CricketArchive

West Indies Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G D'Aguiar (umpire)
B D'Abadie (South Trinidad)
DCCC Da Costa (Barbados)
L da Costa (umpire)
O da Costa (Jamaica Under-19s)
OC Da Costa (Jamaica, West Indies)
LS D'Ade (Trinidad)
D Daesrath (Canada, Guyana)
A Daisley (St Vincent)
A Daisley (University of West Indies)
A Daley (Montserrat)
AG Daley (Jamaica)
B Daley (Montserrat)
B Daley (Montserrat)
CE Daley (Jamaica)
L Daley (Montserrat)
SF Daley (Staffordshire Women, West Indies Women)
TT Daley (Jamaica Under-17s)
H Dallas (Combined Parishes, Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
D Dalrymple (Cornwall County)
GE Dalton (Demerara)
S Daly (umpire, scorer)
TS Daly (Demerara)
C Damain (Queen's Park)
CE Damian (Trinidad)
A D'Andrade (Berbice, Guyana Under-19s)
Daniel (Trinidad Women)
A Daniel (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AE Daniel (Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago)
AM Daniel (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Daniel (South Trinidad)
C Daniel (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Daniel (Tobago Women)
E Daniel (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-20s)
E Daniel (St Kitts)
G Daniel (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G Daniel (Montserrat)
J Daniel (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Daniel (Tobago Invitation XI)
JA Daniel (South Trinidad)
PA Daniel (Leeward Islands)
T Daniel (South Trinidad)
V Daniel (Tobago Invitation XI)
WW Daniel (Barbados, Middlesex, West Indies, Western Australia)
S Daniels (Guyana Under-19s)
O Danran (Top Level Academy)
J Darceuil (Police)
J Darchiel (Police)
AS Dare (British Guiana, Demerara)
FC Dare (umpire)
JJ Dare (Demerara)
JS Dare (British Guiana)
KG Darlington (Guyana, United States of America)
P Darlington (Limestone Cavaliers)
D Darmiwava (umpire)
BE Dasent (St Vincent)
J Da Silva (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, St Vincent)
S da Silva (Windward Islands)
D Dasrat (Berbice)
A Dass (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Dass (Harvard)
WB Davey (Antigua)
WG Davey (Antigua)
B David (umpire)
D David (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
F David (South Trinidad)
J David (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
KC David (St Maarten)
M David (Windward Islands Under-19s)
M David (St Lucia Women)
CA Davidson (Jamaica)
HK Davidson (Kingston Cricket Club)
AC Davies (Queen's Park)
O Davies (umpire)
A Davis (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
A Davis (Jamaica Under-19s)
B Davis (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
B Davis (Old Collegians)
BA Davis (Glamorgan, North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
C Davis (umpire)
C Davis (Nevis)
CA Davis (North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
CA Davis (Windward Islands)
D Davis (Jamaica Women)
DA Davis (Barbados Under-19s)
DYA Davis (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
G Davis (Montserrat)
G Davis (Old Collegians)
GA Davis (Trinidad and Tobago)
J Davis (RJ Christiani's XI)
K Davis (St Vincent)
L Davis (Anguilla)
PJ Davis (British Virgin Islands)
R Davis (umpire)
S Davis (Jamaica Under-15s)
TS Davis (Middlesex County)
V Davis (Barbados Under-19s)
V Davis (umpire)
W Davis (Leeward Islands)
WE Davis (St Vincent)
WO Davis (Jamaica)
WW Davis (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Glamorgan, Northamptonshire, Tasmania, Wellington, West Indies, Windward Islands)
KR Davis-Whyttle (umpire)
CS Davson (Demerara)
I Daway (Dominica)
J Daway (Dominica)
JO Dawes (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica, West Indies Under-19s)
AS Dean (Canada)
D Dean (Wanderers and YMPC)
Deane (Barbados Garrison)
COL Deane (scorer)
N Deane (St Vincent)
de Barros (umpire)
A DeBellotte (Grenada Under-19s)
A Debelotte (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
E Debenard (Windward Islands)
WRH Debissette (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
A de Boissiere (Trinidad)
V de Boissiere (Trinidad)
C de Caires (West Indians)
FI de Caires (British Guiana, West Indies)
M de Castro (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C deCaul (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
GA de Charleroy (St Lucia)
C de Cordova (Jamaica)
D Defoe (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
BA DeFreitas (British Virgin Islands, Leeward Islands)
CL de Freitas (British Guiana)
GA de Freitas (AB St Hill's XII)
HW de Freitas (British Guiana)
RA De Freitas (Grenada and St Vincent)
S DeFreitas (Riversdale)
E Degalarie (umpire)
E de Gannes (Trinidad)
FE de Gannes (Trinidad)
A Degazon (St Lucia)
JA Degazon (scorer)
NA de Groot (Canada, Guyana)
M de Hay (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
C Dehring (Kingston Cricket Club)
H Deighton (Trinidad)
M de Jonge (Berbice)
Delaberttouche (Barbados Garrison)
D Delahaye (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Delaney (Anguilla)
D de la Rosa (umpire)
CH Delgado (Jamaica)
G Delisle (St Kitts)
J De Lisle (St Kitts and Nevis)
JE Demmin (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
L Demming (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
O Demming (Trinidad)
V Demming (St Kitts)
D de Montbrun (Trinidad)
D Dempster (Jamaica Under-19s)
K Denbar (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands Under-19s)
KS Dennis (Jamaica)
Dennison (umpire)
RO Denny (United States of America)
P Deobarran (umpire)
N Deola (Guyana Under-19s)
N Deonarine (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, West Indies)
R Deonarine (South and Central Trinidad)
S Deonarine (Guyana Under-15s)
K Deosarran (Demerara, Demerara Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s, Kings)
CC Depeiaza (Barbados, West Indies)
A dePeiza (Barbados Under-19s)
D de Peiza (referee)
P Depeiza (Barbados Under-19s)
R Depeiza (Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
SC de Silva (West Indies Women)
W Desir (St Lucia)
A Desouza (Anguilla Under-19s)
DB de Souza (Port Antonio)
MM de Souza (North Trinidad)
R DeSouza (Windward Islands Under-19s)
RM de Souza (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
Deterville (Windward Islands)
J Deterville (Dennery)
G De Vaux (St Kitts)
G Deveaux (St Lucia)
SA Devers (Guyana Under-19s)
AA de Verteuil (West Indies XI)
FL de Verteuil (Hornsey)
P DeVerteuil (Queen's Park)
S de Verteuil (Queen's Park)
S de Verteul (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-20s)
K de Vignes (North and East Trinidad)
AMA Dewar (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, West Indies Under-19s)
Dewar-Durie (Jamaica Garrison)
DT Dewdney (Jamaica, West Indies)
GAR Dewhurst (Trinidad)
R Dewhurst (scorer)
D Deyal (Trinidad and Tobago)
M Deyal (Trinidad A)
ZS Deyal (Leeward Islands Under-17s)
Sudesh Dhaniram (Berbice, Guyana, United States of America, West Indies Under-23s)
Sunil Dhaniram (Canada, Guyana)
Dhaniran (Presentation College)
B Dhaniran (Guyana Under-19s)
R Dhanraj (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
O Dhanram (Guyana Under-15s)
AG Dharson (North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
KG D'Heurieux (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
C Dhring (Jamaica Under-19s)
VC Dias (British Guiana)
A Diaz (North Trinidad)
D Diaz (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
J Dick (St Vincent Youth)
K Dick (Harvard)
Dickson (umpire)
N Didier (scorer)
P Didier (The Ambassadors)
M Dillon (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
I Dinzey (St Kitts)
A Dixon (Grenada)
DC Dixon (Jamaica)
J Dixon (St Kitts)
J Dixon (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Dixon (St Kitts)
V Dixon (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Dobson (Cornwall County)
BR Doctrove (umpire)
C Doctrove (Dominica)
S Dogan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Dolabaille (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
A Doley (St Lucia)
H Dolland (Grenada)
H Dolphin (referee)
H Dolphin (British Guiana Colts)
CM Donald (umpire)
C Donatien (St Lucia)
ER Donawa (St Kitts)
RH Doodnauth (Berbice, Guyana)
RI Doodnauth (Leeward Islands, St Maarten)
B Dookhe (umpire)
A Dookie-Dowlath (umpire)
ME Dookran (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AB Doorik (scorer)
L Dopwell (North Trinidad)
GO Dore (East Trinidad, North Trinidad)
L Dore (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
G Dorge-Oliver (umpire)
CC d'Ornellas (British Guiana)
KD Dornick (St Maarten)
D Dorum (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Maarten)
E Dorville (St Lucia)
A Dos Santos (St Vincent)
DJS Dottin (Barbados Women, West Indies Women)
E Dottin (North Trinidad)
K Dougan (St Vincent Youth)
N Dougan (Windward Islands)
V Dougan (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, St Vincent, Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Douglas (Puerto Rico)
C Douglas (Guyana Under-19s)
D Douglas (Berbice)
D Douglas (Windward Islands Under-15s)
F Douglas (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
J Douglas (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Douglas (Police)
Z Douglas (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
UG Dowe (Jamaica, West Indies)
K Dowlath (umpire)
TM Dowlin (Guyana, West Indies)
Downer (umpire)
SG Downer (British Guiana)
OD Downes (Barbados)
SO Dowrich (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, West Indies Under-19s)
HH Doyle (Barbados)
DC Drakes (Barbados Under-17s)
J Drakes (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
JA Drakes (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s, University of West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
T Drakes (Guyana Under-17s)
VC Drakes (Barbados, Border, Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire, Scotland, Sussex, Warwickshire, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
DN Drayton (British Guiana)
SA Drepaul (Demerara, Demerara Under-19s, Ferguslie, Guyana Under-19s, Suriname)
Drew (United Services)
R Drew (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
E Drigo (Dominica, Windward Islands Under-19s)
BH Drury (Jamaica)
A Drysdale (St Lucia)
L Drysdale (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
C Duberry (Montserrat)
D Duberry (Montserrat)
I Duberry (Montserrat)
K Duberry (Montserrat)
M Duberry (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
T Duberry (Montserrat)
W Duberry (Leeward Islands)
W Duberry (Montserrat)
SI Dublin (Accrington, Colne, Crompton, Kearsley, Lancashire Second XI, Lowerhouse, Montserrat, Nottinghamshire, Spondon)
AV Duff (Jamaica)
S Duffs (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Dufu (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
N Duguid (umpire)
E Duharty (Jamaica Under-19s)
LVS Dujon (Jamaica)
PJL Dujon (Jamaica, West Indies)
M Duke (Tobago Women)
S Duke (umpire)
V Dumas (Windward Islands)
A Dummett (British Guiana)
HA Dummett (British Guiana)
A Duncan (St Lucia)
A Duncan (Guyana Under-19s)
AW Duncan (Grenada)
B Duncan (Jamaica Colts)
C Duncan (Grenada)
CR Duncan (umpire)
K Duncan (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Duncan (Windward Islands Under-19s)
S Duncan (Windward Islands)
W Duncan (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
W Duncan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
BB Duncanson (Middlesex County)
HC Duncker (Jamaica)
R Dunka (Jamaica Under-19s)
AH Dunlop (St Vincent)
H Dunlop (St Vincent)
D Dupigny (Windward Islands Under-15s)
A Dupres (St Lucia)
R Dupres (St Lucia)
R Duprey (Queen's Park)
A Durand (Dominica Women)
M Durand (Windward Islands)
CA Durant (Barbados Born)
RO Durant (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
A Durity (South Trinidad)
B Durity (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
OM Durity (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
V Durjan (Guyana)
A Dwarika (Trinidad and Tobago)
D Dwarika (South Trinidad)
A Dwarka (Guyana Under-19s)
B Dwarka (British Guiana Colts)
D Dwarka (Guyana Under-19s)
S Dwarka (Guyana Under-19s)
AM Dwyer (Jamaica)
C Dyer (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers)
H Dyer (British Guiana)
H Dyer (Montserrat)
J Dyer (Montserrat)
LO Dyer (Jamaica Invitation XI)
TJ Dyer (St Lucia)
TT Dyer (Grenada and St Vincent)
C Dyett (Montserrat)
K Dyett (Montserrat)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive