CricketArchive

United States of America Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H A (Stanford I)
H A (Akron)
r a (Union City Jaguars)
s a (Union City Jaguars)
S A (Santa Clara Seas)
S A (Santa Clara Aces, Santa Clara Bees)
U A (Santa Clara Aces)
V A (Santa Clara Seas)
V A (Santa Clara Bees)
Aamir Khan (CSZ Titans)
K Aaron (Atlantis)
L Aaron (Suburbia)
L Aarons (Suburbia)
L Aarons (Suburbia)
L Aarons (umpire)
L Aarons (Suburbia)
A Aarora (Cardinals)
A Abba Ali (International)
Abbasi (umpire)
Z Abbasi (Tigers)
M Abbassi (Manchester United)
ES Abbey (Cleveland, Detroit, Pittsburgh and Chatham)
H Abbey (Zingari)
L Abbey (Zingari)
V Abbi (Bay Area I)
V Abbi (Bay Area II)
SA Abbot (Radnor, Radnor Second XI, Radnor Summer XI)
Abbott (Fall River)
Abbott (Athletics of Fall River)
Abbott (Fall River South End)
C Abbott (Montclair Athletic Club)
E Abbott (de Lancey School)
EJ Abbott (Germantown Summer XI)
FH Abbott (Philadelphia Colts)
G Abbott (Moorestown)
HF Abbott (All Philadelphia, Merion)
HF Abbott (Radnor)
J Abbott (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Association)
LA Abbott (Radnor)
P Abbott (Radnor Second XI)
SA Abbott (Moorestown, Radnor, Radnor Second XI, Radnor Summer XI)
WH Abbott (South Brooklyn, South Brooklyn Second XI)
M Abdul (umpire)
Z Abdul (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S Abdulghani (United States of America Under-19s)
S Abdulghani (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Citrus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Citrus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Citrus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Citrus)
S Abdulghani[Y] (Pegasus)
Abdul Islam (Lahore City)
Abdul Khan (Sri Lanka)
D Abdullah (Lions United)
N Abdullah (Galaxy)
R Abdullah (All Star)
S Abdullah (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S Abdullah (Lions United)
Z Abdullah (British Officers Cricket Club)
Abdul Mujeeb (East Bay I)
O Abdulrahimzai (Vikings)
A'Beckett (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
AM Abele (Haverford College)
AM Abele (Merion Summer XI)
S Abele (Haverford College)
Abercrombie (Newton)
C Abeykoon (Sri Lanka)
M Abeysekera (Staten Island Cricket Club)
R Abeysekera (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Abhijeet (Berkeley)
B Abhimanyu (Santa Clara Seas)
A Abhishek (Indus II)
S Abhishek (Indus II)
X Abhishek (San Mateo I)
Abhishek Singh (Indus I)
Abhishek Singh (umpire)
A Abid (Spice Island)
M Abid (Pakistan)
N Abid (Pakistan)
Abid Farooq (Tracy I)
Abid Hussain (Baltimore)
Abijeet (Indus I)
Abijeet Singh (umpire)
Abijeet Singh (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
Q Abio (Progressive Youths)
Abizer Khairullah (Stanford A II, Stanford A III)
Abn (Frank Parson)
B Abraham (Suburbia)
G Abraham (Alma Club of Newark)
Abrahams (Newark Second XI)
G Abrahams (Alma Club of Newark, Newark Amateurs)
J Abrahams (New York West Indians)
R Abrahams (Suburbia)
Abrams (Alma Club of Newark)
J Abrams (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club B)
M Abrams (South Brooklyn)
R Abrams (Cosmos)
Abrar Ali (Afca)
CB Absolom (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Abson (Somerville)
Abu (Frank Parson)
A Achaibar (Essex)
G Achaibar (Essex)
L Achaibar (Cosmos)
L Achaibar (Cosmos)
L Achaibar (Cosmos)
L Achaibar (Essex)
Achal Kumar (San Diego)
A Acharya (Cosmos)
A Achayra (Cosmos)
J Acher (New Jersey Athletic Club)
A Acheson (Harlem)
AR Acheson (Majestic, SS Majestic)
E Acheson (SS Majestic)
E Acheson (Kings County)
W Acheson (Harlem)
L Achibar (Cosmos)
Acker (Sporting Duchess Company)
I Ackerman (Lake Shore)
Alfred Ackeroyd (YMCA)
Arthur Ackeroyd (YMCA)
S Ackeroyd (Belfield, Belfield Summer XI)
Acklow (Corvallis)
Ackroyd (World Fair Team)
Ackroyd (Linden Second XI)
Ackroyd (Lynn Second XI)
Ackroyd (Newton)
A Ackroyd (Collingswood)
I Ackroyd (Belfield)
SD Ackroyd (Belfield)
A Acton (Kings County)
H Acton (Metropolitan Cricket League)
A Adair (Harlem Second XI)
AS Adair (Newark)
J Adair (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
J Adair (South Brooklyn Second XI)
J Adair (Manhattan Second XI)
G Adam (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
G Adam (Kings County)
GA Adam (Manhattan)
GA Adam (Pacific Cricket Club)
GA Adam (Single of the Alameda Club)
HS Adam (Oxford)
J Adam (All New York, Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Manhattan Summer XI, New Jersey, Victoria)
J Adam (Livingston Field Club)
J Adam (Kearny)
J Adam (Thistle)
JA Adam (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
JA Adam (New Jersey Athletic Club)
W Adam (All New York, Kings County, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, New York Cricket Association)
W Adam (Brooklyn)
W Adam (TJ O'Reilly's XI)
W Adam (Essex County)
W Adam (Knickerbocker Athletic Club)
M Adamala (Valley II)
Adams (All New York, Central New York)
Adams (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Adams (Newark)
Adams (Somerville)
Adams (Harvard College)
Adams (World Fair Team)
Adams (umpire)
Adams (Haverford College Sophomores)
Adams (Boston Zingari)
Adams (Boston Athletic Association)
Adams (Saylesville)
Adams (Cambridge)
Adams (British Sailors)
Adams (Caribbean)
Adams (Pawtucket)
Adams (Pacific Cricket Club)
Adams (R Turner's XI)
A Adams (Excelsior)
A Adams (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
A Adams (Liberty)
A Adams (Frank Parson)
A Adams (West Indian)
A Adams (Alameda Ground)
A Adams (Manhattan Juniors)
AA Adams (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Kings County, Kings County St George, Manhattan, New York Cricket Club)
AA Adams (Columbia Oval)
AA Adams (Boston Zingari)
BH Adams (Haddonfield)
C Adams (Excelsior)
C Adams (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
C Adams (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
C Adams (Passaic)
C Adams (Lucas)
CP Adams (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
DH Adams (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
DH Adams (Haverford College Second XI)
DH Adams (Wayne)
DH Adams (Woodcock's XI)
DH Adams (F Yarnall's XI)
DH Adams (GT Morgan's XI)
DH Adams (Harvard College)
DH Adams (Incogniti of Brooklyn)
DH Adams (J Pacey's XI)
DH Adams (All Philadelphia)
DH Adams (Philadelphia Zingari)
EH Adams (St Austin's School)
EH Adams (Haverford College Second XI)
EJ Adams (Staten Island Cricket Club)
EP Adams (St Austin's School)
G Adams (Manhattan, Manhattan Juniors)
G Adams (Windsor Terrace)
G Adams (Nelson Lodge Second XI)
G Adams (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
G Adams (Excelsior)
G Adams (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
G Adams (Cosmos)
GA Adams (Pacific Cricket Club)
GM Adams (United States of America)
GM Adams (New York Region)
H Adams (Oxford Second XI)
H Adams (Oxford)
HC Adams (Belmont Summer XI)
HE Adams (H Tattersall's XI)
HES Adams (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
HP Adams (St Austin's School)
HR Adams (St Austin's School)
HS Adams (Oakland, Oakland Second XI)
HS Adams (Harvard College)
HS Adams (Manhattan Vice-Captain's XI)
J Adams (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
J Adams (Crescent Athletic Club)
J Adams (Portland)
J Adams (Germantown Summer XI)
J Adams (Manhattan Captain's XI)
JA Adams (Haddonfield)
JB Adams (Montclair Athletic Club)
JE Adams (Gibbsboro)
JE Adams (Haddonfield)
JH Adams (Haddonfield)
JK Adams (Merion Juniors)
JK Adams (Haddonfield, Haddonfield Summer XI)
JK Adams (Gibbsboro)
JK Adams (Belfield Second XI)
JK Adams (Sherwood Club of Angora)
JK Adams (Baltimore)
JK Adams (Wanderers)
JK Adams (Philadelphia Wanderers)
JR Adams (Pennsylvania Railroad)
JR Adams (Belfield, Belfield Second XI)
JR Adams (Tioga Second XI)
JS Adams (Harvard College)
JS Adams (Sherwood Club of Angora)
LA Adams (Belfield)
LP Adams (Rose Hill)
LS Adams (Belfield, Belfield Second XI)
MC Adams (United States of America)
N Adams (Central New York)
N Adams (South Brooklyn Second XI)
R Adams (Pittsburgh)
R Adams (Manhattan)
R Adams (River Forest)
SH Adams (St David's)
SL Adams (Belfield, Belfield Second XI)
SS Adams (Harvard College)
T Adams (Portland)
W Adams (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
W Adams (Crescent Athletic Club)
W Adams (Manhattan Captain's XI)
W Adams (All New York)
WM Adams (Brooklyn, Manhattan)
WS Adams (Frankford)
Adamson (Albion Club of Chicago)
Adamson
Adamson (New York Veterans)
Adamson (Merchantville)
C Adamson (New Jersey Veterans)
DM Adamson (Brooklyn Zingari)
F Adamson (Belfield)
J Adamson (Brooklyn)
JA Adamson (New York Veterans)
P Adamson (Manor Field)
P Adamson (Belfield)
PE Adamson (Germantown, Germantown A, Staten Island Cricket Club)
PE Adamson (Manhattan)
PM Adamson (Richmond County)
T Adamson (Belfield)
WB Adamson (Belfield, Belfield Second XI)
WB Adamson (Brooklyn B)
WE Adamson (Belfield Second XI)
WH Adamson (Belfield)
WM Adamson (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Zingari)
P Adate (Western American Club of St Louis)
Adcock (East Boston, East Boston Second XI)
Adcock (Dedham)
S Addanki (Tri-Valley)
S Addanki (Tracy United I)
C Addison (Arbroath Wanderers)
GT Addison (Arbroath Wanderers, New York Cricket Club)
Addler (Lynn)
K Addoo (South Park)
M Adeel (Afca)
S Adel (Cosmos)
J Adelaine (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Adendorff (Cornell University)
O Adhali (Baltimore)
Adhi (umpire)
Adhiraj (umpire)
Adil (Manchester United)
RS Adil (South East Region)
Adil Bhatti (United States of America)
Adil Khan
Aditya (Stanford A II)
Aditya (Cardinals)
HG Adkins (Chicago Cricket Club Second XI)
Adler (Lynn, Lynn Second XI)
Adler (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Association)
Adler (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Association)
C Adler (United States of America)
Admam Ali (Novi)
M Adnan (Titans)
X Adnan (Caribbean)
G Adrian (International)
G Adrien (International)
W Adrience (Columbia College)
A Adusumilli (San Diego)
A Afridi (Pioneer)
M Afridi (United States of America Under-19s)
O Afridi (Pioneer)
R Afzaal (Pakistan)
T Afzaal (Pakistan)
B Afzal (Afca)
J Afzal (Afca)
K Afzal (Cosmos)
K Afzal (Lucas)
R Afzal (Pakistan)
R Afzal (Cosmos)
R Afzal (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
S Afzal (Cosmos)
Z Afzal (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
A Afzal Qureshi (Afca)
A Afzaluddin (Americas Under-19s)
AA Afzaluddin (United States of America, United States of America Under-19s)
N Agar (Manhattan Second XI)
A Agarwal (California State University, Fullerton)
A Agarwal (Sunnyvale II)
N Agarwal (Berkeley)
V Agarwal (Spartan I)
V Agarwal (Baltimore)
F Agens (Newark Juniors)
S Agens (Newark Juniors)
P Agram (Hollywood)
A Ahad (International)
A Ahad c Guru (International)
N Ahalig (Caribbean)
N Ahamed (Sunnyvale II)
A Aherne (Belmont Colts, Belmont Juniors)
J Ahlquist (Wanderers)
A Ahluwalia (Union City Cavaliers)
A Ahluwalia (East Bay I, East Bay II)
A Ahluwalia (Union City Jaguars)
A Ahmad (Union City Cavaliers)
A Ahmad (Cardinals)
A Ahmad (Union City Warriors)
A Ahmad (Marin I)
A Ahmad (Citrus)
A Ahmad (United States All-Stars)
D Ahmad (Tigers)
HS Ahmad (North California Cricket Association Mustangs Under-15s)
I Ahmad (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
S Ahmad (Citrus Valley Cougars Under-15s)
S Ahmad (Citrus)
S Ahmad (Pegasus)
S Ahmad (International)
SR Ahmad (United States of America Under-19s)
SR Ahmad (United States of America Under-19s)
Ahmad Khan (Tracy I)
S Ahmad[Y] (Citrus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Citrus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Citrus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Pegasus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Pegasus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Pegasus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Pegasus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Pegasus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Pegasus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Pegasus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Pegasus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Pegasus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Citrus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Pegasus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Citrus)
S Ahmad[Y] (Citrus)
A Ahmed (Island Wide)
A Ahmed (Pakistan)
AA Ahmed (United States of America)
I Ahmed (United States of America)
M Ahmed (Manchester United)
N Ahmed (Pakistan)
N Ahmed (Boston Cricket League)
R Ahmed (Pakistan)
R Ahmed (Cosmos)
S Ahmed (United States of America)
S Ahmed (Unity)
S Ahmed (Suburbia)
S Ahmed (Cosmos)
T Ahmed (Pakistan)
Z Ahmed (United States of America)
Z Ahmed (Pakistan)
S Ahmed Adrali (Boyds)
Ahmer Iqbal (Tracy I)
A Ahrens (Belmont Juniors)
A Ahrens (Belmont)
CH Ahrens (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
CH Ahrens (Belmont Juniors)
H Ahrens (Belmont Juniors)
H Ahrens (Belmont Second XI)
Ahrnes (Belmont Juniors)
A Ahsan (Stanford I, Stanford II)
O Ahsan (Caribbean)
O Ahsan (Cougars I, Cougars II)
R Ahsan (Cosmos)
Ahsan Ali (Tracy I)
Ahshish Ali (Cosmos)
S Ahuja (San Diego)
T Ahuja (Torpedos)
Aijaz Ali (United States of America)
Aijaz Ali (Citrus)
A Aiken (College Department)
I Aiken (Kings County)
J Aiken (Ardmore)
T Aiken (Ardmore)
TW Aiken (Detroit)
TW Aiken (Detroit, Chatham and Cleveland)
WE Aiken (Wanderers, Wanderers Second XI)
WE Aiken (University of Pennsylvania)
FW Aikley (Seattle)
Aimersley (Peninsular Cricket Club)
D Aimey (Suburbia)
O Ainley (Harlem Second XI)
W Ainley (Harlem Second XI)
P Ainslie (Everett)
Ainstie (Everett)
A Ainsworth (Crescent Athletic Club)
A Ainsworth (Paterson)
A Ainsworth (Baltimore Sons of St George)
H Ainsworth (Washington DC)
H Ainsworth (Baltimore Sons of St George)
H Ainsworth jun (Baltimore Sons of St George)
J Ainsworth (Shakespeare)
R Ainsworth (Baltimore Sons of St George)
W Ainsworth (Manhattan)
W Ainsworth (New York West)
W Ainsworth (San Jose)
WH Ainsworth (Manor Field, St George's Athletic Club)
WH Ainsworth (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
WH Ainsworth (New York Veterans)
Aird
A Aird (Mid Island)
A Aired (Mid Island)
N Airon (Manchester United)
Aitken (Detroit)
Aitken (San Francisco)
Aitken (University of Pennsylvania)
AE Aitken (California)
AE Aitken (Bohemian)
AL Aitken (University of Pennsylvania)
C Aitken (Young America Second XI)
H Aitken (SS Majestic)
J Aitken (Ardmore)
JW Aitken (Zingari)
JW Aitken (Cleveland, Detroit, Pittsburgh and Chatham)
P Aitken (Montecito)
WL Aitken (University of Pennsylvania)
L Aitkin (umpire)
N Aiyappa (Hollywood)
Ajay (umpire)
NA Ajay (Spartan I)
Ajay Singh (Central Valley)
Ajaz Ahmed (River Valley)
A Ajbani (Novi)
Ajinkiya (Stanford I)
Ajinkiya (Stanford II)
A Ajodhi (United States of America Under-15s, USA Falcons Under-15s)
B Ajodhi (United States of America Under-15s, United States of America Under-19s)
R Ajodhi (United States of America Under-19s)
Akash Kumar (Cougars II)
Akbar (American Sports Club)
F Akbar (American Sports Club)
O Akbar (American Sports Club)
Akers (New Jersey Athletic Club)
J Akers (Claremont)
D Akhilesh (East Bay I)
A Akhmat (Afca)
Akhtar (United II)
A Akhtar (California Cricket League Under-15s)
N Akhtar (Tracy United I)
Akmal (Lucas)
A Akroyd (Delaware County)
J Akroyd (Delaware County)
A Akthar (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
A Al (Suburbia)
F Alam (Boston Cricket League)
AL Alameda (Elm Flax Mills)
Alam Khan (Nashville Occasionals)
M Alavi (San Diego)
D Alberga (Harlem Second XI)
D Alberga (Oakland)
D Alberga (Klinknerville Ground)
EL Alberga (Victoria Second XI)
FL Alberga (Victoria Second XI)
FL Alberga (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
FL Alberga (Harlem)
H Alberga (Caribbean)
J Alberga (Victoria)
J Alberga (New York Cricket Club)
J Alberga (Oakland)
MC Alberga (Morris Heights Second XI)
P Alberga (Steamship Majestic Second XI)
A Alberger (New York West Second XI)
D Alberger (Burnaby)
D Alberger (Burnaby)
J Alberger (Amateur League)
JS Albert (Belmont Juniors)
S Albert (United States of America All-Stars)
S Albert (Excelsior)
S Albert (Atlantis)
W Albert (Belmont Summer XI)
Albertson (Paterson, Perseverance)
Albinson (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
A Albinson (Longfellows)
B Albinson (St George's Athletic Club)
C Albinson (Manhattan)
S Albinson (Perseverance)
S Albinson (St George's Athletic Club)
S Albinson (Paterson Second XI)
S Albinson (Paterson)
S Albinson (Longfellows)
Albridge
TW Albright (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
Alcock (Massachusetts)
JS Alcorn (University of Pennsylvania)
SS Alcorn (University of Pennsylvania)
B Alcott (Kings County St George Second XI)
Alde (Roxbury)
H Alden (Barbados)
H Alder (Placer County)
H Alder (Citrus Colony)
R Alder (New York West Indians)
R Alder (T Margetson's XI)
R Alder (Citrus Colony)
J Alderman (Harlem Second XI)
W Alderson (Chicago Cricket Club)
Aldred (Ashton)
Aldred (Fall River)
Aldred (Ashton)
J Aldred (Ashton)
J Aldred (Ashton, Rhode Island)
J Aldred (Fall River)
J Aldred (Ashton)
J Aldred (Ashton)
J Aldred (Ashton)
JH Aldred (Ashton, Rhode Island)
JH Aldred (Ashton)
Aldrich (Warren)
W Aldrich (Tioga Second XI)
WD Aldrich (Tioga Juniors)
WT Aldrich (Tioga, Tioga Juniors)
A Aldridge (Brooklyn)
T Aldridge (Brooklyn)
VA Aldridge (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
W Aldridge (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI)
SR Aldwell (Oakland Second XI)
Alebow (Yale)
O Alees (Americus Athletic Club)
H Alex (Marin I)
Alexander (West India Athletic Club)
Alexander (St Paul's School Juniors)
Alexander (Dedham)
Alexander (Albion Club of Chicago)
Alexander
Alexander (East Dedham)
Alexander (Haddonfield Second XI)
Alexander (Albion Club of Philadelphia Second XI)
A Alexander (Merion Veterans)
A Alexander (West India Club)
C Alexander (Spice Island)
C Alexander (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
C Alexander (Cosmos)
C Alexander (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
C Alexander (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
CC Alexander (South East Region)
CG Alexander (Haddonfield)
CJ Alexander (Manhattan)
D Alexander (Staten Island Cricket Club)
D Alexander (Spice Island)
D Alexander (Spice Island)
F Alexander (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
F Alexander (Bermuda Cricket Club)
FJ Alexander (Antilles)
G Alexander (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors)
G Alexander (Haddonfield)
H Alexander (Seabright)
H Alexander (West Indian)
HL Alexander (West Indian)
HS Alexander (West Indian)
J Alexander (West Indies Women)
J Alexander (Elgin)
J Alexander (Merion Veterans)
J Alexander (Port Carbon)
J Alexander (Nelson Lodge)
J Alexander (Seabright)
J Alexander (Germantown Veterans)
J Alexander (Burns Valley)
J Alexander (Falls of Schuylkill)
M Alexander (Seabright)
RP Alexander (United States of America)
S Alexander (Haverford College)
S Alexander (Caribbean)
S Alexander (Caribbean)
SJ Alexander (United Coloured XI)
SJ Alexander (Caribbean)
SJ Alexander (West Indian)
SJ Alexander (St Christopher)
TC Alexander (Philadelphia Cricket Club Veterans)
V Alexander (umpire)
W Alexander (Philadelphia Cricket Club Veterans)
W Alexander (Haddonfield)
W Alexander (Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association)
J Alexander-Serrano (West Indies Women)
Alexis (Excelsior)
E Alexis (Rockaway)
J Alexis (Spice Island)
M Alexis (Spice Island)
M Alexis (Mid Island)
M Alexis (Progressive Youths)
M Alexis (Suburbia)
M Alexis (Rockaway)
M Alexis (Sheffield)
Alford (Longwood)
G Alfred (International)
Q Alfred (Leeward Islands Under-19s, United States of America)
Q Alfred (Liberty)
Q Alfred (International)
Q Alfred (New Hope)
Ali (umpire)
Ali (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Ali (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Ali (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
A Ali (b) (Cosmos)
A Ali (Cosmos)
A Ali (Pakistan)
A Ali (Lions United)
A Ali (Cosmos)
A Ali (Cosmos)
A Ali (Cosmos)
A Ali (Rangers)
A Ali (scorer)
A Ali (Cosmos)
Ashmul Ali (Cosmos)
Asif Ali (Cosmos)
E Ali (Lions United)
E Ali (Pioneer)
E Ali (Lucas)
E Ali (Cosmos)
H Ali (Trinidad)
j Ali (Richmond Hill)
K Ali (Cosmos)
M Ali (United States of America)
M Ali (Manchester United)
M Ali (Pakistan)
M Ali (Queens International)
M Ali (Rangers)
MS Ali (Cosmos)
R Ali (Sunrise)
S Ali (Cosmos)
S Ali (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S Ali (Pakistan)
S Ali (Pioneer)
S Ali (American Cricket Society)
S Ali (Essex)
S Ali (WISC St Lucia)
Z Ali (North Colts)
ZS Ali (Cruisers)
Z Ali A (Stanford A II)
H Ali Gowher (Union City Cavaliers)
Ali Khan (United I, United II)
Ali Khan (Pasadena)
M Ali Khan (United States All-Stars)
M Ali Mukadam (Pasadena)
M Ali Mukadam (Cosmos)
Ali Mumtaz (Marin II)
TA Alison (Staten Island Cricket Club A)
TH Alison (Staten Island Cricket Club A)
H All (Trinidad)
H Alla (Century)
A Allall (Radnor Second XI)
Allan (Boston I Zingari)
Allan (Victoria)
A Allan (River Valley)
G Allan (SS Georgian)
J Allan (Columbia Oval)
J Allan (Kearny)
J Allan (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
J Allan (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
J Allan (Branch Brook)
JB Allan (Boston Zingari)
JB Allan (Pawtucket)
JH Allan (Pawtucket)
v Allan (Denver)
S Allaparthi (Valley II)
S Allaparthi (Union City Knights)
B Allatt (Newburgh)
Allaway (Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
A Allaway (West Indian Club)
AW Allaway (West India Club)
Allden (Arlington)
Allen (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Allen (Paterson)
Allen (Sherwood)
Allen (American I Zingari)
Allen (umpire)
Allen (Portland)
Allen (Albion Club of Boston)
Allen (Newark)
Allen
Allen (Delphian)
Allen (Albion Club of Chicago Second XI)
Allen (SS Georgian)
Allen (Blue Stars of Lowell)
Allen (Boston I Zingari)
Allen (Pawtucket)
Allen (Merchantville)
Allen (FJ Stokes' XI)
Allen (Olneyville)
Allen (Albion Club of Boston)
A Allen (Englewood)
A Allen (River Valley)
A Allen (Belfield)
B Allen (Germantown Juniors)
B Allen (Longfellows)
BC Allen (University of Pennsylvania Freshmen)
BF Allen (Belfield, Belfield Summer XI)
C Allen (United States of America XI)
C Allen (International)
C Allen (Metropolitan Club of New York)
CH Allen (Belfield)
CJ Allen (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Haverford College, Moorestown, Philadelphia Colts)
CJ Allen (Belfield)
CJ Allen (Linden)
CJ Allen (FL Altemus' XI)
CJ Allen (Merchantville)
D Allen (HM Consul-General's XI)
D Allen (Belfield)
E Allen (Columbia Oval)
E Allen (River Valley)
E Allen (Belfield)
E Allen (Everett)
ES Allen (Riverton)
F Allen (New York Cricket Club)
F Allen (Radnor Summer XI)
F Allen (Highlandville Juniors)
G Allen (United States of America XI)
G Allen (Staten Island Cricket Club Public Schools)
G Allen (River Valley)
G Allen (Lions United)
G Allen (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
G Allen (Pullman)
GO Allen (Linden)
H Allen (All New York, Belfield, Belfield Summer XI)
H Allen (Chicago)
H Allen (River Forest)
H Allen (Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn B)
H Allen (Oak Park)
H Allen (Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
H Allen (Germantown Juniors, Germantown Second XI)
H Allen (Steamship Majestic Second XI)
H Allen (Quaker City Cricket Association)
H Allen (Quaker City Cricket League)
H Allen (Englewood)
H Allen (Schenectady)
HR Allen (Longfellows)
HW Allen (St Paul's School)
J Allen (Linden, Linden Second XI, Linden Summer XI)
J Allen (Yale)
J Allen (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
J Allen (Kearny)
J Allen (Branch Brook)
J Allen (Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI)
J Allen (Victoria)
J Allen (Dublin)
J Allen (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
J Allen (Newark Wanderers)
J Allen (Belfield)
J Allen (Newark)
J Allen (JD Robinson's XI)
J Allen (Lions United)
J Allen (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
J Allen (Albion Club of Boston)
J Allen (West Indian B)
J Allen (New York Veterans)
J Allen (New Hope)
JA Allen (Staten Island Cricket Club)
JW Allen (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Columbia Oval, Columbia Oval B, Staten Island Cricket Club)
JW Allen (Brooklyn Wanderers)
JW Allen (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
M Allen (Germantown Academy)
P Allen (All New York, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
P Allen (Belfield)
P Allen (Radnor Summer XI)
R Allen (River Valley)
R Allen (River Valley)
R Allen (Belfield)
R Allen (River Valley)
R Allen (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
RP Allen (Longfellows)
T Allen (Helena)
T Allen (Lions United)
T Allen (Smart Choice)
TP Allen (United States of America)
W Allen (Young America Second XI)
W Allen (Belfield)
W Allen (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
W Allen (Homestead)
W Allen (Merchantville)
W Allen (Cavaliers)
WH Allen (Merchantville)
WP Allen (Claremont)
Alley (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Alleyne (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
D Alleyne (Tobago)
G Alleyne (Liberty)
G Alleyne (International)
J Alleyne (New York Cricket League)
L Alleyne (New York Antigua)
L Alleyne (West Indian)
M Alleyne (Interstate Cricket League)
M Alleyne (Panama Cricket Club)
R Alleyne (Sussex Cricket Club)
S Alleyne (West Indian, West Indian Coloured XI)
W Alleyne (New York Antigua)
Alli (Pioneer)
R Alli (American Sports Club)
S Alli (Hillside)
S Alli (Hill Side)
JS Allinson (Paterson Second XI)
Allison (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
Allison (Belmont Juniors)
Allison (Fall River)
Allison
C Allison (Chicago Cricket Club)
CA Allison (Chicago)
CW Allison (Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association)
D Allison (Mid Island)
FH Allison (Livingston Field Club)
H Allison (Brooklyn)
J Allison (Belmont)
J Allison (Belmont Second XI)
N Allison (Belmont Summer XI)
R Allison (Social Art Club)
TA Allison (Livingston, Staten Island Cricket Club A, Staten Island Cricket Club B)
TH Allison (Livingston Field Club)
WA Allison (Belmont)
WA Allison (Belfield, Belfield Juniors)
WA Allison (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI)
WA Allison (J Pacey's XI)
WA Allison (Central High School)
WA Allison (Belmont Summer XI)
WA Allison (University of Pennsylvania)
WA Allison (AH Graham's XI)
WW Allison (Staten Island Cricket Club A)
D Allister (Bermuda Cricket Club)
I Alloo (Marin II)
I Alloo (Marin I, Marin II)
Alloway (Lawrence)
Alloway (West India Club)
Alloway (Boston West Indian)
Alloyway (Somerville)
Allport (Fairview)
J Allport (Fairview)
Allsop (Albion Club of Chicago Second XI)
Allsop (Albion Club of Boston)
Allsop (Albion Club of Boston)
G Allwood (Germantown YMCA)
J Allwood (North End)
GJ Allworth (umpire)
J Allworth (St George's Club of New York)
G Allwyn (Brooklyn League)
A Ally (Cosmos)
H Ally (Trinidad)
M Ally (umpire)
M Ally (Cosmos)
S Ally (Cosmos)
S Ally (Enmore)
Almeda (Boston)
W Almon (Manchester United)
Almonte (Imperial Clown Cricketers)
Alott (International Club of Lowell)
Alpen (Western Massachusetts)
Alpen (Western Massachusetts Cricket League)
Alpesh (umpire)
Alpine (Thornton)
J Alport (Fairview)
W Alsol (Manchester United)
Alsop (Delphian)
Alsop (Albion Club of Boston)
Alsop (Albion Club of Boston Second XI)
RF Alsop (Belmont Veterans)
WE Alsop (Haverford College)
WH Alsop (Haverford College)
WK Alsop (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI, Haverford College Third XI)
Alsopp (Albion Club of Boston)
M Altaf (Caribbean)
M Altekar (California Cricket Academy Purple Under-13s, Stanford III)
VM Altekar (Northern California Cricket Association Youth, Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
VS Altekar (North West Region)
FL Altemus (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
FL Altemus (Germantown Second XI)
FL Altemus (Riverton)
FL Altemus (AM Wood's XI)
FL Altemus (Elmwood)
FL Altemus (F Yarnall's XI)
FL Altemus (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
FL Altemus (TR Reaney's XI)
FL Altemus (S Handford's XI)
FL Altemus (University of Pennsylvania)
FL Altemus (FL Altemus' XI)
FL Altemus (West Philadelphia Summer XI)
H Altemus (Episcopal Academy)
H Altemus (Belmont Juniors)
LC Altemus (Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI)
LC Altemus (Philadelphia Colts)
W Altemus (Ardmore)
F Alter (Park Place)
R Alter (New York West Indians)
B Altman (Pacific Cricket Club)
M Altman (Pacific Cricket Club)
AH Alton (Brooklyn Second XI)
E Alton (New Haven)
A Aluwalia (umpire)
P Alves (Rhode Island Cricket League)
Alvey (Nottingham)
A Alvi (Long Island United)
S Alvi (East Side Warriors)
Alvin (Jai Hindus)
R Amar (Valley I)
R Amaratunaga (Century)
Amarjeet Singh (Central Valley)
Amarjeet Singh (Fresno)
Amarjeet Singh (Spartan I)
Amar Singh (umpire)
Amar Singh (Spartan I)
D Amble (Suburbia)
I Ambler (Linden)
S Ambokar (Cosmos)
J Ambret (University of Pennsylvania)
A Ambrose (Crescent Athletic-Hamilton Club)
Ambruster (Belfield Summer XI)
HW Ambruster (Germantown Academy)
Ambuj (International Business Machines)
Ameeq Khan (Virginia)
C Amenson (Haddonfield)
Amersley (Wilkinsburg)
Ames (Manhattan)
EG Ames (Brooklyn)
Amesbury (Boston Zingari)
Amesbury (Boston I Zingari)
AW Amesley (Pittsburgh)
H Amiens (Delaware Field Club)
Amin (umpire)
A Amin (Greater Chicago, United States Central Zone, United States of America)
A Amin (Santa Clara I)
A Amin (Santa Clara Bees)
A Amin (Cosmos)
A Amin (Santa Clara Aces)
H Amin (Santa Clara II)
H Amin (American Cricket Society)
H Amin (Central East Region)
I Amin (Vikings)
K Amin (Cougars II)
M Amin (American Cricket Society)
M Amin (Cosmos)
R Amin (Pioneer)
S Amin (American Cricket Society)
S Amin (Everest/ACS)
Z Amin (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League East)
Z Amin (American Cricket Society)
Z Amin (Everest/ACS)
ZA Amin (United States of America)
Amir (Caribbean)
Amir (Pakistan)
S Amir (Unity)
Amir Ahmed (Citrus)
I Amirathraj (California Cricket Academy Purple Under-13s)
Amir Khan (Unity)
M Amiscgra (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Amit (United I, United II)
P Amit (Spartan I)
Amjad (Cardinals)
M Amjad (California Cricket League Under-15s)
Amjad Khan (Jammu and Kashmir, United States of America)
Amjad Khan (Everest/ACS)
GD Amlon (Haverford College Second XI)
Ammar Khan (Vikings)
J Amor (Hyde Park)
Amreek Singh (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
Amrik Singh (Cardinals)
Amrit (Stanford I)
Amrit (Stanford II)
Amritpal Singh (Central Valley)
I Amritraj (Sunnyvale I)
A Amsterdam (Atlantis)
AAA Amsterdam (New York Region)
R Amwal (Staten Island Cricket Club)
JP Amy (Tacoma)
Anaheim (umpire)
G Anamola (River Valley)
Anand (Indus I, Indus II)
S Anand (Stanford I, Stanford II)
A Anandan (Caribbean)
A Anandan (Corinthians)
N Anandan (Corinthians)
N Anandan (Hollywood)
N Anandan (Vijayta)
A Andar (Baltimore)
Anderson (Peninsular Cricket Club)
Anderson (Milwaukee)
Anderson (Dorian)
Anderson (Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI)
Anderson (Kings County St George)
Anderson (Niagara Falls)
Anderson (Haddonfield Athletic Association)
Anderson (Columbia Club of Chicago)
Anderson (Newton)
Anderson (Lawrence, Lawrence Second XI)
Anderson (Lawrence Next XXII)
Anderson (Cambridge, Cambridge Second XI)
Anderson (Lawrence Albion)
Anderson (Fall River)
Anderson (Albion Club of Chicago)
Anderson (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
Anderson
Anderson (Cambridge)
Anderson (Everett)
Anderson (Lynn Second XI)
Anderson (Metros)
A Anderson (Melbourne, Rosedale)
A Anderson (Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
A Anderson (Oxford Second XI)
A Anderson (Nelson Lodge, Nelson Lodge Second XI)
A Anderson (New York Arbroath)
A Anderson (Excelsior)
A Anderson (Chicago XVIII)
A Anderson (Niagara Falls)
A Anderson (California)
A Anderson (New York Arbroath Club)
A Anderson (Thistle)
AB Anderson (Wanderers)
AH Anderson (Detroit Scotsmen)
AW Anderson (Belmont Veterans)
AW Anderson (Peninsular Cricket Club)
AW Anderson (Chicago Cricket Club, Chicago Cricket Club Second XI)
AW Anderson (Detroit)
AW Anderson (St George's Club of Chicago)
AW Anderson (Chicago)
AW Anderson (Macpherson's XI)
C Anderson (Denver)
C Anderson (Cicero)
C Anderson (Westbury)
C Anderson (Jamaica Ex-Police)
C Anderson (Suburbia)
C Anderson (Dyson's XI)
C Anderson (Cleveland, Detroit, Pittsburgh and Chatham)
CE Anderson (Wanderers)
CJ Anderson (Wanderers)
CM Anderson (Harvard College)
CP Anderson (Melbourne, South Park)
CP Anderson (Chicago West Indians)
CP Anderson (Detroit West Indians)
CP Anderson (Hyde Park)
D Anderson (Haddonfield)
D Anderson (Ancient Cities)
E Anderson (Omaha High School)
E Anderson (Mid Island)
E Anderson (umpire)
F Anderson (Americus Athletic Club)
F Anderson (Niagara Falls)
F Anderson (Mid Island)
F Anderson (Cambridge)
G Anderson (Nelson Lodge)
G Anderson (New York Arbroath)
G Anderson (Progressive Youths)
G Anderson (St Paul's School)
G Anderson (New York Arbroath Club)
GM Anderson (Thistle)
GW Anderson (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
H Anderson (Arbroath Wanderers)
H Anderson (Columbia Oval)
H Anderson (Teutonic)
I Anderson (Cambridge)
IW Anderson (Merion)
J Anderson (Nelson Lodge)
J Anderson (Excelsior)
J Anderson (Cambridge)
J Anderson (Ancient Cities)
J Anderson (Anderson's XI)
J Anderson (New York Arbroath Club)
J Anderson (Thistle B)
J Anderson (Cambridge)
J Anderson (Lawrence Athletic Club)
J Anderson (Andover, Andover Second XI)
JR Anderson (Kings County St George)
JR Anderson (New York Arbroath)
K Anderson (Spice Island)
K Anderson (Mid Island)
L Anderson (Suburbia)
L Anderson (Union County)
L Anderson (Chicago Cricket Club, Chicago Cricket Club Second XI)
L Anderson (C Tansley's XI)
L Anderson (F Wild's XI)
L Anderson (Cicero)
L Anderson (Chicago)
M Anderson (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
M Anderson (Richard Baxter)
N Anderson (Nelson Lodge Second XI)
P Anderson (Illinois, Melbourne)
P Anderson (Mid Island)
PC Anderson (W Haigh's XI)
R Anderson (Columbia Oval)
R Anderson (River Valley)
R Anderson (Pioneer)
R Anderson (Suburbia)
R Anderson (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
R Anderson (Burns Valley)
RP Anderson (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
RP Anderson (Frankford Juniors)
RP Anderson (Ardmore)
RV Anderson (Paterson)
S Anderson (Westbury)
S Anderson (Mid Island)
S Anderson (Westbury)
S Anderson (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
SL Anderson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
T Anderson (Cambridge)
W Anderson (New York Arbroath)
W Anderson (St George's Club of Chicago)
W Anderson (Flatbush)
W Anderson (WF Keenan's XI)
W Anderson (Married)
W Anderson (AL Henderson's XI)
W Anderson (Chicago)
W Anderson (Suburbia)
W Anderson (Anderson's XI)
W Anderson (Cambridge)
W Anderson (New York Arbroath Club)
W Anderson (Richard Baxter)
WC Anderson (Thistle)
WC Anderson (Nelson Lodge, Nelson Lodge Second XI)
WD Anderson (Crescent Athletic Club)
WJ Anderson (Oak Park)
WJ Anderson (Livingston)
WM Anderson (Brooklyn)
WN Anderson (Olympic Club)
WP Anderson (St George's Club of New York)
Z Anderson (River Valley)
Andre (Suburbia)
A Andre (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
R Andre (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
A Andrea (Staten Island Cricket Club)
HC Andres (Chicago)
AL Andrew (Ridgefield)
H Andrew (Steamship Teutonic)
K Andrew (Spice Island)
R Andrew (Atlantis)
S Andrew (Mid Island)
S Andrew (Progressive Youths)
S Andrew (Lions United)
Andrews (Long Island)
Andrews (Portland)
Andrews (Dedham)
Andrews (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Association)
Andrews (Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
A Andrews (Staten Island Cricket Club)
A Andrews (Frankford Wanderers)
A Andrews (Caribbean)
A Andrews (Linden)
AL Andrews (Albany)
AL Andrews (Ridgefield)
B Andrews (Alfred the Great)
B Andrews (Lucas)
C Andrews (Central New York)
C Andrews (Lions United)
CA Andrews (Harvard College)
D Andrews (Mid Island)
D Andrews (Spice Island)
E Andrews (Evanston)
E Andrews (Lucas)
GS Andrews (Catonsville)
GS Andrews (Baltimore)
GS Andrews (Baltimore Mixed XI)
GS Andrews (JS Clark's XI)
GW Andrews (Baltimore)
HC Andrews (Linden, Linden Second XI, Linden Summer XI)
K Andrews (Lions United)
K Andrews (Spice Island)
K Andrews (Progressive Youths)
L Andrews (Spice Island)
M Andrews (Montclair Athletic Club)
MC Andrews (Belmont Juniors)
P Andrews (Interstate Cricket League)
P Andrews (Alfred the Great)
R Andrews (Longfellows)
S Andrews (Mid Island)
S Andrews (Progressive Youths)
S Andrews (Lions United)
V Andrews (Brooklyn)
WD Andrews (Crescent Athletic Club)
Z Andson (River Valley)
Andy (Central Valley)
Andy (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Andy Singh (Davis)
J Aneja (East Bay II, Torpedos)
J Aneja (Union City Jaguars)
J Aneja (San Diego)
Anfroy (Pioneer)
O Anfroy (Pioneer)
O Anfroy (Manchester United)
S Angara (Orange County)
HR Angel (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Angell
EN Angell (Haverford College Seniors)
Angers (San Francisco)
G Anglin (Frank Parson)
I Anglin (New Hope)
I Anglin (Frank Parson)
I Anglin (International)
A Angliss (Bridgeport)
S Angosh (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Angus (Andover)
AH Angus (Maumee Valley)
J Angus (Newark)
J Angus (Andover, Andover Second XI)
Anil (umpire)
Anila (International Business Machines)
Anirudh (umpire)
M Anirudh (Spartan I)
G Anison (Liberty)
W Anjal (Caribbean)
A Anjel (Cosmos)
Ankumar (Cosmos)
G Ankumar (Cosmos)
G Ankumar (Rangers)
GGV Ankumar (River Valley)
J Ankumar (Cosmos)
N Ankumar (Cosmos)
V Ankumar (Wanderers)
V Ankumar (Cosmos)
V Ankumar (Rangers)
G Ankur (umpire)
S Ankur (Caribbean)
S Annamalai (Virginia)
WH Annan (Baltimore)
Annand (Longwood)
CJ Annand (Longwood)
CJ Annand (R Mudie's XI)
DJ Annand (Single of Longwood Club)
DJ Annand (Longwood)
S Anneborna (Novi)
Annesley (Pittsburgh)
AF Annesley (Peninsular Cricket Club)
AF Annesley (Detroit)
C Annesley (Peninsular Cricket Club, Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI)
N Anoop (Bay Area I)
K Anoz (New Hope)
Ansari (River Valley)
S Ansari (San Diego)
Anson (Union Club)
Anson (California)
Anson (Klinknerville Ground)
AC Anson (American Baseball Players, Chicago)
G Anson (Liberty)
G Anson (New Hope)
G Anson (Frank Parson)
RD Anson (Schenectady)
W Anson (American Baseball Players)
F Anstey (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
W Anstey (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
S Anthagiri (Cougars II)
Anthony (Americans of Newark, Newark)
Anthony (River Valley)
Anthony (Harvard College)
Anthony (Oakland)
Anthony (scorer)
G Anthony (umpire)
G Anthony (Spice Island)
HAG Anthony (Antigua and Barbuda, Glamorgan, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, United States of America, United States Virgin Islands, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
J Anthony (Pioneer)
J Anthony (Spice Island)
Antia (Manchester United)
A Antoine (Spice Island)
J Antoine (Pioneer)
J Antoine (Lions United)
J Antoine (Manchester United)
J Antoine (Spice Island)
T Antoine (Pioneer)
Anton (Clark's Thread Works)
Antrobus (Mystic Club of Medford)
A Antwan (Spice Island)
Anuj (umpire)
Anupam Singh (Tri-Valley)
Anurag (umpire)
5 Anurag Sahni (United)
Anurag Singh (Icc)
Anwar (Cosmos)
N Anwar (Davis)
S Anwar (United I)
S Anwar (Caribbean)
S Anwar (Pakistan)
Anwar Ahmed (Cardinals)
Anwar Ahmed (Caribbean)
A Appleby (East Liverpool)
K Appledoo (River Valley)
Appleton (Longwood)
Appleton (Longwood)
Appleton (JG Hubbard's XI)
FA Appleton (Longwood)
H Appleton (Longwood)
H Appleton (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Association)
W Appleton (Bristol)
W Appleton (SS Germanic)
G Applewhite (North Province)
G Applewhite (Unity)
H Applewhite (North Province)
J Applewhite (North Province)
Apu (Frank Parson)
M Arab (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S Arakalgud (Valley II)
S Aravapalli (Dulles)
Aravind (umpire)
B Arch (San Mateo I)
S Archbald (Suburbia)
Archer (Louisville)
Archer (Denver)
Archer (Old Isleworthians)
CH Archer (General Electric Company of Philadelphia, New York and District)
CH Archer (All Philadelphia)
JJ Archer (Albion Club of New York)
JJ Archer (Albion Club of Brooklyn)
S Archer (Wanderers Second XI)
S Archer (umpire)
TJ Archer (Albion Club of Brooklyn)
W Archer (Brooklyn)
W Archer (Melrose)
C Archer sub (Cameron)
Archibald (Wanderers Second XI)
A Archibald (Suburbia)
L Archibald (Cosmos)
S Archibald (Suburbia)
S Archibald (Cosmos)
Ardshai (Cosmos)
Argan (BWIA International)
C Argrove (Excelsior)
Argyle (Manhattan)
G Argyle (Manhattan)
W Argyle (Manhattan)
A Arid (Mid Island)
M Arif (Manchester United)
W Arif (Pakistan)
W Arif (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Arif Khan (Sacramento Cricket Association)
MD Arifulislam (Arsenal)
Arindham (Bay Area II)
R Aripirala (Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
FL Aris (University of Pennsylvania)
Arjun (Sunnyvale I)
Arjun (Novi)
Arjun Singh (Pasadena)
P Arkalgud (Valley I)
Arman Ahmed (umpire)
Arman Ahmed (Caribbean)
Arman Ahmed (Pegasus)
P Armbruster (Marin I, Marin II)
HS Armes (Baltimore)
Armfield (Rhode Island)
Armfield (Ashton)
Armitage (Oxford)
Armitage (Saylesville)
Armitage (Providence)
Armitage (Lawrence Next XXII)
Armitage (Pawtucket)
Armitage (Ashton)
Armitage (Thornton)
A Armitage (Rhode Island)
A Armitage (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Association)
A Armitage (Providence)
H Armitage (Linden)
J Armitage (Pawtucket YMCA)
N Armitage (Plainfield)
T Armitage (Pullman)
T Armitage (Oxford)
T Armitage (Chicago Associations)
TW Armitage (California)
W Armitage (Nelson Lodge)
W Armitage (Columbia Oval)
W Armitage (Brooklyn B)
WL Armitage (St George's Athletic Club)
C Armon (Fairview)
Armour (West Warren)
Armour (Fairview)
C Armour (Fairview)
L Armour (Lake Forest)
M Armstead (Keystone)
Armstrong (Peninsular Cricket Club)
Armstrong (Colorado Springs)
Armstrong (Belle Isle)
Armstrong (Merchantville)
Armstrong (East Cambridge)
Armstrong snr (Detroit)
A Armstrong (Illinois, Illinois Cricket Association Juniors, Oak Park, River Forest)
A Armstrong (umpire)
A Armstrong (Brooklyn Nomads)
A Armstrong (Winnetka)
A Armstrong (Winnetka and Oak Park)
AS Armstrong (Peninsular Cricket Club)
B Armstrong (Diplomats)
C Armstrong (Peninsular Cricket Club)
C Armstrong (West Indian)
C Armstrong (Staten Island Cricket Club)
C Armstrong (Passaic)
E Armstrong (Staten Island Cricket Club)
E Armstrong (Lucas)
F Armstrong (Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Armstrong (Portland)
GE Armstrong (All New York, St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
H Armstrong (Brooklyn Wanderers)
H Armstrong (Peninsular Cricket Club Stay at Home)
H Armstrong (Married)
H Armstrong (Black Rock College)
HJ Armstrong (Victoria Second XI)
HM Armstrong (Moorestown)
J Armstrong (Morris Heights Second XI)
J Armstrong (Oak Park)
JE Armstrong (St George's Athletic Club)
JE Armstrong (Camden Athletic Association)
JE Armstrong (Victoria Second XI)
JRE Armstrong (St George's Athletic Club)
K Armstrong (Victoria Second XI)
L Armstrong (Victoria)
R Armstrong (Kings County)
R Armstrong (Baltimore)
R Armstrong (Lucas)
T Armstrong (Jamaica Social Athletic Club)
U Armstrong (Detroit)
Armstrong jnr (Detroit, Peninsular Cricket Club)
W Armstrong (Peninsular Cricket Club)
Arnfield (St George's Club of Chicago)
Arnfield (Elgin)
F Arnfield (Elgin)
Arnold (Ilion)
Arnold (Royals Sports Club)
Arnold (Fall River)
Arnold (Warren)
B Arnold (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
O Arnold (Fall River)
T Arnold (Fall River)
C Arnot (Nelson Lodge)
BJ Arnott (Manhattan)
CR Arnott (Nelson Lodge, Nelson Lodge Second XI)
EL Arnott (Windsor Terrace)
EL Arnott (Manhattan Second XI)
F Arnott (Nelson Lodge)
T Arnott (Newark)
A Arora (United I, United II)
A Arora (Stanford II)
A Arora (United States of America Women)
R Arora (Stanford A III)
V Arora (Stanford II)
Arosh (Cosmos)
M Arosh (Cosmos)
D Arpan (BWIA International)
Arrondale (Newark)
C Arrowsmith (SS Campania)
Arsh (umpire)
S Arsh (Tracy United I)
K Arshad (San Mateo I)
M Arshad (Pakistan)
M Arshad (Manchester United)
M Arshud (River Valley)
S Arthanari (Indus I, Indus II)
F Arthur (Chicago Cricket Club)
J Arthur (Paterson)
A Arthurs (Chicago Cricket Club Second XI)
HP Artz (Chicago Cricket Club)
A Aruchamy (Central Valley)
S Arumugham (Bay Area I, Bay Area II)
Arun (umpire)
P Arun (Stanford I)
P Arun (Stanford I)
Pranav Arun (Stanford II)
Prithvi Arun (Stanford II)
Aruna (International Business Machines)
AW Arundel (Denver)
AW Arundel (Wilkinsburg)
WC Arundel (Denver)
Arvind (umpire)
A Arwan (North Province)
A Arwan (Unity)
J Aryubi (Vikings)
M Asad (Southern California Cricket Association)
M Asad (Caribbean)
Asad Khan (Central Valley)
Asad Khan (Cardinals)
Asanka (Michigan Mavericks)
G Asbury (Melrose)
HE Asbury (Melrose)
DS Aseem (United States of America Under-19s)
R Asgar (Enmore)
E Asgarali (Cosmos)
E Asgaralli (Cosmos)
E Asgarally (Cosmos)
F Asgarally (Meten Meer Zorg)
A Asgarrally (Meten Meer Zorg)
M Ashaiq (Pakistan)
AG Ashbridge (Merion)
AS Ashbridge (West Chester)
G Ashbridge (Merion, Modocs, Philadelphia)
G Ashbridge (Merion, Merion A, Merion B, Merion Summer XI)
G Ashbridge (AJD Dixon's XI)
G Ashbridge (Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Survivors, Merion Veterans)
G Ashbridge (Philadelphia Association)
G Ashbridge (Philadelphia Veterans)
G Ashbridge (New York Veterans)
G Ashbridge (Merion)
G Ashbridge (AH Graham's XI)
GS Ashbridge (West Chester)
J Ashbridge (Merion)
R Ashbridge (Merion, Merion Second XI, Modocs, Philadelphia)
S Ashbridge (West Chester)
G Ashbridge jnr (a) (Merion)
W Ashburn (Nevada County)
AE Ashburner (Belle Vue)
Ashby (Brockton)
FW Ashby (Seattle)
J Ashby (Chadwick)
N Ashby (Manchester United)
T Ashby (Seattle)
G Asher (Worcester)
Asherly (Lynn)
M Ashfaq (Pakistan)
F Ashhurst (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
W Ashiq (Long Island United)
J Ashish (San Mateo I)
K Ashlam (Unity)
Ashley (Chelsea Club)
C Ashley (Brockton)
E Ashley (Brockton, Brockton Second XI, Brockton Veterans)
F Ashley (Nelson Lodge)
H Ashley (Nelson Lodge)
J Ashley (Harlem Second XI)
J Ashley (Chadwick)
P Ashley (Nelson Lodge)
T Ashley (Westbury)
W Ashley (Mile End)
W Ashley (Chelsea Club)
Z Ashley (Brockton)
Ashling (Thornton)
Ashok (Fresno)
Ashok (Union City Knights)
S Ashok (California Cricket Association North West Region)
Ashok Kumar (United I)
Ashok Singh (Union City)
Ashok Singh (Cougars II)
Ashok Singh (California State University, Fullerton)
Ashok Singh (Marin I)
H Ashraf (United I)
M Ashraf (Unity)
Ashton (Calumet)
B Ashton (Pullman)
B Ashton (Chicago)
F Ashton (All New York)
F Ashton (Paterson, Paterson B, Paterson Second XI)
G Ashton (Pullman Second XI)
H Ashton (Paterson)
HB Ashton (Medford British Americans)
J Ashton (Victoria Second XI)
J Ashton (Staten Island Athletic Club)
1 Ashwani Muir (United)
CD Ashwanth (Berkeley)
Ashwell (Waltham)
Ashwell (Waltham Picked XI)
Ashwell (Newton)
ES Ashwell (New Jersey Veterans)
ES Ashwell (New York Veterans)
1 Ashwin Shah (umpire)
Ashworth (Fall River)
Ashworth (Ashton)
Ashworth (Newport)
Ashworth (Cambridge)
Ashworth (Fall River)
C Ashworth (Bay Side)
E Ashworth (Richard Baxter)
F Ashworth (Essex)
F Ashworth (Essex County)
H Ashworth (Baltimore)
H Ashworth (Ardmore)
H Ashworth (Essex)
H Ashworth (Essex County)
J Ashworth (Rovers)
W Ashworth (West Brighton Juniors)
W Ashworth (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
M Asie (Manchester United)
D Asif (Staten Island Cricket Club)
M Asif (Pakistan)
M Asif (Manchester United)
Asif Hussain (International)
Asif Mahmood (Islamabad, United States of America)
Asim (Bay Area I)
Z Asim (Caribbean)
S Askari (Spice Island)
S Askari (Unity)
S Askari (North Province)
K Aslam (Unity)
M Aslam (Caribbean)
U Aslam (Phantoms)
W Aslam (Vikings)
W Aslam (Atlantic Region)
Aslim Khan (United States of America)
Asling (Thornton)
F Asoon (Westbury)
P Asoon (Westbury)
S Asoon (Excelsior)
Aspin (International Club of Lowell)
Aspinall (St George's Club of New York)
W Aspinall (Staten Island Cricket Club)
F Aspinwall (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Asquith (Saylesville)
S Asser (Tracy I)
Asson (Excelsior)
F Assoon (Excelsior)
S Assoon (Excelsior)
FC Astbury (All Oregon)
RN Asterley (Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Knickerbocker Athletic Club A, Manhattan, New Jersey Athletic Club B)
RN Asterley (Staten Island Cricket Club B)
RN Asterly (New York Cricket Club)
RN Asterly (New Jersey Athletic Club B)
RN Asterly (Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Knickerbocker Athletic Club A, Knickerbocker Athletic Club Summer XI)
Astill (Brockton)
J Astill (Brockton)
W Astill (Brockton)
W Astill (Massachusetts)
WJ Astill (Brockton)
J Astley (Harlem Second XI)
Aston (Pullman Second XI)
B Aston (Pullman)
B Aston (Pullman, Pullman Second XI)
B Aston (JA Roger's XI)
B Aston (J Cumming's XI)
B Aston (Akron)
G Aston (Pullman, Pullman Second XI)
G Aston (Zingari)
J Aston (Falls of Schuylkill)
R Aston (Pullman)
W Aston (Akron)
B Astor (Pullman Second XI)
Atack (Newton)
M Atahvale (California Cricket Academy Purple Under-13s)
Atampreet Singh (Galaxy)
M Athanvace (United States of America Under-17s)
M Athavale (United States of America Under-17s)
A Athawle (scorer)
Atherby (Lynn)
Atherley (Newton)
Atherley (Chelsea Club)
Atherley (Lynn, Lynn Second XI)
Atherley (Boston Cricket Club)
I Atherley (Paterson)
IR Atherley (United States of America)
Atherton (Ilion)
G Atherton (Riverton)
H Atherton (Riverton)
W Atherton (Newark)
P Athol (Winnetka)
P Athukorale (Cosmos)
K Athur (DNA, Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
Atif Khan (Sacramento Cricket Association)
M Atique (Lucas)
M Atiqurrehman (Pasadena)
W Atkens (University of Pennsylvania)
W Atkin (Nelson Lodge)
WS Atkin (SS Germanic)
Atkins (Wanderers Second XI)
Atkins (Cambridge)
Atkins (Rumford)
C Atkins (West Indies Women)
E Atkins (Mid Island)
JE Atkins (Victoria, Victoria Second XI)
M Atkins (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
RA Atkins (Victoria Second XI)
WT Atkins (Nelson Lodge Second XI)
Atkinson (Longwood)
Atkinson (Boston Athletic Association)
Atkinson (Pickering's XI)
Atkinson (Single of Longwood Club)
Atkinson (JG Hubbard's XI)
Atkinson (Catonsville)
Atkinson (Merion Summer XI)
Atkinson (Wissahickon)
A Atkinson (Moorestown)
AD Atkinson (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI)
AR Atkinson (Jackson)
CF Atkinson (Moorestown Field Club)
CF Atkinson (Moorestown)
CF Atkinson (Moorestown Second XI)
CP Atkinson (Moorestown)
FW Atkinson (Moorestown)
H Atkinson (Riverton Second XI)
J Atkinson (Victoria)
J Atkinson (Steamship Etruria)
JA Atkinson (Belfield)
K Atkinson (Sportsman)
P Atkinson (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club B)
P Atkinson (Lions United)
P Atkinson (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
SD Atkinson (Baltimore)
W Atkinson (umpire)
W Atkinson (Tennyson)
WD Atkinson (Baltimore)
G Atlee (University of Pennsylvania)
GB Atlee (Belmont Juniors)
J Atmore (Victoria)
A Attarwala (California Cricket League Under-15s)
E Attarwala (Bay Area I)
Attaway (West India Club)
Attewell (Germantown)
Attewell (Thornton)
Attewell (GS Patterson's XI)
Attewell (Boston Zingari)
Attewell (Dedham)
Attewell (British Hosiery Company)
Attewell (Pawtucket)
N Attewell (Hall's XI)
A Attling (Delphian)
Attwood (North End)
EJ Attwood (Manhattan Vice-Captain's XI)
AJ Atwood (Kings County)
AJ Atwood (Manhattan Second XI)
EJ Atwood (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI, Kings County, Kings County Second XI, Kings County St George Second XI, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Manhattan Summer XI, Manhattan Third XI, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, New York Veterans, Paterson, Staten Island Cricket Club, Victoria Second XI)
EJ Atwood (Union County)
EJ Atwood (Prospect Park)
EJ Atwood (TJ O'Reilly's XI)
EJ Atwood (St George's Athletic Club)
F Atwood (Manhattan)
Aubing (Cambridge)
JS Auchinclos (Haverford College Second XI)
Auchincloss (Haverford Grammar School)
E Auchincloss (Seabright)
JS Auchincloss (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
JS Auchincloss (Merion Second XI)
JT Auchincloss (Haverford College Second XI)
WK Auchincloss (Merion Juniors)
DL Audain (United States of America Under-19s)
Audenreid (FJ Stokes' XI)
G Audenreid (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
WG Audenried (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI, Merion A, Merion B, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, Riverton)
I Audi (Suburbia)
L Audi (Suburbia)
Audinwood (Albany)
Audler (Providence)
S Audley (Bridgeport)
Auguste (Brooklyn League)
D Auguste (Pioneer)
L Aulakh (Tracy I)
L Aulakh (Tracy United I)
Auld (Married of Baltimore)
Auld (H Ward's XI)
I Auld (Chicago West Indians)
N Auroras (Union City Knights)
N Auroras (Union City Second XI)
N Auroras (Union City Warriors)
Austen (All Oregon)
CH Auster (Forest Hill)
Austetti (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
Austin (Chester City)
Austin (St George's Club of Delaware)
Austin (Delaware)
Austin (St George's Club of Chicago)
Austin (Quaker City)
Austin (Chelsea Club)
Austin (Lerned's XI)
Austin (Haddonfield Second XI)
Austin (Merion)
A Austin (Brooklyn B)
A Austin (Haddonfield)
BF Austin (West Chester)
D Austin (Brooklyn B)
G Austin (Delaware)
HF Austin (West Chester)
HF Austin (Germantown Zingari)
HP Austin (All Philadelphia, Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown B, Germantown C, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
HP Austin (University of Pennsylvania)
HP Austin (Germantown Colts, Germantown Zingari)
HP Austin (Oak Lane)
HP Austin (Oak Lane Summer XI)
J Austin (St George's Club of Wilmington)
J Austin (St George's Club of Chicago, St George's Club of Chicago Second XI)
J Austin (RF Jenkins' Veterans XI)
R Austin (West Chester)
W Austin (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn Second XI)
W Austin (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
W Austin (Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association)
W Austin (Haddonfield)
W Austin (Thistle)
WC Austin (Merion)
AS Austrian (Chicago Cricket Club)
AS Austrian (Harvard College)
KA Auty (Chicago, Chicago Cricket Club, Hyde Park, Illinois)
KA Auty (Chicago Cricket Club)
J Avery (Manhattan Second XI)
P Avery (Manhattan)
W Avery (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
WH Avery (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
Aveyard (Sanford)
A Aveyard (Sanford)
C Aveyard (Sanford)
Avi (Cougars II)
Avijeet (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
FS Avil (Belmont Juniors, Belmont Juniors Second XI)
M Avinath (Marin II)
M Avrindell (Newark)
Avtar Singh (Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
A Awan (North Province)
I Awan (Atlantic Region)
L Aycock (Merrimac)
Ayecough (Baltimore)
N Ayer (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
S Ayers (Newark)
T Ayers (Brooklyn)
Ayre (Wilkes-Barre Married)
Ayres (umpire)
E Ayres (Radnor)
J Ayres (Kings County)
S Ayres (Kings County)
T Ayres (Brooklyn, Kings County, Kings County Second XI)
T Ayres not given (Kings County)
Ayrton (Albion Club of Philadelphia Second XI)
J Ayrton (Falls of Schuylkill, Falls of Schuylkill Second XI)
Ayub (Manchester United)
F Ayube (Jai Hindus)
Azad (United States of America Cricket Association President's XI)
K Azad (Pioneer)
Z Azad (Pioneer)
Azam Hussain (International)
A Azeel (Queens Cavaliers)
A Azeem (Florida International)
Z Azeem (Florida International)
K Azeez (umpire)
M Azeez (umpire)
N Azeez (Enmore)
Z Azeez (International)
U Azhakath (San Mateo III, Spartan I)
Azhar (Pakistan)
Azhar Qureshi (Pasadena)
Aziz (umpire)
F Aziz (Pegasus)
F Aziz (Pasadena)
F Aziz (Vijayta)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive