|
Cadfall |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
A Cadogan |
(Mid Glamorgan Under-13s, Neath Tertiary College, West Glamorgan Under-14s) |
|
A Cadogan |
(Great Western Railway) |
|
A Cadogan |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
E Cadogan |
(Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI) |
|
HOS Cadogan |
(Royal Welch Fusiliers) |
|
I Cadogan |
(Llanelli) |
|
J Cadogan |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
P Cadogan |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
P Cadogan |
(Great Western Railway) |
|
P Cadogan |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
P Cadogan |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
R Cadogan |
(Breconshire) |
|
R Cadwallader |
(Welsh Schools Under-19s) |
|
J Cady |
(Wales Under-15s) |
|
BL Cage |
(Welsh Cygnets) |
|
A Cagen |
(Maesteg Celtic) |
|
A Cain |
(Mochdre) |
|
R Cain |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
AA Caine |
(Llanrwst) |
|
J Caine |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
HF Calcott |
(Cardiff) |
|
RB Calcott |
(Llandovery College Masters) |
|
JD Caldicot |
(Breconshire) |
|
H Caldicott |
(Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-18s) |
|
H Caldicott |
(Newport) |
|
H Caldicott |
(Monmouth School) |
|
H Caldicott |
(Port Talbot Town) |
|
S Caldicott |
(St Asaph) |
|
N Caldwell |
(Cricket Board of Wales XI) |
|
W Caldwell |
(Cardiff) |
|
D Cale |
(Ruthin Second XI) |
|
I Cale |
(Ruthin) |
|
J Cale |
(Cardiff) |
|
J Cale |
(Bronwydd) |
|
L Callard |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
S Callard |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
C Callear |
(Conwy) |
|
JCHP Callen |
(Corfu Citadel) |
|
B Calow |
(Vale of Glamorgan Colts) |
|
C Cambell |
(Rhewl) |
|
D Cambell |
(Brymbo) |
|
L Came |
(South Wales Junior Cricket League) |
|
AD Cameron |
(Llandovery) |
|
P Cameron |
(St Fagans) |
|
P Cameron |
(Llangennech) |
|
J Camilleri |
(Bangor) |
|
J Camilleri |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
J Camilleri |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
Jamie Camilleri |
(Bangor) |
|
Josh Camilleri |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
Campbell |
(Baron Hill) |
|
Campbell |
(Bangor) |
|
A Campbell |
(Baron Hill) |
|
C Campbell |
(St Asaph) |
|
C Campbell |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
C Campbell |
(Denbigh) |
|
C Campbell |
(Rhewl) |
|
D Campbell |
(Carmel and District) |
|
FC Campbell |
(Ceredigion) |
|
JR Campbell |
(Ceredigion) |
|
M Campbell |
(Vale of Glamorgan Colts) |
|
P Campbell |
(Knighton) |
|
S Campbell |
(Lawrenny) |
|
WP Campbell |
(Gentlemen of Radnorshire, Knighton) |
|
A Campion |
(Cardiff) |
|
A Campion |
(Wales National Counties North) |
|
J Cane |
(Denbighshire) |
|
J Cane |
(Denbighshire) |
|
M Cann |
(Cardiff) |
|
D Canning |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
M Cannon |
(St Fagans) |
|
W Cannon |
(Carew) |
|
M Cannons |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
L Canter |
(Sully Centurions) |
|
I Capon |
(Gowerton) |
|
I Capon |
(South Pembrokeshire Under-19s) |
|
I Capon |
(Pembrokeshire Under-19s) |
|
I Capon |
(Wales Under-15s) |
|
I Capon |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
IJ Capon |
(Wales Minor Counties) |
|
F Capper |
(Tenby) |
|
H Capper |
(Newport and District Cricket League) |
|
J Capper |
(Breconshire) |
|
J Capper |
(Brecon County School) |
|
WM Capper |
(Newport and District Cricket League) |
|
W Caradoc Davies |
(Pwllheli) |
|
Cardingate |
(Llandudno) |
|
J Care |
(Llandudno) |
|
G Carey |
(St Barnabas) |
|
L Carey |
(Welsh Colleges) |
|
L Carey |
(Ynystawe) |
|
LJ Carey |
(Glamorgan) |
|
S Carey |
(South Wales Cricket Association, South Wales Police, Wales) |
|
S Carey |
(St Barnabas) |
|
T Carey |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
T Carey |
(Llangennech) |
|
T Carey |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
B Carl |
(Pwll) |
|
F Carlees |
(Gentlemen of Radnorshire) |
|
Carless |
(Radnorshire) |
|
EF Carless |
(Barry Athletic) |
|
D Carlisle |
(Gwent) |
|
H Carlisle |
(Brecon) |
|
J Carlson |
(scorer) |
|
KS Carlson |
(Glamorgan, Rhinos) |
|
A Carlton |
(Marchwiel) |
|
S Carlton |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
S Carlton |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
S Carlton |
(Connah's Quay Second XI) |
|
S Carlton |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
AD Carlyle |
(Swansea) |
|
FJ Carlyle |
(Swansea) |
|
HE Carlyon |
(Glamorganshire) |
|
Carmicheal |
(Rydal School) |
|
J Carnell |
(Bronwydd) |
|
P Carney |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
R Carney |
(Cowbridge) |
|
R Carney |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
AH Caro |
(Bangor) |
|
Carpenter |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison, Tenby) |
|
Carpenter |
(Dolgellau) |
|
Carpenter |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
J Carpenter |
(Baglan) |
|
J Carpenter |
(Llanelli) |
|
J Carpenter |
(Dafen Welfare) |
|
T Carpenter |
(Swansea) |
|
Carr |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
D Carr |
(Great Western Railway) |
|
G Carr |
(North Wales Training College, North Wales Training College Vice-Principal's XI) |
|
H Carr |
(South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association) |
|
I Carr |
(Swansea Civil Service Second XI) |
|
JH Carr |
(St Fagans) |
|
R Carreg |
(Nefyn) |
|
A Carrino |
(Halkyn) |
|
M Carrino |
(Halkyn) |
|
M Carrino |
(Shotton) |
|
T Carroll |
(Welsh Colleges) |
|
T Carroll |
(Neath) |
|
N Carruthers |
(Margam) |
|
T Carruthers |
(Dafen Welfare) |
|
J Carsley |
(Ynysygerwn) |
|
C Carson |
(Penarth) |
|
I Carson |
(Marchwiel) |
|
I Carson |
(North Wales Cricket League) |
|
K Carson |
(Wales Under-13s) |
|
Carter |
(Llanrwst) |
|
Carter |
(Newport and District Cricket League) |
|
A Carter |
(Drefach) |
|
A Carter |
(Denbighshire) |
|
A Carter |
(Llanrwst) |
|
A Carter |
(Gwersyllt Park Second XI) |
|
A Carter |
(St Fagans) |
|
D Carter |
(Penarth) |
|
D Carter |
(umpire) |
|
D Carter |
(Newport) |
|
DJ Carter |
(umpire) |
|
FA Carter |
(North Wales) |
|
H Carter |
(Cardiff) |
|
J Carter |
(Drefach) |
|
J Carter |
(Chirk) |
|
M Carter |
(South Pembrokeshire Colts) |
|
M Carter |
(Llechryd Colts) |
|
N Carter |
(Maesteg) |
|
N Carter |
(Maesteg Celtic) |
|
P Carter |
(Cardiff) |
|
P Carter |
(Newport) |
|
PL Carter |
(Newport Free Grammar School Past and Present) |
|
PR Carter |
(Marylebone Cricket Club Wales) |
|
R Carter |
(Cardiff University) |
|
T Carter |
(Newport) |
|
W Carter |
(Dafen) |
|
W Carter |
(Penrhyn Castle) |
|
W Carter |
(Drefach) |
|
H Carthew |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
Cartwright |
(Bassaleg) |
|
D Cartwright |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
EC Cartwright |
(Radnorshire) |
|
F Cartwright |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
FC Cartwright |
(Knighton) |
|
FH Cartwright |
(Wales Women) |
|
P Cartwright |
(Gentlemen of Denbighshire) |
|
P Cartwright |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
T Cartwright |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
WG Cartwright |
(Monmouthshire) |
|
WJG Cartwright |
(WJG Cartwright's XI) |
|
A Carvell |
(Carmarthen Wanderers) |
|
B Carvell |
(Llanfrynach) |
|
H Carvell |
(Llanfrynach) |
|
BLS Case |
(Cardiff, St Fagans) |
|
W Case |
(Llandudno) |
|
D Cashmore |
(Rydal School) |
|
B Cassley |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
J Castaldi |
(Merthyr Tydfil) |
|
M Castell |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
R Catchpole |
(Miskin Manor) |
|
D Catherall |
(Llanrwst) |
|
D Catherall |
(Conwy) |
|
CH Caton Haigh |
(Portmadog) |
|
AG Cattell |
(Brecon Sports Club) |
|
M Catterall |
(Menai Bridge) |
|
D Cawley |
(Builth Wells) |
|
H Cawson |
(Cardiff YMCA) |
|
O Cayley |
(Beaumaris) |
|
H Chadwick |
(Rhuddlan) |
|
H Chadwick |
(Llanychan) |
|
J Chadwick |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
E Chahal |
(Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women, Wales Under-18s Women) |
|
K Chahal |
(Swansea) |
|
Chainier |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
J Chakraborty |
(Dolgellau) |
|
Chalk |
(Llanychan) |
|
AR Chalk |
(Newport Free Grammar School Past and Present) |
|
I Chalk |
(Newport Free Grammar School Past and Present) |
|
J Chalk |
(Blackwood Town) |
|
J Chalk |
(Newport Free Grammar School Past and Present) |
|
M Chalker |
(Usk) |
|
P Challinor |
(Gresford) |
|
R Challinor |
(Wales National Counties North Under-19s) |
|
B Chaloner |
(Bethesda) |
|
Chamberlain |
(Rifle Brigade) |
|
F Chamberlain |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
M Chamberlain |
(Merthyr Tydfil) |
|
Chambers |
(Breconshire Colts) |
|
A Chambers |
(Carmarthen Wanderers) |
|
A Chambers |
(Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s) |
|
C Chambers |
(Mochdre) |
|
G Chambers |
(Pontblyddyn) |
|
G Chambers |
(Welsh Schools Under-19s) |
|
G Chambers |
(Wales Over-50s) |
|
J Chambers |
(Pontblyddyn Second XI) |
|
Jamie Chambers |
(Pontblyddyn) |
|
Jody Chambers |
(Pontblyddyn Second XI) |
|
L Chambers |
(North Wales Training College, North Wales Training College Vice-Principal's XI) |
|
M Chambers |
(Pontblyddyn) |
|
R Chambers |
(Merionethshire) |
|
RH Chambers |
(Christ College, Brecon Masters) |
|
S Chambers |
(Dolgellau) |
|
S Chambers |
(Dolgellau) |
|
FE Champman |
(Llandovery) |
|
E Chance |
(Players of South Wales) |
|
Chandler |
(Abergavenny) |
|
A Chandler |
(Glamorgan Colts, Welsh Schools Under-15s) |
|
A Chandler |
(Cresselly) |
|
A Chandler |
(Carew) |
|
J Chandler |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
J Chandless |
(Glamorgan) |
|
M Chandramohan |
(Wales Under-18s Women) |
|
S Chandran |
(Conwy) |
|
S Chandran |
(Conwy Second XI) |
|
P Chant |
(Malpas) |
|
CJM Chantry |
(Monmouth School) |
|
J Chaplin |
(Mochdre) |
|
Chapman |
(Llandovery) |
|
A Chapman |
(Pontnewynydd) |
|
CE Chapman |
(Llandovery, Llandovery College) |
|
FE Chapman |
(Radnorshire) |
|
GH Chapman |
(Llandovery) |
|
HB Chapman |
(Llandovery) |
|
J Chapman |
(Mold) |
|
J Chapman |
(Cwmbran) |
|
R Chapman |
(Merionethshire) |
|
RJK Chapman |
(Rydal School) |
|
S Chapman |
(Swansea) |
|
SG Chapman |
(Cardiff University Present) |
|
SJ Chapman |
(Cardiff University) |
|
WB Chapman |
(St David's College, Lampeter) |
|
Chappell |
(University College, Aberystwyth) |
|
L Chare |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
E Charles |
(Pontypridd) |
|
G Charles |
(Dafen) |
|
G Charles |
(Llangennech and District) |
|
I Charles |
(Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s) |
|
M Charles |
(Green's Motors Invitation XI) |
|
P Charles |
(Llandovery College) |
|
Charlton |
(Merionethshire) |
|
J Charlton |
(Malpas) |
|
J Chase |
(Monmouth School) |
|
AJ Chaston |
(Monmouth School) |
|
A Chatburn |
(Llandovery College) |
|
S Chattaway |
(St Fagans Colts) |
|
Chatterton |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
M Chatterton |
(Pentyrch) |
|
D Chaulk |
(Sully Centurions) |
|
R Chawathe |
(The Cathedral School, Llandaf) |
|
R Chawathe |
(St Fagans) |
|
D Cheal |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
J Cheal |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
J Cheal |
(Baglan) |
|
AS Checkland |
(Knighton) |
|
Cheese |
(Llandrindod Wells) |
|
E Cheese |
(Radnorshire) |
|
Cheeseright |
(Rydal School) |
|
V Cheshire |
(Llandudno Second XI) |
|
BE Chesworth |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Chetwynd |
(Pembrokeshire) |
|
S Cheung |
(Llandudno Second XI) |
|
S Cheung |
(Llandudno) |
|
Chidzoy |
(EU David's XI) |
|
W Chidzoy |
(Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI) |
|
HS Chignell |
(Wrexham) |
|
C Chilcott |
(Pontardawe) |
|
D Chilvers |
(Great Western Railway) |
|
N Chinthangal |
(Pwllheli) |
|
A Chittock |
(Glynllifon Park) |
|
R Chitwan |
(Swansea Third XI) |
|
HE Chivers |
(Welsh Cygnets) |
|
Cholmondeley |
(Usk) |
|
S Chorley |
(Newport) |
|
A Choudry |
(Prestatyn Second XI) |
|
G Choudry |
(Pwll) |
|
K Choudry |
(Prestatyn Second XI) |
|
A Chouhdary |
(Cardiff) |
|
W Choules |
(Bangor) |
|
Z Chowdhory |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
N Chowdrey |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
R Chris |
(Pwll) |
|
B Christer |
(Mumbles Colts) |
|
A Christian |
(Llandudno) |
|
A Christian |
(Bangor) |
|
FW Christian |
(Swansea) |
|
J Christian |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
Christie |
(Rydal School) |
|
JEM Christopher |
(St David's College, Lampeter) |
|
K Christopher |
(Baglan) |
|
C Christopherson |
(North Wales) |
|
J Church |
(W Phillips' XI) |
|
A Churchill |
(Skewen) |
|
A Churchill |
(Skewen Second XI) |
|
J Ciaburro |
(Llandovery College) |
|
L Cirotto |
(Maesteg Celtic) |
|
L Clair |
(Llandudno) |
|
D Clancey |
(Ystradgynlais) |
|
E Clancy |
(Llandovery College) |
|
TJS Clapp |
(Next XVIII of South Wales) |
|
N Clapton |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
L Clare |
(Llandudno Second XI) |
|
N Clare |
(Gresford Second XI) |
|
N Clare |
(Gresford) |
|
Clark |
(Breconshire) |
|
Clark |
(Ceredigion) |
|
A Clark |
(Gowerton) |
|
AR Clark |
(St Davids Clergy) |
|
C Clark |
(Overton) |
|
EF Clark |
(Glamorganshire) |
|
JS Clark |
(Cardiff Next XXII) |
|
M Clark |
(Merionethshire) |
|
R Clark |
(Gresford) |
|
R Clark |
(Grovesend Works) |
|
S Clark |
(Dolgellau) |
|
T Clark |
(Welsh Colleges) |
|
T Clark |
(Swansea) |
|
W Clark |
(Kidwelly) |
|
WH Clark |
(Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire) |
|
Clarke |
(Brecon) |
|
Clarke |
(Llandovery) |
|
Clarke |
(Llandudno) |
|
Clarke |
(Baron Hill) |
|
Clarke |
(Plas Newydd) |
|
Clarke |
(Wyeside) |
|
Clarke |
(Caernarvon) |
|
A Clarke |
(Denbigh) |
|
A Clarke |
(Cardiganshire) |
|
AF Clarke |
(Neath and District) |
|
AF Clarke |
(Gorseinon) |
|
AF Clarke |
(Grovesend Works) |
|
CJ Clarke |
(Radnorshire) |
|
CTT Clarke |
(Newport Grammar School) |
|
D Clarke |
(Mumbles Colts) |
|
D Clarke |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
E Clarke |
(Welsh Schools Under-15s) |
|
EV Clarke |
(South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII) |
|
HP Clarke |
(Knighton) |
|
J Clarke |
(Dolgellau) |
|
J Clarke |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
J Clarke |
(Brynmawr) |
|
JA Clarke |
(Neath) |
|
JV Clarke |
(West Wales) |
|
N Clarke |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
N Clarke |
(Llandeilo) |
|
R Clarke |
(Glamorgan Colts A) |
|
R Clarke |
(Wales Under-14s) |
|
R Clarke |
(Gorseinon) |
|
R Clarke |
(Swansea) |
|
R Clarke |
(Port Talbot Town) |
|
S Clarke |
(Panteg) |
|
S Clarke |
(Gorseinon) |
|
T Clarke |
(Bangor) |
|
T Clarke |
(Gorseinon) |
|
T Clarke |
(Gowerton) |
|
T Clarke |
(Swansea) |
|
T Clarke |
(Gowerton Under-19s) |
|
T Clarke |
(South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association) |
|
T Clarke |
(The Forty Club West Wales) |
|
TB Clarke |
(St John's College, Ystrad Meurig) |
|
TL Clarke |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
W Clarke |
(Next XVIII of South Wales) |
|
W Clarke |
(Bangor) |
|
W Clarke |
(Vale of Clwyd) |
|
W Clarke |
(Kidwelly) |
|
WEJ Clarke |
(Dolgellau) |
|
WF Clarke |
(Radnorshire) |
|
WH Clarke |
(Breconshire) |
|
WSJ Clarke |
(Dolgellau) |
|
RC Clarke-Irons |
(Monmouth School) |
|
G Clarkson |
(Welsh Schools Under-15s) |
|
WA Clarkson |
(Cwmbran) |
|
M Classey |
(Montgomeryshire) |
|
HAP Clay |
(Welsh Cygnets) |
|
JC Clay |
(England, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
M Clay |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
T Clay |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
J Claybrook |
(North Wales Cricket League) |
|
JT Claybrook |
(Wales) |
|
P Claybrook |
(Brymbo) |
|
MJ Claydon |
(Wales) |
|
Clayton |
(Caernarvon Colts) |
|
Clayton |
(Welch Regiment Depot, Cardiff) |
|
I Clayton |
(Usk) |
|
IA Clayton |
(Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Second XI, Usk, Wales Minor Counties) |
|
J Clayton |
(St Asaph) |
|
J Clayton |
(Denbigh) |
|
L Clayton |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
N Clayton |
(Wales Over-50s) |
|
N Clayton |
(Wales Over-50s) |
|
R Clayton |
(Denbighshire) |
|
R Clayton |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
R Clayton |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
R Clayton |
(North Wales Cricket League) |
|
RE Clayton |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
Cleaton |
(Llandrindod Wells) |
|
Cleaver |
(St Asaph) |
|
Cleaver |
(Ceredigion) |
|
PB Cleaver |
(Dolgellau County School) |
|
Clegg |
(Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI) |
|
JF Clegg |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
T Cleland |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
C Clement |
(Malpas) |
|
D Clement |
(Cardiff) |
|
L Clement |
(Briton Ferry Steelworks) |
|
ML Clement |
(Monmouth Clergy) |
|
R Clement |
(Llangennech) |
|
S Clement |
(Llangennech) |
|
S Clement |
(Llangennech Colts) |
|
S Clement |
(Llangennech Colts) |
|
M Clements |
(Baglan) |
|
R Cleveland |
(Swansea Civil Service) |
|
R Cleveland |
(Swansea Civil Service Second XI) |
|
T Clews |
(Ruthin School) |
|
Clieve |
(Cardiff) |
|
A Cliffe |
(Buckley) |
|
J Cliffe |
(Buckley) |
|
E Clifford |
(Newbridge) |
|
TF Clifford |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
T Cliffton |
(Bethesda) |
|
T Clifton |
(Llandudno) |
|
EP Clinch |
(Spillers Athletic) |
|
CJ Clinton |
(Pwllheli) |
|
J Clist |
(Ystradgynlais) |
|
RI Clitheroe |
(Cambridge University, Wales Minor Counties) |
|
J Clogg |
(Newport and District Cricket League) |
|
M Close |
(Tondu) |
|
E Closs-Sharp |
(Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-18s Women) |
|
TH Clough |
(Mold) |
|
W Clough |
(Bala) |
|
CS Clubb |
(Colwyn Bay, Wales Minor Counties) |
|
D Clubbe |
(Buckley) |
|
A Clubley |
(Buckley) |
|
A Clubley |
(Llay Welfare) |
|
A Clubly |
(Buckley) |
|
W Clutterbuck |
(North Wales Cricket Association) |
|
Coachman |
(Swansea and District Cricket League) |
|
S Coaker |
(Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s) |
|
S Coaker |
(Ammanford) |
|
R Coar |
(Marchwiel) |
|
J Coate |
(Menai Bridge) |
|
A Coates |
(Llanelli) |
|
A Coates |
(Llanelli Schools Under-19s) |
|
A Coates |
(Llanelli Schools Under-19s) |
|
I Coates |
(Swansea Civil Service) |
|
J Coates |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
J Coates |
(Gentlemen of Radnorshire) |
|
JS Coates |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
T Coates-Harman |
(Malpas) |
|
L Coats |
(Wales Under-16s) |
|
A Cobb |
(Menai Bridge Second XI) |
|
CW Cobb |
(Ceredigion) |
|
E Cobbold |
(Breconshire County Council Staff) |
|
E Cobbold |
(Llangrwyney) |
|
EK Cobbold |
(Glangrwyney and Llangenny) |
|
FC Cobden |
(Montgomeryshire) |
|
L Cobley |
(Winch Wen) |
|
L Cobley |
(Landore) |
|
G Cobner |
(Llandeilo) |
|
HS Cochrane |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
R Cockbill |
(Breconshire) |
|
Cockburn |
(Rifle Brigade) |
|
JB Cockburn |
(Herefordshire) |
|
M Cockell |
(Wales Over-70s) |
|
GF Cockram |
(Overton-on-Dee) |
|
M Cockwell |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
A Codd |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
M Coe |
(Pembrokeshire) |
|
T Coetzee |
(Pwllheli) |
|
A Cogbill |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
L Cogbill |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
L Cogbill |
(Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-18s) |
|
L Cogbill |
(Welsh Colleges) |
|
RT Cogbill |
(Maesteg Celtic, Miskin Manor, Swansea) |
|
T Cogbill |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
T Cogbill |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
R Coghill |
(Wales Under-19s) |
|
R Coghill |
(Swansea) |
|
J Cogswold |
(Sketty Second XI) |
|
B Cohen |
(Llanelli Schools Under-19s) |
|
L Cohen |
(Wales Celebrity XI) |
|
Coke |
(Breconshire) |
|
P Coke |
(Monmouthshire Boys) |
|
H Colcliffe |
(Tata Steel Shotton) |
|
M Coldwell |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
Cole |
(Tenby) |
|
C Cole |
(Carew) |
|
D Cole |
(South Pembrokeshire Colts) |
|
G Cole |
(South Wales Police) |
|
G Cole |
(Pembrokeshire Veterans) |
|
H Cole |
(South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association) |
|
I Cole |
(Ruthin) |
|
J Cole |
(Menai Bridge Second XI) |
|
J Cole |
(Narberth) |
|
L Cole |
(Gwersyllt Park Second XI) |
|
L Cole |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
M Cole |
(Green's Motors Invitation XI) |
|
M Cole |
(Pembrokeshire) |
|
M Cole |
(Llandudno Second XI) |
|
N Cole |
(Cresselly) |
|
P Cole |
(Lawrenny) |
|
R Cole |
(Gorseinon) |
|
S Cole |
(Cresselly) |
|
S Cole |
(Dyfed Powys Police) |
|
S Cole |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
S Cole |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
S Cole |
(Lawrenny) |
|
S Cole |
(Pembrokeshire Veterans) |
|
T Cole |
(Lawrenny) |
|
WP Cole |
(Lampeter College School) |
|
M Colecliffe |
(Tata Steel Shotton) |
|
C Coleman |
(Mochdre) |
|
C Coleman |
(Glamorgan Colts B) |
|
L Coleman |
(Llanrwst) |
|
L Coleman |
(Llanrwst Second XI) |
|
M Coleman |
(Llanrwst) |
|
Matthew Coleman |
(Llanrwst Second XI) |
|
P Coleman |
(North Wales Cricket League) |
|
T Coleman |
(Llanrwst) |
|
T Coleman |
(Llanrwst Second XI) |
|
W Coleman |
(Llanymynech and District) |
|
W Coleman |
(Llanymynech) |
|
A Coles |
(Abergavenny) |
|
C Coles |
(Cardiff University Past) |
|
D Coles |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
J Coles |
(Aberdare) |
|
M Coles |
(Abergavenny) |
|
R Coles |
(St Fagans) |
|
RJG Coles |
(Blackwood Town, Wales Minor Counties) |
|
T Coles |
(Cardiff University) |
|
T Coles |
(Llandovery Town Second XI) |
|
W Colinson |
(Gowerton) |
|
W Collard |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
G Collett |
(Presteigne) |
|
R Collett |
(Carmel and District) |
|
Colley |
(Bridgnorth School) |
|
A Colley |
(Pembrokeshire) |
|
C Colley |
(Cardiff Second XI) |
|
R Colley |
(Cardiff) |
|
A Collier |
(Panteg) |
|
D Collier |
(Ystrad Rhondda) |
|
H Collier |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
H Collier |
(Cowbridge) |
|
H Collier |
(Miskin Manor) |
|
J Collier |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
J Collier |
(Olchfa Comprehensive School) |
|
J Collier |
(Gwersyllt Park Second XI) |
|
L Collier |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
M Collier |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
R Collier |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
R Collier |
(North East Wales Under-14s B) |
|
R Collier |
(Brymbo) |
|
S Collier |
(Ogwr Select Schools XI) |
|
S Collier |
(Newbridge Colts) |
|
W Collimore |
(Cardiff Second XI) |
|
I Collingbourne |
(Monmouth School) |
|
P Collings |
(Briton Ferry Town) |
|
A Collins |
(Pontypridd) |
|
A Collins |
(Cimla) |
|
A Collins |
(Wales Under-17s Women) |
|
A Collins |
(Monmouthshire Veterans) |
|
A Collins |
(Briton Ferry Steelworks) |
|
A Collins |
(Pontypridd Colts) |
|
C Collins |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
C Collins |
(Northop) |
|
D Collins |
(Pontypridd Colts) |
|
DL Collins |
(Wales Minor Counties) |
|
F Collins |
(Ceredigion Visitors) |
|
G Collins |
(Chirk) |
|
G Collins |
(Pontypridd Colts) |
|
J Collins |
(Penarth) |
|
L Collins |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
L Collins |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
L Collins |
(Buckley) |
|
M Collins |
(Malpas) |
|
M Collins |
(Newport) |
|
M Collins |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
P Collins |
(Briton Ferry Town) |
|
PG Collins |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
TH Collins |
(Grovesend Works) |
|
C Collins-Davies |
(Carmarthen Wanderers) |
|
T Collinson |
(Gowerton Second XI) |
|
W Collinson |
(Gowerton) |
|
J Collo |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
J Collo |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
J Collo |
(Buckley) |
|
Colls |
(Plas Llanddyfnan) |
|
A Colls |
(Bangor) |
|
Collyer |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
G Colman |
(Mochdre) |
|
P Colman |
(Mochdre) |
|
C Colombage |
(Bersham Second XI) |
|
A Colquhoun |
(Swansea) |
|
A Colsten |
(Neath) |
|
A Colston |
(Maesteg) |
|
A Colston |
(Neath) |
|
E Colston |
(Maesteg Celtic) |
|
P Colston |
(Maesteg) |
|
A Coltham |
(Glanusk Park) |
|
J Colthart |
(Chepstow) |
|
H Columbine |
(North Wales Training College Principal's XI) |
|
J Columbine |
(J Wartski's XI) |
|
Colville |
(Bala) |
|
C Colwell |
(Glanusk Park) |
|
Colyer |
(Conway College) |
|
Comber |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
J Comey |
(Penllergaer) |
|
MJ Comfort |
(Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Somerset Women, Wales Women) |
|
S Comins |
(Wales Over-65s) |
|
W Comley |
(Llandovery College) |
|
DL Conaway |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
LD Conaway |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
J Conick |
(Kidwelly) |
|
Connah |
(Mold Alun School) |
|
Connelly |
(Brecon) |
|
RO Conner |
(Ynystawe) |
|
S Conner |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
S Conner |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
Connogie |
(Llandudno) |
|
JI Connor |
(Colwyn Bay Third XI) |
|
A Conolly |
(Llandudno) |
|
JCF Conolly |
(Llandudno) |
|
JCL Conolly |
(Llandudno District) |
|
T Constantine |
(Aberystwyth Colts) |
|
W Conwy Bell |
(Rhuddlan, Rhuddlan Married) |
|
Cook |
(Llanelli) |
|
A Cook |
(Llandovery College) |
|
A Cook |
(Dolgellau) |
|
A Cook |
(Rhewl Second XI) |
|
A Cook |
(Llangennech Second XI) |
|
B Cook |
(Pembrokeshire) |
|
B Cook |
(Wales Under-11s Women, Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-18s Women) |
|
C Cook |
(Skewen) |
|
C Cook |
(Welsh Schools Under-15s) |
|
C Cook |
(Skewen Second XI) |
|
DH Cook |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
FW Cook |
(Bangor Normal College) |
|
G Cook |
(Monmouth School) |
|
H Cook |
(Radnorshire) |
|
I Cook |
(Abergavenny) |
|
J Cook |
(Usk) |
|
J Cook |
(Swansea) |
|
J Cook |
(Usk) |
|
J Cook |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
J Cook |
(Maesteg Celtic) |
|
J Cook |
(Ogwr Select Schools XI) |
|
L Cook |
(Cardiff and District Cricket League) |
|
M Cook |
(Usk) |
|
MA Cook |
(Knighton) |
|
N Cook |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
O Cook |
(Wales Over-50s) |
|
S Cook |
(Swansea) |
|
S Cook |
(Pembrokeshire Veterans) |
|
T Cook |
(Dolgellau) |
|
W Cook |
(Caernarvon) |
|
Cooke |
(Mr Anderson's XI) |
|
Cooke |
(Monmouth School) |
|
C Cooke |
(Brecon) |
|
C Cooke |
(Usk) |
|
C Cooke |
(Mumbles) |
|
D Cooke |
(Abergavenny) |
|
E Cooke |
(Glangrwyney) |
|
HD Cooke |
(Denbigh) |
|
J Cooke |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
JW Cooke |
(Radnorshire) |
|
N Cooke |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
P Cooke |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
R Cooke |
(Morewoods) |
|
S Cooke |
(Newtown) |
|
W Cooke |
(Glamorgan Colts B) |
|
FOARD Cooksley |
(Port Talbot Town) |
|
LMR Coomber |
(Monmouth School) |
|
R Coombes |
(Hoovers) |
|
A Coombs |
(La Poupee Company) |
|
CW Coombs |
(Glamorganshire, Llanelly) |
|
R Coombs |
(Alsager, Newport) |
|
DM Coomer |
(Pentyrch) |
|
Cooper |
(Cardiff) |
|
Cooper |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
A Cooper |
(Denbighshire) |
|
A Cooper |
(Gwent) |
|
A Cooper |
(Gwent Cricket League) |
|
E Cooper |
(Trinity College, Carmarthen) |
|
F Cooper |
(Briton Ferry) |
|
F Cooper |
(Neath Sunday Schools League) |
|
J Cooper |
(North Wales) |
|
J Cooper |
(Radnorshire) |
|
J Cooper |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
M Cooper |
(Chirk Second XI) |
|
O Cooper |
(Blackwood Town) |
|
R Cooper |
(Mochdre) |
|
R Cooper |
(North Wales) |
|
R Cooper |
(Pwllheli) |
|
R Cooper |
(St Asaph) |
|
S Cooper |
(Gresford) |
|
S Cooper |
(Swansea) |
|
W Cooper |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
C Cooper Morris |
(Llanrwst) |
|
JC Cope |
(Llangollen) |
|
M Cope |
(Ebbw Vale) |
|
N Cope |
(Cresselly) |
|
S Copeland |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
JH Copestoke |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
J Copley |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
J Copley |
(Swansea Second XI) |
|
K Copley |
(Swansea) |
|
B Copp |
(Carmarthen Wanderers) |
|
H Copp |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
J Copp |
(Landore) |
|
Coppack |
(Hawarden County School) |
|
A Coppack |
(Mold) |
|
K Coppack |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
K Coppack |
(Mold) |
|
Coppage |
(Brecon) |
|
Corbett |
(Montgomeryshire) |
|
Corbett |
(Bangor) |
|
H Corbett |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
L Corbett |
(Montgomeryshire) |
|
S Corbett |
(Malpas) |
|
T Corcoran |
(Llanwrda) |
|
D Cordell |
(Usk) |
|
J Corden |
(Wales Over-50s) |
|
EC Cordery |
(Knighton) |
|
B Cording |
(Barry) |
|
GA Cording |
(Welsh Cygnets) |
|
AE Cordle |
(Hoovers) |
|
A Corey |
(Rhuddlan) |
|
B Corey |
(Rhuddlan Married) |
|
S Corey |
(Rhuddlan Married) |
|
EW Corfield |
(Builth Wells) |
|
M Corish |
(Cimla) |
|
J Cornell |
(Carmarthen Wanderers Colts) |
|
O Cornford |
(Llangollen) |
|
Cornick |
(Welch Regiment Depot, Cardiff) |
|
Cornwall |
(Breconshire) |
|
D Corscaddan |
(Pontyberem) |
|
K Corten |
(Gwent Young Cricketers) |
|
A Corver |
(Llandudno) |
|
Cosens |
(Ceredigion) |
|
J Cosgrove |
(Miskin Manor) |
|
AJ Costain |
(Denbighshire) |
|
B Costen |
(Penygroes) |
|
H Cotterill |
(Gentlemen of Swansea) |
|
A Cottey |
(Wales) |
|
B Cottle |
(Llangennech and District) |
|
JJ Cottle |
(Monmouth School) |
|
JP Cottle |
(Monmouth School) |
|
S Cotton |
(South Wales Police) |
|
S Cotton |
(Pentyrch) |
|
W Cotton |
(Llanrwst) |
|
D Coughlan |
(Miskin Manor) |
|
J Cound |
(Elba Steelworks) |
|
RC Cound |
(St Fagans) |
|
SR Cound |
(Gorseinon) |
|
AG Courage |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
GO Courage |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
D Course |
(Lisvane) |
|
Court |
(Plasgwyn) |
|
E Court |
(Llanrwst) |
|
E Court |
(Llanrwst Second XI) |
|
J Court |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
O Court |
(Glanusk Park) |
|
R Court |
(Vaynol Park) |
|
J Courtenay |
(Llandinam) |
|
RJ Courtenay |
(Royal Welch Fusiliers) |
|
C Cousens |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
C Cousens |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
C Cousins |
(Pembrokeshire League XI) |
|
C Cousins |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
CC Cousins |
(Swansea) |
|
DG Cousins |
(Builth Wells) |
|
DJ Cousins |
(Builth Wells) |
|
H Cousins |
(Caernarvon) |
|
LV Cousins |
(Caernarvonshire) |
|
P Coutinho |
(St Fagans) |
|
Cove |
(Ruthin School) |
|
Z Coverley |
(Mochdre) |
|
F Cowan |
(Gentlemen of Breconshire) |
|
M Cowan |
(Cardiff) |
|
C Cowburn |
(Llandeilo) |
|
C Cowburn |
(Monmouth School) |
|
D Cowell |
(Bangor) |
|
J Cowell |
(Bangor University Staff) |
|
JB Cowell |
(Bangor) |
|
L Cowell |
(Conwy) |
|
L Cowell |
(Conwy Second XI) |
|
L Cowell |
(Conwy) |
|
O Cowell |
(Conwy) |
|
O Cowell |
(Conwy Second XI) |
|
P Cowley |
(Castell Alun) |
|
A Cowling |
(Pontblyddyn Second XI) |
|
I Cowling |
(Pontblyddyn Second XI) |
|
B Cowper |
(Pwllheli) |
|
Cox jun |
(Pontypridd) |
|
Cox sen |
(Pontypridd) |
|
A Cox |
(Vale of Clwyd) |
|
A Cox |
(Sir Rhys Williams' XI) |
|
C Cox |
(Cowbridge) |
|
C Cox |
(Vale of Clwyd) |
|
CM Cox |
(St Fagans) |
|
D Cox |
(South Wales Under-21s) |
|
D Cox |
(Maesteg) |
|
D Cox |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
DR Cox |
(Port Talbot Town) |
|
E Cox |
(Vale of Clwyd) |
|
J Cox |
(Clydach) |
|
J Cox |
(Baron Hill) |
|
J Cox |
(Gowerton) |
|
J Cox |
(Gowerton Second XI) |
|
J Cox |
(South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
J Cox |
(South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association) |
|
J Cox |
(Wales Over-50s) |
|
JF Cox |
(Breconshire) |
|
JL Cox |
(Llandovery) |
|
M Cox |
(South Wales Under-21s) |
|
M Cox |
(South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
M Cox |
(Pontypridd) |
|
MA Cox |
(Port Talbot Town) |
|
P Cox |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
R Cox |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
R Cox |
(Penarth) |
|
T Cox |
(Cowbridge) |
|
Coyney |
(Carmarthenshire) |
|
A Crabb |
(Malpas) |
|
A Crabtree |
(Buckley) |
|
Crace-Calvert |
(Denbighshire) |
|
LE Cragg |
(North Wales) |
|
H Craig |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
H Craig |
(Pwll) |
|
HT Craig |
(North Wales) |
|
M Craig |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
R Craig |
(Pwll) |
|
HJ Craine |
(J Wartski's XI) |
|
EB Crake |
(Rifle Brigade) |
|
J Crampton |
(Gresford) |
|
J Crane |
(Mold) |
|
P Crane |
(Ynystawe) |
|
R Crane |
(Mold) |
|
S Crane |
(Clydach) |
|
S Crane |
(Ynystawe) |
|
S Crangle |
(Bethesda) |
|
L Cranmer |
(South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
G Craven |
(Swansea) |
|
I Craven-Jones |
(Brymbo) |
|
I Craven-Jones |
(Brymbo) |
|
HW Cravhurst |
(Welsh Wanderers) |
|
A Crawford |
(Marchwiel) |
|
D Crawford |
(Marchwiel) |
|
EF Crawford |
(Ruthin School) |
|
JF Crawford |
(Gentlemen of West Glamorgan, Glamorganshire, Next XVIII of South Wales) |
|
M Crawford |
(Marchwiel) |
|
R Crawford |
(Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s) |
|
G Crawfurd |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
G Crawley |
(Aberdare) |
|
S Crawley |
(Marchwiel) |
|
C Cray |
(Kidwelly) |
|
Creber |
(Swansea) |
|
H Creber |
(Glamorgan) |
|
J Cree |
(Gresford) |
|
M Cree |
(Gresford) |
|
NW Creed |
(Knighton) |
|
R Creed |
(Presteigne) |
|
D Creek |
(Bethesda, Menai Bridge) |
|
J Creek |
(Bethesda) |
|
R Creek |
(Bethesda) |
|
W Creese |
(Usk) |
|
CG Cresswell |
(Rydal School) |
|
Crewdson |
(Plas Newydd) |
|
J Crewdson |
(Llangefni) |
|
G Crewe |
(Llay Welfare) |
|
T Crewe |
(Llay Welfare) |
|
T Crewe |
(Gresford) |
|
Cridland |
(Cwmavon) |
|
F Cridland |
(Rhondda Cricket League) |
|
GC Crimp |
(Welsh Secondary Schools) |
|
J Crimp |
(Vale of Glamorgan Colts) |
|
M Crimp |
(Penarth) |
|
M Crimp |
(Vale of Glamorgan Colts) |
|
R Crimp |
(Penarth) |
|
R Crimp |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club East Wales, The Forty Club Wales) |
|
S Crimp |
(Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s, Wales Under-18s) |
|
S Crimp |
(Penarth) |
|
Cripps |
(Llandovery) |
|
AJ Cripps |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
G Cripps |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
J Crisp |
(Vale of Glamorgan Colts) |
|
Crispin |
(Caernarvon) |
|
J Crissel |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
R Croad |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
C Croasdale |
(Brymbo) |
|
L Crocker |
(Denbigh) |
|
P Crocker |
(Clydach) |
|
A Croft |
(Miskin Manor) |
|
C Croft |
(Ammanford) |
|
HGD Croft |
(Herefordshire, Mansfield) |
|
J Croft |
(Chepstow) |
|
L Croft |
(Newport Women) |
|
R Croft |
(Welsh Colleges) |
|
RM Croft |
(Wales Celebrity XI) |
|
E Crofton |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
JG Crofton |
(Glamorganshire) |
|
E Cronje |
(Porthcawl) |
|
J Cronje |
(Mumbles) |
|
LS Cronk |
(Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Newport) |
|
Crook |
(Rydal School) |
|
DH Crook |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
JR Crook |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
L Crook |
(Sudbrook) |
|
M Crook |
(North Wales) |
|
M Crook |
(Denbighshire) |
|
M Crook |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
Cropper |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
JCP Crosby |
(Usk) |
|
A Cross |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
EA Cross |
(Denbighshire) |
|
EA Cross |
(Wrexham) |
|
G Cross |
(Great Western Railway) |
|
G Cross |
(Penarth Under-17s) |
|
H Cross |
(Llanelly) |
|
HC Cross |
(Denbighshire) |
|
J Cross |
(Brecon County School) |
|
J Cross |
(Plymouth Merthyr) |
|
JD Cross |
(Denbighshire) |
|
M Cross |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
M Cross |
(Llay Welfare) |
|
T Cross |
(Newtown) |
|
Crosse |
(Plas Newydd) |
|
K Crosse |
(Bangor) |
|
K Crosse |
(Baron Hill) |
|
E Crossley |
(Ceredigion) |
|
Crossthwaite |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
C Crotty |
(Hoovers) |
|
Crouch |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
MJ Crow |
(Newport Free Grammar School Past and Present) |
|
Crowder |
(Rifle Brigade) |
|
J Crowe |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
HW Crowhurst |
(Swansea) |
|
Crown |
(Swansea) |
|
L Crowney |
(Swansea) |
|
FH Crowther |
(Llandudno) |
|
H Crowther |
(JH Lyon's XI) |
|
M Crowther |
(Wales Minor Counties) |
|
G Cruise |
(Gresford) |
|
H Crum |
(Panteg) |
|
Crump |
(Royal Welch Fusiliers) |
|
D Crump |
(North Wales Cricket League) |
|
J Crump |
(Radnorshire) |
|
K Crump |
(Bala) |
|
I Crumplin |
(Gresford) |
|
RT Crusoe |
(Breconshire) |
|
N Crust |
(Marchwiel) |
|
F Cruze |
(Llanelli) |
|
JB Cryer |
(Christ College, Brecon Masters) |
|
AT Cuff |
(Dowlais) |
|
TC Cuff |
(Radnorshire) |
|
AL Culey |
(Ruthin School) |
|
G Cullen |
(Porthcawl) |
|
G Cullen |
(South Wales Junior Cricket League) |
|
S Cullen |
(Hendy) |
|
T Cullen |
(East Glamorgan) |
|
A Cullens |
(Ruthin School) |
|
R Culley |
(Ammanford) |
|
A Cullis |
(Ruthin School) |
|
T Cullis |
(Ruthin School) |
|
Culridge |
(Royal Anglesey Engineers) |
|
Cumberland |
(Cardiganshire) |
|
T Cummin |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
C Cummings |
(Marchwiel) |
|
D Cummings |
(Marchwiel) |
|
D Cummings |
(Marchwiel) |
|
FE Cummings |
(Llanelli) |
|
P Cummings |
(Llanelli) |
|
M Cummins |
(Llanrwst) |
|
T Cummins |
(Llanrwst) |
|
L Cunliffe |
(Knighton) |
|
Cunningham |
(Merionethshire) |
|
A Curnow |
(Merthyr Tydfil) |
|
J Curran |
(South Pembrokeshire Colts) |
|
S Curran |
(Margam) |
|
JM Curre |
(Chepstow) |
|
C Curren |
(Ynystawe) |
|
H Curry |
(EU David's XI) |
|
M Curry |
(Kidwelly) |
|
T Curry |
(Felinfoel) |
|
D Curtain |
(Pontypridd) |
|
EW Curteis |
(Breconshire) |
|
Curtis |
(Radnorshire) |
|
Curtis |
(Rifle Brigade) |
|
Curtis |
(Barmouth Visitors) |
|
C Curtis |
(Ynysygerwn) |
|
C Curtis |
(Briton Ferry Town) |
|
C Curtis |
(Tata Steel) |
|
C Curtis |
(Ynysygerwn) |
|
D Curtis |
(Mold) |
|
G Curtis |
(Panteg) |
|
J Curtis |
(Ynysygerwn) |
|
J Curtis |
(Neath Invitation XI) |
|
J Curtis |
(Ynysygerwn) |
|
O Curtis |
(Margam) |
|
P Curtis |
(Cimla) |
|
P Curtis |
(Wales Under-13s Women) |
|
S Curtis |
(Mochdre) |
|
WJ Curtis |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
SN Curtler |
(Llandudno) |
|
M Curwood |
(Carmarthen Wanderers Colts) |
|
M Curzon |
(Lisvane) |
|
Cush |
(Caernarvon) |
|
T Cusse |
(Bridgend) |
|
HAT Custance |
(Royal Welch Fusiliers) |
|
S Custance |
(Mynydd Isa) |
|
BH Cuthbertson |
(South Wales) |
|
H Cuthbertson |
(Cadoxton) |
|
G Cutlan |
(Aberdare) |
|
S Cutlan |
(Aberdare) |
|
Cutler |
(Merionethshire) |
|
R Cutler |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
L Cutter |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
R Cutts |
(Pontypridd Colts) |
|
WR Cyriax-Williams |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
J Cyril |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |