|
S K |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
J Kabia |
(Gowerton) |
|
Kadir Khan |
(Bethesda) |
|
C Kaijaks |
(Pembrokeshire Veterans) |
|
R Kaimal |
(Wales Under-14s) |
|
R Kaimal |
(St Asaph) |
|
D Kalu |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
D Kalveitis |
(Usk) |
|
T Kamal |
(Cowbridge) |
|
H Kanal |
(Wales Minor Counties) |
|
J Kane |
(Llandudno) |
|
GS Kang |
(Bersham) |
|
V Kantharaju |
(Conwy) |
|
BT Kantolinna |
(Monmouth School) |
|
BTB Kantolinna |
(Four Oaks Saints) |
|
BTD Kantolinna |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
N Karamouzis |
(Sudbrook) |
|
F Kasner |
(Bangor) |
|
SP Kate |
(Pwllheli) |
|
K Kawol |
(Kidwelly) |
|
D Kay |
(scorer) |
|
D Kay |
(Conwy Second XI) |
|
P Kay |
(Ruthin School) |
|
V Kay |
(Usk) |
|
Kaye |
(Rydal School) |
|
SK Kazi |
(Pwllheli) |
|
N Keanan |
(Dolgellau) |
|
AMT Keane |
(St Fagans, Wales Minor Counties) |
|
P Keane |
(St Fagans) |
|
A Kear |
(Usk) |
|
A Kear |
(Gwent Young Cricketers) |
|
A Kear |
(Welsh Schools Under-15s) |
|
AJ Kear |
(Monmouth School) |
|
G Kear |
(Usk) |
|
L Kear |
(Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s) |
|
M Kear |
(Usk) |
|
M Kear |
(Gwent) |
|
M Kear |
(Gwent Young Cricketers) |
|
MF Kear |
(Monmouth School) |
|
R Kear |
(Gwent Young Cricketers) |
|
R Kear |
(Monmouth School) |
|
T Kear |
(Usk) |
|
T Kear |
(Ruthin School) |
|
Kearnes |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
EF Kearsey |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
W Kearsey |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
M Keating |
(Cowbridge) |
|
P Keating |
(Baglan) |
|
P Keating |
(Baglan) |
|
EW Keatinge |
(Abergele) |
|
W Keatinge |
(Monmouth School) |
|
F Keay |
(Pontblyddyn) |
|
A Kedmode |
(Dolgellau County School) |
|
S Kedward |
(Llandarcy) |
|
C Keefe |
(Welsh Church League) |
|
C Keen |
(Ynystawe) |
|
C Keen |
(Skewen) |
|
C Keen |
(Pontardawe) |
|
C Keen |
(Dafen Welfare) |
|
C Keen |
(Clydach) |
|
I Keen |
(Great Western Railway) |
|
I Keen |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
J Keen |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
L Keen |
(Breconshire County Council Staff) |
|
K Keenan |
(Llay Welfare) |
|
Keene |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
A Keene |
(St Fagans) |
|
A Keevil |
(Glamorgan Colts A) |
|
P Keidel |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
T Keil |
(Llandovery College) |
|
S Keir |
(Bodedern) |
|
C Kellard |
(St Fagans) |
|
BI Kellaway |
(Glamorgan) |
|
J Kellaway |
(Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-18s) |
|
L Kelleher |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
Kelly |
(Llandudno) |
|
A Kelly |
(Conwy) |
|
A Kelly |
(Conwy Second XI) |
|
A Kelly |
(Bangor) |
|
A Kelly |
(Mochdre) |
|
C Kelly |
(Cimla) |
|
D Kelly |
(Panteg) |
|
D Kelly |
(Merthyr Tydfil) |
|
H Kelly |
(Conwy) |
|
H Kelly |
(Bangor) |
|
J Kelly |
(Merthyr Tydfil) |
|
J Kelly |
(Llangennech Second XI) |
|
J Kelly |
(Dolgellau) |
|
M Kelly |
(Bangor) |
|
O Kelly |
(Conwy) |
|
O Kelly |
(Conwy Second XI) |
|
S Kelly |
(University of Wales Institute, Cardiff) |
|
S Kelly |
(Newport) |
|
WP Kelly |
(St Asaph) |
|
G Kelsall |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
P Kelsall |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
Kelsey |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
D Kelshaw |
(Chirk) |
|
G Kelshaw |
(Chirk) |
|
G Kelshaw |
(Chirk) |
|
S Kelshaw |
(Chirk) |
|
S Kelshaw |
(Brymbo) |
|
Kemp |
(Hawarden County School) |
|
M Kemp |
(Cae Glas) |
|
AE Kempthorne |
(Llandovery College) |
|
AE Kempthorne |
(West Wales) |
|
F Kempthorne |
(Cadoxton) |
|
H Kempthorne |
(Cadoxton) |
|
J Kenchington |
(Brecon, Wales Over-50s) |
|
J Kenchington |
(Wales Under-16s) |
|
HL Kendall |
(Abergavenny) |
|
HT Kendall |
(Abergavenny) |
|
Kendrick |
(Port Dinorwic) |
|
Kendrick |
(Ceredigion) |
|
A Kendrick |
(Northop, Pontblyddyn) |
|
A Kendrick |
(Halkyn) |
|
D Kendrick |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
P Kendrick |
(Northop) |
|
JG Kenion |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
L Kenna |
(Llanelli Schools Under-19s) |
|
Kennedy |
(Cowbridge) |
|
A Kennedy |
(Cowbridge) |
|
J Kennedy |
(Northern, Northop Hall) |
|
M Kennedy |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
T Kennedy |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
T Kennedy |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
D Kenning |
(Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s) |
|
F Kent |
(Glynllifon Park) |
|
H Kent |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
M Kent |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
P Kent |
(Cardiff) |
|
L Kenworthy |
(Llandudno) |
|
Kenyon |
(Caernarvon) |
|
JG Kenyon |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
JT Kenyon |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
Kerfoot |
(Merton House, Penmaenmawr) |
|
S Kerns |
(Corwen) |
|
N Kerolett |
(Knighton) |
|
E Kerr |
(Overton) |
|
G Kerr |
(Llandiloes) |
|
G Kerr |
(Llandinam) |
|
JM Kerr |
(Llandiloes) |
|
S Kerruish |
(Ruthin School) |
|
CE Kershaw |
(Denbighshire) |
|
P Kershaw |
(Newport Vintage XI) |
|
S Kesaelwani |
(Pwllheli) |
|
SK Kesarwani |
(Pwllheli) |
|
D Kett |
(Wales Under-15s) |
|
D Kett |
(Cardiff) |
|
A Kettlewell |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
FJ Kettlewell |
(Rydal School) |
|
GW Kettlewell |
(Rydal School) |
|
GSE Kevil-Davies |
(Gentlemen of Radnorshire) |
|
S Key |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
S Key |
(Usk) |
|
N Keylock |
(Porthcawl) |
|
O Keyworth |
(Aberystwyth Colts) |
|
SI Khalid |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
T Khalid |
(Newport) |
|
A Khan |
(Croesyceiliog) |
|
A Khan |
(Wales Over-50s) |
|
AA Khan |
(Sully Spartans) |
|
BJ Khan |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
J Khan |
(Cardiff) |
|
MD Khan |
(Croesyceiliog) |
|
MI Khan |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
SA Khan |
(Wales Under-18s) |
|
UF Khan |
(Bangor) |
|
Z Khan |
(South Ceredigion Colts) |
|
K Khanna |
(University of Westminster, Usk, Wales Minor Counties) |
|
A Khattack |
(The Cathedral School, Llandaf) |
|
A Khattak |
(Wales Under-17s) |
|
A Khattak |
(Cardiff) |
|
I Khattak |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
L Kichen |
(Wales Under-16s) |
|
JC Kidd |
(Monmouth School) |
|
J Kidney |
(Lawrenny) |
|
M Kidney |
(Lawrenny) |
|
P Kiedel |
(Halkyn) |
|
B Kielow |
(Mochdre) |
|
T Kiff |
(Pembrokeshire) |
|
D Kiley |
(Swansea) |
|
D Kilgariff |
(Gowerton) |
|
A Killa |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
G Killa |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
G Killa |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
J Killa |
(Gowerton) |
|
J Killa |
(Gowerton Under-19s) |
|
J Killey |
(Llandarcy) |
|
J Kimber |
(Pontypridd) |
|
M Kimberley |
(St Fagans) |
|
M Kinchin |
(Sudbrook) |
|
J Kinder |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
HB Kindersley |
(Bangor) |
|
King |
(Cardiff) |
|
A King |
(Maesteg) |
|
A King |
(Neath Third XI) |
|
D King |
(Newport) |
|
D King |
(Great Western Railway) |
|
E King |
(Ystradgynlais) |
|
G King |
(Brymbo) |
|
G King |
(Chirk) |
|
G King |
(Bangor) |
|
G King |
(Mold) |
|
G King |
(Penrhyn Castle) |
|
G King |
(Cardiff University) |
|
G King |
(Llangollen) |
|
Gareth King |
(Neath) |
|
H King |
(Hoovers) |
|
I King |
(Neath Third XI) |
|
J King |
(Bridgend) |
|
M King |
(Llanelli) |
|
NL King |
(Monmouth School) |
|
O King |
(Glanusk Park) |
|
OB King |
(Breconshire Colts) |
|
RJ King |
(Swansea) |
|
T King |
(Mold) |
|
T King |
(Llangollen) |
|
T King |
(Chirk) |
|
W King |
(Overton) |
|
D Kingsbury |
(South Wales Cricket League) |
|
R Kingsbury |
(Wales Under-13s Women) |
|
L Kingsland |
(Merionethshire) |
|
Kingston |
(Neath) |
|
G Kingston |
(South Wales Argus) |
|
GW Kinman |
(Dolgellau) |
|
N Kinman |
(Welsh Cricket Association) |
|
L Kinnersley |
(Pontnewynydd) |
|
H Kinsella |
(Bridgend Town, Tondu) |
|
G Kinsey |
(Barry Athletic) |
|
GJ Kinsey |
(Glamorgan Second XI) |
|
GP Kinsey |
(Welsh Secondary Schools) |
|
J Kinsey |
(Newbridge) |
|
PD Kinsey |
(Llandinam) |
|
R Kinsey |
(Montgomery) |
|
T Kinsey |
(Newbridge) |
|
T Kinsey |
(Newbridge Colts) |
|
W Kinsley |
(Barry) |
|
WG Kinsman |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
SR Kipps |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
G Kirby |
(Margam) |
|
H Kirby |
(Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind) |
|
P Kirby |
(Pembrokeshire Under-19s) |
|
J Kirk |
(Llanelli) |
|
R Kirk |
(Wales Under-18s Women) |
|
Kirkby |
(Towyn Visitors) |
|
HA Kirkby |
(Towyn, Towyn Visitors) |
|
P Kirkby |
(Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers) |
|
L Kirkham |
(Abergavenny) |
|
T Kirkham |
(Menai Bridge Second XI) |
|
D Kirkley |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
J Kirkwood |
(Menai Bridge Second XI) |
|
A Kirton |
(Swansea Third XI) |
|
A Kirton |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
A Kirton |
(Swansea) |
|
Kishan Singh |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
M Kitchen |
(Llandudno) |
|
S Kitchen |
(Llandudno) |
|
S Kitchen |
(Mochdre) |
|
Kitson |
(Welsh Youth XI) |
|
J Kitson |
(Welsh Schools Under-15s) |
|
JR Kitson |
(Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s) |
|
A Knapp |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
G Knapp |
(Ebbw Vale Colts) |
|
Knatchbull |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
T Kneath |
(Swansea) |
|
HR Knell |
(Swansea) |
|
Knight |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
A Knight |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
A Knight |
(Llandudno) |
|
A Knight |
(Llanrwst) |
|
A Knight |
(Conway) |
|
A Knight |
(Aberdovey) |
|
B Knight |
(University College, Aberystwyth) |
|
D Knight |
(Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-16s) |
|
D Knight |
(Newport) |
|
D Knight |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
D Knight |
(Gwent) |
|
D Knight |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
D Knight |
(South Wales Argus) |
|
DC Knight |
(Glamorgan Second XI) |
|
H Knight |
(Neath Sunday Schools League) |
|
H Knight |
(Brecon County School) |
|
H Knight |
(Blaina) |
|
HH Knight |
(Llandovery, Tenby) |
|
HO Knight |
(Llandudno) |
|
M Knight |
(Newport) |
|
M Knight |
(Sudbrook) |
|
M Knight |
(Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-16s) |
|
M Knight |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
M Knight |
(Pontymister) |
|
M Knight |
(Gwent) |
|
M Knight |
(South Wales Argus) |
|
MT Knight |
(Monmouth School) |
|
N Knight |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
P Knight |
(Llandudno District) |
|
P Knight |
(Llandudno, Llanrwst) |
|
P Knight |
(Conway) |
|
P Knight |
(Llanrwst) |
|
P Knight |
(Briton Ferry Town) |
|
I Knott |
(Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-18s) |
|
ME Knott |
(Denbighshire) |
|
J Knowles |
(Gresford) |
|
J Knowles |
(Gresford) |
|
L Knowles |
(Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women) |
|
R Knowles |
(Pwllheli) |
|
R Knowles |
(Rydal School) |
|
S Knowles |
(Llanrwst) |
|
J Knox |
(Merionethshire) |
|
J Knox |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
J Knox |
(Carew) |
|
R Knox |
(Newport) |
|
R Knox |
(Wales Under-16s) |
|
H Knudsen |
(Morriston) |
|
H Knudson |
(Morriston) |
|
H Knudson |
(Morriston) |
|
R Kodithuwaka |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
S Kodithuwakku |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
I Kojs |
(Dolgellau) |
|
N Koomen |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
N Koomen |
(Pembrokeshire County Seniors) |
|
N Koomen |
(Neyland) |
|
J Kooner-Evans |
(Neath) |
|
KH Koricorissian |
(JM Sutherland's XI) |
|
J Kornyber |
(Winch Wen) |
|
SL Koswaththage |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
S Koswattage |
(Bersham) |
|
SPBR Kothapalli |
(Sully Centurions) |
|
A Kouderis |
(Llandovery College) |
|
S Kreczman |
(Gresford) |
|
S Kreczman |
(Gresford Second XI) |
|
D Kreischer |
(Wales Minor Counties) |
|
R Kremer |
(Pontyberem) |
|
E Kricorission |
(JM Sutherland's XI) |
|
D Kriescher |
(South Wales Under-21s) |
|
D Kriescher |
(Skewen) |
|
D Kriescher |
(Clydach) |
|
I Kriescher |
(Skewen) |
|
I Kriescher |
(Skewen Second XI) |
|
D Kriesher |
(Skewen) |
|
T Krige |
(Monmouth School) |
|
J Kris |
(Pwll) |
|
A Krishna |
(Aberystwyth Colts) |
|
A Krishna |
(Menai Bridge) |
|
GR Krishna |
(Colwyn Bay Third XI) |
|
P Krishna |
(Aberystwyth) |
|
J Krizman |
(Llandovery College) |
|
S Kuhn |
(St Fagans) |
|
S Kuijuk |
(Llandarcy) |
|
M Kularathna |
(Bersham) |
|
J Kulberer |
(Aberdovey Visitors) |
|
A Kulkarni |
(Sully Centurions) |
|
V Kumar |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
C Kumara |
(Tata Steel) |
|
VM Kumara |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
B Kunesevic |
(Northop) |
|
A Kurobasa |
(Cowbridge) |
|
A Kurobassa |
(Cowbridge) |
|
A Kuroraga |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
CS Kyd |
(Cardiff University) |
|
TL Kyffin |
(Jesus College, Cambridge) |
|
RHV Kyrke |
(Denbighshire) |