CricketArchive

United States of America Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

GA Pace (South Brooklyn, Victoria, Victoria Second XI)
T Pace (Elizabeth)
J Pacey (AM Wood's XI, English Residents, Players of United States of America, RH Powel's XI)
GA Pach (Brooklyn Third XI)
D Pacheco (Penn Charter School)
A Packenham (Old Timers)
J Packenham (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors)
JA Packenham (Chicago)
KP Packenham (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors)
P Packenham (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors)
J Paddle (Dublin)
JB Paddow (Central New York)
S Padedda (California Cricket Academy Purple Under-13s)
A Padgett (Keystone)
R Padhi (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
Padington (New York Cricket Club)
G Padmanabh (East Bay I)
R Padmore (New York West Indians)
Page (Maumee Valley)
A Page (Oxford Second XI)
AE Page (Manor Field)
CS Page (Manor Field)
E Page (Chestnut Hill)
G Page (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
J Page (Oxford, Oxford Second XI, Oxford Third XI)
WH Paglar (Isthmian)
WD Pagon (Harlem)
B Pahlkiwala (United States of America)
Paine (Old Hundred)
WL Paine (Kings County St George)
J Pakenham (Illinois, Oak Park)
A Paladugu (Valley II)
P Palanisamy (Cougars II)
M Palekar (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
C Palfreyman (Morris Park)
Palin (Satellites, Woodstock)
A Palkar (Stanford I, Stanford II)
Palmer (St George's Club of New York)
Palmer (Chicago)
A Palmer (Schenectady)
A Palmer (Kings County)
CR Palmer (American I Zingari, Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Young America, Young America Second XI, Young America Third XI)
F Palmer (St George's Club of Delaware)
F Palmer (Young America Third XI)
FJ Palmer (Young America Second XI)
H Palmer (Young America, Young America Second XI)
H Palmer (Belfield)
J Palmer (Brooklyn)
J Palmer (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Palmer (Manhattan)
JA Palmer (Evanston, Illinois, Melbourne, South Park, Washington Park)
JC Palmer (Washington Park)
KP Palmer (Chicago)
P Palmer (Washington Park)
R Palmer (Germantown, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Juniors Second XI, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI)
RW Palmer (Belfield)
T Palmer (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
W Palmer (Haverford College)
W Palmer (Chicago)
A Panchal (Southern California Cricket Association)
R Panchal (Stanford I)
R Panchangula (Tri-Valley)
H Panchasra (Santa Clara II, Santa Clara III)
Pancho (Caribbean)
K Pandher (North California Cricket Association Mustangs Under-15s)
A Pandita (DNA)
P Panesar (Stanford III)
PS Panesar (California Cricket Academy Under-15s, California Cricket League Under-15s)
S Panjabi (Bay Area I)
Pannell (Pittsburgh)
H Pannell (Peninsular Cricket Club, Western Association)
Pappu Singh (Central Valley)
J Parades (All New York)
S Parasnis (umpire)
R Parchment (Southern California Cricket Association)
U Parchment (South California Cricket Association)
Pardon (Burlington and Missouri Railroad)
Parfitt (Delaware)
D Parikh (California Cricket Academy Purple Under-13s, California Cricket Academy Under-15s, Stanford III)
V Parikh (Torpedos)
V Parikh (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
W Parish (Isthmian, St Paul's School)
EJ Parke (Chicago)
Parker (All New York, Nottingham)
Parker (Americans of Brooklyn, Long Island)
Parker (California)
Parker (Fitchburg)
Parker (Isthmian)
Parker (Old Hundred)
Parker (St Paul's School Next XV)
CG Parker (Harvard College)
CW Parker (Chicago)
H Parker (St Paul's School)
H Parker (Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI)
JB Parker (St Paul's School)
L Parker (Isthmian)
M Parker (Yale)
MP Parker (Montclair Athletic Club)
RL Parker (Princeton College)
T Parker (Boston Metropolitan)
WV Parker (Germantown Academy, Germantown Third XI)
Parkes (Boston)
SA Parkes (Kings County St George Second XI)
S Parkington (Mile End)
F Parkinson (South West Ontario)
AG Parks (Brooklyn)
C Parks (Branch Brook)
E Parks (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
J Parks (Prospect Park)
J Parks (Kings County)
J Parks (Harlem Second XI)
JA Parks (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
JM Parks (Kings County St George Second XI, New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
JN Parks (Bermuda Cricket Club)
W Parks (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
H Parlette (Nelson Lodge)
Parminder (Central Valley)
Parminder Singh (Cougars II)
J Parnham (Nelson Lodge)
JH Parnham (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
T Parr (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
J Parri (Horlicks of Racine, Milwaukee)
C Parry (Pittsburgh)
GG Parry (Germantown Juniors, Germantown Juniors Second XI)
J Parry (SS Majestic)
P Parry (United States of America)
W Parry (ER Ogden's XI)
WJ Parry (Virginia)
Parsons (St Paul's School Next XV)
Parsons (Old Hundred)
JE Parsons (Philadelphia, Reading)
P Parsons (Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Athletic Club Second XI)
Parterson (Manhattan)
A Parthasarathy (Valley I)
J Partlett (Nelson Lodge)
R Partridge (Venice)
S Pasa (Bay Area I)
Pascoe (West Warren)
Pashley (Arlington)
Patchen (Satellites)
CA Pate (Victoria)
A Patel (umpire)
A Patel (Valley I, Valley II)
A Patel (Cougars I, Cougars II)
A Patel (Spartan I)
B Patel (Cougars II)
B Patel (Tracy United I)
C Patel (United States of America)
CN Patel (scorer)
D Patel (United States of America Under-15s)
D Patel (umpire)
D Patel (Cougars I, Cougars II)
D Patel (Cougars II)
D Patel (Tracy United I)
H Patel (Torpedos)
H Patel (United I, United II)
H Patel (Spartan I)
J Patel (Valley I)
J Patel (United States of America Cricket Association)
JH Patel (United States of America)
K Patel (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
K Patel (East Bay II)
K Patel (Caribbean, Northern California Cricket Association Youth, Sunnyvale II)
K Patel (Southern California Cricket Association)
M Patel (United States of America Under-19s)
M Patel (United States of America)
M Patel (umpire)
M Patel (California Cricket Academy Green Under-13s)
M Patel (Cougars I)
M Patel (Spartan I)
Manish Patel (Tracy United I)
Mitul Patel (Tracy United I)
MK Patel (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s, United States of America Under-19s, Vijayta)
MK Patel (Eastern Conference, United States of America, United States of America Under-19s)
N Patel (Southern California Cricket Association)
NK Patel (Santa Clara I, Santa Clara III, Southern California Cricket Association, United States of America Under-19s)
R Patel (USA Falcons Under-15s)
R Patel (United States of America Under-15s)
RK Patel (United States of America Under-19s)
S Patel (United States of America)
S Patel (umpire)
S Patel (United I)
S Patel (Santa Clara I)
S Patel (United States of America Cricket Association)
SK Patel (Spartan I)
TK Patel (Gujarat)
V Patel (Spartan I)
VM Patel (Spartan I)
Y Patel (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
AD Paterson (scorer)
G Patha (Cougars II)
A Pathak (San Mateo I)
N Pathak (United I, United II)
S Pathak (United States of America)
QK Pathan (Philadelphia, United States of America)
M Patil (umpire)
N Patlola (Indus I, Indus II)
WS Patmore (Bound Brook, Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Manhattan, New York Cricket Club)
R Patni (United States of America)
Paton (Picked XI)
J Paton (Twin City Club)
J Paton (Pittsburgh)
S Patras (United I, United II)
Patrick (Albion Club of Boston)
A Patrick (New York Cricket Club)
A Patrick (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
C Patrick (umpire)
C Patrick (Paterson)
J Patrick (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
Patterson (Keystone)
Patterson (Baltimore)
Patterson (Philadelphia)
Patterson (E Smith's XI)
AE Patterson (All New York, New York and District, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
B Patterson (Pottsville)
C Patterson (Young America Second XI)
CF Patterson (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
CS Patterson (Chestnut Hill)
CS Patterson jun (Germantown, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, Victoria)
F Patterson (Baltimore)
FD Patterson (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
G Patterson (Kings County St George Second XI)
GL Patterson (Victoria)
GQ Patterson (Harlem Second XI, Victoria)
GS Patterson (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia)
H Patterson (Pottsville)
HJ Patterson (Kings County St George, South Brooklyn)
HL Patterson (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
HL Patterson (Crescent Athletic Club)
HS Patterson (Port Carbon)
J Patterson (Brooklyn Third XI)
JC Patterson (American I Zingari, Harrisburg, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, Social Art Club, University of Pennsylvania, Young America, Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
JH Patterson (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
JL Patterson (Philadelphia Colts, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
JL Patterson (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, Young America Second XI)
M Patterson (South Brooklyn)
M Patterson (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
M Patterson (West India Club)
TC Patterson (American I Zingari, Chestnut Hill, Chestnut Hill Veterans, Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Modocs, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, Social Art Club, Staten Island Cricket Club, Young America Second XI)
W Patterson (Metropolitan Insurance Athletic Association)
HL Patteson (Manhattan)
RE Pattison (Merion A)
G Patton (Radnor)
J Patton (Pittsburgh)
R Patton (Merion B, Radnor)
RH Patton (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
LG Pattullo (Seattle)
WL Pattullo (Seattle)
Patwinder (Caribbean)
Patwinder Singh (United I, United II)
Paul (San Mateo I)
HD Paul (Princeton College)
HF Paul (Merion)
HM Paul (Harvard College)
TS Paul (Crescent Athletic Club)
B Pavan (Bay Area II)
S Pavuluri (Stanford II, Stanford III)
A Pawar (United States of America)
W Pawley (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
Payne (Old Hundred)
FG Payne (All New York, Berkeley Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club, Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Payne (New York Cosmopolitan and Interstate Leagues)
H Payne (Brockton)
W Payne (Underhill)
WH Payne (Bedford, Kings County St George Second XI)
FW Peabody (Longwood)
GE Peabody (Orpheus Club)
P Peace (Old Hundred)
Peach (Chester City)
CE Peach (St George's Club of New York)
J Peach (Chester City)
J Peacock (Columbia Oval, Columbia Oval Second XI, Manhattan Second XI, Manhattan Third XI, South Brooklyn, South Brooklyn Second XI)
R Peacock (Harlem Second XI)
TH Peacock jun (Girard Juniors)
TH Peacock sen (Girard, Girard Second XI)
W Peacock (Girard Second XI)
Pearce (Denver)
Pearce (Quaker City)
CH Pearce (Staten Island Athletic Club)
E Pearce (Belmont Second XI)
E Pearce (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
EJ Pearce (Staten Island Athletic Club)
GG Pearce (Brooklyn)
GHF Pearce (Incognitis, Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Athletic Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Pearce (Quaker City, Quaker City Second XI)
H Pearce (Quaker City)
HG Pearce (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
HH Pearce (Staten Island Cricket Club)
HT Pearce (Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Tioga, Tioga Second XI)
J Pearce (New Jersey Athletic Club)
L Pearce (Bensonhurst Rovers)
M Pearce (Chicago)
RN Pearce (Staten Island Cricket Club)
T Pearce (Bensonhurst Field Club)
C Pearman (Bermuda Cricket Club)
Pearsall (Americans of Brooklyn)
Pearse (St Paul's School Juniors)
Pearson (Sheffield)
Pearson (Onondaga)
Pearson (Girard Second XI)
Pearson (Carlton Club of Toronto)
A Pearson (Manhattan)
C Pearson (Bensonhurst Rovers)
C Pearson (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
C Pearson (Kings County Second XI)
DJ Pearson (Schenectady)
E Pearson (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
E Pearson (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
E Pearson (Manhattan)
F Pearson (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
F Pearson (Paterson)
FA Pearson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
FG Pearson (Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown B)
FP Pearson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
FS Pearson (Philadelphia Colts, United States of America)
H Pearson (Duluth)
H Pearson (Pennsylvania Railroad)
HG Pearson (Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown B)
HS Pearson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Pearson (English Residents)
J Pearson (Girard Second XI)
J Pearson (South Brooklyn)
LS Pearson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
N Pearson (Chestnut Hill)
RL Pearson (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
S Pearson (Bensonhurst Rovers)
T Pearson (Perseverance)
T Pearson (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
T Pearson (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
W Pearson (Bermuda Cricket Club)
E Peart (United States of America)
F Pease (Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
JO Pease (Young America, Young America Second XI)
LF Pease (Young America, Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
R Pease (Philadelphia)
R Peate (Bridgeport)
Peck (National)
Peck (Alpha Second XI)
AL Peck (Westchester-Biltmore)
B Peddada (Stanford A III)
S Peddada (Stanford III)
CL Pedder (Newark, Victoria Second XI)
C Peddie (Elm Flax Mills)
L Pedley (Oswego)
A Pedlow (Harlem)
J Pedlow (Brooklyn, Brooklyn C, Harlem Second XI)
S Pedlow (Harlem)
E Peirce (Chicago Cricket Club)
J Pell (umpire)
J Pellew (Harlem)
Pelonze (Penn-Linden of Camden)
J Pemberton (Pennsylvania Railroad)
JF Pemberton (Players of United States of America)
S Pemberton (Nondescripts)
SS Pemberton (British Officers)
S Pendap (Tri-Valley)
FJ Pendlebury (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
J Pendlebury (All New York, Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
S Pendlebury (Paterson)
CS Pendleman (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Pendleton
R Pendyal (Tri-Valley)
EM Penley (Douglas County)
VO Penley (Douglas County)
R Penn (Mound City)
W Penn (S Welsh's XI)
AW Penniman (Baltimore)
Pennington (Newark)
WC Pennington (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI)
Penniswood (Manhattan)
WG Pennypacker (Merion Juniors)
R Penrose (Junior Sons)
WE Penrose (Veteran Fathers)
CH Pepper (Morris Heights, Morris Heights Second XI, Morris Park, Morris Park Second XI)
D Pepper (Germantown)
GW Pepper (Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Merion, Merion B, University of Pennsylvania)
W Pepper (Germantown)
A Percival (Northern California All-Stars)
F Pereira (Boston Metropolitan)
A Perera (South California Cricket Association, United States of America)
AW Perera (Staten Island Cricket Club)
T Perera (Stanford I, Stanford II)
V Periagaram (United States of America)
E Perietto (Manor Field)
Perkins (Harvard College)
AB Perkins (Chicago Wanderers)
CW Perkins (Boston)
D Perkins (Joint Leagues of New York)
ER Perkins (Moorestown)
H Perkins (Alpha Second XI)
HC Perkins (Union County)
R Perkins (Isthmian)
S Perkins (St Paul's School Alumni)
THD Perkins (Moorestown)
WKD Perkins (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
E Perks (Camden Athletic Association, Camden Athletic Association Second XI, Columbia Oval, Harlem Second XI, Kings County St George, Manhattan Second XI)
F Perks (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
A Perman (Bermuda Overseas West Indians)
G Pero (West Brighton Juniors)
CG Perot (Baltimore)
FC Perot (Germantown, University of Pennsylvania)
RL Perot (All Philadelphia, Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown Academy, Germantown B, Germantown Colts, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Juniors Second XI, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI, Germantown Zingari, Philadelphia, Pilgrims)
Perry
AJ Perry (Kings County)
CE Perry (Manhattan)
E Perry (Chicago)
G Perry (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
A Persaud (United States of America Under-15s, United States of America Under-19s)
DL Persaud (United States of America Women)
R Persaud (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, United States of America)
RO Persaud (United States of America Under-19s)
Peters (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI)
D Peters (Wilmington Juniors)
FR Peters (Isthmian Second XI)
A Petersen (Horlicks of Racine)
C Petersen (Evanston)
AG Peterson (Kings County St George)
G Peterson (Victoria)
HT Peterson (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI, Manhattan, South Brooklyn, South Brooklyn Second XI)
C Petre (Picked XI)
H Petre (Picked XI)
HA Petre (Picked XI)
R Petre (Picked XI)
J Petrie (New York Cricket Club)
Pettit (Lawrence)
R Pettit (Newark)
Pettitt (Albion Club of Boston)
J Pettitt (Newark)
T Pettitt (Boston, Boston Athletic Association, Longwood, Massachusetts, New England)
F Pfeiffer (Chicago)
S Phatarpekar (Santa Clara I)
J Phelan (Elm Flax Mills, New York Cricket Club)
M Phelan (Elm Flax Mills)
MP Phelan (Bermuda Cricket Club)
JD Phelps (Detroit, Union Star)
A Philip (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
JD Philip (Manhattan)
Philips (Musical and Social)
KO Phill (United States of America Under-19s)
Philler (Players of United States of America)
GS Philler (American I Zingari, Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI, Merion Veterans, Modocs)
WR Philler (Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Veterans, Modocs)
Phillip (Manhattan Second XI)
A Phillip (New York Antigua)
J Phillip (Manhattan)
H Phillipps (Mound City)
Phillips (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Phillips (Harvard College)
A Phillips (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
B Phillips (WS Blight's XI)
B Phillips (Harlem Second XI)
C Phillips (Musical and Social)
C Phillips (Kings County St George)
C Phillips (Dublin)
CS Phillips (Kings County)
CS Phillips (Staten Island Athletic Club)
E Phillips (Musical and Social)
E Phillips (Nelson Lodge)
E Phillips (Columbia Oval)
EL Phillips (Frankford, Moorestown)
FJ Phillips (Kings County)
H Phillips (St George's Club of Chicago)
JD Phillips (Haverford College)
JP Phillips (Longwood)
MC Phillips (Brooklyn Third XI)
MO Phillips (AM Wood's XI, Players of United States of America, RH Powel's XI)
NC Phillips (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
NO Phillips (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
PJ Phillips (Kings County)
W Phillips (Musical and Social)
W Phillips (Manhattan Second XI)
W Phillips (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
Phipps (St Paul's School Juniors)
W Phipps (Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Picker (Bedford)
Pickering (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club)
Pickering (Whittington XI)
HG Pickering (Longwood)
M Picket (Underhill)
C Pickman (Van Cortlandt Cricket League)
B Pidakala (United States of America Women)
Pierce (Long Island)
Pierce (American I Zingari)
E Pierce (New Jersey Cricket League)
EC Pierce (Haverford College, Merion B)
G Pierce (Quaker City Second XI)
H Pierce (Quaker City)
J Pierce (New Jersey Athletic Club)
M Pierce (Quaker City)
TR Pierpoint (Belmont, Merion)
J Pierre (Duluth)
Pierson (umpire)
Pierson (Paterson)
E Pierson (Girard Second XI)
E Pierson (Manhattan)
D Pieters (Southern California Cricket Association South West Region)
Pike (Thornton)
Pike (All New England)
G Pike (Toledo)
JE Pike (All Philadelphia, Frankford, Germantown)
WE Pike (Players of United States of America)
Pilgrim (Newark)
J Pilkington (Oxford)
JL Pim (All New York, St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club)
ED Pinch (Manhattan)
H Pinckney (Fourth Street Offices, Young America, Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
H Pinckney (Orpheus Club)
R Pindiproli (Sunnyvale II)
F Pine (Bensonhurst Rovers)
Pink (Satellites)
Pink (Boston Zingari)
J Pionier (Newark)
J Piret (Brooklyn)
FA Pirie (Bensonhurst Rovers, Brooklyn)
JE Pirie (Bensonhurst Rovers)
F Pirrie (Brooklyn, Brooklyn C)
F Pirrie (Bensonhurst)
JE Pitcher (Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Knickerbocker Athletic Club B)
JE Pitcher (New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club B, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
PP Pitcher (Knickerbocker Athletic Club B)
W Pitcher (Montclair Athletic Club)
WJ Pitcher (Bergen Point)
WJ Pitcher (New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club B, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
SB Pither (Cicero)
J Pitman (Marin II)
Pitt (St George's Club of New York)
OC Pitter (Birmingham University, Haverford College)
SO Pitter (United States of America)
EP Pittfield (Germantown B)
J Platford (United States of America)
Platt (St George's Club of New York)
Platt (Young America Veterans)
CA Platt (Chestnut Hill, Chestnut Hill Veterans, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, Social Art Club)
CA Platt (University Barge Club, Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
WA Platt (Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Social Art Club)
S Playor (Paterson)
H Pleasants (Haverford College, Merion A, Merion B, Philadelphia Colts, Radnor)
H Pluckney (Young America Veterans)
C Plummer (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
P Plunkett (United States of America)
Podmore (National)
R Podmore (Brockton)
SJ Poe (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI)
J Pointer (Newark)
BG Pollard (umpire)
C Pollock (Dublin)
Pomeroy (St George's Club of New York)
C Pool (Staten Island Cricket Club)
EH Pool (All New York, St Paul's School, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI)
HL Pool (Staten Island Cricket Club)
JL Pool (All New York, Seabright, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI, United States of America)
L Pool (All New York, Columbia College, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
L Pool (Columbia College)
K Poole (South California Cricket Association)
SA Poole (Merion)
S Poonen (Haverford College)
JB Pope (Trenton)
W Popham (West India Club)
FW Popper (St George's Athletic Club)
G Popplewell (Bristol)
R Porandla (Bay Area II)
Porter (New York Cricket Club)
Porter (Onondaga)
CH Porter (American Baseball Players)
T Porter (Melbourne)
WW Porter (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Veterans)
C Portugal (Columbia Oval)
M Posanipally (Tri-Valley)
Post (America Cricket Clubs)
Post (St Paul's School Next XV)
AHS Post (Baltimore Colts)
BM Post (New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
JM Post (New Jersey Athletic Club)
L Post (Old Hundred)
R Post (Crescent Athletic Club)
RB Post (New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, St Paul's School)
Potter (Gibbsboro)
C Potter (Chestnut Hill Veterans)
CA Potter (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
CB Potter (Milwaukee)
E Potter (Amicus, Chestnut Hill)
J Potter (Amicus)
J Potter (Newark)
J Potter (Riverside)
S Potter (Young America, Young America Third XI, Young America Veterans)
T Potter (Newark)
TC Potter (Young America Medical XI)
W Potter (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
WF Potter (Germantown)
WH Potter (Orpheus Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Sirens)
JW Potts (Belfield, Frankford, Philadelphia Colts, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
TJ Potts (Haverford Alumni)
JR Pougher (Newark)
H Poulter (umpire)
H Poulton (umpire)
JR Pounder (Brooklyn, Kings County)
J Powderley (umpire)
Powell (Central New York)
Powell (Penn-Linden of Camden)
Powell (Carlton Club of Toronto)
B Powell (Newark)
F Powell (Bridgeport)
HWH Powell (Nondescripts)
R Powell (Newark)
RWR Powell (Livingston Field Club, Nelson Lodge, New Jersey Club, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club B)
F Power (Bridgeport)
HH Poyer (All New York, Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Second XI)
HL Poyer (All New York, Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn B, Manor Field, Staten Island Cricket Club)
JL Poyer (All New York, Bensonhurst Field Club, Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn Nomads, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Wanderers, Fordham, Manor Field, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, New York Veterans, Staten Island Cricket Club, West Indies Americans, Zingari)
Prabhdeep (Fresno)
Prabhjot (umpire)
Prabhjot Singh (Central Valley)
G Prabhu (Cougars II)
MU Prabhudas (United States of America)
R Prabhune (United States of America Women)
Pradeep Kumar (East Bay I)
P Pradhan (California Cricket Academy Red Under-15s, Stanford Cricket Academy, Stanford III, United States of America Under-15s)
V Pradhan (scorer)
A Prakash (California Cricket Academy Purple Under-13s, California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
S Pranay (Indus I, Indus II)
A Prasad (umpire)
C Prasad (Santa Clara II)
K Prasad (Cougars I)
H Prashad (Caribbean, DNA)
T Prateek (Sunnyvale I)
T Prateek (Cruisers)
Pratt (All New York)
JW Pratt (St George's Athletic Club, St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
L Pratt (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
P Pratt (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
W Pratt (Pittsburgh)
Preet (Caribbean)
K Preetam (Indus I, Indus II)
Premchand (Indus I, Indus II)
F Prendergast (Barbarians)
FJ Prendergast (English Residents)
TJ Prendergast (Kings County)
J Prescott (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
T Prescott (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
Presgrave (Boston Zingari)
Preston (All New York, New York Cricket Club)
Preston (Pittsburgh Field Club)
G Preston (Pittsburgh Juniors)
WA Pretty (Staten Island Cricket Club)
MCN Prew (Merion, University of Pennsylvania)
Price (Old Hundred)
C Price (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
ET Price (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
FGH Price (Montclair Athletic Club)
J Price (Haverford College)
MA Price (Union County)
P Price (Kings County)
T Price (Northern California All-Stars)
TH Price (Olympic Club)
WF Price (Dorian, Haverford College)
WH Price (Baltimore Second XI)
WS Price (Frankford)
Pridmore (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
Priestley (New Haven)
A Priestley (All New York, Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Seabright)
C Priestley (Newark)
F Priestley (Newark)
J Priestley (International Club of Lowell)
JW Priestley (Newark)
T Priestley (Plainfield)
T Priestley (Newark)
Priestly (New Haven)
Priestly (Stetson Athletic Association)
Priestly (Penn-Linden of Camden)
Priestly (All New England)
F Priestly (Girard)
AG Priestman (Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown B, Haverford College, Philadelphia Colts, United States of America)
G Priestman (Germantown A, Germantown B, Philadelphia Colts)
G Priestman (Union County)
Prince (New England)
CA Prince (Longwood)
JR Prince (Peninsular Cricket Club)
M Prince (Union County)
P Prince (Fordham)
Pritpal Singh (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
P Priyank (Michigan Under-13s)
CH Proctor (Paterson)
E Proctor (Paterson)
F Proctor (Kings County)
P Proctor (Paterson)
P Proctor (Kings County)
EW Prosser (Chestnut Hill Veterans, Germantown Academy, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Second XI)
J Prosser (Albion Club of New York)
R Prosser (Germantown Juniors, Germantown Juniors Second XI, Germantown Second XI)
T Prosser (Western Association)
T Prosser (Albion Club of New York)
T Protheringham (Germantown Veterans)
J Provost (Americans of Philadelphia, Germantown, Young America)
Prudhvi (Indus I, Indus II)
Prumjot (Santa Clara I, Santa Clara II, Santa Clara III)
Pruyn (umpire)
GE Puckerin (Brooklyn)
E Pugh (Claremont)
Pulford (Kingsville)
J Pulford (Maumee Valley)
R Puli (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
P Pulietikurthy (San Mateo III)
S Pulikkal (Santa Clara Bees, Santa Clara I, Santa Clara II)
F Pullin (Manhattan Second XI)
H Punoo (United States of America Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
H Punoo (United States of America)
D Puppala (Santa Clara I, Santa Clara III)
EL Purdy (St Paul's School Alumni)
H Purdy (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
JS Purdy (California, Occident Club)
GT Purves (Merion Veterans)
J Purvis (Crescent Athletic Club)
SA Purvis (Kings County)
Putnam (Alpha Second XI)
CH Putnam (Radnor)
A Putz (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
W Pyatt (Pittsburgh, Twin City Club)
G Pycroft (Onondaga)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive