CricketArchive

West Indies Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Hackett (Jamaica Under-19s)
G Hackett (Trinidad Colts)
I Hackshaw (St Vincent)
I Hackshaw (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
V Hadaway (St Vincent)
T Hadden (South Trinidad)
G Hadeed (North Trinidad)
NA Hafiz (Demerara, Guyana, United States of America)
W Hakim (Rest of Guyana)
B Hale (Guyana Colts)
MA Halifax (scorer)
Hall (St Lucia)
Hall (Spartan and Banks)
Hall (Jamaica Garrison)
A Hall (Jamaica Under-19s)
B Hall (Harvard)
G Hall (umpire)
GO Hall (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Hall (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Hall (Portland Combination XV)
M Hall (Barbados Community College)
O Hall (Grenada)
P Hall (Middlesex County)
R Hall (Diamonds)
WW Hall (Barbados, Queensland, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
T Halstead (Antigua and Barbuda)
T Halstead (Antigua Youth)
FH Hamblin (umpire)
CK Hamer (Leeward Islands)
A Hamid (Trinidad)
Hamilton (Jamaica Garrison)
AA Hamilton (umpire)
B Hamilton (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Hamilton (Jamaica Colts)
D Hamilton (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Hamilton (Demerara Under-19s)
EP Hamilton (North Jamaica)
ER Hamilton (Middlesex County)
GP Hamilton (JK Holt's XI)
J Hamilton (Jamaica Invitation XI)
J Hamilton (scorer)
JN Hamilton (Anguilla, Antigua Hawksbills, Leeward Islands)
K Hamilton (Jamaica Under-19s)
K Hamilton (Windward Islands Under-19s)
MJ Hamilton (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Nevis)
N Hamilton (Jamaica Under-15s)
N Hamilton (Tobago)
N Hamilton (Anguilla)
OP Hamilton (Middlesex County)
S Hamilton (selected for British Virgin Islands)
T Hamilton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Hammond (University of West Indies)
CB Hampson (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
S Hamraj (Guyana Under-19s)
Hamson (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
Hamza Mohammad (Trinidad East Indians)
P Hancock (St Kitts)
M Handail (Berbice Under-17s)
PR Handford (scorer)
C Handley (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Handley (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
AA Hanif (Guyana)
F Hanif (Trinidad East Indians)
A Haniff (Guyana, West Indies Under-23s)
F Haniff (North Trinidad)
ZA Haniff (Guyana)
K Hanley (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
M Hanley (St Kitts)
T Hanley (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts and Nevis)
T Hanley (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
C Hannays (East Trinidad)
H Hannays (East Trinidad)
D Hanooman (Police)
P Hansan (Jamaica Women)
C Hanslal (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
P Hanson (Jamaica Women)
L Harbin (Gloucestershire, Trinidad)
T Harbin (Windward Islands)
T Harbin (Banks Breweries)
M Hardial (Guyana Under-15s)
M Hardial (Berbice Under-15s)
Harding (University of West Indies)
AC Harding (Trinidad)
B Harding (Trinidad)
G Harding (Barbados)
KJ Harding (Barbados Under-19s)
L Hardy (Barbados Defence Force)
V Hardy (Jamaica)
W Hardy (Middlesex County)
K Hardyal (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
A Harewood (Jamaica Colts)
D Harewood (Barbados Under-15s, Combermere School)
K Harewood (Barbados Cricket Association Women, Barbados Select XI Women, KA Knight's XI, SL Quintyne's XI)
K Harewood (Ezra Moseley Select XI Women)
R Harewood (Police)
N Hargreaves (Trinidad)
R Harley (Jamaica Under-19s)
V Harnanan (Berbice, British Guiana)
E Harney (Antigua)
J Harney (Antigua)
ID Harper (Demerara, Guyana)
K Harper (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
LS Harper (Demerara, Guyana)
M Harper (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
MA Harper (Demerara, Guyana)
N Harper (umpire)
R Harper (West Indies XI)
RA Harper (Demerara, Guyana, Northamptonshire, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
TTT Harper (Windward Islands Under-19s)
W Harper (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
AEA Harragin (Trinidad)
W Harragin (West Indians)
J Harrichand (Berbice Under-15s)
F Harrigan (North Trinidad)
K Harrigan (Anguilla)
L Harrigan (Anguilla)
LA Harrigan (Leeward Islands)
M Harrigan (Anguilla)
TR Harriis (Barbados Under-19s)
H Harrinarine (Guyana Board President's XI)
V Harrinarine (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
B Harriott (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Harriott (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
Harris (Barbados Defence Force)
Harris (Choiseul)
AA Harris (Barbados)
C Harris (United States Virgin Islands)
D Harris (Windward Islands)
G Harris (Barbados Under-19s)
G Harris (Pickwick)
HG Harris (Jamaica)
J Harris (Clive Lloyd Super Cats)
J Harris (Jamaica Under-15s)
J Harris (Barbados Wanderers)
J Harris (Montserrat)
J Harris (Montserrat)
JB Harris (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
JD Harris (Guyana Under-19s)
JV Harris (Barbados, Canada)
K Harris (Jamaica Under-19s)
K Harris (Jamaica Under-19s)
Lenworth Harris (St Kitts)
LA Harris (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
LA Harris (Demerara Women, Guyana Women)
LF Harris (Barbados)
LL Harris (Leeward Islands)
OM Harris (Jamaica)
P Harris (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
P Harris (Barbados Cricket League)
R Harris (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Harris (umpire)
S Harris (Barbados Under-15s)
T Harris (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers)
TR Harris (Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s)
BR Harrison (umpire)
JE Harrison (Jamaica)
JO Harrison (Jamaica Under-17s)
NDB Harrison (umpire)
P Harrison (Guyana Under-19s)
R Harrison (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
R Harrison (umpire)
R Harrison (Barbados Under-19s)
R Harrison (Carlton)
VE Harrison (umpire)
WA Harrison (Demerara)
WA Harrison (West Indies)
K Harry (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-17s)
A Harrypersad (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Harrypersad (Vishnu Boys Under-14s)
Hart (Trinidad Women)
A Hart (Barbados Under-19s)
B Hart (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad)
D Hart (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers)
K Hart (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
NF Hart (Trinidad)
N Hartley (Jamaica Under-19s)
FG Hartman (Demerara, Guyana)
PM Harty (West Indies Under-19s)
Harvey (St Kitts Under-17s)
EF Harvey (Jamaica)
H Harvey (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
R Harvey (Jamaica Colts)
RR Harvey (Jamaica Under-17s)
S Harvey (Grenada)
F Hasanali (South Trinidad)
J Haskell (scorer)
W Haslim (Demerara)
AEE Hassell (Barbados)
Hastings (United Services)
T Hastoo (Guyana Under-19s)
S Hatheramani (Guyana Under-17s)
M Hatherton (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
S Hathiramani (Guyana Under-15s)
S Hathiramani (Demerara Under-15s)
A Haughton (Jamaica Under-19s)
F Haughton (umpire)
N Hawke
N Hawkins (Jamaica)
K Hawley (Anguilla)
S Hawthorne (Cornwall County)
S Haye (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
W Haye (Jamaica)
W Haye (Jamaica Sugar Estates XI)
DO Hayles (referee)
D Hayling (umpire)
L Hayling (Grenada)
E Hayman (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
Haynes (Wanderers)
B Haynes (umpire)
CN Haynes (British Guiana)
D Haynes (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
D Haynes (Police)
DL Haynes (Barbados, Middlesex, Scotland, West Indies, Western Province)
G Haynes (Grenada and St Vincent)
HH Haynes (Barbados)
J Haynes (St Vincent)
J Haynes (Empire)
JAM Haynes (Barbados, University of West Indies)
R Haynes (selected for St Maarten)
R Haynes (scorer)
RC Haynes (Jamaica, West Indies)
RW Haynes (umpire)
T Haynes (South Trinidad)
W Haynes (Trinidad)
W Haynes (Barbados Under-19s)
W Haynes (Jamaica Under-19s)
W Haynes (Barbados Cavaliers)
WG Haynes (Grenada)
M Haywood (United States Virgin Islands)
N Haywood (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
KC Hazel (Trinidad and Tobago)
AG Hazell (St Vincent)
C Headlam (Jamaica)
C Headley (scorer)
GA Headley (Jamaica, West Indies)
R Headley (Barbados Under-19s)
R Headley (Barbados Under-15s)
RGA Headley (Derbyshire, Jamaica, West Indies, Worcestershire)
S Headley (Barbados Under-19s)
C Headley Chevon Prescod (scorer)
RK Healing (Jamaica)
AD Heath (South Trinidad)
JW Heath (Antigua)
K Heath (Antigua)
A Hector (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
DB Hector (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
MH Hector (Trinidad)
N Hector (Tobago)
R Hector (British Guiana)
D Hedley (Empire)
Heema Singh (Demerara Women)
CN Heming (Jamaica North Side)
RN Heming (Jamaica North Side)
C Hemming (North Jamaica)
R Hemming (North Jamaica)
C Hemraj (Guyana)
C Hemraj (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
S Hemraj (Guyana Under-15s)
S Hemraj (Essequibo Under-19s)
GB Henderson (South Trinidad)
TE Henderson (Demerara)
AT Hendricks (Jamaica Under-19s Women, Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
EA Hendricks (Kingston Cricket Club)
A Hendrickson (Trinidad)
D Hendrickson (St Kitts)
J Hendrickson (Trinidad)
J Hendrickson (Nevis)
R Hendrickson (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
JL Hendriks (Jamaica, West Indies)
Z Hendry (Jamaica Schools)
Henley
CA Henry (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
E Henry (Berbice)
E Henry (Barbados Defence Force)
F Henry (Essequibo Under-19s)
G Henry (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
HG Henry (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
HG Henry (Jamaica Inter-Collegiate Sports Association)
I Henry (Nevis)
I Henry (Guyana Women)
IDR Henry (Windward Islands Under-19s)
IT Henry (British Guiana)
J Henry (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
J Henry (Jamaica)
J Henry (Dominica)
J Henry (Choiseul, Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Henry (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Henry (Guyana Under-19s)
K Henry (Berbice Under-17s, Berbice Under-19s)
M Henry (Berbice Women)
MC Henry (Grenada)
MC Henry (Guyana Women)
N Henry (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
N Henry (Barbados XI)
N Henry (University of West Indies)
P Henry (umpire)
R Henry (Barbados Defence Force)
S Henry (Jamaica Under-15s, Melbourne Cricket Club)
S Henry
T Henry (Jamaica)
T Henry (Guyana Under-19s)
T Henry (Demerara Under-17s, Demerara Under-19s)
T Henry (St Kitts)
W Henry (St Lucia Women)
M Henville (umpire)
R Hepburn (St Lucia)
C Hepkins (Cornwall County)
G Hepkins (Cornwall County)
A Herbert (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
A Herbert (Nevis)
B Herbert (Essequibo)
B Herbert (Essequibo Under-19s)
C Herbert (umpire)
E Herbert (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Herbert (Barbados Defence Force)
K Herbert (Barbados Under-19s)
L Herbert (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
RK Herbert (Jamaica)
W Herbert (Barbados, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield)
W Herbert (Barbados Select XI)
W Herbert (Barbados Cricket League)
C Hercules (referee)
CO Hercules (North Trinidad)
RR Hercules (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
Hereel
G Herelle (Antigua)
J Herman (St Lucia Women)
D Hermandy (Moosai Sports)
CH Heron (British Guiana)
GA Heron (Jamaica)
W Heron (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Herrera (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
S Hetheramani (Guyana Under-15s)
S Hetheramani (Demerara Under-15s)
S Hetmyer (Guyana Under-19s)
S Hetmyer (Berbice Under-19s)
S Hetmyer (Berbice)
S Hetmyer (Berbice Under-19s)
SO Hetmyer (Guyana, West Indies Under-19s)
S Hetymer (Berbice Under-19s)
Hewitt (Barbados Defence Force)
D Hewitt (Kensington Park)
DA Hewitt (Demerara, Guyana)
O Hewitt (St Kitts Under-17s)
R Hewitt (West Indies XI)
SPD Hewitt (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers, Holders Hill, West Indies Under-19s)
DA Heyliger (Basingstoke and North Hants, Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
J Heyliger (Essequibo)
TRW Hezekiah (Trinidad)
KH Hibbert (Jamaica, University of West Indies)
Hicks (St Kitts and Nevis)
C Hicks (Leeward Islands)
D Hicks (Guyana)
Higgins (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
T Hilaire (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
CG Hill (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
D Hill (British Guiana)
FA Hill (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
JD Hill (Jamaica Under-17s)
JR Hill (Demerara)
P Hill (Eastern Jamaica)
P Hill (Central Jamaica)
RDR Hill (umpire)
EG Hilton (Cornwall County)
J Hilton (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Hinckson (Demerara Under-19s)
K Hinckson (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
A Hinds (Berbice Under-19s)
B Hinds (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
C Hinds (Eastern Jamaica)
DCS Hinds (Barbados)
E Hinds (umpire)
H Hinds (St Lucy)
H Hinds (Berbice Under-19s)
HD Hinds (Barbados)
HD Hinds (Barbados Under-19s)
HH Hinds (Middlesex County)
JO Hinds (Barbados)
N Hinds (Trinidad and Tobago)
NC Hinds (Barbados Women)
R Hinds (South Trinidad)
R Hinds (Barbados Under-19s)
RO Hinds (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
S Hinds (Combined Parishes)
SD Hinds (British Guiana)
SJ Hinds (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
WW Hinds (Derbyshire, Jamaica, West Indies)
M Hingorani (Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Maarten)
EA Hinkson (Barbados)
ES Hinkson (Barbados)
J Hinkson (Demerara)
J Hinkson (Demerara Under-19s)
KS Hinkson (Barbados Under-19s)
MA Hippolyte (umpire, referee)
R Hippolyte (Windward Islands Under-15s)
T Hippolyte (Barbados Under-15s)
J Hirst (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
GD Hislop (South Trinidad)
E Hoad (Barbados)
ELG Hoad (Barbados, West Indies)
ELG Hoad (Barbados)
J Hoad (Pickwick)
JJS Hoad (Barbados)
WC Hoad (Barbados, Trinidad)
Hobson (Trinidad)
D Hobson (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
D Hobson (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
ESC Hobson (Jamaica)
F Hobson (Leeward Islands)
KA Hobson (Windward Islands)
T Hobson (Leeward Islands)
W Hobson (Montserrat)
P Hodcraft (umpire)
P Hodcroft (umpire)
A Hodge (Anguilla, Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Hodge (Anguilla)
CJK Hodge (Anguilla, Leeward Islands)
D Hodge (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
E Hodge (Anguilla)
G Hodge (umpire)
G Hodge (Guyana Under-19s)
J Hodge (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis, St Kitts Under-19s)
K Hodge (University of West Indies)
KAR Hodge (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Windward Islands)
MV Hodge (Anguilla, Leeward Islands)
O Hodge (Anguilla)
R Hodge (umpire, referee)
T Hodge (referee)
U Hodge (Leeward Islands Under-17s)
V Hodge (Anguilla)
V Hodge (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
E Hogg (Jamaica)
Q Hogg (Demerara)
D Hoilette (United States of America)
MA Hoilette (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Hoilette (Jamaica Under-19s)
Holder (St Lucia Garrison)
Holder (Combermere School)
A Holder (Empire)
A Holder (St Vincent)
AH Holder (Barbados)
AR Holder (Barbados)
C Holder (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Holder (Wanderers)
C Holder (University of West Indies)
CAM Holder (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
CAV Holder (Barbados Under-15s, Northamptonshire)
CK Holder (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
DO Holder (YMPC)
E Holder (umpire)
G Holder (Limestone Cavaliers)
H Holder (West Indies)
I Holder (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
J Holder (Barbados Under-19s)
J Holder (Banks Breweries)
JO Holder (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Chennai Super Kings, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Kolkata Knight Riders, Otago, Sunrisers, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
K Holder (Pickwick)
N Holder (North Trinidad)
NZ Holder (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
R Holder (Barbados Schools, Barbados Under-19s)
R Holder (Banks Breweries)
R Holder
R Holder (Police)
RA Holder (Barbados Under-19s)
RIC Holder (Barbados, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
S Holder (umpire)
S Holder (Guyana Under-19s)
T Holder (Barbados Under-17s)
VA Holder (Barbados, Minor Counties, Orange Free State, West Indies, Worcestershire)
VA Holder (Barbados Cricket Association XI)
MA Holding (Canterbury, Derbyshire, Jamaica, Lancashire, Tasmania, West Indies)
DA Holford (Barbados Cricket Association XI)
DAJ Holford (Barbados, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
A Holligan (Barbados Under-15s)
D Holness (scorer)
J Holness (Jamaica Under-15s)
K Holness (Jamaica Under-19s)
JK Holt (Jamaica)
JK Holt (JK Holt's XI)
JKC Holt (Jamaica, West Indies)
A Homraj (Guyana Under-19s)
A Homraj (Berbice Under-19s)
A Homraj (Guyana Cricket Board Development XI)
B Honeywell
R Honi (Jamaica)
RD Honiball (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
WE Honiball (Demerara)
A Hooper (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
CK Hooper (Canada, St Vincent and the Grenadines)
CL Hooper (Demerara, Guyana, Kent, Lancashire, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
E Hooper (Berbice)
E Hooper (Berbice Under-19s)
M Hooper (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
S Hooper (Windward Islands Under-15s)
S Hooper (Windward Islands Under-19s)
C Hope (Barbados Under-19s)
C Hope (Carlton)
KA Hope (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Trinidad and Tobago)
SD Hope (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, West Indies)
Horatio (umpire)
Hordatt (South Trinidad)
B Horne (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
LM Horne (Barbados)
NC Hosang (Jamaica)
A Hosein (Queen's Park)
AJ Hosein (Barbados Tridents, Trinidad and Tobago)
F Hosein (umpire)
KC Hosein (South Trinidad)
M Hosein (umpire, referee)
M Hosein (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians)
S Hosein (South Trinidad)
W Hosein (North Trinidad)
A Hosingley (Old Collegians)
T Hossein (scorer)
Hosten (Grenada)
J Ho-Sue (Jamaica Women)
Hotham (United Services)
A Howard (United States of America)
A Howard (Barbados Women)
AB Howard (Barbados, West Indies)
C Howard (Barbados Under-19s)
C Howard (referee)
C Howard (umpire)
K Howard (Guyana Under-19s)
L Howard (Barbados Cricket League Under-19s)
M Howard (Guyana Under-19s)
M Howard (scorer)
MR Howard (Barbados Women)
Howe (HMS Iron Duke)
I Howe (St Vincent)
K Howe (Montserrat)
L Howe (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Howell (East Trinidad)
A Howell (Demerara Wanderers)
W Howell (St Lucia)
WM Howell (Barbados)
B Hoyes (scorer)
R Hoyle (Foundation)
B Hoyos (scorer)
WF Hoyos (scorer)
C Hoyte (West Indies Women)
D Hoyte (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Hoyte (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
L Hoyte (South Trinidad)
M Hoyte (Banks Breweries)
M Hoyte (Banks Breweries)
R Hoyte (Barbados, Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Under-23s Invitation XI)
RL Hoyte (Barbados)
SB Hoyte (umpire)
T Hoyte (Barbados Under-19s)
M Hubbard (Demerara Under-17s, Demerara Under-19s)
B Hubert (Essequibo Under-19s)
L Hudson (Barbados External Telecommunications)
S Huggins (Combined Virgin Islands)
SA Huggins (United States Virgin Islands)
Hughes (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
Hughes (United Services)
A Hughes (Anguilla)
AG Hughes (Grenada, St George's Cricket Club)
C Hughes (Anguilla)
C Hughes (umpire)
C Hughes (umpire)
CF Hughes (Anguilla, Derbyshire, Leeward Islands, West Indies Under-19s)
E Hughes (Grenada, Windward Islands)
G Hughes (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
H Hughes (umpire)
H Hughes (Anguilla)
I Hughes
J Hughes (Maxwell)
M Hughes (St Vincent)
N Hughes (Grenada, Windward Islands)
R Hughes (Anguilla)
S Hughes (Anguilla)
EG Hull (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
L Hull (St Kitts)
S Hull (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
E Humpheries (umpire)
Humphrey (Crompton)
Humphrey (Windward)
CCG Humphrey (Barbados)
P Humphreys (Demerara)
RC Humphries (Jamaica Schools)
D Hunt
J Hunt (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
A Hunte (University of West Indies)
C Hunte (West Indies XI)
CC Hunte (Barbados, West Indies)
D Hunte (umpire)
E Hunte (West Indies XI)
EAC Hunte (Trinidad, West Indies)
H Hunte (Grenada Women)
RL Hunte (British Guiana)
TA Hunte (Barbados, Cumberland, West Indies Under-23s)
C Hunter (Jamaica Under-19s)
CV Hunter (British Guiana)
S Hunter (North Trinidad)
AR Hurdatt (South Trinidad)
CP Hurditch (Europeans, Jamaica)
Hurdle (Barclays)
K Hurdle (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
AA Hurley (Barbados Under-19s)
D Hurley (Barbados Under-19s)
D Hurley (Isolation Cavaliers)
RO Hurley (Barbados, West Indies)
M Hurst (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
R Hurst (Barbados Under-19s)
G Husain (British Guiana East Indians)
C Husband (Police)
C Husbands (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
K Husbands (BWIA Select XI)
R Husbands (Barbados Under-19s)
W Husbands (East Trinidad)
I Hussain (Guyana Under-19s)
IK Hussain (Guyana Under-19s)
M Hussain (Guyana Under-19s)
N Hussain (Berbice)
N Hussain (Guyana Under-19s)
G Hussein (British Guiana East Indians)
C Hussey (Montserrat)
RA Hutcheon (Trinidad)
Hutchinson (Grenada)
A Hutchinson (Tobago Invitation XI)
B Hutchinson (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
B Hutchinson (St Kitts)
G Hutchinson (Barbados)
LR Hutchinson (Barbados)
LR Hutchinson (Pickwick)
N Hutchinson (umpire)
R Hutchinson (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
V Hutchinson (University of West Indies)
W Hutchinson (Barbados Under-19s)
W Hutchinson (Carlton)
Hutson (Antigua)
A Hutson (Barbados Under-19s)
J Hutson (Barbados Wanderers)
LC Hutson (Barbados)
LC Hutson (Wanderers)
R Hutson (Barbados Wanderers)
H Hutton (Trinidad)
JW Hutton (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
R Hutton (Jamaica)
DP Hyatt (Antigua Hawksbills, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Rangpur Riders, West Indies)
Hyde (Barbados Garrison)
R Hyland (Lime)
MG Hyles (Berbice)
LG Hylton (Jamaica, West Indies)
M Hylton (referee)
H Hyman (Montserrat)
K Hyman (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
S Hyndman (South Trinidad)
D Hypolite (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive