-15s)
Aksshat Iyer (The Millenium School Dubai Under-15s)
Akther Khan (Country Club)
Alaldeen Hassan (scorer)
Alawi Shukri (United Arab Emirates)
Ali (Dubai Young Talents Academy)
Ali (Dubai Dry Docks)
Ali (British School Al Khubairat Oryxs Under-13s)
Ali (umpire)
A Ali (Abu Dhabi XI)
M Ali (scorer)
Ali Abbas (Daman Insurance)
Ali Abbas (Dubai Hawks)
Ali Abdulla (United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
Ali Afzal (Lahore Badshah Superstars)
Ali Akbar (Emirates Cricket Board, United Arab Emirates)
Ali Akber (Matar)
Ali Arshad (United Arab Emirates Blue)
Ali Asad (Lahore City, United Arab Emirates)
Ali Bashir (United Arab Emirates Under-15s)
Alif Mohammed (New Indian Model School Under-13s)
S Alikoya (Abu Dhabi Warriorz)
Ali Laghari (Habib Bank AG Zurich XI)
Ali Malabari (umpire)
Ali Mansoor (Dubai Lions)
Ali Mansoor (IKA Brothers)
Ali Mudassar (Hyderabad Nawabs Superstars)
Ali Mulla (umpire)
Ali Murtuza Lowna (DVS Smashers)
Ali Raza (United Arab Emirates)
Ali Raza (Sharjah Indians Cricket Club)
Ali Raza (Peace Maker)
Ali Rizwan (Wesgreen International School Under-13s, Wesgreen International School Under-15s)
Ali Sajjad (Matar)
Alji Jose (Alliance Cricket Club)
Altaf Ahmad (Dubai Royals Superstars)
Althaf Hussain (Century Cricket Club)
Althaf Shafar Yusuf (Kollam Kings)
Althmash Shaikh (Nowara Chargers)
Amaan Kashif (Merryland International School Under-13s)
Amal Musfer (Century Cricket Club)
Aman (United Arab Emirates Academy, United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
Aman Ali (United Arab Emirates)
Aman Advanj (GEMS Modern Academy Under-13s)
Aman Ahlani (Deira International School Under-13s)
Aman Parwani (Dubai English Speaking College Under-15s)
Aman Shirazi (United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
Aman Thakkar (Repton School Under-13s)
Amar Sharma (Fly Emirates XI)
Amar Sharma (scorer)
Amay Shetty (The Millenium School Dubai Under-15s)
S Ambat (Fanatics)
S Ambat (Travancore Blues)
Ambey (Sharjah Invitation XI)
Ameen Shahid (umpire)
Ameen Siddique (DVS Smashers)
Ameer (Kollam Kings)
Ameer Ali (Kottayam Strikers)
Ameet Kukreja (Multiplex)
Amila Randhika (Petrofac International)
Aminur Rahman (Rawalpindi Royals Superstars)
Amir (Swiftline Cricket Club)
Amir Bhati (Unique Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Amir Bhatt (umpire)
Amir Bhatti (Stallions Cricket Club)
Amir Bhatti (Kenza Holdings)
Amir Bhatti (Unique Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Amir Danish (Dubai English Speaking College Under-15s)
Amir Hussain (United Arab Emirates Under-17s)
Amir Mufti (Habib Bank AG Zurich XI)
Amir Qureshi (SEHA)
Amir Yameen (Colombo Lions Superstars)
Amit Bhojwani (Invincible Challengers)
Amith (Trivandrum Royals)
Amjad Ali (Lahore Blues, United Arab Emirates)
Amjad Gujjar (Rajasthan Royals Superstars)
Amjad Gul (Everlive)
Amjad Gul (Sharjah Royal Challengers Superstars)
Amjad Gul (Ahmedabad Aces Superstars)
Amjad Javed (United Arab Emirates)
Amjad Javed (Sharjah Royal Challengers Superstars)
Amjad Khan (United Arab Emirates)
Amjad Kiyani (umpire)
Amjid Mustafa (RAK Insurance Warriors)
Ammad Zia (Merryland International School Under-15s)
Ammar Ali Jaffer (Repton School Under-13s)
Ammar Yaser (United Arab Emirates Under-15s)
Amr Ghulam Ullah (Pakistan Islamia Higher Secondary School Under-13s)
Anand (Dubai Young Talents Academy)
Anand (umpire)
Anand (Listeners Team)
Anand Nair (Extreme Cricket Club)
Anand Nair (Unique Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Anandu (scorer)
R Ananth (Legends Cricket Club, Taha)
Ananth Ram (Legends Cricket Club)
Ananthu (scorer)
Anas (scorer)
Anas Arif (Wesgreen International School Under-15s)
Anas Azeez (Century Cricket Club)
Anas Mohamed (Imagine Movies Cricket Club)
Anas Mohammed (Imagine Movies Cricket Club)
Anas Mulla (Zia Aura Champs)
Anas Vayalil (Century Cricket Club)
G Andrade (IQPC)
Andrew Williams (Deira International School Under-13s)
Andri Berrenger (Mumbai Warriors Superstars)
Andy Hayhurst (umpire)
Aneesh (Kannur Tigers)
Aneesh Kakkot (Everlive)
Aneesh Mathew (Pacific Controls)
Aneesh Mohan (Pacific Controls)
Anes Sadiq (NKD Pizza)
Anfal Muhammed Kunji (Globelink Weststar Shipping)
Angad Ajgaonkar (Al Futtaim Honda)
Angad Singh Arvind (GEMS Modern Academy Under-13s)
Ani Karthik (Dubai Veterans)
Ani Karthik (MCL Team Owner's XI)
Anil (Dubai Young Talents Academy)
Anil (Darjeeling)
Anil (Kannur Tigers)
Anil Adnani (Delhi Mughals Superstars)
Anil Menon (Wayanad Winners)
Anil Sidhu (Jotun Paints)
Anirudh (Our Own English High School Under-13s)
Anirudh Sundarrajan (The Millenium School Dubai Under-15s)
Anish (Alleppey Riders)
Anish Pillai (Kochi Islanders Superstars)
Anish Pillai (Globelink Weststar Shipping)
Anish Rahiman (Country Club)
Anish Seth (Ryan International School Under-13s)
Anjanaye Singh Rathore (Repton School Under-15s)
S Anjilath (Kuwait Dashers)
Anoop Gomathy (Pathanamthitta Lions)
Anoop Kumar Mishra (Warriors Cricket Club)
Anoop Nair (Imagine Movies Cricket Club)
Anoop Nair (Romana Lions)
Anoop Nair (Travancore Blues)
Anoop Unnithan (RAK Insurance Warriors)
Ansari (Sharjah Indians Cricket Club)
Ansar Najumudin (Friday Cricket Club)
H Ansary (Emirates Oman XI)
Ansh Tondon (Gulf Asian School Under-13s)
Ansil Ashawani (Emirates Airlines Engineering)
T Anthony (IQPC)
Anu Nayar (Unique Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Anup Hegde Sparsh (Delhi Private School Sharjah Under-15s)
Anup Udeshi (Radio Mirchi)
PA Anvar (Friday Cricket Club)
Anvar Khan (umpire)
Anvar Masahir (Alliance Cricket Club)
Anvar Masanir (scorer)
Anwar (scorer)
MA Anwar (umpire)
PA Anwar (Friday Cricket Club)
Anwar Ali (Sharjah Royal Challengers Superstars)
Anwar Bampan (Swiftline Cricket Club)
Anwar Gul (Citrol Cricket Club)
Anwar Gul Khan (Citrol Cricket Club)
Anwar Gul Khan (Kenza Holdings)
Anwar Khan (Rawalpindi Royals Superstars)
M Anwar Khan (Dubai Lions)
Aqib Ilyas (Peshawar Panthers Superstars)
Aqib Malik (United Arab Emirates)
Aqib Shahab (New Indian Model School Under-13s)
C Aravind (New Indian Model School Under-15s)
V Aravind (JSS Private School Under-15s)
Arfan Haider (United Arab Emirates)
Arfath (Kasaragod Chiknas)
Arghit Kumar (British School Al Khubairat Oryxs Under-13s)
Arif (ISSAR Legends)
Arif Arai (Tech Talk Lions)
Arif Mohammed (Emirates Bank Invitation XI)
Arif Muammed (Legends Cricket Club)
Arif Muhammed (Legends Cricket Club)
Arif Yousuf (United Arab Emirates)
Arjun Bhushan (Jumeirah College Under-15s)
Arjun Chowdry (Repton School Under-15s)
Arjun Krishna (The Millenium School Dubai Under-13s)
Arjun Lamba (United Arab Emirates)
Arjun Muralidharan (The Winchester School Under-13s)
Arjun Nehru (The Winchester School Under-13s)
Armaan Waheed (Repton School Under-15s)
Arnav Kambli (Ryan International School Under-13s)
Arnav Mathur (Wellington International School Under-15s)
Arnekatte Shibaruya Shishir (Delhi Private School Sharjah Under-15s)
P Arora (Dubai Young Talents Academy, United Arab Emirates Under-15s, United Arab Emirates Under-17s, United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
Arran Ryan Fernandes (Abu Dhabi Indian High School Under-13s)
Arsh (Wellington International School Under-15s)
Arshad (Kasaragod Chiknas)
Arshad (Trivandrum Royals)
Arshad Ali (United Arab Emirates)
Arshad Ansari (umpire)
Arshad Laeeq (Pakistan Steel, United Arab Emirates)
Arshay Kathpalia (The Winchester School Under-13s)
Arsh Singh Bhasin (Jumeirah College Under-15s)
Arun (umpire)
Arun (scorer)
Arun (Wayanad Winners)
BM Arun (Atkins)
Arun Alex (Al Futtaim Honda)
Arun Marwah (Warriors Cricket Club)
Arun Menon (Jotun Paints)
Aryan Kudav (The Indian High School Dubai Under-15s)
Aryan Lakra (Delhi Private School Under-13s, Delhi Private School Under-15s)
Aryan Mehta (Dubai College Under-15s)
Aryan Sharma (JSS International School Under-13s)
Asaad (Gladiators)
Asad (umpire)
Asad Nadeen (Al Bateen Secondary School Under-15s)
Asad Saeed (Tech Talk Lions)
Asadullah (New Indian Model School Under-15s)
Asar Abbas (Unique Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Aseem Fasal (Extreme Cricket Club)
Aseem Fasal (Unique Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Asgar Abbas (Unique Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Asgar Ruknuddin (Tuba Riders)
Asghar Ali (United Arab Emirates)
Asghar Butt (Al Futtaim Honda)
Ashan Ali Khan (United Arab Emirates Under-16s)
Ashar (Wellington International School Under-15s)
Ashar Abbas (Extreme Cricket Club)
Ashar Zuberi (Jumeirah College Under-15s)
Ashfaq Ahmed (Wings Warriors)
Ashfaq Ahmed Mubarak (Tuba Riders)
Ashfaq Nazeir (Swiftline Cricket Club)
Ashfaq Nazier (Swiftline Cricket Club)
Ashfaq Niyas (Swiftline Cricket Club)
Ashfaque Ahmed (Ahmedabad Aces Superstars)
Ashfaque Ahmed (Sharjah Royal Challengers Superstars)
Ashik (umpire)
Ashik (Citrol Cricket Club)
Ashik Peediyakkal (Atkins)
Ashik Thadathilakath Abu (Citrol Cricket Club)
Ashiq (umpire)
Ashish Menon (umpire)
P Ashli (RAK Insurance Warriors)
Ashok (Malabar Eleven)
Ashokan (Wayanad Winners)
K Ashokan (Crescent MCC)
K Ashokan (Masters Cricket Club)
Ashok Kumar (Legends Cricket Club)
Ashraf (Gladiators)
A Ashraf (Legends Cricket Club)
Ashraf Ali Mohammed (Platinum Cricket Club)
Ashraf All Muhammed (scorer)
Ashraf Arka (Legends Cricket Club)
Ashraf Malik (Platinum Cricket Club)
Ashraf Malik (Moza Saif Group of Companies LLC)
Ashraf Malik (Wayanad Winners)
Ashraf Mohammed (Platinum Cricket Club)
Ashwin Bawani (Deira International School Under-13s)
Asif (umpire)
KB Asif (Idukki Malayalees)
Asif Akhtar (Taha)
Asif Ali (Lahore Badshah Superstars)
Asif Aziz (Abu Dhabi Warriorz)
Asif Farid (United Arab Emirates Under-17s)
Asif Hussain (Wolf Pack)
Asif Hussainin (Wolf Pack)
Asif Hussanin (Wolf Pack)
Asif Iqbal (Lahore Badshah Superstars)
Asif Javed (The Winchester School Under-13s)
Asif Khan (Abu Dhabi Airport Services)
M Asif Khan (Al Fara'a)
Asif Malik (Uninsurables)
Asif Malik (Peace Maker)
Asif Mohammed (Universal Steel)
Asif Mohd (Universal Steel)
Asif Muhammad (Omega Insurance Brokers)
Asif Muhammed (Omega Insurance Group)
Asif Mumtaz (Al Fara'a)
Asif Mumtaz (Karachi Kings Superstars)
Asif Nadeem (Islamabad Falcons Superstars)
Asif Nawaz (Abu Dhabi Warriorz)
Asif Raza (Dubai Royals Superstars)
Asif Tahir (ISSAR Legends)
Asil Ghori (Emirates Airlines Engineering)
Asim (Citrol Cricket Club)
Asim Ahamad (Citrol Cricket Club)
Asim Ahmed (Citrol Cricket Club)
Asim Ahmed (Kenza Holdings)
Asim Ghouri (Emirates Airlines Engineering)
Asim Ijaz (United Arab Emirates)
Asim Kaleem (Emirates Bank Invitation XI)
Asim Khalid (Dubai Young Talents Academy, United Arab Emirates Academy)
Asim Khurshid (United Arab Emirates)
Asim Saeed (United Arab Emirates)
Asim Syed (Fanatics)
Asim Zakir (Multiplex)
Asim Zubair (Emirates Cricket Board, United Arab Emirates Under-19s)
Asker Ali (Hawks Cricket Club)
Aslam Ashraf (Duke Cricket Club)
Aslam Khan (Abu Dhabi Airport Services)
Aslam Sada (SEHA)
Asmat Ullah (Extreme Cricket Club)
DC Asnani (Invincible Challengers)
Assiz (Extreme Cricket Club)
Ata Malik (Peace Maker)
Atharva Inamdar (Our Own English High School Under-15s)
Athif (Duke Cricket Club)
G Athresh (Warriors Cricket Club)
Athul Haridas (Our Own English High School Under-15s)
Athul Murali (Abu Dhabi Indian High School Under-13s)
Athul Pramod Kumar (Delhi Private School Sharjah Under-15s)
Athul Suresh (Citrol Cricket Club)
Athul Suresh (Kenza Holdings)
Athul Suresh Babu (Citrol Cricket Club)
Atif Baloch (scorer)
Atif Iftikhar (United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates Under-17s)
Atif Ijaz (Lahore Whites)
Atif Muneer (Dubai Lions)
Atif Zubair (Tech Talk Lions)
Atiq (IKA Brothers)
Atiq Rahman (Emirates Airlines Engineering)
Atiq Rehman (Emirates Airlines Engineering)
Atiq Shabbir (Rawalpindi Royals Superstars)
Atul Saklani (Infoquest)
Aurangzeb Syed (Scientechnic Cricket Club)
Aurengzeb (scorer)
Ausaf Ali (United Arab Emirates)
Avaikkarasan Ashok (Globelink Weststar Shipping)
Avaneesh Anand (JSS International School Under-13s)
Avik Agarwal (Jumeirah College Under-15s)
Avik Agarwal (Wellington International School Under-15s)
Awais Aftab (Abu Dhabi XI)
Awais Alam (United Arab Emirates)
Awais Dar (Friday Cricket Club)
Awais Ilyas (Pacific Controls)
Awais Zakaria Dar (Friday Cricket Club)
Aymal Khan (Kabul Kunduz Eagles)
Ayman (Emirates Future International School Under-13s, Emirates Future International School Under-15s)
Ayman Ismail (Cambridge English School Under-13s)
Aymon (Emirates Future International School Under-13s)
Ayoub Inayat (Al Fara'a)
Ayoub Inayat (Karachi Kings Superstars)
Aysha Naushadkhan (United Arab Emirates Under-19s Women, United Arab Emirates Women)
Ayub Khan (Daman Insurance)
Ayush Shah (JSS Private School Under-15s)
Ayush Walia (Dubai International Academy Under-15s)
Azam Mehdi (JSS Private School Under-15s)
A Azam Mehdi (JSS International School Under-13s)
M Azam Mehdi (JSS International School Under-13s)
A Azar (United Arab Emirates)
Azeem Ashraf (Gulf Cricket Club)
Azeem Ashraf (D Club)
Azeem Ashraf (Red Flower Tourism)
Azeem Asraf (Country Club)
Azeem Faizal (Unique Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Azeem Khan (Masters Cricket Club)
Azhar Aslam (Alleppey Riders)
Azhar Bahrainwala (The Millenium School Dubai Under-13s)
Azhar Gul (Karachi Blues, United Arab Emirates)
Azhar Iqbal (Stallions Cricket Club)
Azhar Mohammad (JC Decaux)
Azhar Naser (Jotun Paints)
Azhar Nasir (Jotun Paints)
Azhar Saeed (Lahore City, Lahore City Whites, United Arab Emirates)
Azim Khokhar (Decepticons)
Aziz Ullah (SEHA)
Azmi Anwer (scorer)
Azza (scorer)
Azzram Muhammad (The Indian High School Under-13s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive