CricketArchive

West Indies Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Faate (Cornwall County)
J Fabian (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Fagu (Guyana Masters)
E Fairweather (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
S Fane (Pigotts Sports Club)
C Fanis (United States Virgin Islands)
A Farara (West Indies XI)
R Fareer (Paragon)
RA Faria (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
K Farley (Guyana Under-19s)
Farmer (Wanderers and YMPC)
Farmer (Wanderers)
AG Farmer (Barbados Colts)
S Farmer (Wanderers)
S Farmer (Barbados)
SW Farmer (Barbados)
WA Farmer (Barbados)
JR Farnum (British Guiana)
L Farnum (Essequibo, Foxton, Foxton Second XI, John Fisher, Woodford Wells)
L Farnum (scorer)
CHC Farquharson (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
F Farquharson (Cornwall County)
FH Farquharson (Black River, St Elizabeth, Western Jamaica)
JM Farquharson (Black River)
WGR Farquharson (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
WHK Farquharson (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
F Farquhason (Cornwall County)
AL Farrell (umpire)
C Farrell (Dominica)
G Farrell (International XI Women)
M Farrell (Barbados Defence Force)
P Farrell (scorer)
S Farrell (Antigua Masters)
A Faucher (St Lucia Police)
J Faucher (Dennery)
Faulkner (Liberta)
J Fausten (Dominica)
Y Favourite (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
A Fearon (umpire)
SM Fedee (Northern Windward Islands, St Lucia, Windward Islands)
J Fegundes (Essequibo Under-17s)
P Felicien (West Indies Women)
VM Felicien (St Lucia Women, West Indies Women)
B Felix (Windward Islands)
C Felix (referee)
I Felix (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
KP Felix (referee)
M Felix (St Lucia Women)
M Felix (Berbice Under-19s)
P Felix (St Lucia)
S Felix (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
S Felix (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
S Felix (St Lucia)
V Felix (Windward Islands)
V Felix (Windward Islands)
W Felix (Dennery)
J Fender (Melbourne Cricket Club)
C Fenlon (St Maarten)
C Fenton (Montserrat)
R Fenton (Montserrat)
E Fenwick1 (Pickwick)
Ferdenand (St Lucia Police)
J Ferdinand (University of West Indies)
L Ferdinand (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
J Fergus (Montserrat)
O Fergus (Leeward Islands)
R Fergus (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Fergus (St Maarten)
RS Fergus (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
V Fergus (Montserrat)
B Ferguson (St Lucia)
P Ferguson (South Trinidad, Trinidad)
RM Ferguson (Jamaica)
W Ferguson (Trinidad, West Indies)
A Fergusson (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
A Fergusson (Combermere School)
A Fernandes (North Trinidad, Trinidad)
A Fernandes (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
D Fernandes (Demerara Under-19s)
E Fernandes (Demerara Under-19s)
J Fernandes (Essequibo Under-17s)
LF Fernandes (British Guiana)
MP Fernandes (British Guiana, West Indies)
J Fernandez (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
D Ferreira (umpire)
D Ferreira-James (Guyana Women)
D Ferrier (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
DO Ferrier (Guyana)
GJF Ferris (Leeward Islands, Leicestershire)
JM Ferrol (Dominica Women)
K Ferron (Jamaica Women)
M Ferroze (Essequibo)
Feurtado (North Jamaica)
LG Fidee (Jamaica)
W Field (Barbados)
Fielding (Barbados Garrison)
WSH Fields (Barbados)
P Figueria (North Trinidad)
M Findlay (St Lucia)
R Findlay (Jamaica Under-19s)
SE Findlay (Jamaica, West Indies)
TM Findlay (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, West Indies, Windward Islands)
DW Fingal (Berbice)
R Fingal (Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
A Finlayson (Demerara)
H Firtune (scorer)
K Fisher (Jamaica Under-15s)
H Fitt (Trinidad)
M Fitzalbert (Guyana Women)
D Fitzpatrick (Trinidad)
A Fitzstandford (umpire)
P Flavien (Dennery)
A Flavius (Dennery)
D Flavius (The Ambassadors)
F Flavius (St Lucia)
S Fleishman (Wanderers)
C Fleming (St Kitts)
H Fleming (Jamaica Women)
A Fletcher (Grenada Women)
ADS Fletcher (Grenada, Khulna Titans, St Lucia Stars, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies, Windward Islands)
ASS Fletcher (Grenada Women, South Windward Islands Women, West Indies Women, Windward Islands Women)
B Fletcher (umpire)
C Fletcher (umpire, referee)
CW Fletcher (Jamaica)
G Fletcher (Grenada)
G Fletcher (Windward Islands)
L Fletcher (Windward Islands)
TW Fletcher (Demerara)
E Floissac (St Lucia, Windward Islands)
F Floissac (St Lucia)
J Florent (United States Virgin Islands)
J Floy (Essequibo)
J Floy (Essequibo)
S Floyd (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
TA Fodie (Kensington Park)
H Fogo (umpire)
A Folkes (Grenada)
C Folkes (Jamaica)
CR Folkes (Jamaica)
C Folkes (Police)
JA Foo (Guyana, Jamaica Tallawahs)
J Foote (Western Jamaica)
Forbes (Jamaica Defence Force)
Forbes (JK Holt's XI)
A Forbes (scorer)
C Forbes (Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
EC Forbes (Port Antonio)
FK Forbes
R Forbes (South Trinidad)
Ford
R Ford (umpire)
SGB Ford (Jamaica)
Forde (Windward)
A Forde (Guyana Under-19s)
A Forde (Pickwick)
A Forde (scorer)
B Forde (South Trinidad)
C Forde (Conrad Hunte Sports Club)
D Forde (Barbados Combined Clubs)
D Forde (Mount Gay North Stars)
DA Forde (Barbados, Barbados Under-19s)
G Forde (St Vincent)
H Forde (West Indies Blind)
HM Forde (British Empire XI, London University, United Hospitals)
J Forde (Maxwell)
J Forde (Barbados Under-15s)
K Forde (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad)
L Forde (Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
M Forde (Trinidad)
M Forde (University of West Indies)
O Forde (Demerara)
PC Forde (British Guiana)
T Forde (Shamrock Sports Club)
W Forde (North Trinidad)
W Forde (Combined Virgin Islands)
D Fordyce (Pigotts Sports Club)
R Forester (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
W Forrester (Top Level Academy)
L Forster (South Trinidad)
C Forsyth (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
S Forsythe (umpire)
I Forte (Barbados Women)
AP Fortune (Grenada Women, South Windward Islands Women, Windward Islands Women)
H Fortune (scorer)
J Fortune (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
WC Fortune (WC Shepherd's XI)
Fossey (United Services)
CS Foster (Barbados)
FA Foster (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
GCE Foster (Jamaica)
GM Foster (Barbados)
HM Foster (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
L Foster (Essequibo)
M Foster (Jamaica)
MLC Foster (Jamaica, West Indies)
NL Foster (Barbados)
O Foster (umpire)
Q Foster (Essequibo)
RCB Foster (Jamaica)
T Foster (scorer)
TF Foster (Barbados)
WM Foster (Barbados)
WS Foster (Jamaica Next)
J Foster-Baynes (scorer)
Foulkes (Jamaica)
ZL Fowler (Jamaica)
J Fowles (Portland Combination XV)
A Fox (West Indies XI)
A Fox (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts and Nevis)
N Fox (Montserrat)
J Fraiser
E Fraites (Windward Islands)
F Frame (Grenada Under-19s)
P Frame (Grenada)
SW Framer (Barbados Cricket Association XI)
J France (Berbice Under-15s)
M France (Empire)
T Franchis (Leeward Islands Under-17s)
Francis (St Lucia, St Lucia Garrison)
Francis (Barbados Community College)
A Francis (Dominica)
A Francis (St Kitts)
C Francis (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
C Francis (Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Young Cricketers)
CA Francis (St Kitts)
D Francis (United States of America Women, West Indies Women)
D Francis (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Francis (scorer)
E Francis (Windward Islands)
E Francis (Dominica, Windward Islands)
E Francis (Antigua Masters)
E Francis (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Francis (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
F Francis (umpire)
G Francis (Grenada)
G Francis (Barbados Under-19s)
G Francis (umpire)
GN Francis (Barbados, West Indies)
H Francis (East Trinidad)
I Francis (Grenada)
I Francis (St David's)
J Francis (Harvard)
J Francis (Combined Virgin Islands)
J Francis (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
K Francis (Dominica Under-19s Women, Dominica Women)
L Francis (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Francis (Windward Islands Under-19s)
M Francis (Barbados Under-19s)
M Francis (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Francis (Montserrat Under-19s)
M Francis (Shamrock Sports Club)
M Francis (Guyana Women)
ML Francis (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
NB Francis (Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinidad and Tobago)
P Francis (St Kitts Combined Clubs)
PA Francis (Jamaica)
PS Francis (North Windward Islands Women, St Lucia Women)
R Francis (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers)
R Francis (Jamaica Under-15s)
R Francis (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
R Francis (St Kitts)
R Francis (Jamaica Under-19s)
S Francis (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
S Francis (Jamaica Under-19s)
SA Francis (Jamaica)
T Francis (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Francis (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
WF Francis (umpire)
WS Francis (umpire)
G Francisco (Anguilla Under-19s)
Francois (St Lucia Police)
G Francois (West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
LH Francois (Windward Islands Under-19s)
L Frank (Dominica Women)
M Frank (Dominica Women)
H Franklin (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Franklin (South Trinidad)
K Franklin (Barbados Defence Force)
RP Franklin (British Guiana)
F Franklyn (Guyana Women)
H Franklyn (Barbados Cricket League)
K Franklyn (Spare Squads 1)
K Franklyn (Barbados Defence Force)
M Franklyn (DR Smith's XI, RO Hinds' XI)
R Franklyn (St Vincent and the Grenadines Under-19s)
TO Franklyn (umpire)
A Frankson (Jamaican XI)
Fraser (Melbourne Cricket Club)
C Fraser (South Trinidad)
C Fraser (Trinidad)
C Fraser (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
C Fraser (Demerara)
EA Fraser (British Guiana)
H Fraser (West Indies XI)
H Fraser (The Ambassadors)
HA Fraser (British Guiana)
Keith Fraser (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
Keyon Fraser (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
KD Fraser (Guyana Under-19s)
LAK Fraser (Berbice, Demerara, Guyana)
M Fraser (umpire)
S Fraser (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
VB Fray (Jamaica)
K Frazer (Berbice Under-19s)
A Frederick (South Trinidad)
A Frederick (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Frederick (Dominica Women)
D Frederick (Grenada)
E Frederick (referee)
F Frederick (Grenada)
G Frederick (Grenada)
MC Frederick (Barbados, Derbyshire, Jamaica, West Indies)
A Fredericks (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
D Fredericks (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Fredericks (Grenada)
E Fredericks (South Trinidad)
E Fredericks (Windward Islands Under-19s)
E Fredericks (Grenada)
F Fredericks (Grenada)
G Fredericks (North Trinidad)
G Fredericks (Essequibo)
K Fredericks (Leeward Islands)
K Fredericks (Essequibo Under-19s)
L Fredericks (Grenada)
N Fredericks (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
N Fredericks (Essequibo)
N Fredericks (Essequibo)
R Fredericks (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
R Fredericks (British Virgin Islands)
R Fredericks (St Vincent and the Grenadines Under-19s)
R Fredericks (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Fredericks (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Fredericks (Berbice)
R Fredericks (Berbice)
RC Fredericks (Berbice, British Guiana, Demerara, Glamorgan, Guyana, West Indies)
Fredrick (Winthrops)
A Fredrick (Pigotts Sports Club)
M Fredricks (Essequibo Under-15s)
N Fredricks (Essequibo Under-19s)
A Freeland (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
G Freeman (Jamaica Colts)
E French (umpire)
MO Frew (West Indies Under-19s)
L Friginette (Jamaica Under-19s)
E Frye (Montserrat)
A Fudadin (Guyana Under-19s)
A Fudadin (Berbice Under-19s)
A Fudadin (Berbice Under-17s)
AB Fudadin (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
B Fudadin (Berbice Under-19s)
SF Fuertado (Jamaica North Side)
HA Fuller (Jamaica)
RL Fuller (Jamaica, West Indies)
W Fulwood (Jamaica Under-19s)
Funfagat (St Kitts Under-17s)
G Fung (Trinidad)
C Furlonge (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
CD Furlonge (North Trinidad, Trinidad)
DC Furlonge (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
HA Furlonge (North Trinidad, Trinidad, West Indies)
KM Furlonge (North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
LR Fyfe (Jamaica)
Fyffe (Trinidad)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive