CricketArchive

United States of America Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Rache (WS Blight's XI)
E Radbone (Maumee Valley)
E Radbone jun (Toledo)
E Radbone sen (Toledo)
Radcliff (Philadelphia)
Radcliffe (United States of America)
Radcliffe (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
Radford (New York and New Jersey Cricket Association)
Radford (Staten Island Cricket Club)
F Radford (All New York)
T Rafferty (Yonkers)
HM Rafiique (United States of America Under-19s)
JK Ragbir (New York West Indians)
R Raghu (Cruisers)
Rahel (Caribbean)
Rahul (DNA)
M Rai (Stanford A I)
S Rai (Indus I, Indus II)
K Raina (Santa Clara II)
R Raina (Bay Area I)
AG Rainbow (Paterson, Paterson B, Paterson Second XI)
JW Rainbow (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
J Rainey (West India Club)
P Raj (Bay Area I)
S Raja (Sunnyvale I)
V Raja (Sacramento Cricket Association)
S Rajagopalan (Bay Area I)
S Rajan (East Bay I)
Y Rajan (East Bay II)
E Rajannier (Columbia Oval, Victoria Second XI)
Rajbir Singh (Caribbean)
Rajesh (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
Rajgopalan (Tri-Valley)
S Rajiv (Bay Area I, Indus II)
A Rajp (United States of America)
Raj Singh (East Bay I)
Raju Singh (East Bay I)
FW Ralston (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia)
WM Ralston (Chestnut Hill, University of Pennsylvania)
K Ramachandran (Spartan I)
R Ramachandran (Santa Clara III)
S Ramachandran (Sunnyvale II)
V Ramachandran (Northern California Cricket Association Under-13s)
K Ramakrishna (Bay Area II)
B Ramalingam (Sunnyvale II)
S Ramamurthy (Valley I)
Raman (San Mateo I)
A Raman (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
S Ramanathan (Stanford A III)
Ramandeep Singh (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
Raman Singh (Caribbean, Sunnyvale I, Tracy United I, Tri-Valley)
HM Ramator (Columbia Oval)
JH Ramator (Columbia Oval)
S Ramautar (United States of America Women)
S Ramesh (United States of America Cricket Association)
J Ramey (West India Club)
R Ramlall (United States of America)
BB Ramnanan (Greater Chicago, United States Central Zone, United States of America)
K Ramnanan (United States of America)
R Ramnaraine (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
R Ramnarce (United States of America All-Stars)
J Ramphal (Marin II)
KH Ramsabad (United States of America Under-19s)
E Ramsay (Kings County)
R Ramsay (Married of Baltimore)
S Ramsdell (Germantown)
B Ramsey (Kings County)
C Ramsey (Kings County)
F Ramsey (Newark)
D Ramsingh (scorer)
Rand (Stetson Athletic Association)
ET Randall (California)
HS Randall (New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
M Randall (Radnor)
M Randall (Young America Second XI)
E Randolph (Dorian, Merion Second XI)
I Randolph (Baltimore Veterans)
TS Ranganathan (Stanford Cricket Academy, Stanford II)
Ranjeet Singh (Valley I)
Ranjit Singh (San Mateo I)
WT Ranney (New York Cricket Club)
WL Ransom (Metropolitan Insurance Athletic Association)
Ranvir Kumar (Valley I)
Ranvir Singh (Valley I)
A Rao (United States of America Women)
N Rao (San Mateo I)
S Rao (Central Valley)
J Rasheed (Eastern Conference)
Rashid Zia (United States of America)
J Rasmussen (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors, Winnetka)
JH Rastall (Belmont, Belmont Veterans, Philadelphia I Zingari)
Rathbone (Peninsular Cricket Club)
CA Rathbone (Detroit Athletic Club)
E Rathbone (Maumee Valley)
FS Rathbone (Peninsular Cricket Club)
WS Rathbone (Peninsular Cricket Club)
W Rathbun (Peninsular Cricket Club)
D Rathi (Tri-Valley)
HE Ratliff (English Residents)
Ratna (Stanford II)
JN Raunk (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
UR Raw (United States Central Zone)
Rawcliffe (International Club of Lowell)
J Rawle (Merion Veterans)
LC Rawlings (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
D Rawlins (New York Cosmopolitan and Interstate Leagues)
JIV Rawlins (Caribbean)
JV Rawlins (Caribbean)
W Rawlins (Belmont Juniors)
E Rawnsley (Newark)
F Rawnsley (Newark)
F Rawson (Paterson)
J Rawson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Raza (United States of America)
S Raza (Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
X Raza (Stanford A II)
Rea
Reach (Lawrence)
A Reach (Columbia Oval)
AJ Reach (Oxford)
Read (International Club of Lowell)
F Read (Victoria)
S Read (Paterson)
T Read (Paterson)
Readman (Corvallis)
J Reakes (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors, River Forest)
SP Reakes (umpire)
SP Reakes (Garfield Park, Hyde Park, Illinois, Melbourne, River Forest, Washington Park)
R Reaner (Staten Island Cricket Club)
TR Reaney (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Veterans)
Reardon (Alpha Second XI)
Record (American I Zingari)
EM Rector (Milwaukee, Winnetka)
S Reddi (Valley I, Valley II)
M Reddy (Central Valley)
N Reddy (selected for UC Warriors)
S Reddy (Cougars I)
S Reddy (Central Valley)
S Reddy (Bay Area I, Bay Area II)
Redman (International Club of Lowell)
H Redman (Ardmore, Philadelphia)
Redmond (Buffalo)
RC Redmond (New York Cricket Club Second XI, St George's Athletic Club, St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
D Redmore (United States of America)
AC Redwood (Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Knickerbocker Athletic Club A, Knickerbocker Athletic Club Summer XI)
EB Reece (All New York, Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club, Columbia Oval, Kings County)
HH Reece (Missouri)
E Reed (Pennsylvania Railroad)
F Reed (South Brooklyn)
G Reed (Paterson)
J Reed (Americus Athletic Club)
JL Reed (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
JT Reed (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
JT Reed (New Jersey Athletic Club)
R Reed (Winnetka)
A Reedie (Manhattan)
L Rees (Hyde Park)
L Rees (umpire)
Reese (Baltimore)
CG Reese (Columbia Oval)
H Reese (umpire)
HH Reese (Illinois, Missouri)
J Reese (Columbia Oval)
W Reese (Milwaukee)
Reeve (Detroit)
AH Reeve (Haverford College)
EG Reeve (Columbia Oval)
H Reeve (Moorestown)
WF Reeve (Haverford College, Merion, Merion Second XI)
Reeves (Newark Juniors)
A Reeves (Peninsular Cricket Club)
A Reeves (Merion)
H Reeves (Plainfield)
WF Reeves (Dorian)
S Refai (Cougars II)
S Refaie (Southern California Cricket Association, United States of America)
E Refauniel (Victoria Second XI)
Z Rehman (Marin II)
Reid (British Officers)
Reid (Long Island)
Reid (Manhattan Second XI)
Reid (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
A Reid (Bensonhurst Field Club, Bensonhurst Rovers)
CA Reid (United States of America)
DP Reid (Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Reid (umpire)
H Reid (United States of America)
J Reid (Southern California, Southern California Cricket Association, United States of America)
J Reid (United States of America)
J Reid (Paterson)
JJ Reid (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
JL Reid (New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
JL Reid (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
JS Reid (New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
L Reid (Greater Chicago)
MJ Reid (United States of America, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Reid (Columbia Oval)
S Reid (United States of America)
S Reid (Paterson)
TB Reid (Staten Island Cricket Club)
TH Reid (South Brooklyn)
WM Reid (Chesley, Cosmopolitan Club of New York, Pittsburgh)
Reifsnyder (Bedford)
RH Reilly (Merion, Merion Juniors, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI, Merion Veterans)
WR Reilly (Essex County)
R Rejauner (Victoria Second XI)
G Remak (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
E Remaunier (Victoria Second XI)
JC Remington (Moorestown)
J Remink (Peninsular Cricket Club)
F Renardo (United States of America)
Rendell (St George's Club of New York)
A Rendell (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
A Rendell (Knickerbocker Athletic Club B)
AE Rendle (New York Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club)
E Rendler (United States of America Women)
GC Rennet (New York Cricket Club)
A Rennie (Victoria)
I Rennie (Victoria)
R Rennie (Hoboken, Victoria)
S Rennie (Harlem)
WG Rennie (Victoria)
CG Renout (New York Cricket Club)
B Renshaw (Manhattan)
Reoch (Lawrence)
E Repannier (Victoria)
Revel (Sanderson Steel Works)
FC Rex (Haverford College Juniors)
WE Rex (Philadelphia Cricket Club Veterans)
Reynolds (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
Reynolds (Thornton)
AE Reynolds (Staten Island Athletic Club)
C Reynolds (St George's Club of Chicago)
N Reynolds (Staten Island Athletic Club)
Reynor (North End Club of Fall River)
CJ Rhoades (Merion)
S Rhoads (Belfield, Haverford College)
W Rhoads (Girard, Girard Juniors, Girard Second XI)
Rhodes (Mound City)
D Rhodes (St George's Club of Wilmington)
FM Rhodes (Merion)
N Rhodes (Radnor)
S Rhodes (Chester City)
T Rhodes (St George's Club of Wilmington)
D Riach (Lawrence)
G Ricardo (Germantown)
A Rice (Branch Brook, Kearny, New York Cricket Association, ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
E Rice (Haverford College)
J Rice (Dublin)
M Rice (umpire)
W Rice (Maumee Valley)
A Rich (St George's Club of New York Juniors)
AB Rich (Berkeley Athletic Club, Kings County St George, Newark Juniors, St Paul's School, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
HB Rich (Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
SH Rich (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI, St Paul's School)
SH Rich (Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
Richards (Pittsburgh)
Richards (Young America)
BW Richards (American Gentlemen's Club, Americans of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
C Richards (Flint and District)
D Richards (United States of America)
G Richards (WR Wister's XI)
I Richards (Belmont Second XI)
J Richards (New York Cricket Club)
W Richards (Pittsburgh)
W Richards (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
Richardson (Union Club)
Richardson (Philadelphia)
Richardson (scorer)
Richardson (Delaware)
Richardson (St George's Club of Wilmington)
Richardson (Isthmian)
Richardson (St George's Club of Delaware)
A Richardson (Manhattan)
A Richardson (Morris Heights)
A Richardson (Columbia Oval)
A Richardson (Victoria)
A Richardson (Elm Flax Mills)
A Richardson (Metropolitan Insurance Athletic Association)
A Richardson (St George's Athletic Club)
AJ Richardson (New York Cricket Club)
C Richardson (All New York)
C Richardson (Delaware)
CB Richardson (Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
CH Richardson (Young America Veterans)
FH Richardson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Richardson (Victoria)
GC Richardson (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
GE Richardson
H Richardson (New York West Indians)
H Richardson (Delaware)
H Richardson (New York Cricket League)
HW Richardson (St Louis)
PB Richardson (New York and New Jersey Cricket Association)
SP Richardson (St George's Club of New York, St George's Club of New York Second XI)
SW Richardson (Berkeley Athletic Club)
T Richardson (Banksville)
TC Richardson (St George's Club of New York)
D Richelieu (United States of America Women)
Richie (Quaker City)
DR Richie (Moorestown)
ER Richie (Moorestown)
W Richie (Quaker City)
WH Richie (Moorestown)
Rickaby (New York Cricket Club)
Ricky (Marin II)
Ricky (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
Ricky Singh (East Bay II)
Ricky Singh (Central Valley)
Ricky Singh (Valley I)
R Riddell (Yonkers)
Ridgely (Detroit)
H Ridgely (Baltimore)
JN Ridgeway (Staten Island Cricket Club)
W Ridgeway (Schenectady)
H Ridgley (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI)
OE Ridgley (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI, Peninsular Cricket Club)
RB Ridgley (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club, Peninsular Cricket Club, Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI)
Riding (Paterson, Perseverance)
J Riding (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
JD Rodney (Germantown, Young America)
E Riecks (Staten Island Cricket Club English)
R Riegel (Germantown Zingari)
JA Rigby (Paterson, Paterson B, Paterson Second XI)
Rigley (Germantown)
C Rigsby (Pelham Bay Cricket League)
Riley (Americas Under-19s)
Riley (Picked XI)
Riley (Brockton)
A Riley (Michigan, Windsor and District)
D Riley (Twin City Club)
J Riley (Twin City Club)
R Riley (Washington Park)
RE Riley (Seattle)
W Riley (Paterson)
I Rill (Winnetka)
H Rinsel (Foresters)
M Riordan (Hyde Park)
Ripley (Maumee Valley)
A Ripley (Manhattan Second XI)
E Ripley (Toledo)
HH Ririe (Chicago, Chicago Cricket Club, Nondescripts)
A Risbud (California Cricket Academy Red Under-15s, California Cricket Academy Under-15s, Northern California Cricket Association Youth, Stanford III)
JN Riss (Elm Flax Mills)
FP Ristine (Haverford College Juniors, Haverford College Second XI)
J Ritchie (Americus Athletic Club)
W Ritchie (Quaker City)
E Ritts (Haverford College)
LC Ritts (Haverford College)
HS Riverton (Girard Juniors)
Rizvi (Southern California Cricket Association)
A Rizvi (Cardinals)
B Rizvi (Cardinals)
A Roach (Columbia Oval)
F Roach (Columbia Oval)
J Roach (Columbia Oval)
G Roads (Pottsville)
HB Robb (Merion, University of Pennsylvania)
FH Robbins (Brooklyn Second XI)
JB Robbins (Brooklyn Second XI)
JH Robbins (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
T Robbins (Germantown, Merion, Merion Second XI)
Robelin (All Philadelphia)
Roberts (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
Roberts (Harrisburg)
Roberts (Musical and Social)
Roberts (Maumee Valley)
AD Roberts (Cherokees)
BB Roberts (Newburgh)
BB Roberts (Harlem Second XI)
BJ Roberts (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
CG Roberts (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
DA Roberts (Haverford College, Moorestown, Philadelphia Colts, United States of America)
F Roberts (Newark)
F Roberts (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
G Roberts (Hyde Park)
G Roberts (Burlington and Missouri Railroad)
H Roberts (Chicago)
I Roberts (Manhattan, New York Cricket Club)
J Roberts (Moorestown)
J Roberts (Newburgh)
JA Roberts (Brooklyn)
JE Roberts (All New York, Fort Hamilton, Manhattan, New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
JE Roberts (Nelson Lodge, Nelson Lodge Second XI)
K Roberts (Hyde Park)
R Roberts (Staten Island Cricket Club)
RA Roberts (New York Cricket Club)
S Roberts (Americus Athletic Club)
T Roberts (Flint and District)
T Roberts (Rest of Flint Cricket League)
T Roberts (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
T Roberts (Trenton)
T Roberts (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
TA Roberts (Bedford)
TI Roberts (United States of America)
TL Roberts (All New York)
TT Roberts (Rest of Flint Cricket League)
W Roberts (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
W Roberts (Columbia Oval)
WC Roberts (Moorestown)
WD Roberts (University of Pennsylvania Class of '86)
WH Roberts (Haverford Alumni, Haverford College, Moorestown)
Robertson (scorer)
B Robertson (Pittsburgh)
F Robertson (Staten Island Athletic Club)
J Robertson (Paterson, Paterson A, Paterson Second XI)
J Robertson (South Brooklyn)
JB Robertson (Brooklyn)
JJ Robertson (Newark)
L Robertson (South Brooklyn)
Robin Kumar (Valley I)
Robins (Orpheus Club)
H Robins (Merion Second XI, Merion Veterans)
J Robins (Brooklyn Second XI)
R Robins (Orpheus Club)
Robin Singh (East Bay I)
Robinson (Chestnut Hill)
Robinson (Baseball Players)
Robinson (Paterson)
Robinson (New York Cricket Club)
AD Robinson (All New York, Staten Island Cricket Club)
B Robinson (St George's Club of New York)
B Robinson (Germantown Second XI)
C Robinson (Haverford College)
C Robinson (Paterson)
CG Robinson (Baltimore)
CL Robinson (umpire)
CM Robinson (Germantown)
CN Robinson (Germantown, Germantown Academy, Germantown Second XI, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
E Robinson (Claremont)
E Robinson (New York Cosmopolitan and Interstate Leagues, New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
E Robinson (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
EL Robinson (Associated Cricket Clubs of Philadelphia)
FL Robinson (Crescent Athletic Club, Fordham, Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Robinson (Paterson)
GB Robinson (Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown B, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI, Germantown Zingari, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
H Robinson (Bison City)
H Robinson (Orpheus Club)
HP Robinson (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
HP Robinson (Union County)
I Robinson (Paterson Second XI)
J Robinson (New York West Indians)
J Robinson (Thespian)
J Robinson (West New Brighton)
J Robinson (Paterson)
J Robinson (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
J Robinson (South Brooklyn)
JB Robinson (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
JS Robinson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
LRC Robinson (Evanston)
LS Robinson (All New York)
P Robinson (St George's Club of New York)
P Robinson (Paterson)
R Robinson (West New Brighton)
R Robinson (New York Cricket Club)
R Robinson (New York West Indians)
RE Robinson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
RK Robinson (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI)
RR Robinson (Germantown)
SL Robinson (Baltimore, Crescent Athletic Club, Fordham, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club)
W Robinson (West New Brighton)
W Robinson (Harrisburg)
WF Robinson (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
T Robins Steel (Merion)
B Robshaw (Newark)
J Robson (Newark)
Roby (St Paul's School Next XV)
EW Roby (St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club)
SR Roby (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI)
E Rochester (umpire)
E Rochester (Melbourne, South Park)
FD Rochester (Melbourne)
A Rock (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
E Rock (Dublin, Harlem Second XI, New York Cricket Club)
GB Rock (Barbados)
J Rock (Kings County St George, New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
EO Rockwood (New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, New Jersey Athletic Club Summer XI)
F Rockwood (New Jersey Athletic Club)
Rocky Singh (East Bay II)
Rocky Singh (East Bay I, East Bay II)
Roddick (Boston)
Rodger (Chester City)
Rodgers (Belmont Third XI)
C Rodgers (Ypsilanti)
D Rodgers (Brooklyn)
E Rodgers (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
EH Rodgers (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
J Rodgers (Chester City)
J Rodgers (St George's Athletic Club, St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
JP Rodgers (Belmont Third XI)
JP Rodgers (Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Wanderers, Brooklyn Zingari, New York Veterans)
WL Rodman (Germantown, Philadelphia Colts, University of Pennsylvania)
G Rodney (Young America)
Y Rodrigo (Davis)
C Rodrigues (Central Valley)
B Rodshaw (Newark)
J Rodshaw (Newark)
Roe (American I Zingari)
Roebuck (North)
GA Roff (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
Roffe (American I Zingari, Arlington)
Roffe (North End Club of Fall River)
Roffe (Albion Club of Boston)
Roffe (All New England)
Roffe (Boston Zingari)
W Roffe (Brooklyn, Longwood, Mystic Club of Medford)
F Rogan (All New York)
J Rogan (All New York, Manhattan, Musical and Social, Underhill)
R Roger (Moorestown)
Rogers (Ypsilanti)
Rogers (Belmont, Belmont Third XI)
Rogers (Merion Third XI)
Rogers (South Brooklyn Second XI)
AW Rogers (Victoria Second XI)
C Rogers (Cameron)
E Rogers (Cicero)
ET Rogers (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
FP Rogers (Nelson Lodge, Nelson Lodge Second XI, New York Veterans, Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Rogers (United States of America)
HD Rogers (Germantown Second XI)
HM Rogers (All New York)
I Rogers (Winnetka)
JH Rogers (Moorestown)
JH Rogers (Belmont Second XI)
JW Rogers (Merion Second XI)
JW Rogers (Victoria Second XI)
RW Rogers (Moorestown)
T Rogers (Kings County)
W Rogers (Illinois, Lake Forest, Milwaukee, Plainfield)
W Rogers (Penn Charter School)
W Rogers (Merion Second XI)
W Rogers (Victoria Second XI)
Rogerson (Detroit)
W Rogerson (America Cricket Clubs, Boston, St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
G Rohan (Cougars II)
Rohit (umpire)
WH Rohrer (Altoona)
D Roll (Germantown)
J Rollins (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
W Rollins (Americas Under-19s)
Rolls (Peninsular Cricket Club)
TMS Rolls (All Philadelphia, Belmont, Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club)
WJ Rolls (St George's Club of New York)
CA Rome (Brooklyn A)
F Romeo (Bermuda Cricket Club)
Romy Singh (Bay Area I)
Ronaldson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Ronaldson (All New York)
Ronaldson (Chester City)
P Ronaldson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
W Ronaldson (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
R Ronie (Central Valley)
Ronnie Singh (Fresno)
SM Rood (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Belmont Zingari)
C Rook (Harlem Second XI)
O Rook (Harlem Second XI)
Rooksby (Newark Amateurs)
G Roopnarine (United States of America)
RC Rooser (Crescent Athletic Club)
C Roper (St George's Club of New York)
H Roper (Brooklyn)
WS Roper (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
WH Ropes (St George's Club of New York, St George's Club of New York Second XI)
A Rose (New York Cricket Club)
BF Rose (Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Rose (Manhattan Second XI)
G Rose (Kings County St George)
GA Rose (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Manhattan Third XI)
HA Rose (Old Timers)
JA Rose (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, New Jersey Athletic Club)
JI Rose (All New York, Columbia Oval, Columbia Oval Second XI, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, New York Cricket Club)
W Rose (Quaker City)
WH Rose (Brooklyn, New York Cricket Association)
F Rosebury (Pottsville)
C Rosengarten (Young America Juniors Second XI)
WG Rosier (Philadelphia)
Ross (Central New York)
Ross (Peninsular Cricket Club)
AM Ross (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
AP Ross (Bensonhurst)
EA Ross (Albany)
FC Ross (Manor Field)
J Ross (Ypsilanti)
J Ross (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
J Ross (Manhattan)
LD Ross (Peninsular Cricket Club)
PH Ross (Staten Island Cricket Club)
T Ross (United States of America Under-15s, United States of America Under-19s)
WH Ross (Harlem)
WL Ross (Young America, Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
WM Ross (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
Rossen (Merchantville)
RC Rosser (Crescent Athletic Club)
Ross-Smith (Winnetka)
W Roston (Lawrence)
H Rotherham (RS Newhall's XI)
P Rothwell (Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Knickerbocker Athletic Club Summer XI)
EG Rotter (Morris Heights, Morris Heights Second XI, Morris Park)
SL Rotter (Brooklyn Second XI, Morris Heights, Morris Heights Second XI, Morris Park, Morris Park Second XI, Victoria Second XI)
R Roughton (Staten Island Cricket Club)
R Rounsfull (Lake Forest)
JD Rourke (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
Rouse (Union Star, United States of America)
Rouse (California All-Stars)
C Rousseau (Bound Brook)
M Routan (Newark)
EM Rowe (Oak Park)
W Rowe (Flint Cricket League)
Rowell (Musical and Social)
Rowland (umpire)
GT Rowland (Merion, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
R Rowland (Modocs, Oxford, Young America, Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
F Rowley (Kings County, Kings County St George)
H Rowley jun (Kings County, Kings County St George)
H Rowley sen (Kings County, Kings County St George)
Royal (Young America)
J Royals (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
S Roychowdhuri (Tri-Valley)
JW Royer (Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
EM Royle (Princeton College)
WEG Ruck-Keene (HMS Canada)
J Rudraraju (Valley II)
J Rufals (umpire)
H Ruggles (Oak Park, Ottawa)
JCM Runtz (All New York, Staten Island Cricket Club)
A Rupakula (Indus I, Indus II)
BB Ruse (University of Pennsylvania)
Rush (Boston Zingari)
J Rush (New York Cricket Club)
M Rush (South West Ontario)
Rushton (scorer)
Rushton (Wanskuck)
GH Rushton (Tioga)
H Rushton jun (Brooklyn)
H Rushton sen (All New York, Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Wanderers, Fordham, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Manhattan Summer XI, Manhattan Third XI, Manor Field, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, New York Veterans, Richmond County, South Brooklyn)
Rushworth (Wanskuck)
Russel (Belmont Second XI)
Russell (St George's Club of New York)
AE Russell (Newark)
AM Russell (Newark)
CH Russell (Brooklyn, Crescent Athletic Club, Newark)
H Russell (United States of America)
H Russell (St George's Club of New York, Union Star)
JM Russell (Sons of St George Second XI)
JW Russell (Bedford, Bedford Second XI)
SP Russell (CL Shaw's XI)
W Russell (St George's Club of New York)
W Rutherford (Columbia College, Thespian)
M Rutledge (New York Cricket Club)
E Rutter (Berkeley Athletic Club)
G Rutter (Tioga Athletic Association)
L Rutter (Merion, Merion Second XI, University of Pennsylvania)
RA Rutter (Morris Heights Second XI)
RL Rutter (American I Zingari, Incapables, Merion, University of Pennsylvania)
S Rutter (Washington DC)
SS Rutter (Morris Heights Second XI)
Rutty (Manhattan)
Rutty (St George's Club of New York)
WH Rutty (Berkeley Athletic Club, Berkeley Athletic Club Second XI, Morris Heights, Morris Park, Morris Park Second XI, Paterson, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI)
D Ryan (Evanston, Illinois, Lake Shore)
D Ryan (Kings County St George Second XI)
DJ Ryan (umpire)
J Ryan (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
J Ryan (Hyde Park, Illinois Cricket Association Juniors, River Forest)
R Ryan (Melbourne)
T Ryan (New York Cricket Club)
J Ryan-Palmer (River Forest)
Ryce (Maumee Valley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive