CricketArchive

West Indies Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Eaglestone (Barbados Garrison)
Earle (scorer)
E Earle Hughes (Grenada)
I Easahak (University of West Indies)
H Eastmond (scorer)
FAD Eaves (Jamaica North Side)
D Ebanks (Jamaica, Jamaica Under-19s)
D Ebanks (Melbourne Cricket Club)
KF Ebanks (Jamaica)
W Eccles (Trinidad)
J Eckstein (Trinidad)
J Ecstein (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
AG Eddy (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
F Eddy (RJ Christiani's XI)
VA Eddy (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
L Edgar (Grenada Women)
D Edghill (East Trinidad)
H Edgings (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts, West Indies Young Cricketers)
F Edmunds (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Edun (Guyana Under-19s)
WV Edun (British Guiana)
A Edward (St Lucia Under-19s Women, St Lucia Women)
K Edward (Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Edward (St Lucia)
L Edward (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
SA Edward (Windward Islands Under-19s)
Edwards (Jamaica Defence Force)
A Edwards (umpire)
A Edwards (Windward Islands Under-19s)
C Edwards (Tobago Women)
C Edwards (Tobago United)
CR Edwards (Barbados)
D Edwards (Jamaica Colts)
DT Edwards (Antigua and Barbuda)
E Edwards (Trinidad and Tobago Under-20s)
F Edwards (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
FH Edwards (Barbados, Deccan Chargers, Dolphins, Rangpur Riders, Sydney Thunder, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies)
G Edwards (Leeward Islands)
G Edwards (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G Edwards (Guyana Under-19s)
H Edwards (United Services)
J Edwards (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
JR Edwards (Barbados)
KA Edwards (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Combined Campuses and Colleges, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
KG Edwards (Berbice, Guyana)
L Edwards (St Lucia)
M Edwards (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
R Edwards (Anguilla)
R Edwards (Cornwall County)
R Edwards (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Edwards (Tobago United)
RB Edwards (Windward Islands Under-19s)
RM Edwards (Barbados, West Indies)
S Edwards (Tobago Women)
T Edwards (East Trinidad)
T Edwards (Jamaica Under-19s)
V Edwards (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
W Edwards (Windward Islands Under-19s)
S Elcock (SC Snow's XI)
K Elder (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad)
DA Elgin (St Maarten)
V Eli (Windward Islands)
B Eligon (East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
D Eligon (Trinidad)
D Eligor (Riversdale)
K Elizee (Dominica Under-19s Women)
S Elizee (St Lucia Women)
DE Ellcock (Barbados)
C Elliott (Tobago)
G Elliott (Barbados)
KO Elliott (Barbados Under-19s Women, Barbados Women)
YR Elliott (Jamaica)
Ellis (Barbados Garrison)
Ellis (Melbourne Cricket Club)
H Ellis (Cornwall County)
S Ellis (Foundation)
V Ellis (Middlesex County)
GDV Eloi (Dominica Women)
RE Elvin (Trinidad and Tobago)
J Elvis (British Guiana)
CA Elwin (Windward Islands)
HP Elwin (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
VJ Elwin (Windward Islands)
LA Emanice (St Lucia)
S Emerson (Guyana Women)
E Emmanual (Jamaica Women)
A Emmanuel (St Lucia)
C Emmanuel (Windward Islands Under-19s)
CW Emmanuel (Combined Campuses and Colleges, St Lucia, West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands)
H Emmanuel (Tobago)
H Emmanuel (Antigua and Barbuda)
J Emmanuel (Windward Islands Under-19s)
M Emmanuel (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Emmanuel (West Indies Women)
R Emmanuel (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Cove, Norwich, Windward Islands Under-19s)
C Emrit (umpire)
RR Emrit (Barbados Tridents, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
AW Emtage (Barbados Under-19s)
JBD Emtage (Barbados)
M English (Jamaica Under-19s)
W English (Guyana)
D Espirit (Dominica, Windward Islands Under-19s)
A Estava (Windward Islands Under-19s)
EW Estwick (British Guiana)
OL Estwick (referee)
RO Estwick (Barbados, Lincolnshire, Transvaal)
H Etienne (Dominica)
JT Etienne (Windward Islands)
L Etienne (Dominica, Windward Islands Under-19s)
M Etienne (Grenada Women)
PS Etienne (West Indies Women)
RR Etienne (Grenada, Windward Islands)
R Ettienne
D Etwaroo (Canada)
R Etwaroo (Guyana Under-19s)
Reginald Etwaroo (Berbice)
Romain Etwaroo (Berbice, Guyana)
TR Etwaroo (Berbice, Guyana)
S Eudovic (umpire)
G Eugene (East Trinidad)
J Eugene (Northern Windward Islands, St Maarten, West Indies Under-23s, Windward Islands)
W Eugene (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
A Eusebe (United States Virgin Islands)
R Eustache (North Trinidad)
Evans (United Services)
G Evans (United States Virgin Islands)
HJ Evans (Berbice, Guyana)
N Evans (Barbados Wanderers)
P Evans (Essequibo)
R Evans (Essequibo, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
R Evans (Jamaica Under-19s)
SN Evans (St Maarten)
V Evans (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
PWS Evanson (Leeward Islands)
A Evelyn (Empire)
D Evelyn (Barbados Wanderers)
E Evelyn (St Lucia)
EE Evelyn (Barbados)
H Evelyn (St Lucia)
LD Evelyn (Barbados Colts)
TA Ewart (umpire)
R Ewen (Jamaica North Side)
EB Eytle (British Empire XI, Buccaneers, Indian Gymkhana, Sussex, Winchmore Hill)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive