CricketArchive

West Indies Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Mabahia (Crompton)
FW McAllister (South Trinidad)
A Macaulay (Grenada)
G McAulay (St Vincent)
DM McAuley (Barbados)
NWH McCall (St Kitts)
M McCalla (Jamaica Women)
AM McCarthy (Jamaica)
K McCarthy (North Jamaica, Port Antonio)
M McCarthy (Barbados Under-15s)
RR McCarthy (Barbados Under-19s)
T McCarthy (Jamaica Colts)
O McCatty (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
RLF McCatty (Jamaica)
KR McClean (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
M McClean (Barbados Under-19s)
P McClean (Windward Islands Under-15s)
WY McClean (Barbados)
VC McCormack (Jamaica)
WP McCowan (British Guiana)
G McCoy (New York St Vincent)
J McCoy (Grenada, St George's Cricket Club)
L McCrea (South Trinidad)
C McCreath (Jamaica Under-19s)
N McCree (South Trinidad)
Z Maccum (umpire)
SC McCutchin (Jamaica)
S McDavid (Trinidad and Tobago Secondary Schools Cricket League)
P McDermott (Demerara)
McDonald (Melbourne Cricket Club)
C McDonald (umpire)
D McDonald (Guyana Under-19s, Guyana Young Cricketers)
H Macdonald (Middlesex County)
HG MacDonald (umpire)
HG McDonald (Jamaica Garrison)
J McDonald (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
KA McDonald (Jamaica Under-19s)
L McDonald (Cornwall County, Jamaica Schools)
W McDonald (Cornwall County)
C McEachnie (Tobago United)
AM McEwen (West Indies Women)
C McEwen (Tobago Women)
McFarlane (Jamaica Defence Force)
M McFarlane (Tobago)
NC McGarrell (Guyana, United States of America, West Indies)
H MacGregor (Jamaica Colts)
JM McGregor (St Elizabeth)
RE McGregor (Trinidad)
A McInnis (Jamaica Women)
EJ McInnis (Central Districts, Jamaica)
E McIntosh (umpire)
L McIntosh (Jamaica Women)
MA McIntosh (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
K McIntyre (Grenada)
R McIntyre (Grenada)
CE Mack (umpire)
J Mack (Montserrat)
N Mack (Montserrat)
L MacKay (Jamaica Colts)
McKenzie (Barbados Garrison)
McKenzie (North Jamaica)
AE McKenzie (Jamaica)
BJ McKenzie (Jamaica)
D McKenzie (Jamaica Under-19s)
DS McKenzie (Jamaica)
G McKenzie (South Trinidad)
JS McKenzie (British Guiana)
NA McKenzie (Demerara, Guyana)
R McKenzie (Guyana Under-19s)
UB McKenzie (British Guiana)
AJ McKinnon (umpire)
McKoy (Jamaica Defence Force)
L McKoy (West Indies Women)
NJ McKoy (Jamaica)
C McLean (Trinidad)
C McLean (North Trinidad, South Trinidad)
DC McLean (British Guiana)
K McLean (S Jackson's XI)
KC McLean (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
M McLean (Barbados Cavaliers)
NAM McLean (Canterbury, Hampshire, KwaZulu-Natal, Somerset, St Vincent and the Grenadines, West Indies, Windward Islands)
NY McLean (West Indies Women)
RJJ McLean (Southern Windward Islands, St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
S McLeish (Grenada)
S McLeish (Grenada Under-19s)
A McLeod (South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
BW McLeod (South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
C McLeod (umpire)
DJ McLeod (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
JR McLeod (Jamaica Under-19s)
KW McLeod (Jamaica, Lancashire)
VOJ McLeod (Jamaica)
C McMahon (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
G McMahon (Leeward Islands)
N MacMahon (Jamaica)
B McMillan (St Vincent Youth)
EDAS McMorris (Jamaica, West Indies)
N McNally (Jamaica Select XI)
R McNamara (St Lucia, Windward Islands)
D McNaughton (referee)
McPherson (Jamaica Garrison)
Q McPherson (Guyana Under-15s)
S McPherson (Guyana Under-19s)
LA McRae (Demerara, Guyana)
PAS McSween (West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
T McSween (Windward Islands Under-19s)
DM McTaggard (Jamaica Under-19s)
CA McWatt (British Guiana, West Indies)
CB McWatt (umpire)
MB Madan (Jamaica Under-19s)
S Madholall (Essequibo, Guyana Under-19s)
IS Madray (British Guiana, Lincolnshire, West Indies)
C Magram (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Magram (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AD Mahabir (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
DR Mahabir (South Trinidad, Trinidad)
G Mahabir (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
G Mahabir (Trinidad and Tobago)
L Mahabir (Guyana Under-19s)
R Mahabir (Trinidad and Tobago)
S Mahabir (Trinidad and Tobago)
K Mahadeo (Guyana Under-19s)
P Mahadeo (Essequibo)
R Mahadeo (Trinidad and Tobago)
HD Maharaj (South Trinidad)
J Maharaj (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Maharaj (South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad)
R Maharaj (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
S Maharaj (University of West Indies)
A Mahase (BWIA Select XI)
C Mahase (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
SL Mahon (Windward Islands)
J Mahwinkee (Jamaica Colts)
L Maing (umpire)
A Maingot (Trinidad)
R Maingot (Trinidad)
VJ Maingot (Trinidad)
DH Mais (Jamaica)
L Maison (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Malcolm (Jamaica Under-19s)
DO Malcolm (Jamaica)
M Malcolm (Jamaica Under-19s)
NA Malcolm (umpire)
P Malcolm (Tobago Women)
R Malcolm (Jamaica Under-19s)
W Malcolm (umpire)
Mallam (Jamaica Garrison)
D Maloney (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
K Maloney (South Trinidad)
K Maltay (Berbice)
Q Malty (Guyana Under-19s)
H Manabal (umpire)
R Manbodh (Central Trinidad, South Trinidad)
NK Manbodhe (Guyana)
S Mandholall (Essequibo)
R Mandolall (Guyana Under-19s)
D Mangal (Guyana Under-19s)
D Mangal (Demerara Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
P Mangalie (Guyana Masters)
R Mangallie (Trinidad and Tobago)
B Mangru (scorer)
O Mangru (Berbice, Guyana Under-19s)
SE Mangru (Guyana Under-19s, United States of America)
R Maniram (Trinidad and Tobago Academy, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
GT Manly (scorer)
R Manna (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
U Mannie (East Trinidad)
R Manning (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Manning (Jamaica Under-15s)
HA Mannix (Antigua, Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
S Mano (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
I Manoosingh (South Trinidad)
S Manswell (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
GA Mapp (Barbados)
A Maragh (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Maragh (Jamaica)
I Maraj (Canada, St Lucia)
J Maraj (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Maraj (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
SY Maraj (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
T Maraj (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies Under-19s)
G Marcano (South Trinidad)
RM Marcano (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women)
V Marcano (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
OV March (Melbourne Cricket Club)
N Margetson (Montserrat)
Mark
B Mark (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Mark (umpire)
R Mark (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
R Mark (North Trinidad Women)
S Mark (umpire)
S Marks (Guyana Under-19s)
HG Marley (Jamaica Colts)
RC Marley (Jamaica)
J Marrast (Grenada)
E Marriott (Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
Marrishow (St Kitts)
EG Marsden (Trinidad)
NL Marsh (Middlesex County)
OV Marsh (Middlesex County)
Marshall (umpire)
Marshall (umpire)
A Marshall (St Lucia, St Lucia Garrison)
A Marshall (Wanderers and YMPC)
D Marshall (Ellerside)
DK Marshall (Barbados)
EN Marshall (West Indians)
EN Marshall (Jamaica)
G Marshall (Windward)
J Marshall (Barbados Under-19s)
K Marshall (Barbados Under-19s)
K Marshall (Jamaica)
KHL Marshall (referee)
L Marshall (Guyana Under-19s)
M Marshall (Ellerside)
MD Marshall (Barbados, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Natal, Scotland, West Indies)
NE Marshall (Barbados, North Trinidad, Trinidad, West Indies)
O Marshall (Spartan)
R Marshall (Jamaica Under-19s)
RA Marshall (Dominica, Leeward Islands, Windward Islands)
RE Marshall (Barbados, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest, West Indies)
TM Marshall (Demerara)
V Marshall (Trinidad)
WMM Marshall (West Indians)
XM Marshall (Jamaica, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
P Marston (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Martial (umpire)
Martin (umpire)
Martin (Maple)
A Martin (North Trinidad)
A Martin (Antigua and Barbuda, Antigua Hawksbills, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
A Martin (Nevis)
C Martin (Leeward Islands)
E Martin (Jamaica Under-19s)
FR Martin (Jamaica, West Indies)
H Martin (Nevis)
H Martin (Antigua and Barbuda)
HA Martin (Grenada, St George's Cricket Club)
J Martin (Antigua)
KD Martin (Southern Windward Islands, St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
M Martin (Rest of Leeward Islands)
MEH Martin (St George's Cricket Club)
T Martin (Nevis)
S Martina (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
EA Martindale (Barbados, West Indies)
S Martinez (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
D Martins (British Guiana)
SW Martyr (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
A Mascoll (umpire)
A Mason (West Indies XI)
DT Mason (Barbados)
FO Mason (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
K Mason (Barbados)
KA Mason (Trinidad and Tobago)
L Mason (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
N Mason (Barbados)
HJ Massey (Trinidad)
HH Master (Demerara)
SS Mathew (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Mathews (Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Mathura (umpire)
C Mathurin (St Lucia)
C Mathurin (St Lucia)
GE Mathurin (St Lucia, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies, Windward Islands)
J Mathurin (umpire)
E Matthew (Leeward Islands)
GK Matthew (Leeward Islands)
K Matthew (Leeward Islands)
M Matthew (Nevis)
Martin Matthew (Dominica)
Mervin Matthew (Dominica, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands)
B Matthews (umpire)
HK Matthews (Barbados Women)
J Matthews (Dominica)
LR Matthews (Jamaica)
MR Matthews (Barbados B, Barbados Under-19s)
O Matthews (Windward Islands Under-15s)
RS Matthews (Guyana)
SJ Matthews (Demerara, Guyana)
L Matthieu (Trinidad)
EH Mattis (Jamaica, West Indies)
Mattock (United Services)
FX Maurice (Windward Islands)
BM Mauricette (Canada, Windward Islands)
M Mauricette (Trinidad Colts)
WW Mauricette (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
Maxwell (Police)
G Maxwell (Barbados B, Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers, Coleridge and Parry)
K Maxwell (Demerara)
LE Maxwell (Barbados)
M Maxwell (Windward)
R Maxwell (umpire)
May (Barbados Garrison)
AA Maycock (Essequibo)
AC Mayers (Barbados)
AN Mayers (Barbados)
JW Mayers (Trinidad)
KR Mayers (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
MS Mayers (Barbados)
R Mayers (Barbados Under-17s)
V Mayers (British Guiana, Guyana)
W Mayers (British Guiana)
A Maynard (Trinidad)
AD Maynard (Barbados Under-19s)
D Maynard (Barbados Under-19s)
DR Maynard (Barbados)
G Maynard (St Kitts)
J Maynard (Leeward Islands)
J Maynard (Nevis)
JC Maynard (Leeward Islands, Nevis, Norfolk)
KRD Maynard (Barbados Women)
L Maynard (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Maynard (South Trinidad)
MR Maynard (Barbados)
N Maynard (British Guiana)
R Maynard (St Kitts Youth)
A Meade (St Paul's Cricket Club (Antigua))
H Meade (Montserrat)
M Meade (Montserrat)
O Meade (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
AC Medford (Barbados)
R Medica
WD Medwynter (Jamaica)
LG Meggs (University of West Indies)
S Mehelal (South Trinidad)
D Meikle (Jamaica)
HI Meikle (Jamaica)
EA Melbourne (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
JG Mellow (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
C Melville (Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Melville (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Melville (umpire)
S Mendes (Jamaica Under-19s)
Mendez (Middlesex County)
S Mendez (Kingston Cricket Club)
IL Mendonca (British Guiana, West Indies)
JS Mennie (St Kitts and Nevis)
KH Mentore (Leeward Islands)
KK Mentore (Guyana Women)
B Menzies (umpire)
A Merchant (Nevis)
F Merchant (Nevis)
I Merchant (umpire)
JH Merchant (Jamaica)
TC Mercier (Jamaica)
K Mercury (St Vincent, St Vincent Youth)
TA Merrick (Kent, Leeward Islands, Warwickshire, West Indies Under-23s)
Merritt (W Bowring's XI)
CA Merry (Trinidad, West Indies)
D Merry (Trinidad)
L Messado (Jamaica)
Messiah (Wanderers and YMPC)
FS Messias (Jamaica Born)
HM Messias (Black River, St Elizabeth)
WH Metford (umpire)
D Michael (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
E Michael (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
K Michael (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
WH Mignon (AB St Hill's XII)
G Miles (Dunnington)
O Miles (Jamaica)
S Mility (Dominica)
RL Millar (Barbados Colts)
Miller
A Miller (Jamaica Colts)
C Miller (British Guiana)
C Miller (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Miller (Jamaica)
D Miller (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
E Miller (Kensington)
H Miller (Jamaica)
J Miller (Jamaica Colts)
K Miller (Grenada)
KS Miller (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
M Miller (Jamaica Under-19s)
NO Miller (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, West Indies)
R Miller (Spartan and Banks)
RS Miller (Jamaica, West Indies)
T Miller (Guyana Women)
V Miller (umpire)
W Miller (Barbados Under-19s)
H Milliner (Cornwall County)
EL Millington (Barbados)
J Millington (St Vincent)
L Millington (scorer, umpire)
PO Millington (Guyana Women)
C Mills (North Trinidad)
D Mills (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Mills (Leeward Islands)
T Mills (umpire)
T Mills (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
T Mills (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Millwood (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Milne (Berbice)
MJ Mindley (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
J Mingo (Dominica, Windward Islands Under-19s)
C Minott (Jamaica)
MG Minshall (North Trinidad, Trinidad)
W Mintus (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
L Mirjah (West Indies)
P Mitchel (St Lucia Under-19s Women)
S Mitchel (Dominica)
Mitchell (Jamaica Colts)
E Mitchell (Maple)
G Mitchell (Lucas Cricket Club)
H Mitchell (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Mitchell (West Indies Women)
Keith Mitchell (Grenada)
Kent Mitchell (Grenada)
O Mitchell (Jamaica)
P Mitchell (Grenada)
R Mitchell (referee)
RWGL Mitchell (Oxford University)
SJ Mitchell (Dominica)
JA Mitchum (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
W Mitchum (umpire)
R Moakan (umpire)
A Modeste (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
L Modeste (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Modeste (Grenada)
TJ Modeste (Trinidad and Tobago)
M Moffett (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
B Mohabir (Berbice, British Guiana)
E Mohamed (British Guiana, Guyana)
F Mohamed (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
H Mohamed (British Guiana East Indians)
H Mohamed (Guyana Women)
N Mohamed (Guyana Under-19s)
T Mohamed (Demerara, Guyana, Minor Counties, Suffolk)
W Mohamed (Guyana Under-15s)
Z Mohamed (Guyana)
A Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Mohammed (South Trinidad)
Alisa Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women)
Anisa Mohammed (West Indies Women)
C Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
D Mohammed (Antigua Hawksbills, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
DI Mohammed (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
E Mohammed (Guyana Under-19s)
G Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago)
H Mohammed (South Trinidad)
H Mohammed (Guyana Under-15s)
I Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Mohammed (Preysal)
JN Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies)
K Mohammed (Essequibo)
M Mohammed (umpire)
N Mohammed (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
N Mohammed (referee)
R Mohammed (Guyana)
R Mohammed (Riversdale)
S Mohammed (South Trinidad)
S Mohammed (umpire, referee)
SN Mohammed (Demerara, Guyana)
Y Mohammed (umpire)
ZP Mohammed (South Trinidad)
H Mohan (South Trinidad)
SR Mohan (Berbice)
V Mohan (Trinidad and Tobago A, Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Mohip (South Trinidad)
C Moise (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Moise (St Lucia)
S Moitt (Antigua)
R Mokhan (umpire)
E Monplaisir (St Lucia)
I Monrose (St Lucia)
PT Montfort (umpire)
Montrose
FJ Monzack (Nevis)
Moody (United Services)
C Moody (Jamaica)
G Moody (West Indies XI)
AW Moon (Free Foresters, Jamaica, Jamaica Garrison, Newbury, Oxford University, Oxford University Freshmen, Perambulators, Radnorshire, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Winchester College)
J Moonoo (South Trinidad)
S Moonsammy (British Guiana)
Moore (umpire)
Moore (Police)
A Moore (South Trinidad, Trinidad)
B Moore (Trinidad Colts)
C Moore (Jamaica Under-19s)
CA Moore (umpire)
CH Moore (British Guiana, Demerara)
G Moore (Tobago)
G Moore (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
HA Moore (umpire)
JS Moore (Barbados)
L Moore (South Trinidad)
R Moore (Essequibo)
TI Moore (Windward Islands)
V Moore (Leeward Islands)
P Moosai (North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
GG Morais (Jamaica, West Indies)
CM Morales (Jamaica)
G Mordecai (University of West Indies)
J Mordecai (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
Morgan (Jamaica Garrison)
AA Morgan (Jamaica)
BEW Morgan (Montserrat)
DL Morgan (Jamaica)
DS Morgan (Jamaica, West Indies Under-23s)
H Morgan (Windward Islands Under-19s)
JN Morgan (Jamaica Under-19s Women, Jamaica Women)
LH Morgan (Jamaica)
MJ Morgan (Southern Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
R Morgan (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
SA Morgan (Jamaica)
TJ Morgan (Montserrat)
W Morgan (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
W Morgan (University of West Indies Vice-Chancellor's XI)
A Morris (Jamaica Under-15s)
A Morris (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
B Morris (Barbados XI)
CA Morris (Barbados)
G Morris (Demerara)
WP Morris (West Indies XI)
A Morrison (umpire)
CS Morrison (Jamaica)
L Morrison (St Kitts and Nevis)
B Morton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Morton (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Nevis)
K Morton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Morton (St Lucia)
RS Morton (Leeward Islands, Nevis, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
EA Moseley (Barbados, Eastern Province, Glamorgan, Northern Transvaal, West Indies)
S Moseley (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s, Combermere School, University of West Indies)
B Moses (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
H Moses (British Guiana East Indians)
J Moses (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
Mosip (South Trinidad)
J Moss (Jamaica Colts)
J Motikall (scorer)
G Moti-Kanhai (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
N Motilal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AE Motta (Jamaica)
ERD Moulder (British Guiana)
THK Moulder (Demerara)
N Mouthet (Queen's Park)
MM Moyston (Jamaica)
GH Mudie (Jamaica, West Indies)
CA Muir (Cornwall County)
F Mullings (Combined Parishes)
JA Mullings (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
LC Mullings (Jamaica)
CS Mullins (Barbados)
S Mungroo (Central Trinidad)
C Munilall (Berbice, Guyana)
G Munro (Demerara)
I Munroe (Dominica)
SD Munroe (University of West Indies)
SL Munroe (West Indies Women)
A Murdoch (Kingston Cricket Club)
M Murdock (referee)
AN Murphy (Barbados Under-19s, CYM, North County, Railway Union, Terenure, West Indies Under-19s)
BS Murphy (Jamaica)
D Murphy (West Indies XI)
G Murphy (West Indies XI)
L Murphy (St Vincent, Windward Islands Under-19s)
SAE Murphy (Windward Islands)
W Murphy (Dominica)
Murray (Grenada)
CE Murray (Trinidad and Tobago)
DA Murray (Barbados, West Indies)
DL Murray (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Nottinghamshire, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, Warwickshire, West Indies)
E Murray (North Trinidad, Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians)
E Murray (St Lucia)
E Murray (North Jamaica)
G Murray (British Guiana, Guyana)
H Murray (Berbice)
HB Murray (scorer)
I Murray (Tobago)
JR Murray (Southern Windward Islands, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s, Windward Islands)
K Murray (Grenada)
LH Murray (North Trinidad, Trinidad)
MJ Murray (Jamaica North Side)
RG Murray (Western Jamaica)
S Murray (Barbados Under-19s)
S Murray (Essequibo)
VG Murray (Jamaica North and South Side)
N Murrell (Foundation)
DD Mussington
Myddleton (Barbados Garrison)
C Myers (Windward Islands Under-19s)
HW Myers (Kensington)
L Myles (West Indies Blind)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive