CricketArchive

United States of America Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

McAllister (Detroit Athletic Club)
F McAllister (Columbia Oval)
F McAllister (Merion, Merion Juniors, Merion Second XI)
GW McAllister (Moorestown)
M McAllister (Bermuda Cricket Club)
P McAllister (Merion)
PC McAteer (Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club)
L McBain (Gleaners Cricket Club)
T McBain (Gleaners Cricket Club)
W McBain (New York Cricket League)
SB McBill (Amateur League)
S McBreath (Manhattan)
JD McBride (American Baseball Players)
D MacCaffaney (New York Arbroath)
CE McCall (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
CH McCall (All New York)
EJ McCall (Paterson)
EM McCall (Paterson Second XI)
EV McCall (Paterson)
GC McCall (Paterson)
HW McCall (Germantown Veterans)
J McCall (Paterson)
JG McCall (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Belmont Veterans)
K McCall (Belmont Juniors)
RK McCall (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
RK McCall (Paterson)
WW McCall (Belmont Third XI)
BL MacCallum (New York Arbroath)
E McCammon (Germantown)
EA McCammon (West Indian)
L McCance (Pittsburgh Juniors)
J McCandless (Northern California Cricket Association)
EA McCannon (West Indian)
McCarthy (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
A McCarthy (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
M McCarthy (Harlem)
M McCatther (Riverside)
J MacCaughern (Mercantile)
J McCauley (New York Cricket Club)
N McClean (Brooklyn)
HS McCleary (Germantown)
DAC McClellan (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
JD MacClellan (Kings County, Kings County St George Second XI)
A McClelland (New York Cricket Club)
P McClelland (Americus Athletic Club)
R McClerg (Baltimore)
AG McClintock (Isthmian, St Paul's School)
J McClosky (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
D McClure (Omaha)
JR McClure (Belmont, Belmont Colts, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Belmont Veterans, Belmont Zingari)
McClusky (St George's Club of New York)
J McCoffrey (Kings County)
MacColl (New England)
AG McCollin (Orpheus Club)
DS McCollin (United States of America)
EG McCollin (Orpheus Club)
J McConaghie (Newark)
J McConaghie (Paterson)
J McConaghy (Frankford)
C McConnell (Omaha High School)
C McConnell (Wanderers)
J McConville (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI, Kings County St George Second XI)
McCoolihough (Elizabeth)
A McCorkindale (Stone Cottage of Staten Island)
J McCormachie (Newark)
H McCormick (Omaha, Omaha High School)
McCrea (Buffalo)
J McCrea (Albion Club of New York)
A McCreery (Staten Island Cricket Club)
G McCreery (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J McCringle (Newark)
A McCrow (Paterson B)
H McCrowe (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
HT McCullagh (Oak Park)
KR McCullagh (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors, Oak Park, River Forest)
RT McCullagh (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors)
HJ McCulley (Pittsburgh Field Club)
BD McCulloch (New York Cricket Club)
RG McCullough (Parkdale, Wanderers, Wanderers Second XI)
BL MacCullum (Nelson Lodge)
NL MacCullum (Nelson Lodge)
CA McCully (Brooklyn Second XI, Cosmopolitan Club of New York, Manhattan Second XI, Morris Park, Morris Park Second XI)
C McCurdy (Penn Charter School)
DJ McDaniel (Olympic Club)
McDennett (Lake Forest)
G McDermond (Caribbean, West Indian)
McDermott (North End Club of Fall River)
G McDermott (Bermuda Cricket Club)
T McDermott (Lake Forest)
McDonald (Mount Hope)
McDonald (Union Club of Paterson)
A McDonald (Peninsular Cricket Club)
B MacDonald (Germantown)
D MacDonald (Albany)
D McDonald (Central New York)
H MacDonald (Kingsville)
H MacDonald (SS Campania)
J MacDonald (Paterson)
J MacDonald (Dr Dean's Toronto XI)
J McDonald (Rhode Island)
J McDonald (Paterson)
J McDonald (Harlem Second XI)
J McDonald (Dr Dean's Toronto XI)
JGL McDonald (Peninsular Cricket Club)
M McDonald (Rhode Island Cricket League)
MP McDonald (Rhode Island)
N McDonald (Ardmore)
T McDonald (Melbourne)
V MacDonald (Belmont)
McDonnell (Peninsular Cricket Club)
EM McDonough (Manhattan)
McDougal (St George's Club of New York)
D McDougal (Manhattan)
JA McDougall (Peninsular Cricket Club)
J McDowd (Paterson)
C McDowell (Germantown Academy, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI)
G McDowell (Germantown, Germantown Third XI)
JW McDowell (Newark)
CE Mace (Essex)
GH McElhone (University of Pennsylvania)
FA McElroy (Belmont Third XI)
J McElroy (Garfield Park, River Forest)
NC McElroy (Merion, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
W McElroy (Pullman)
H McEwan (Elm Flax Mills)
McEwen (Delaware)
AL McEwen (English Residents)
AT McEwen (Thespian)
GH McFadden (Merion)
Donald Macfarlan (Merion A, Merion B)
Douglas Macfarlan (Merion A)
WF McFarland (Victoria)
WS McFarland (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
A McFarlane (umpire)
A McFarlane (St George's Athletic Club)
J MacFarlane (Victoria)
R McFarlane (Albany)
W Macfarlane (Berkeley Athletic Club)
W Macfarlane (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
W McFarlane (Columbia Oval)
WA Macfarlane (Victoria)
GC McFerran (Philadelphia Colts)
TE McFerren (Philadelphia Colts)
E McGammon (Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI)
R McGarry (Kearny)
M McGeary (American Baseball Players)
J McGee (Duluth)
F McGeorge (University of Pennsylvania Class of '86)
McGill (Chicago)
W McGill (Chicago)
C McGinnes (Pottsville)
M McGirr (Bedford)
F McGovern (Kings County Second XI)
AE McGowan (Brooklyn Nomads)
G McGowan (Oak Park)
J McGowan (Illinois, Oak Park)
AJ McGrath (Staten Island Cricket Club English)
M McGrath (Chicago)
N McGrath (Washington Park)
A MacGrather (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club)
McGraw (All New England)
A McGraw (Paterson B)
McGregor (Milwaukee)
JM McGregor (Chicago)
L McGregor (Staten Island Cricket Club)
M McGregor (Detroit)
MF McGregor (Chicago Cricket Club)
N MacGregor (Staten Island Cricket Club)
RM McGregor (All New York, Seabright, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
RM McGregor (Hyde Park, Washington Park)
T McGregor (Columbia Oval)
W McGregor (Columbia Oval)
A MacGruther (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club)
G McGuffle (Dukesmead Women, Manhattan)
JM McGuffle (Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
C Macguire (Merion Veterans)
H McGuire (Merion Second XI)
J McGurck (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
McHaig (Amicus)
J McHaig (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
H McHale (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
M McHale (Branch Brook, Kearny, Newark)
WH McHale (Kearny)
Machattie (Canada and United States of America)
WH McNaughton (Albany, Central New York, Greenwich, Phoenix Club)
TL McHenry (Hollywood)
A Machin (Belmont)
McIlhenny (Young America)
J McIlraith (Manhattan)
WS McIlrath (Manhattan)
McInroy (Douglas County)
McIntosh (umpire)
McIntosh (Penn-Linden of Camden)
McIntosh (Manhattan Second XI)
G McIntosh (Interstate Cricket League)
I McIntosh (Yale)
J McIntosh (Albion Club of New York)
JC MacIntosh (Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club)
L MacIntosh (Manhattan Second XI)
WA McIntrye (umpire)
McIntyre (Young America)
A McIntyre (Paterson)
C McIntyre (Harvard College)
D McIntyre (Paterson)
D McIntyre (Kings County)
DS MacIntyre (DW Catling's XI)
E McIntyre (Paterson)
G McIntyre (Paterson)
J McIntyre (Trenton)
J McIntyre (Paterson)
J McIntyre (Caribbean)
W MacIntyre (Caribbean)
W McIntyre (SS Oceanic)
WA MacIntyre (International)
SE Mack (Belmont)
WB McKaraher (Quaker City, Quaker City Second XI)
G McKay (Brooklyn Second XI)
JB McKay (Peninsular Cricket Club)
LG McKay (Brooklyn Second XI)
R Mackay (Fordham)
McKean (St Paul's School)
HP McKean (Germantown Second XI, Harvard College, Longwood, Longwood Second XI)
T McKean (Germantown Veterans)
W McKee (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
Wood McKee (Paterson)
C McKeever (Chicago Cricket Club)
F McKenna (Manhattan)
McKenzie
A Mackenzie (Portland)
A MacKenzie (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
A McKenzie (Roseville)
AW McKenzie (Brooklyn)
B McKenzie (Harlem)
D Mackenzie (Evanston)
D McKenzie (umpire)
D McKenzie jun (Washington Park)
D McKenzie sen (Illinois, Washington Park)
G McKenzie (Duluth)
J McKenzie (Sanderson Steel Works)
J McKenzie (Brooklyn)
N McKenzie (Victoria Second XI)
W McKenzie (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Quaker City)
W McKenzie (Brooklyn Second XI)
H McKeown (Elm Flax Mills)
E McKetney (Pelham Bay Cricket League)
J McKillop (Lake Forest)
M McKillop (Lake Forest)
N McKillop (Lake Forest)
VA McKillop (Seattle)
CF McKim
CF McKim (St George's Club of New York, St George's Club of New York Second XI)
J McKinnell (SS Oceanic)
A McKinney (Kearny, Newark, Paterson A, Roseville)
C McKinney (Kearny, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Morris Park, Morris Park Second XI)
M McKinney (Harlem)
W McKinney (Morris Park Second XI)
N McKinnon (Hollywood)
LA Mackintosh (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
EA McKittrick (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
EE McKittrick (Manhattan Second XI)
Macklem (Niagara Falls)
McLachlan (Buffalo)
AF McLachlan (Manhattan, Outdoor Club of Syracuse, Syracuse, Western Association)
FA MacLachlan (All New York)
JD MacLachlan (Belmont)
JM McLachlan (Germantown Third XI, Germantown Zingari)
E McLagan (West New Brighton)
A McLane (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI)
RM McLane (Single of Baltimore)
SH McLane (Single of Baltimore)
J McLara (Antilles)
McLaren (Delaware)
A McLaren (umpire)
C McLaren (SS Lucania)
D McLaren (Missouri)
DM McLaren (umpire)
J McLaren (New York Arbroath)
RA McLaren (umpire)
McLaughlin (Mound City)
McLaughlin (Dedham)
B MacLaughlin (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J McLaughlin (Peninsular Cricket Club)
A McLean (Brooklyn)
C McLean (Quaker City)
HP McLean (Germantown Second XI, Harvard College)
JC McLean (Morris Heights)
J McLean (Manhattan Second XI)
JA McLean (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
JC Maclean (Berkeley Athletic Club, Quaker City)
JC McLean (Quaker City)
L McLean (Quaker City)
M McLean (Brooklyn)
N MacLean (Cream City)
N McLean (Brooklyn)
S McLean (Quaker City)
T McLean (Quaker City)
B McLeish (United States of America Select XI)
AA McLellan (Staten Island Cricket Club)
JD Maclennan (Kings County, Kings County Second XI, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
K Maclennan (Chicago)
J McLeod (Montclair Athletic Club)
J McLeod (SS Oceanic)
N McLeod (Belmont)
G MacLone (Columbia Oval)
JG McMaster (Albany, Greenwich)
PJ McMaster (Ridgefield)
C McMillan (Duluth)
C McMillan (Brooklyn)
HB McMorhouse (Richmond County)
J McMorland (Manor Field)
RB McMorland (Richmond County)
P McMorris (New York Cosmopolitan and Interstate Leagues)
P McMorris (umpire)
FH McMullen (Crescent Athletic Club)
J McMullen (American Baseball Players)
JDM McMullen (Belmont Colts, Belmont Zingari)
HW McMurray (ER Ogden's XI)
RC McMurtrie (American Gentlemen's Club, Americans of Philadelphia, Philadelphia)
C McNab (Merion)
WF McNab (St George's Athletic Club)
R McNabb (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
McNamara (Bedford)
T MacNamara (West Brighton Juniors)
H McNaughton (Amsterdam)
J McNaughton (Amsterdam)
WH McNaughton (Chicago Cricket Club, Chicago Cricket Club Second XI, Ridgefield)
JD McNeal (Seabright)
JH McNeal (Frankford)
P McNeil (United States of America)
R McNeil (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
T McNeil (Pittsburgh Juniors)
C McNevin (New York Cricket Club)
JA McNevin (Hoboken, New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI, Victoria)
J McNish (Roseville)
R McNish (Roseville)
A McNiven (Victoria)
J McNorth (New York Cricket Club)
H MacNutt (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
McPherson (West Warren)
A MacPherson (Chicago, Cicero, Detroit, Phoenix Club, Pittsburgh, Western Association)
A McPherson (Pittsburgh)
D MacPherson (New York Arbroath)
F McPherson (Manhattan)
G Macpherson (All New York, Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn Wanderers, Crescent Athletic Club, Pittsburgh Field Club)
G MacPherson (Pittsburgh)
J Macpherson (Pittsburgh)
JJW MacPherson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
L MacPherson (Crescent Athletic Club)
R MacPherson (All New York, Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club, Bensonhurst Rovers, Bensonhurst Second XI, Brooklyn, Crescent Athletic Club)
W Macpherson (Occident Club)
W MacPherson (Burlington and Missouri Railroad)
RCW McQuaig (North)
P McQuillen (Merion A)
JE McRae (Staten Island Cricket Club)
R McRea (Albion Club of New York)
W McRoberts (Haverford Alumni)
W MacVeagh (Merion, Merion Second XI)
WW MacVeagh (CE Haines' XI)
McVey (Boston)
CA McVey (American Baseball Players)
W McWade (Radnor)
J McWatty (Married of Baltimore)
E McWhood (Newark)
L McWhood (Newark, Newark Juniors)
LB McWhood (Columbia College)
McWood (Newark Amateurs)
A McWood (Newark)
E McWood (Newark, Newark Juniors, Newark Second XI)
J McWood (Newark)
L McWood (Newark, Newark Juniors)
H Maddock (Trenton)
H Madeira (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Veterans)
F Madigan (Somersetshire)
CP Magee (Chicago Cricket Club)
H Magee (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
G Maghine (Manhattan)
JP Magill (Frankford, Merion)
N Maginnes (Harlem)
G Maglone (Columbia Oval)
Magnus (New Jersey Athletic Club)
A Magnus (Lake Shore)
C Magnus (Manhattan Second XI, South Brooklyn, South Brooklyn Second XI)
J Magnus (Fort Hamilton, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Manhattan Third XI, South Brooklyn, South Brooklyn Second XI)
L Magnus (South California Cricket Association, Southern California)
L Magnus (South Brooklyn)
A Maguire (Lake Shore)
A Maguire (Columbia Oval)
CR Maguire (Lansdowne, Merion Third XI)
CR Maguire (Merion Second XI, Merion Veterans)
EL Maguire (Lansdowne)
ER Maguire (Merion Second XI)
JB Maguire (Lansdowne)
JH Maguire (Lansdowne)
JR Maguire (Lansdowne)
WF Maguire (Lansdowne)
WT Maguire (Lansdowne)
F Mahabir (All New York)
I Mahabir (United States of America Women)
JV Mahabir (Columbia Oval)
L Mahabir (Columbia Oval)
P Mahal (East Bay II)
R Mahale (United States of America Women)
FC Maher (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
H Maher (Manhattan)
Mahesh (Stanford A I)
N Mahesh (Cruisers)
SB Mahesh (Valley I)
J Mahimainathan (Marin I)
F Mahmood (Tracy United I)
A Mahon (Bensonhurst Rovers)
CC Mahon (Kings County)
JS Mahon (Bensonhurst Rovers, Kings County)
D Mahoney (Essex County)
W Maiden (International Tile Company of Brooklyn, International Tile Company of Brooklyn Second XI)
Maines (Arlington, Boston Zingari)
R Mainuddin (Cougars I)
H Mainwaring (Kings County)
M Majeed (Cougars I, Cougars II)
Major (Americans of Newark)
A Makhija (umpire)
A Makhija (Cougars I, Cougars II)
R Makhijani (Northern California Cricket Association Under-13s)
G Makin (Michigan Under-13s)
N Makin (Michigan Under-13s)
SH Makin (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
P Mal (umpire)
J Malat (Portland)
A Malcolm (Elm Flax Mills)
W Malcolm (Southern California Cricket Association)
R Malcom (Steamship Teutonic)
S Malde (Sunnyvale II)
W Malden (umpire)
J Malet (Portland)
Malik (Fresno)
N Malik (United States of America)
N Malik (Germantown)
NT Malik (United States of America Under-19s)
S Malik (Indus I)
W Malins (Kings County St George Second XI)
G Malkarnekar (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
B Mallender (Sanderson Steel Works)
G Mallery (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
Mallet (Mount Hope)
HAA Mallett (All New York, Staten Island Cricket Club, Westchester-Biltmore)
J Mallett-Paret (Columbia Oval)
H Mallinckrodt (Baltimore)
KW Mallinckrodt (Baltimore, United States of America)
LK Mallinckrodt (Baltimore, United States of America)
F Mallinson (umpire)
H Mallon (Columbia Oval, Columbia Oval Second XI)
MT Malloy (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Malone (California)
J Malper (Berkeley Athletic Club Second XI)
H Manby (Staten Island Athletic Club)
WJ Manby (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Kings County)
V Mandadi (Bay Area II)
R Mandalapu (Indus I, Indus II)
M Mandaraka (Germantown)
Mandeep (San Mateo I)
Mandeep Kumar (East Bay I, East Bay II)
I Mandy (Brooklyn Second XI)
K Mangipudi (Tri-Valley)
Manglee (Calypso City)
SE Mangru (Guyana Under-19s, United States of America)
T Mangru (United States of America Under-19s)
Manindar Singh (Fresno)
Manjit (Fresno)
Manjit Singh (Cougars II)
V Mankame (Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
Manley (Ashton)
H Manley (All New York, Kings County, Riverside, Somersetshire, Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI)
Mann (Hollywood)
Mann (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
B Mann (Germantown B, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
EM Mann (All Philadelphia, Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Germantown, Merion, Philadelphia Colts)
G Mann (Philadelphia)
GB Mann (Germantown B)
J Mann (SS Campania)
K Mann (San Mateo III)
Manning (Detroit)
AF Manning (Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Manning (Staten Island Cricket Club)
T Manning (Garfield Park, River Forest)
B Manogaran (Cloudalyze Spinners)
Manoj Kumar (Fooglies)
J Mansanto (Melbourne, South Park)
Mansfield (Longwood)
FS Mansfield (Longwood, Longwood Second XI, New England)
L Mansfield (Boston, Boston Athletic Association, Longwood, Massachusetts, New England, United States of America)
P Mansfield (Longwood)
Mansha Khan (Cruisers)
J Manship (Working Men's Club of Germantown)
S Manship (Wakefield)
R Manton Smith (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI)
B Manuel (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
HB Manwaring (Prospect Park)
J Manzoor (United States of America)
A Maqsood (Cougars I)
T Maqsood (British Officers Cricket Club)
J Marchant (New York Rugby Football Club)
J Marchbanks (Kings County)
M Marcus (Merion)
M Marcus (Eastern Seaboard)
Marcy (Isthmian)
W Marden (International of Brooklyn, International Tile Company of Brooklyn)
JL Marder (Michigan)
G Mardle (Trenton)
M Mareedu (Cougars II)
S Margerison (Rhode Island)
S Margerison (Rhode Island Cricket League)
EH Margetson (New York West Indians)
K Margetson (New York Cricket League, T Margetson's XI)
T Margetson (T Margetson's XI)
AE Marien (Moorestown)
F Marien (Merion B)
K Markar (Germantown)
Markarness (Douglas County)
Markoe (Philadelphia)
Markoe (Longwood, Longwood Second XI)
H Markoe (Germantown, Nondescripts, Orpheus Club, Philadelphia, Sirens)
J Markoe (Germantown)
J Markoe (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
JB Markoe (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Harvard College, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
JC Marks (Montclair Athletic Club)
MC Marks (Montclair Athletic Club)
PB Marks (Kings County)
PS Marks (Kings County)
TA Marks (Kings County)
A Marnak (Cougars II)
J Maron (Berkeley Athletic Club)
AN Marriat (Newark)
HR Marrion (Merion, Merion B)
G Marriott (umpire)
G Marriott (Kings County)
M Marriott (Newark)
K Mars (United States of America)
LW Mars (Columbia Oval)
W Mars (Nelson Lodge)
Marsden (Fall River)
Marsden (Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Marsden (Ardmore)
G Marsden (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
GW Marsden (General Electric Company of Philadelphia)
R Marsden (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
A Marsh (All New York, Germantown, St George's Club of New York)
AJ Marsh (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
AL Marsh (All New York, New York Cricket Club, United States of America)
D Marsh (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
HA Marsh (All New York, Crescent Athletic Club, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, St George's Club of Brooklyn)
J Marsh (Paterson)
J Marsh (Bensonhurst)
JC Marsh (Brooklyn)
JG Marsh (Brooklyn)
R Marsh (Crescent Athletic Club)
T Marsh (Branch Brook)
T Marsh (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
Marshall (JD Sergent's XII)
Marshall (Musical and Social)
A Marshall (West Indian Coloured XI)
CED Marshall (All New York, Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club, Bensonhurst Second XI, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, New York Veterans, Staten Island Cricket Club)
E Marshall (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
E Marshall (Panama Cricket Club)
G Marshall (umpire)
H Marshall (Germantown)
H Marshall (South West Ontario)
J Marshall (Musical and Social)
M Marshall (South West Ontario)
R Marshall (City of San Buenaventura Invitation XI)
R Marshall (Branch Brook)
RA Marshall (United States of America)
T Marshall (United States of America Women)
T Marshall (Musical and Social)
W Marshall (Lawrence)
WA Marshall (Pennsylvania Railroad)
WE Marshall (Brooklyn)
WS Marshall (Harlem)
J Marshbanks (Kings County)
WL Marston (Merion)
WS Marston (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI)
J Mart (English Residents)
L Mart (All New York)
Martien (WR Wister's XI)
Martin (Manhattan)
Martin (JD Sergent's XII)
Martin (St George's Club of Chicago)
Martin (Mound City)
Martin (Onondaga)
Martin (Maumee Valley)
Martin (New Haven)
Martin (Ypsilanti)
Martin (St George's Club of New York)
Martin (Riverside)
C Martin (Elizabeth)
CN Martin (Germantown Juniors Second XI)
E Martin (Oxford Second XI)
EL Martin (Germantown, Germantown A)
EL Martin (Young America Juniors, Young America Juniors Second XI, Young America Second XI)
F Martin (South West Ontario)
G Martin (Wakefield)
H Martin (Seabright)
H Martin (Manhattan)
H Martin (Morris Park, Morris Park Second XI)
H Martin (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
H Martin (Berkeley Athletic Club, Berkeley Athletic Club Second XI)
J Martin (Milwaukee)
J Martin (Ypsilanti)
J Martin (Oxford Second XI, Oxford Third XI)
JW Martin (Lansdowne)
K Martin (New York Cricket Club, Young America)
K Martin (Albany)
KW Martin (Isthmian Second XI)
L Martin (Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown B)
L Martin (Young America, Young America Juniors, Young America Juniors Second XI, Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
L Martin (Milwaukee)
M Martin (Elizabeth)
P Martin (Park Place)
R Martin (Musical and Social)
R Martin (Newark)
R Martin (Newark Second XI)
RL Martin (Germantown, Germantown Academy, Germantown Colts, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI, Germantown Zingari, Young America, Young America Juniors, Young America Juniors Second XI, Young America Second XI)
RT Martin (Germantown Veterans)
RW Martin (Young America Second XI)
S Martin (Morris Heights, Morris Heights Second XI)
S Martin (Staten Island Athletic Club)
T Martin (Germantown A, Germantown B)
TM Martin (Chicago)
W Martin (Detroit)
W Martin (Ypsilanti)
W Martin (South West Ontario)
W Martin (Newark)
W Martin (Elizabeth)
WB Martin (Harlem Second XI)
WL Martin (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
WS Martin (Paterson Second XI)
S Martin Rose (Morris Heights)
WS Marton (John Hopkins University)
N Maru (Caribbean)
CD Marvin (Berkeley Athletic Club)
A Mascoll (West Indian Coloured XI)
E Maskell (Columbia Oval)
J Maskell (Columbia Oval)
R Maslin (New York Veterans)
Mason (New York Cricket Club)
AT Mason (St George's Club of New York)
D Mason (Belmont Second XI)
EW Mason (Kings County St George)
F Mason (Newark)
F Mason (Union County)
G Mason (Manhattan)
GH Mason (Brooklyn Second XI)
H Mason (Trenton)
J Mason (Missouri)
JH Mason (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
S Mason (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Belmont Zingari, Germantown, Germantown Second XI)
S Mason (Dorian)
W Mason (Greenwich, St George's Club of Chicago, Western Association)
A Masood (United States of America)
Masood Akhtar (Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Education Board, Pakistan International Airlines B, Pakistan Universities, Public Works Department)
Masood Khan (United States of America)
Massey (Olympian)
W Massey (Kings County)
W Massey (Staten Island Athletic Club)
W Massey (Somersetshire)
WM Massey (Incognitis)
SJ Massiah (United States of America)
WD Massiah (Bensonhurst Rovers, Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Wanderers, Brooklyn Zingari)
J Masson (Amateurs)
J Masters (Bergen County Athletic Club)
CC Masterson (Missouri)
V Masterson (Missouri)
VV Masterson (United States of America)
M Mathee (United States of America Women)
A Mather (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
A Mather (E Smith's XI)
GC Mathew (St George's Club of New York)
Mathews (Baseball Players)
BL Mathews (Manor Field)
EM Mathews (Young America Second XI)
ER Mathews (Young America Juniors, Young America Juniors Second XI)
H Mathews (United States of America)
JD Mathews (West India Club)
W Mathews (Collingwood, Manhattan)
W Mathewson (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
M Mathur (Stanford II)
S Mathur (Stanford II)
J Matiwala (United States of America)
Matley (St Paul)
Matlock (Staten Island Cricket Club)
W Matlock (Paterson)
J Matterson (Staten Island Athletic Club)
F Matthes (Pennsylvania Railroad)
PE Matthes (Pennsylvania Railroad)
GW Matthews (West India Club)
JD Matthews (West India Club)
WH Matthews (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
Matthewson (Musical and Social)
Mattis (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
G Mattis (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
W Mattock (All New York, New York and District, Paterson, Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Mattocks (Elgin)
J Mattocks (Elgin)
A Maturin (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI)
DA Maturin (Brooklyn, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Wanderers, Brooklyn Zingari)
AC Maule (Radnor)
ER Maule (Haverford College, Moorestown)
HR Maule
CM Maull (Veteran Fathers)
A Mavalankar (Bay Area I)
D Mavrokefolus (Southern California Cricket Association)
CA Maxel (Manhattan)
Maxfield (Alma Club of Newark)
E Maxfield (Brooklyn)
H Maxfield (Brooklyn, Underhill)
H Maxfield (Berkeley Athletic Club, Morris Park, New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, New York Cricket Club)
HW Maxfield (Brooklyn, Manhattan, Musical and Social, Underhill)
W Maxfield (Underhill)
Maxwell (Pittsburgh Field Club)
HZ Maxwell (All Philadelphia, Germantown, Germantown B)
JG Maxwell (Moorestown)
W Maxwell (Civic Park, Flint Cricket League, Michigan)
H May (Bedford)
JW May (Bedford, Kings County, Kings County Second XI, Kings County St George)
R May (Bedford, Kings County, Kings County St George, Sons of St George)
A Mayasandra (Michigan Under-13s)
G Mayer (Bensonhurst)
Mayers (St Ambrose Club)
A Mayers (New York West Indians, Panama Cricket Club, Sussex Cricket Club)
J Mayers (Bensonhurst)
EW Mayes (Incognitis)
FW Mayes (Brooklyn, Kings County)
P Mayes (Kings County)
H Maynard (Montecito)
H Maynard (New York Cricket Club)
K Maynard (Hollywood)
JM Mayorge (Staten Island Cricket Club)
T Mazumdar (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
J Mazzanovich (Thespian)
T Mead (SS Campania)
S Meade (Philadelphia)
CW Meadowcroft (Frankford)
A Meagher (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
H Mears (Germantown)
H Mecke (Belmont Juniors)
F Medica (West India Club)
T Medica (Kings County St George)
L Medley (Columbia Oval, Kings County St George Second XI)
S Medlicot (Cicero)
A Mednick (Missouri)
L Mednick (Missouri)
H Meehan (Cameron)
R Meehan (Cameron)
R Meek (Greenwich)
E Meekimen (Park Place)
A Mehdi (United States of America)
S Mehdi (Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
Mehl (Germantown, Young America)
D Mehra (United States of America Under-15s)
J Mehra (Haverford College)
A Mehta (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
A Mehta (Stanford III)
Anish Mehta (Spartan I)
Atul Mehta (Spartan I)
B Mehta (Germantown)
PM Mehta (Louisville, United States Central Zone, United States of America)
S Mehta (Philadelphia)
Alexander Meikeljohn (Rhode Island)
Andrew Meikeljohn (Rhode Island)
Meikleham (St George's Club of New York)
W Meiklejohn (Boston and Lowell)
E Melcher (Quaker City Second XI)
W Melcher (Quaker City Second XI)
C Mellen (Berkeley Athletic Club)
Mellin (Wagon Works)
I Mellison (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
Mellon (Union Club of Paterson)
J Mellor (Girard Second XI)
GW Melville (Belmont)
RL Melville (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
S Mena (Manhattan)
AGW Mends (British Officers)
R Menon (United States of America)
D Mercer (Boston Metropolitan)
J Mercurius (Eastern Seaboard, United States of America)
Merlin (Albion Club of Boston)
Mernig (Musical and Social)
PA Merrett (Berkshire, United States of America)
Merriam (Wagon Works)
JV Merrick (Young America Veterans)
D Merrifield (United States of America)
SW Merrill (Old Hundred Second XI)
TR Merritt (Nondescripts, St Catharines)
J Mertz (Port Carbon)
Mervine (Bedford)
JB Mesny (Chicago)
AF Metcalf (Staten Island Cricket Club)
C Metcalf (Kings County St George)
CS Metcalf (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
CT Metcalf (Staten Island Cricket Club)
D Metcalf (Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Metcalf (Rhode Island)
JF Metcalf (Staten Island Cricket Club)
L Metters (General Electric Company of Philadelphia)
C Metz (Plainfield)
H Metz (Plainfield)
S Metz (Plainfield)
H Metzger (Lake Forest)
Meva Singh (Tracy United I)
P Mew (Staten Island Cricket Club)
C Meyer (Claremont)
CT Meyer (West New Brighton)
HA Meyer (All New York, Bermuda, Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Crescent Athletic Club, Hamilton Cricket Club, Kings County, Manhattan, Manor Field, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
OA Meyer (Brooklyn, Crescent Athletic Club)
J Meyers (California)
J Meyers (Bensonhurst)
FJA Michaelowski (Brooklyn, Brooklyn C, Cameron, Columbia Oval, Newark)
AJ Michaels (Manor Field, Richmond County)
AA Michell (Kings County, Staten Island Athletic Club)
EC Michell (Kings County, Kings County Second XI, Staten Island Athletic Club)
HG Michener (Young America, Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
JH Michener (Belfield)
F Micholouski (Yonkers)
Mickle (Buffalo)
V Middlemas (Brooklyn Third XI, Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI, St George's Athletic Club, Victoria Second XI)
Middleton (Belfield)
Middleton (umpire)
CL Middleton (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
GP Middleton (Germantown A)
HW Middleton III (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
HW Middleton jun (All Philadelphia, Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown B, Germantown Colts, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Juniors Second XI, Germantown Second XI, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, United States of America)
O Middleton (Germantown)
O Middleton (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
W Middleton (Harlem Second XI)
WT Middleton (Chicago Cricket Club, Illinois)
ED Miel (St George's Athletic Club, University of Pennsylvania Juniors)
AB Mifflin (Haverford College, Merion, Merion A, Merion B, Philadelphia Colts, Radnor)
SW Mifflin (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
D Mihir (Cougars II)
CA Milden (Belmont)
F Milden (Belmont)
C Miles (Morris Heights)
FB Miles (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Miles (Berkeley Athletic Club Second XI)
JH Miles (Staten Island Cricket Club)
R Miles (Morris Park, Morris Park Second XI)
WO Miles (Staten Island Cricket Club)
W Millar (Kings County)
Millard (Newark Second XI)
A Millard (WR Williams' XI)
C Millard (Alma Club of Newark, Musical and Social, Newark, Newark Second XI)
Miller (umpire)
Miller (Chicago)
Miller (Peninsular Cricket Club)
A Miller (Oxford, Oxford Second XI, Oxford Third XI)
A Miller (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
AB Miller (Frankford)
AE Miller (Peninsular Cricket Club)
AG Miller (Chicago)
C Miller (Eastern Seaboard)
CF Miller (Morris Heights Second XI)
CH Miller (umpire)
CH Miller (Garfield Park, Illinois, Oak Park, River Forest, Washington Park)
CJ Miller (Thespian)
D Miller (New York Rugby Football Club)
E Miller (RS Newhall's XI)
F Miller (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
G Miller (Girard Second XI)
GF Miller (Bloomingdale, Morris Heights, Morris Park, Morris Park Second XI)
HC Miller (Baltimore)
HC Miller (Peninsular Cricket Club)
HS Miller (Haverford College)
J Miller (Detroit)
J Miller (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
J Miller (Girard Second XI)
JC Miller (United States of America)
JH Miller (umpire)
JM Miller (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Belmont Veterans)
JV Miller (Staten Island Cricket Club)
LD Miller (Belmont, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
LR Miller (All New York, Manhattan, Manor Field, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, Staten Island Cricket Club)
M Miller (Caribbean)
N Miller (New York Cricket Club)
N Miller (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
N Miller (Staten Island Cricket Club)
ND Miller (Idlers)
OF Miller (Morris Heights)
R Miller (Hyde Park)
S Miller (Newark)
ST Miller (Peninsular Cricket Club)
T Miller (Hyde Park)
V Miller (Kings County)
W Miller (Belmont)
W Miller (New York Cricket Club)
W Miller (Kings County)
H Millhouse (Kings County)
Milliken (Staten Island Cricket Club)
L Millington (United States of America XI)
E Millner (Morris Park Second XI)
Mills (Ilion)
Mills (North End Club of Fall River)
A Mills (Steamship Teutonic)
AT Mills (Victoria Second XI)
C Mills (Brooklyn League)
F Mills (Montecito)
F Mills (Hollywood)
S Mills (Hollywood)
SM Mills (United States of America)
T Mills (United States of America)
CH Millward (Central New York, Onondaga, Outdoor Club of Syracuse, Syracuse)
F Millward (Germantown A)
Millyard (Peninsular Cricket Club)
C Milne (Germantown Juniors, Germantown Juniors Second XI, Germantown Second XI)
FT Milner (Morris Heights, Morris Park, Morris Park Second XI)
H Milner (Newburgh)
J Milner (Morris Park)
W Milner (Newburgh)
R Milroy (Rhode Island Cricket League)
TA Milton (Seattle)
W Minemin (Essex County)
G Ming (Chicago)
G Ming (Bermuda Overseas West Indians)
W Minniken (Montecito)
James Minturn (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
John Minturn (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
M Minturn (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
C Mirza (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, United States of America Under-15s, United States of America Under-19s, USA Falcons Under-15s)
F Mirza (Marin I, Marin II)
H Mirza (United States of America)
H Mirza (Germantown)
W Mirza (Marin I, Marin II)
A Mishra (Karnataka, United States of America)
Mitchell (British Officers)
Mitchell (Germantown)
Mitchell (Maumee Valley)
Mitchell (Wake)
Mitchell (Buffalo)
A Mitchell (Paterson)
A Mitchell (Paterson)
C Mitchell (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
C Mitchell (Kings County)
C Mitchell (New York Cricket Club)
CS Mitchell (Manhattan, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
E Mitchell (Oak Park)
EC Mitchell (Kings County, Kings County Second XI, Riverside)
EO Mitchell (Chicago)
F Mitchell (Staten Island Cricket Club)
F Mitchell (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
F Mitchell (Kings County)
F Mitchell (Brooklyn)
FC Mitchell (Chicago)
H Mitchell (umpire)
H Mitchell (Sons of St George)
J Mitchell (Paterson)
J Mitchell (Kings County)
J Mitchell (St George's Athletic Club)
JE Mitchell (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
JH Mitchell (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI, Sons of St George, Sons of St George Second XI)
JS Mitchell (Brooklyn, Sons of St George)
K Mitchell (United States of America)
L Mitchell (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
M Mitchell (Riverside)
N Mitchell (S Welsh's XI)
NC Mitchell (Germantown Veterans)
P Mitchell (Columbia Oval)
R Mitchell (Oak Park)
S Mitchell (Kings County)
SW Mitchell (Germantown)
T Mitchell (Garfield Park)
T Mitchell (Brooklyn)
Mitchelson (Boston)
Mitcheson (Stetson Athletic Association)
B Mitesh (Indus I)
AK Mitra (United States of America)
V Mittal (Stanford I, Stanford II)
F Mix (Newark)
CE Mixer (Longwood)
Moate (Fitchburg)
Moazzam Imtiaz (United States of America, United States of America Cricket Association)
FD Mockler (Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Victoria)
TW Mockridge (Chicago)
C Modeste (Germantown)
O Modeste (Marin I)
U Modi (Spartan I)
EH Moeran (English Residents)
R Moes (Twin City Club)
R Moffatt (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
W Moffitt (Girard Juniors)
JW Moffley (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
WT Moffley (Germantown Academy, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI, University of Pennsylvania)
R Mogalayapalli (Michigan Under-13s)
R Mogg (United States of America)
R Mohabir (United States of America)
M Mohamed (United States of America)
Mohammad Ahmed (United States of America)
Mohammad Akhtar (United States of America Under-19s)
Mohammad Asad (Stanford Supernovas)
Mohammad Rehman (United States of America, United States of America Under-19s)
A Mohammed (United States of America)
H Mohammed (United States of America Under-15s)
M Mohammed (Indus I, Indus II)
S Mohammed (United I)
B Mohan (Valley II)
S Mohanlal (Stanford II)
G Mohr (Horlicks of Racine)
H Mohr (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
F Moles (Paterson)
S Moles (Paterson)
E Moll (Lake Shore)
Molloy
DD Molloy (Garfield Park, Hyde Park, Illinois, River Forest)
J Molloy (Columbia Oval)
M Molloy (All New York)
W Molloy (Garfield Park, Hyde Park, River Forest)
A Molyneaux (umpire)
A Molyneaux (Evanston, Garfield Park, Hyde Park, Illinois, Milwaukee, Oak Park, River Forest, Winnetka)
Monaghan (Niagara Falls)
GJ Monaghan (Newark)
F Monban (Staten Island Cricket Club)
AB Mongin (Oswego)
G Monkhouse (Kings County)
GN Monkhouse (Manor Field, Richmond County)
W Monks (New York Cricket Club)
M Monro (Manhattan)
Monroe (Brooklyn)
D Monroe (Arbroath Wanderers)
D Monroe (Manhattan)
R Montague (Melbourne, South Park)
T Montague (Melbourne)
Monteville (American Born)
Montgomery (Stetson Athletic Association)
Montgomery (Chippewa)
Montgomery (Philadelphia)
Montgomery (Merion)
AR Montgomery (Merion B)
JE Montgomery (Staten Island Cricket Club)
JL Montgomery (All Philadelphia, Baltimore, Merion, Merion A, Merion B)
R Montgomery (Merion, Old Hundred)
T Montgomery (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
TB Montgomery (Staten Island Cricket Club)
TL Montgomery (umpire)
TL Montgomery (CT Toddings' XI)
WW Montgomery (Merion, Merion A, Merion B, Merion Juniors, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI, Merion Survivors, Merion Veterans)
Monty (umpire)
Moodle (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
H Moody (Port Carbon)
Mookrum (Chester City)
Mooney (Washington)
R Mooney (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
Moore (Olympian, South)
Moore (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Moore (English Residents)
Moore (British Born Film Stars)
Moore (New York Cricket Club)
Moore (Onondaga)
Moore
A Moore (umpire)
A Moore (Lake Forest)
AW Moore (Newark, St George's Athletic Club, St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
C Moore (Harlem)
CE Moore (St George's Athletic Club)
CF Moore (Newark)
CS Moore (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
CS Moore (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
DT Moore (Chicago, Chicago Cricket Club, Hyde Park, Nondescripts, Oak Park, Washington Park)
EW Moore (Newark)
G Moore (Manhattan)
G Moore (Musical and Social)
GE Moore (St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
GE Moore (New York Cricket Club)
GM Moore (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
H Moore (St George's Club of New York)
J Moore (British Officers Cricket Club)
J Moore (Paterson B, Paterson Second XI)
J Moore (Metropolitan Insurance Athletic Association)
JB Moore (St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club)
JH Moore (Staten Island Cricket Club)
JR Moore (American Born)
K Moore (Lake Forest)
O Moore (Pelham Bay Cricket League)
RF Moore (Harlem Second XI)
TR Moore (Metropolitan Insurance Athletic Association)
WE Moore (Young America Second XI)
W Moorehouse (Paterson)
H Moores (Omaha High School)
F Moorhead (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
JK Moorhead (Pittsburgh)
SBW Moorhead (Pittsburgh)
J Moran (Brooklyn)
JE Mordaunt (Kings County, Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI, New York Cricket Association)
JL Mordaunt (St Louis)
E Morde (Manhattan Second XI)
J Morell (Quaker City)
AF Morewood (Virginia)
Morgan (United States of America)
Morgan (Ilion)
Morgan (Wake)
Morgan (Longwood Second XI)
DP Morgan (Princeton College)
E Morgan (Paterson Second XI)
F Morgan (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
F Morgan (Staten Island Athletic Club)
FC Morgan (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
FP Morgan (Players of United States of America)
GE Morgan (Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown B)
GE Morgan (Germantown Juniors, Germantown Juniors Second XI)
GT Morgan (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Veterans)
I Morgan (Milwaukee)
I Morgan (umpire)
I Morgan (New York West Indians)
JB Morgan (Young America Veterans)
JF Morgan (Staten Island Athletic Club)
JP Morgan (Belfield, Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI, Tioga)
JR Morgan (Kings County)
JT Morgan (Germantown Second XI, Incognitis, Kings County, New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, New Jersey Athletic Club Summer XI, Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Athletic Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club)
M Morgan (Germantown Third XI)
M Morgan (Paterson B)
M Morgan (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
R Morgan (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
RA Morgan (Germantown, Germantown Second XI)
S Morgan (umpire)
SR Morgan (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
TG Morgan (New Jersey Athletic Club)
W Morgan (Washington Park)
W Morgan (Belmont)
WC Morgan III (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia)
WC Morgan jun (Americans of Philadelphia, Germantown, Olympian, Philadelphia, United States of America)
WF Morgan (American I Zingari, Belmont Juniors, Columbia College, Incapables, St George's Club of New York)
WJ Morgan (Kings County, Paterson)
JJ Moriarty (California)
JH Morice (Merion, Merion B, Merion Summer XI, Philadelphia Colts)
WN Morice (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
Morky (Pullman)
Morley (Arlington)
SB Morley (United States of America)
Morphy (Detroit)
Morrell (Newark Second XI)
G Morrell (Lansdowne)
Morris (English Residents)
Morris (Milwaukee)
Morris
Morris (Denver)
Morris (Merion Juniors)
Morris (Boston)
AP Morris (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
C Morris (American Born)
C Morris
CC Morris (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
CC Morris (University of Pennsylvania)
E Morris (Milwaukee)
F Morris (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI)
F Morris (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
FW Morris (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
G Morris (Manhattan)
G Morris (Oak Park)
GW Morris (Merion Veterans)
HH Morris (All Philadelphia, Haverford College, Merion, Merion A, Merion B, Philadelphia Colts, Shanghai, University of Pennsylvania)
HH Morris (Haverford College Second XI)
HP Morris (Merion Second XI)
I Morris (Haverford College Second XI)
JP Morris (Merion, Merion A, Merion Summer XI)
L Morris (Newark)
L Morris (Haverford College Second XI)
OP Morris (Chicago Cricket Club)
P Morris (South West Ontario)
PH Morris (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI, Lansdowne, Merion, Merion Second XI)
QP Morris (Oak Park)
RJ Morris (Haverford College Second XI)
SW Morris (Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI)
T Morris (Players of United States of America)
TH Morris (Merion)
WP Morris (Haverford College Second XI)
J Morrisey (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
Morrison (America Cricket Clubs, St George's Club of New York)
Morrison (Union Club of Paterson)
G Morrison (Brooklyn)
JA Morrison (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
WM Morrison (All Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
J Morrissey (Newark)
W Morrow (Illinois, Washington Park)
W Morrow (umpire)
F Mort (Boston)
Mortimore (America Cricket Clubs, St George's Club of New York)
AV Morton (Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI)
C Morton (Morris Park)
G Morton (Roseville)
J Morton (Elizabeth)
JEC Morton (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
JL Morton (Staten Island Cricket Club)
R Morton (Young America Juniors)
S Morton (New York League)
G Moses (SS Campania)
H Mosher (Albany)
Moss (Fitchburg)
B Mostyn (St George's Club of New York)
R Motani (DNA)
N Motiwale (Philadelphia)
Motson (Portland)
W Mottram (Oswego)
Mountford (Orton's XI)
A Mountford (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Veterans)
A Mountford (Morris Park Second XI)
E Mountford (All New York, Newark, Peninsular Cricket Club, Trenton)
E Mountford (Morris Park Second XI)
F Mountford (Newark)
JAW Mowatt (Bensonhurst Rovers)
P Mowatt (scorer)
ES Moxham (Crescent Athletic Club)
JR Moyle (Victoria Second XI)
S Moza (Bay Area I)
E Mozier (Paterson)
Mudie (Boston)
F Mudie (St George's Club of Philadelphia)
R Mudie (Boston, Incognitis, Longwood, Manhattan)
E Muench (Horlicks of Racine, Milwaukee)
HS Muench (Horlicks of Racine, Milwaukee)
Muff (Lawrence)
J Mugaseth (Harvard College)
IA Mughal (Santa Clara II)
M Mughal (Cardinals)
D Muhammad (Caribbean)
Muhammad Ghous (United States of America)
Muhammad Saleem (Cloudalyze Spinners)
A Muhammed (Cruisers)
FB Muhlenberg (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Foresters, University of Pennsylvania)
JW Muir (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
J Mujtaba (United States of America Under-15s)
A Mukherjee (Cougars I, Cougars II)
A Mukuddam (Fooglies)
Mukul Kumar (East Bay I, East Bay II)
G Mulcahey (New York Rugby Football Club)
Mulholland (Cameron)
M Mulla (Marin II)
E Mullen (Brooklyn)
G Mullen (Quaker City)
G Mullen (Gentlemen of Leisure)
J Mullen (Quaker City)
J Mullen (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
James Mullen (Paterson)
John Mullen (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
Joseph Mullen (Paterson)
WR Muller (Germantown A)
F Mulligan (Columbia Oval)
J Mulligan (Columbia Oval)
TF Mulligan (Columbia Oval)
G Mullin (Quaker City)
G Mulvaney (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
Mumford (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI)
JG Mumford (Harvard College)
NW Mumford (Isthmian, St Paul's School)
S Mumtaz (United States of America Under-15s, United States of America Under-19s)
H Muncaster (umpire)
WH Muncaster (umpire)
W Muncey (Picked XI)
H Munday (Maumee Valley, Toledo)
H Mundh (Tracy United I)
Mundy (Maumee Valley)
N Mungle (Newark)
S Muniswamy (Tri-Valley)
H Munn (General Electric Company of Philadelphia)
DA Munro (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
H Munro (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
J Munro (Bedford, Berkeley Athletic Club, Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
SA Munro (Manhattan)
J Munroe (Brooklyn)
S Muntaz (United States of America Under-19s)
Muntwitze (St George's Club of New York)
Murchie (New York Cricket Club)
G Murchie (Claremont)
J Murden (Underhill)
R Murdoch (South California Cricket Association, United States of America)
Murgatroyd (AW Barnes' XI)
Murhoe (Longwood)
T Murnan (American Baseball Players)
Murphy (Detroit)
Murphy (Buffalo)
Murphy (Pottsville)
Murphy (Elizabeth)
A Murphy (Dublin)
CR Murphy (University of Pennsylvania)
D Murphy (Brooklyn Second XI)
E Murphy (Columbia Oval, Columbia Oval Second XI)
E Murphy (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
EAW Murphy (Thistle)
EJ Murphy (Belmont, Merion, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
G Murphy (Chippewa)
G Murphy (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
G Murphy (Columbia Oval)
GH Murphy (Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
J Murphy (Hollywood)
J Murphy (New York Cricket Club)
J Murphy (Pottsville)
JH Murphy (Altoona, University of Pennsylvania)
LGH Murphy (New Jersey Athletic Club B)
T Murphy (SS Majestic)
T Murphy (Majestic)
W Murphy (Chippewa)
W Murphy (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
A Murratt (Newark)
Murray (Western American Club of St Louis)
BL Murray (Washington Park)
CK Murray (Newark, Paterson Second XI)
EAW Murray (Thistle)
WP Murray (Elm Flax Mills)
Murrell (Newark)
Murren (Calypso City)
B Murrick (Flint and District)
S Murthi (referee)
A Murthy (California Cricket Academy Green Under-13s)
S Murthy (Citrus Valley Cougars Under-15s)
S Murthy (Spartan I)
R Muse (Pittsburgh Field Club)
Musgrave (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
B Musgrave (Baltimore)
G Musgrave (Baltimore)
GS Musgrave (New York Cricket Club, West New Brighton)
H Musgrave (Quaker City)
JW Musgrave (New York Cricket Club)
W Musgrave (Quaker City, Quaker City Second XI)
Mushi Khan (CSZ Titans)
A Mushtaq (United I, United II)
E Mussabini (Amateurs)
H Musselman (Belmont)
M Mustafa (Southern California Cricket Association South West Region)
R Mutt (Elm Flax Mills)
Myers (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
Myers (Stetson Athletic Association)
Myers (Penn-Linden of Camden)
Myers (Omaha High School)
EL Myers (Germantown)
FB Myers (Germantown B)
G Myers (All New York, Berkeley Athletic Club, Cosmopolitan Club of New York, Morris Heights, Morris Park)
J Myers (English Residents)
JM Myers (Rochester, Rochester and District)
L Myers (Pelham Bay Cricket League)
M Myers (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
S Myers (New Jersey Athletic Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive