CricketArchive

West Indies Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Aaron (Guyana Under-20s)
K Aaron (Guyana Colts, Guyana Under-20s)
J Abbott (Antigua)
M Abbott (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
CN Abdool (British Guiana East Indians)
Abdul Hasan (British Guiana East Indians)
E Abel (Berbice)
B Abraham (Dominica Under-19s Women, Dominica Women)
C Abraham (St Lucia Under-19s Women, St Lucia Women)
D Abraham (Windward Islands)
F Abraham (Demerara)
FH Abraham (British Guiana)
L Abraham (umpire)
R Abraham (Tobago)
Ray Abrahams (Tobago)
Reeves Abrahams (Tobago)
SM Abrahams (Jamaica)
H Abrahim (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AJ Abrams (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
CL Abrams (Barbados)
EE Achong (Trinidad, West Indies)
M Achong (umpire)
J Ackins (North Trinidad)
EVJ Acton (Jamaica, Trinidad)
Adams (Jamaica Garrison)
A Adams (Guyana Under-19s)
A Adams (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AO Adams (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
FA Adams (Anguilla, Leeward Islands)
G Adams (Tobago)
G Adams (Tobago United)
GH Adams (Barbados)
JC Adams (Berkshire, Free State, Jamaica, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s, Wiltshire)
K Adams (Windward Islands Under-19s)
L Adams (umpire)
L Adams (Anguilla)
P Adams (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Adams (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
R Adams (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
SN Adams (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
T Adams (Jamaica Under-19s)
TA Adams (Anguilla)
V Adams (Demerara, Guyana)
Adjodha (Berbice)
C Adkins (Guyana Women)
RO Adonis (Demerara, Guyana)
B Affonso (East Trinidad)
M Affonso (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
DG Africa (United States Virgin Islands)
A Agar (West Indies XI)
AE Agard (Trinidad)
P Agard (Barbados Under-19s, Coleridge and Parry)
R Agard (Barbados Under-19s)
JL Agostini (Trinidad)
LE Agostini (Trinidad)
MR Aguilleira (West Indies Women)
Ahmed (Barbados Under-17s)
C Ahow (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Aitcheson (Jamaica)
Aitken (Jamaica Garrison)
S Alaham (umpire)
A Albert (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Alcide (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Alcide-Weeks (St Lucia Women)
AW Aleong (North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
E Aleong (Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
A Alexander (umpire)
A Alexander (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
CC Alexander (Grenada, Southern Windward Islands, West Indies Under-23s, Windward Islands)
E Alexander (Jamaica Under-19s)
E Alexander (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
FCM Alexander (Cambridge University, Jamaica, West Indies)
G Alexander (South Trinidad)
H Alexander (Windward Islands Under-19s)
H Alexander (St George's Cricket Club)
J Alexander (West Indies Women)
K Alexander (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
KN Alexander (West Indies Women)
L Alexander (umpire)
M Alexander (Grenada Under-19s Women)
R Alexander (Jamaica Under-19s)
S Alexander (Fakenham, Tobago Women)
J Alexander-Serrano (West Indies Women)
A Alexis (Grenada)
E Alexis (Grenada)
H Alexis (Tobago)
M Alexis (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
N Alexis (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
LN Alfonso (umpire)
A Alfred (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
CE Alfred (umpire)
G Alfred (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
G Alfred (umpire)
J Alfred (St Lucia)
J Alfred (Trinidad and Tobago Academy)
J Alfred (Windward Islands Under-15s)
P Alfred (West Indies Women)
P Alfred (West Indies Women)
A Ali (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
B Ali (umpire)
D Ali (umpire)
E Ali (umpire)
F Ali (umpire)
H Ali (Preysal)
I Ali (Trinidad and Tobago)
I Ali (North and East Trinidad)
Imtiaz Ali (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
Inshan Ali (Central Trinidad, North Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
J Ali (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
J Ali (Trinidad and Tobago A, Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Ali (Trinidad and Tobago Secondary Schools Cricket League)
M Ali (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad)
M Ali (South Trinidad)
R Ali (North and East Trinidad)
R Ali (Riversdale)
S Ali (Queen's Park)
S Ali (Guyana Under-19s)
SM Ali (Trinidad)
W Ali (Central Trinidad)
ZR Ali (Trinidad and Tobago)
R Alkins (Essequibo, Guyana Under-19s)
J Alkleyne (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
H Allaham (umpire)
S Allaham (umpire)
Allan (Crompton)
C Allan (Dominica Under-19s Women)
DW Allan (Barbados, West Indies)
H Allan (Portland Combination XV)
A Allen (scorer)
A Allen (Montserrat)
C Allen (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
D Allen (St Vincent Youth)
FA Allen (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
GR Allen (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
H Allen (Kingston Cricket Club)
I Allen (Montserrat)
IBA Allen (West Indies, West Indies Under-23s, Windward Islands)
J Allen (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
J Allen
J Allen (St Lucia)
JC Allen (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
OS Allen (Montserrat)
S Allen (St Vincent, St Vincent Youth)
SD Allen (umpire, referee)
SF Allen (Jamaica)
T Allen (Montserrat)
V Allen (Combined Parishes)
W Allen (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
AK Allert (Trinidad and Tobago)
J Alley (Montserrat)
AA Alleyne (Barbados Women)
AT Alleyne (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
C Alleyne (University of West Indies)
C Alleyne (Barbados Cricket Association XI)
D Alleyne (North Trinidad, South Trinidad)
H Alleyne (Tobago)
HL Alleyne (Barbados, Buckinghamshire, Kent, Natal, Worcestershire)
L Alleyne (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
MA Alleyne (Barbados)
P Alleyne (umpire)
P Alleyne (Barbados Under-19s)
PJC Alleyne (Barbados)
R Alleyne (Barbados)
RH Alleyne (Barbados)
T Alleyne (Barbados Colts)
V Alleyne (Dominica)
WN Alleyne (Barbados)
R Alli (Guyana Masters)
O Allison (Jamaica)
A Ally (Guyana Under-19s)
M Ally (Guyana Masters)
G Almandoz (East Trinidad)
W Alsol (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Alves (Essequibo)
M Ambris (St Vincent)
SW Ambris (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Windward Islands)
L Ambroise (St Lucia)
C Ambrose (St Lucia)
CEL Ambrose (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, Northamptonshire, West Indies)
ZA Amin (United States of America)
VW Amory (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
A Amsterdam (Rest of Guyana)
A Amsterdam (Guyana Under-19s)
AL Amsterdam (Berbice)
LLD Amsterdam (Berbice, British Guiana)
V Anand (Canada)
D Anandjit (umpire)
O Andain (St Kitts)
G Anderson (umpire)
L Andre (Windward Islands Under-19s)
A Andrew (Dominica Women)
C Andrew (St Lucia)
KR Andrew (Grenada)
AJ Andrews (Jamaica)
L Andrews (Essequibo)
V Andrews (Berbice)
CA Andries (Guyana Under-19s)
G Angol (Windward Islands Under-19s)
JA Angus (Berbice, Guyana)
H Annibaffa (Windward Islands)
K Anniford (Jamaica Under-15s)
E Anthony (Dominica)
E Anthony (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G Anthony (Windward Islands Under-19s)
HAG Anthony (Antigua and Barbuda, Glamorgan, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, United States of America, United States Virgin Islands, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
JM Anthony (United States Virgin Islands)
MA Anthony (British Guiana)
S Anthony (St Lucia)
H Anthonyson (Leeward Islands)
A Antoine (St Lucia)
CA Antoine (Grenada)
D Antoine (South and Central Trinidad)
EC Antoine (Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinidad and Tobago)
GS Antoine (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
T Antoine (Grenada Under-19s Women, Grenada Women)
M Antonio (South Trinidad)
A Antroubus (St Vincent)
AB Applethwaite (British Guiana)
AA Archer (Port Antonio)
DM Archer (Windward Islands)
FL Archer (Barbados)
JC Archer (Barbados, Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
NRS Archer (Barbados)
C Archibald (Nevis Under-19s)
Chival Archibald (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
Colin Archibald (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
I Archibald (Berbice)
JE Archibald (Leeward Islands)
K Archibald (Antigua and Barbuda)
Archibale (St Kitts Under-17s)
FW Aris (Jamaica Schools)
K Arjune (Guyana)
V Arjune (West Indies B)
AE Armstrong (umpire)
C Armstrong (Demerara)
GD Armstrong (Barbados, Glamorgan)
R Armstrong (Barbados Under-19s)
SH Armstrong (Barbados)
U Armstrong (Guyana Under-19s)
TCA Arrindell (Leeward Islands)
AW Arrowsmith (Trinidad)
I Arscott (Jamaica Schools)
OC Arthur (Grenada and St Vincent)
R Arthur (Barbados)
RD Arthur (Barbados, Barbados Under-19s)
A Arthurton (Nevis)
D Arthurton (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers)
E Arthurton (Leeward Islands)
KLT Arthurton (Buckinghamshire, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
G Asgarali (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
N Asgarali (Trinidad Colts)
NS Asgarali (South Trinidad, Trinidad, West Indies)
A Asgarally (Guyana Under-19s)
G Asgill (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
A Ashby (Barbados Under-19s)
RF Ashby (scorer)
W Ashby (South Trinidad)
WE Ashby (Barbados)
IR Ashtine (Trinidad)
S Assoon (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
I Athaley (Windward Islands)
JJ Athanaze (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
C Atherley (umpire)
C Atkins (West Indies Women)
CA Atkins (Barbados)
DS Atkinson (Barbados, Trinidad, West Indies)
ES Atkinson (Barbados, West Indies)
C Attale (Trinidad)
S Attale (scorer)
SP Aubert (St Lucia Women)
A Audain (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
DE Audain (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
L Audain (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Audain (St Vincent Youth)
DC Auguiste (British Virgin Islands)
I Augustin (scorer)
W Augustine (St Lucia)
B Augustus (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
JC Augustus (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies Under-19s)
APG Austin (British Guiana, Demerara)
C Austin (Queen's Park)
FEWG Austin (Barbados, British Guiana)
HA Austin (Barbados)
HBG Austin (Barbados, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HF Austin (Barbados)
JG Austin (Barbados)
L Austin (Guyana Under-19s)
M Austin (Jamaica)
MBG Austin (British Guiana)
NW Austin (University of West Indies)
RA Austin (Jamaica, West Indies)
RA Austin (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, West Indies)
V Austin (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Austrie (Windward Islands Under-19s)
Avery (Barbados Garrison)
A Aymer (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
F Aymer (Montserrat)
K Azille (Windward Islands Under-15s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive