|
R Labode |
(South East Trinidad) |
|
C Labord |
(St Vincent and the Grenadines Women) |
|
ALC Laborde |
(Barbados) |
|
C la Borde |
(umpire) |
|
M Labure |
(Nevis Calypso XI) |
|
M Labure |
(Nevis Masters XI) |
|
R Lachana |
(Berbice) |
|
R Lachana |
(JC Guillen's XI, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago B) |
|
R Lachigadu |
(Berbice, Clive Lloyd Super Cats) |
|
L Lachmansingh |
(Guyana Masters) |
|
O Lackhan |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
K LaCrete |
(Grenada) |
|
K Lacrette |
(Grenada) |
|
S La Crette |
(umpire) |
|
S LaCrette |
(Grenada) |
|
A La Feuille |
(St Lucia, Windward Islands) |
|
S La Feuille |
(Windward Islands Under-15s) |
|
E LaFleur |
(Guyana Cricket Board President's XI) |
|
ET LaFleur |
(Berbice) |
|
J LaFleur |
(Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s) |
|
A Lafond |
(Dominica) |
|
G Lafond |
(Dominica) |
|
M Lafond |
(Mahico) |
|
L Laggan |
(South and Central Trinidad) |
|
A Lagonterie |
(St Lucia) |
|
G LaHee |
(Grenada) |
|
R Laiman |
(scorer) |
|
M Laing |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
Lake |
(umpire) |
|
A Lake |
(Leeward Islands Under-19s) |
|
A Lake |
(Antigua and Barbuda) |
|
AJA Lake |
(Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands) |
|
C Lake |
(Montserrat) |
|
H Lake |
(Jamaica) |
|
K Lake |
(Anguilla) |
|
K Lake |
(umpire) |
|
K Lake |
(Demerara Under-19s) |
|
L Lake |
(Leeward Islands Under-19s) |
|
LC Lake |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
LT Lake |
(Anguilla) |
|
N Lake |
(Anguilla) |
|
RM Lake |
(Anguilla) |
|
D Lake-Brooks |
(Anguilla Under-19s) |
|
O Lakhan |
(South and Central Trinidad) |
|
S Lakhram |
(umpire) |
|
A Lalacksingh |
(umpire) |
|
A Lalacksingh |
|
|
A Lalchan |
(umpire) |
|
K Lalchan |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
B Lall |
(Essequibo) |
|
C Lall |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s) |
|
D Lall |
(Essequibo) |
|
G Lall |
(Essequibo Under-17s) |
|
H Lall |
(umpire) |
|
K Lall |
(umpire) |
|
Y Lall |
(Essequibo) |
|
H Lalla |
(South Trinidad) |
|
D Lallaram |
(Essequibo) |
|
C Lalman |
(scorer) |
|
R Lalman |
(scorer) |
|
S Lalman |
(scorer) |
|
H Lalsingh |
(Harvard) |
|
A Lam |
(Essequibo Under-15s) |
|
CB Lambert |
(Berbice, Guyana, Northern Transvaal, United States of America, West Indies) |
|
LA Lambert |
(Berbice, Guyana) |
|
TL Lambert |
(Jamaica) |
|
C Lamont |
(Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, St Lucia Stars) |
|
L Lamoth |
(Grenada) |
|
L Lamothe |
(Windward Islands) |
|
A Lamy |
(Trinidad) |
|
Lane |
(W Bowring's XI) |
|
Lane |
(Barbados) |
|
DS Lane |
(Montserrat) |
|
J Lane |
(Montserrat) |
|
Lang |
(Barbados Garrison) |
|
H Langellier |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
J Langlais |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
V Languedoc |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
H Lansdell |
(Demerara Wanderers) |
|
L Laplace |
(St Kitts) |
|
S Laplace |
(St Kitts) |
|
BC Lara |
(ICC World XI, Northern Transvaal, Southern Rocks, Trinidad and Tobago, Warwickshire, West Indies) |
|
S Lara |
(Incogniti, Purley) |
|
R Larocqu |
(umpire) |
|
R Larocque |
(umpire) |
|
A la Roque |
(Windward Islands) |
|
C la Roque |
(Windward Islands) |
|
R Laroque |
(umpire) |
|
B Lartigue |
(Dominica) |
|
GRC Lartigue |
(Dominica) |
|
H Lartigue |
(Dominica) |
|
R Lartigue |
(Dominica) |
|
C Lashington |
(Grenada Women) |
|
Lashley |
(Barbados Defence Force) |
|
A Lashley |
(Royal Barbados Police) |
|
D Lashley |
(North Trinidad) |
|
E Lashley |
(St Lucy) |
|
G Lashley |
(umpire) |
|
J Lashley |
(Queen Elizabeth Hospital) |
|
OE Lashley |
(Trinidad) |
|
PD Lashley |
(Barbados, West Indies) |
|
T Lashley |
(Radio Guardian) |
|
V Lashley |
(referee) |
|
W Lashley |
(Barbados Combined Clubs) |
|
W Lashley |
(Lime) |
|
W Lashley |
(Barbados Select XI) |
|
W Lashley |
(West Indies Over-50s) |
|
HS Latcha |
(Guyana) |
|
J Latcha |
(Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians) |
|
R Latcha |
(Rest of Guyana) |
|
R Latcha |
(Berbice) |
|
S Latcha |
(Guyana Cricket Board President's XI) |
|
D Latchay |
(Berbice Under-19s) |
|
A Latchman |
(Grenadine Divers, La Soufriere Hikers) |
|
C Latchman |
(Essequibo Under-15s) |
|
G Latchman |
(Guyana Under-19s, United States of America) |
|
G Latchman |
(Berbice) |
|
N Latchman |
(Guyana Women) |
|
RK Latchman |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women) |
|
Z Latchman |
(Pickwick) |
|
R Latchmann |
(Guyana Masters) |
|
S Latchuna |
(Essequibo Under-17s) |
|
R Latiff |
(umpire) |
|
K Latouche |
(Grenada) |
|
K LaTouche |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
O Latour |
(Trinidad) |
|
V Latty |
(Jamaica Women, West Indies Women) |
|
A Laurence |
(Dominica Under-23s) |
|
U Laurence |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
J Laurencin |
(Shamrock Sports Club) |
|
A Laurent |
(selected for Dominica) |
|
KJ Laurent |
(Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands) |
|
Laurie |
(umpire) |
|
Z Laurvence |
(St Lucia Under-19s Women) |
|
K Lavia |
(Fort Charlotte Strikers) |
|
KO Lavia |
(Nortel All-Star XI, West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
L Lavia |
(Queen Elizabeth Hospital) |
|
MM Lavia |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
TA Lavia |
(St Vincent and the Grenadines Women) |
|
MJ Lavine |
(Barbados, North West) |
|
PY Lavine |
(Barbados Women, West Indies Women) |
|
R Lavine |
(Police) |
|
M Law |
(West Indies XI) |
|
Lawrence |
|
|
Lawrence |
(Shell (Trinidad) Limited) |
|
A Lawrence |
(Jamaica) |
|
A Lawrence |
(Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
A Lawrence |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
A Lawrence |
(Western Jamaica) |
|
B Lawrence |
(Jamaica Colts and Country XI) |
|
D Lawrence |
(Combined Virgin Islands) |
|
D Lawrence |
(Combined Virgin Islands) |
|
G Lawrence |
(Dominica) |
|
H Lawrence |
(Windward Islands) |
|
H Lawrence |
(St Lucia) |
|
I Lawrence |
(St James) |
|
J Lawrence |
(St Mary's School, Port of Spain) |
|
JC Lawrence |
(Dominica) |
|
K Lawrence |
(umpire) |
|
L Lawrence |
(Windward Islands) |
|
L Lawrence |
(Trinidad Board XI) |
|
L Lawrence |
(St Lucia) |
|
LE Lawrence |
(Jamaica Schools) |
|
LL Lawrence |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
M Lawrence |
(Jamaica Women) |
|
OB Lawrence |
(St James) |
|
R Lawrence |
(St Vincent and the Grenadines) |
|
UVC Lawrence |
(Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands) |
|
M Lawrie |
(umpire) |
|
Lawson |
(Kingston Cricket Club) |
|
CE Lawson |
(Jamaica) |
|
JJC Lawson |
(Jamaica, Leicestershire, West Indies) |
|
Layne |
(Texaco Staff Club) |
|
C Layne |
(Pickwick) |
|
D Layne |
(Montserrat) |
|
D Layne |
(Barbados Women, Hertfordshire Women) |
|
F Layne |
(St Vincent) |
|
J Layne |
(Barbados Under-15s) |
|
J Layne |
(Barbados Defence Force) |
|
J Layne |
(Salt Pond Breakers) |
|
J Layne |
(St Kitts and Nevis Patriots) |
|
OH Layne |
(Barbados, British Guiana) |
|
P Layne |
(Banks Breweries) |
|
R Layne |
(Barbados Under-15s) |
|
R Layne |
(umpire) |
|
RD Layne |
(Barbados) |
|
T Layne |
(St Vincent) |
|
Leach |
(United Services) |
|
Leach |
(Texaco Staff Club) |
|
HS Leach |
(Pickwick) |
|
L Leach |
(Police) |
|
L Leach |
(Hoyte) |
|
W Leach |
(Wanderers) |
|
D Leacock |
(Mount Gay North Stars) |
|
J Leacock |
(Barbados Under-15s) |
|
J Leacock |
(Barbados) |
|
JM Leacock |
(Barbados) |
|
L Leacock |
(Barbados Community College) |
|
S Leacock |
(umpire) |
|
H Leader |
(St Kitts) |
|
T Leander |
(Essequibo) |
|
T Leander |
(Essequibo) |
|
AAM Learmond |
(British Guiana) |
|
GC Learmond |
(Barbados, British Guiana, Demerara, Trinidad) |
|
C Leay |
(West Indies XI) |
|
A Leblanc |
(Dominica Women) |
|
M LeBlanc |
(Dominica) |
|
M LeBlanc |
(St Maarten) |
|
MM le Blanc |
(Leeward Islands, St Maarten) |
|
R Le Blanc |
(Trinidad and Tobago Women) |
|
S LeBlanc |
(St Maarten) |
|
J Lecock |
(Antigua XI) |
|
C Ledgister |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
AV Lee |
(Cornwall County) |
|
C Lee |
(Montserrat) |
|
D Lee |
(St Mary's School, Port of Spain) |
|
G Lee |
(Jamaica Colts) |
|
A Lee King |
(umpire) |
|
EN Lee Kow |
(umpire) |
|
B Leffy |
(Grenada Women) |
|
G Legall |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
PC Legall |
(British Guiana) |
|
RA Legall |
(Trinidad, West Indies) |
|
T Legall |
(Guyana Under-19s) |
|
D Legay |
(Guyana Under-15s) |
|
E Leiba |
(North Trinidad, South Trinidad) |
|
K Leitch |
(Berbice Under-19s) |
|
F Lendore |
(North Trinidad) |
|
P Lenton |
(St Lucia) |
|
Leonard |
(United Services) |
|
YR Leonard |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
A Leonce |
(umpire) |
|
L Leopold |
(umpire) |
|
MJ Leotaud |
(Trinidad) |
|
D Lequay |
(Demerara Under-19s) |
|
Leslie |
(umpire) |
|
M Leslie |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
ARN Lesmond |
(Leeward Islands, United States Virgin Islands) |
|
E Lesponis |
(The Ambassadors) |
|
K Lesporis |
(St Lucia, St Lucia Zouks, Windward Islands) |
|
Less |
(Jamaica Defence Force) |
|
G Letren |
(South Trinidad) |
|
EA Lett |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s) |
|
RH Leveridge |
(Jamaica) |
|
AV Levers |
(referee) |
|
D Levi |
(Montserrat) |
|
D Levine |
(St Kitts) |
|
S Levine |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
CC Levy |
(Jamaica North and South Side, Port Antonio) |
|
J Levy |
(Barbados XI) |
|
JJ Levy |
(Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica) |
|
L Levy |
(Charley's Rum Factory) |
|
LN Levy |
(Jamaica) |
|
LN Levy |
(scorer) |
|
Z Levy |
(Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
J Lewin |
(Jamaica Next) |
|
N Lewin |
(Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s) |
|
Lewis |
(Windward) |
|
Lewis |
(Police) |
|
A Lewis |
(Queen Elizabeth Hospital) |
|
A Lewis |
(Guyana Women) |
|
AJ Lewis |
(Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
B Lewis |
(University of West Indies) |
|
C Lewis |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
C Lewis |
(Combined Virgin Islands) |
|
CA Lewis |
(United States Virgin Islands) |
|
CO Lewis |
(Windward Islands) |
|
D Lewis |
(Windward Islands) |
|
D Lewis |
(Grenada Women, West Indies Women) |
|
D Lewis |
(Jamaica Schools, Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Under-20s, Jamaica Young Cricketers) |
|
D Lewis |
(Guyana Under-17s) |
|
D Lewis |
(Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI) |
|
D Lewis |
(Grenada) |
|
D Lewis |
(Grenada) |
|
D Lewis |
(Grenada Women) |
|
DM Lewis |
(Jamaica, West Indies) |
|
E Lewis |
(University of West Indies) |
|
E Lewis |
(St Kitts) |
|
E Lewis |
(St Kitts and Nevis) |
|
E Lewis |
(Barisal Bulls, Comilla Victorians, Dhaka Dynamites, Khulna Tigers, Lucknow Super Giants, Mumbai Indians, Rajasthan Royals, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies) |
|
E Lewis |
(BWIA Select XI) |
|
E Lewis |
(West Indies XI) |
|
E Lewis |
(Grenada Women) |
|
EA Lewis |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
EE Lewis |
(Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands) |
|
F Lewis |
(Antigua and Barbuda) |
|
FB Lewis |
(Western Jamaica) |
|
FR Lewis |
(Jamaica) |
|
G Lewis |
(Trinidad and Tobago Women) |
|
G Lewis |
(Tobago Women) |
|
I Lewis |
(referee) |
|
J Lewis |
(scorer) |
|
JG Lewis |
(Barbados Under-19s) |
|
K Lewis |
(Chattogram Challengers, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Kandy Warriors, Sylhet Strikers, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel) |
|
K Lewis |
(Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force) |
|
K Lewis |
(Jamaica Under-15s) |
|
L Lewis |
(Ashton-under-Lyne, Eastbourne, Euxton, Hindley St Peters, Hornchurch Athletic, Leyland) |
|
L Lewis |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
L Lewis |
(Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s) |
|
L Lewis |
(S Sobers Invitation XI) |
|
L Lewis |
(West Indies XI) |
|
L Lewis |
(Fort Charlotte Strikers, Salt Pond Breakers) |
|
LA Lewis |
(Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands) |
|
LA Lewis |
(St Vincent and the Grenadines) |
|
LJ Lewis |
(Windward Islands) |
|
M Lewis |
(Tobago) |
|
M Lewis |
(Grenada Under-19s Women) |
|
M Lewis |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s) |
|
N Lewis |
(Antigua and Barbuda) |
|
OA Lewis |
(La Soufriere Hikers) |
|
OR Lewis |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
R Lewis |
(St Kitts) |
|
R Lewis |
(Tobago) |
|
R Lewis |
(Guyana Under-17s) |
|
R Lewis |
(Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force) |
|
R Lewis |
(Grenada) |
|
R Lewis |
(Botanic Garden Rangers) |
|
RA Lewis |
(Guyana, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs) |
|
RD Lewis |
(Jamaica Garrison) |
|
RN Lewis |
(Grenada, West Indies, Windward Islands) |
|
S Lewis |
(umpire) |
|
S Lewis |
(Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
S Lewis |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
SA Lewis |
(Trinbago Knight Riders) |
|
SH Lewis |
(West Indies, Windward Islands) |
|
T Lewis |
(Demerara) |
|
T Lewis |
(Montserrat) |
|
U Lewis |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s) |
|
V Lewis |
(Dominica) |
|
V Lewis |
|
|
W Lewis |
(St Vincent, Windward Islands) |
|
W Lewis |
(St Vincent) |
|
WW Lewis |
(Jamaica) |
|
B Lewison |
(St Lucia Women) |
|
B Lezama |
(Kings) |
|
G Lezama |
(S Sobers Invitation XI) |
|
K Lezama |
(Trinidad and Tobago Development Women) |
|
L Lezama |
(Trinidad and Tobago A) |
|
A Liburd |
(Nevis) |
|
A Liburd |
(Nevis) |
|
DE Liburd |
(scorer) |
|
E Liburd |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
E Liburd |
(Nevis) |
|
J Liburd |
(Leeward Islands Under-19s) |
|
JS Liburd |
(Leeward Islands, Nevis) |
|
K Liburd |
(St Kitts) |
|
LT Liburd |
(Nevis) |
|
M Liburd |
(St Kitts Combined Clubs) |
|
M Liburd |
(Nevis) |
|
MD Liburd |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
O Liburd |
(umpire) |
|
R Liburd |
(Leeward Islands Women) |
|
SA Liburd |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
SSW Liburd |
(Leeward Islands, St Kitts) |
|
GBM Liddelow |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinidad) |
|
D Liddie |
(St Kitts) |
|
S Liddie |
(St Kitts) |
|
W Liddlelow |
(South Trinidad) |
|
C Liddy |
(umpire) |
|
D Lightfoot |
(Evergreen) |
|
GG Lindo |
(Cornwall County) |
|
S Lindo |
(Cornwall County) |
|
S Lindo |
(Jamaica Under-17s) |
|
R Lindore |
(West Indies Invitation XI, West Indies XI) |
|
AO Lindsay |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
Lines |
(Jamaica Garrison) |
|
Linton |
(Police) |
|
A Linton |
(SC Snow's XI) |
|
C Linton |
(Police) |
|
GC Linton |
(Jamaica) |
|
GLL Linton |
(Barbados) |
|
H Linton |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
H Linton |
(Jamaica Inter-Collegiate Sports Association) |
|
L Linton |
(Barbados Colts) |
|
L Linton |
(St Vincent) |
|
S Linton |
(Barbados Under-19s) |
|
S Linton |
(Carlton) |
|
C Lionel |
(St Lucia) |
|
H Lisada |
(St Kitts and Nevis) |
|
G Lisnett |
(St Kitts) |
|
A Livan |
(Leeward Islands Under-17s) |
|
A Liverpool |
(Windward Islands Under-15s) |
|
Livingston |
(DR Smith's XI) |
|
GV Livingston |
(Jamaica) |
|
F Livingstone |
(Leeward Islands Under-19s) |
|
C Lloyd |
(Guyana Under-19s) |
|
C Lloyd |
(Demerara) |
|
CH Lloyd |
(British Guiana, Guyana, Lancashire, West Indies) |
|
EL Lloyd |
(umpire) |
|
JW Lloyds |
(umpire) |
|
B Loader |
(Windward) |
|
FC Lobo |
(Barbados) |
|
R Lochan |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
S Lockette |
(South East Trinidad) |
|
S Lockhoor |
(South Trinidad) |
|
Lockwood |
(umpire) |
|
S Lodge |
(Melbourne Cricket Club) |
|
S Lodge |
(Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s, Melbourne Cricket Club) |
|
S Logan |
(Jamaica Under-15s) |
|
A Logie |
(West Indies XI) |
|
AL Logie |
(Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies) |
|
J Logie |
(Grenada Women) |
|
Lomotral |
(South Trinidad Women) |
|
London |
(West Indies XI) |
|
L London |
(Tobago) |
|
E Long |
(North Trinidad) |
|
R Looknauth |
(Guyana) |
|
S Loorkhoor |
(Trinidad East Indians) |
|
CF Lopez |
(Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges) |
|
DR Lopez |
(Barbados Under-19s) |
|
S Lopez |
(Barbados Women) |
|
Shanka Lopez |
(Barbados Select XI Women, Ezra Moseley Select XI Women) |
|
Shaute Lopez |
(Ezra Moseley Select XI Women) |
|
SD Lopez |
(Barbados Women) |
|
SK Lopez |
(Barbados Women) |
|
D Lord |
(Guyana Under-15s) |
|
G Lord |
(British Guiana) |
|
I Lord |
(referee) |
|
R Lord |
(Essequibo) |
|
R Lord |
(South West Trinidad) |
|
S Lord |
(Trinidad and Tobago Women) |
|
A Lorde |
(St Lucia) |
|
D Lorde |
(Grenada Women) |
|
I Lorde |
(umpire) |
|
I Lorde |
(referee) |
|
R Lorde |
(Spartan) |
|
S Lorde |
(Barbados Under-19s) |
|
HM Losada |
(St Kitts) |
|
C Loubon |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s) |
|
C Louis |
(St Lucia) |
|
C Louis |
(Windward Islands Under-15s) |
|
D Louis |
(Crompton, St Lucia) |
|
EL Louis |
(Wanderers) |
|
F Louis |
(St Vincent Youth) |
|
G Louis |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s) |
|
G Louis |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s) |
|
J Louis |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s) |
|
JDA Louis |
(Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s) |
|
JS Louis |
(Leeward Islands, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots) |
|
M Louis |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
M Louis |
|
|
N Louis |
(St Lucia Under-19s Women) |
|
P Louis |
(St Lucia) |
|
S Louis |
(Police, Royal Barbados Police) |
|
S Louis |
(Police) |
|
S Louis |
(Tobago Women) |
|
T Louis |
(St Lucia Women) |
|
B Louison |
(St Lucia Women) |
|
D Louison |
(Grenada) |
|
AD Louisy |
(St Lucia Women) |
|
J Louisy |
(St Lucia Under-19s Women) |
|
L Louisy |
(Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
L Louisy |
(Dominica Under-19s) |
|
A Lovell |
(Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Under-20s) |
|
K Lovell |
(Guyana Under-15s) |
|
K Lovell |
(Demerara Under-15s) |
|
RS Lovell |
(Guyana) |
|
AM Low |
(Trinidad) |
|
BET Lowe |
(Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s) |
|
E Lowe |
(Windward Islands) |
|
R Lowe |
(Windward Islands) |
|
T Lowe |
(West Indies XI) |
|
T Lowe |
(Barbados Defence Force, Spare Squads 1) |
|
T Lowe |
(Barbados XI) |
|
D Lowenfield |
(Antigua Masterblasters, Antigua XI, Empire) |
|
Lowsley |
(Trinidad) |
|
E l Phillips |
(West Indies XI) |
|
D Lucas |
(scorer) |
|
D Lucas |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s) |
|
D Lucas |
(Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s) |
|
JH Lucas |
(Barbados) |
|
JM Lucas |
(Trinidad) |
|
KPS Lucas |
(Barbados Under-19s, RIC Holder's XI) |
|
NS Lucas |
(Barbados) |
|
P Lucas |
(Barbados Women) |
|
S Lucas |
(North East Trinidad) |
|
A Lucas-Jones |
(Spare Squads 2) |
|
B Lucien |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
E Lucien |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
AV Lucie-Smith |
(Demerara) |
|
LS Lugg |
(Jamaica, St Lucia Kings) |
|
D Luke |
(Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women) |
|
D Luke |
(North Trinidad Women) |
|
H Lum Kin |
(Trinidad Colts) |
|
VR Lumsden |
(Cambridge University, Jamaica) |
|
M Lurch |
(Rest of Jamaica Women) |
|
B Lutchman |
(South Trinidad) |
|
R Lutchman |
(Trinidad and Tobago Development Women) |
|
L Lyburd |
(Dominica Under-19s Women) |
|
N Lyburd |
(Dominica Under-19s Women) |
|
A Lyght |
(Rest of Guyana) |
|
AA Lyght |
(Demerara, Guyana) |
|
A Lynch |
(North Trinidad) |
|
B Lynch |
(South Trinidad) |
|
C Lynch |
(South Trinidad) |
|
C Lynch |
(South Trinidad) |
|
CO Lynch |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
E Lynch |
(umpire) |
|
FGM Lynch |
(Jamaica Born) |
|
K Lynch |
(Trinidad and Tobago Schools, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
K Lynch |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s) |
|
K Lynch |
(Guyana Under-19s Women) |
|
KGN Lynch |
(Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
MF Lynch |
(SC Snow's XI) |
|
P Lynch |
(International XI Women, Jamaica Women) |
|
R Lynch |
(Guyana Under-19s Women) |
|
S Lynch |
(Portland Combination XV) |
|
SP Lynch |
(St Vincent and the Grenadines Women) |
|
D Lyndsey |
(Montserrat) |
|
W Lyne |
|
|
R Lynon |
(Trinidad and Tobago Schools) |
|
Lyon |
(United Services) |
|
JR Lyon |
(Trinidad and Tobago) |