CricketArchive

West Indies Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F Racker (Barbados)
NR Racker (British Guiana)
Radford (umpire)
O Radhay (South Trinidad)
AF Rae (Jamaica, West Indies)
EA Rae (Jamaica)
P Rae (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Ragbir (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Ragnarine (Guyana Under-19s)
N Ragoo (Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
S Ragoo (South Trinidad)
K Ragoobar (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
A Ragoonath (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
F Ragoonath (North Trinidad, Trinidad East Indians)
S Ragoonath (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
AD Rahim (Trinidad and Tobago)
R Rai (Guyana Masters)
Raja (Crompton)
A Rajah (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
E Rajah (Trinidad and Tobago)
I Rajah (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Rajballie (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
B Rajkumar (Guyana Under-19s)
H Rajkumar (umpire)
LN Rajkumar (umpire)
R Rajkumar (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
T Ralph (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
S Ramadhin (Lancashire, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinidad, West Indies)
R Ramatali (Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad)
R Rambarran (South Trinidad)
SC Ramcharan (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women)
A Ramcharitar (Berbice, Guyana)
RR Ramdass (Guyana, West Indies)
K Ramdeen (Guyana Under-15s)
RN Ramdeen (Guyana)
K Ramdhan (BWIA Select XI)
D Ramdhanie (umpire)
B Ramdial (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
D Ramdin (Guyana Amazon Warriors, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
J Ramdod (Trinidad and Tobago Secondary Schools Cricket League)
P Ramedhin (Preysal)
R Ramesar (scorer)
R Ramgobin (Berbice, Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
P Ramhit (Central Trinidad)
M Ramiah (Berbice)
N Ramjass (Trinidad and Tobago)
C Ramjohn (umpire)
K Ramkeran (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Ramkisson (North and East Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad)
D Ramkissoon (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
M Ramkissoon (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
GB Ramlogan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Ramnarace (University of West Indies)
R Ramnarace (Berbice, British Guiana, Guyana)
K Ramnarais (Berbice, Canada, Guyana)
D Ramnarine (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
G Ramnarine (Guyana Under-19s)
P Ramnath (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
D Ramnauth (Guyana Under-19s)
Ramoo
A Ramoutar (Trinidad Colts)
CA Ramoutar (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women)
H Ramoutar (Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
O Ramoutar (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
G Ramoutarsingh (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad)
C Ramparass (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Rampasad (South Trinidad)
N Rampat (British Guiana East Indians)
R Rampaul (Barbados Tridents, Ireland, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
RR Ramperass (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
Rampergash (Guyana Under-19s)
CR Rampersad (North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
D Rampersad (Trinidad and Tobago)
L Rampersad (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Rampersad (Barbados, Barbados Under-19s)
N Rampersad (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
N Ramphal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
P Ramrattan (BWIA Select XI)
R Ramrattan (West Indies Blind)
J Ramroop (Stenhousemuir, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Ramroop (Berbice)
T Ramroop (South and Central Trinidad)
V Ramroop (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Ramsamooj (Northamptonshire, Trinidad)
W Ramsamooj (South Trinidad)
K Ramsaran (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
V Ramsaroop (Guyana Under-19s)
SG Ramsay (Barbados)
A Ramsey (Montserrat)
D Ramsingh (Guyana Masters)
E Ramsingh (Riversdale)
H Ramsunai (Guyana Under-19s)
O Rankine (Jamaica Under-19s)
Rasheed Khan (umpire)
EC Rattigan (Jamaica)
A Rawanda (Guyana Masters)
L Rawlings (referee)
L Rawlings (St Kitts)
CV Rawlins (Demerara)
EE Rawlins (Leeward Islands)
L Rawlins (St Kitts Youth)
A Razack (Trinidad)
K Razack (Trinidad)
Z Razack (scorer)
C Redhead (Grenada)
S Redhead (West Indies Women)
TA Redhead (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
M Redman (Barbados Under-19s)
FR Redwood (Jamaica)
AC Reece (Trinidad)
CC Reece (British Guiana)
CHA Reece (umpire)
CW Reece (Barbados, Oxford University)
M Reece (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
CA Reed (Barbados)
R Reeves (Barbados Under-15s)
D Regis (Trinidad and Tobago)
FD Regis (North and East Trinidad)
G Regis (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
L Registe (Dominica)
R Registe (Dominica Women)
A Reid (South Trinidad, Trinidad)
AM Reid (St Kitts)
AM Reid (St Kitts and Nevis)
B Reid (Essequibo)
B Reid (Antigua)
C Reid (Wanderers)
CA Reid (British Guiana)
D Reid (South Trinidad)
E Reid (scorer)
E Reid (Antigua)
H Reid (referee)
H Reid (South Trinidad)
HG Reid (Jamaica)
J Reid (Jamaica Colts)
L Reid (Jamaica Under-19s)
ME Reid (British Guiana)
R Reid (Guyana Under-19s)
T Reid (Barbados Under-19s)
TG Reid (umpire)
WE Reid (Barbados)
A Reifer (Barbados Colts)
EL Reifer (Barbados, Hampshire)
FL Reifer (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Scotland, West Indies)
GN Reifer (Barbados, Scotland)
LN Reifer (Barbados)
LS Reifer (Barbados Under-15s)
RA Reifer (Barbados Tridents, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
J Remy (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Renwick (Windward Islands)
SR Rey (Anguilla)
V Reyes (St Lucia)
F Rhoden (West Indies XI)
Richards (Coleridge and Parry)
ACL Richards (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
ACL Richards (referee)
B Richards (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
B Richards (Queen's Park)
C Richards (Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
D Richards (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
D Richards (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
DM Richards (Barbados, West Indies)
E Richards (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
EL Richards (North Jamaica, Port Antonio)
G Richards (Jamaica Under-19s)
IVA Richards (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Glamorgan, Leeward Islands, Queensland, Somerset, West Indies)
J Richards (St Vincent)
M Richards (Leeward Islands)
M Richards (St Vincent)
M Richards (Essequibo)
MA Richards (Antigua and Barbuda, British Universities, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
MKA Richards (Trinidad and Tobago)
OR Richards (Jamaica)
P Richards (Windward Islands Under-19s)
P Richards (Antigua, Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Richards (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
RO Richards (umpire, referee)
V Richards (St Vincent)
V Richards (St Vincent)
W Richards (Jamaica Under-19s)
W Richards (Kingston Cricket Club)
AE Richardson (St Vincent and St Lucia)
AP Richardson (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, University of West Indies)
C Richardson (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
CF Richardson (St Lucia)
E Richardson (Antigua and Barbuda, Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s)
E Richardson (Antigua, Antigua and Barbuda)
E Richardson (Anguilla)
K Richardson (Anguilla)
L Richardson (St Kitts)
L Richardson (Anguilla)
LR Richardson (Anguilla, Leeward Islands)
MA Richardson
MPR Richardson (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
P Richardson (Jamaica Under-19s)
Q Richardson (Guyana Under-19s)
RA Richardson (St Maarten)
RB Richardson (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s, Windward Islands, Yorkshire)
RD Richmond (Europeans, Jamaica)
K Rickards (Jamaica Colts)
KR Rickards (Essex, Jamaica, West Indies)
J Ricketts (West Indies Blind)
D Rickhi (Guyana Under-19s)
R Rickhi (umpire)
R Ricki (University of West Indies)
A Rigby (Guyana Under-19s)
M Riley (North Trinidad Women, Trinidad Women)
RS Riley (Jamaica)
W Riley (Leeward Islands)
Ritchie (Jamaica Garrison)
DG Ritchie (Kingston Cricket Club)
JL Ritchie (Trinidad)
LA Ritchie (St Maarten)
Roach (Barbados)
B Roach (umpire)
CA Roach (Trinidad, West Indies)
H Roach (Barbados Schools, Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
J Roach (Barbados Under-19s)
KAJ Roach (Antigua Hawksbills, Barbados, Brisbane Heat, Deccan Chargers, West Indies, Worcestershire)
M Roach (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
O Roach (South Trinidad)
O Roach (Tobago Women)
O Roach (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
TA Roach (Barbados B, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers, Glamorgan Second XI, Usk Cricket Club)
A Roberts (Guyana Under-19s)
AME Roberts (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Hampshire, Leeward Islands, Leicestershire, New South Wales, West Indies)
AT Roberts (Trinidad, West Indies, Windward Islands)
C Roberts (Leeward Islands)
CD Roberts (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
E Roberts (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Roberts (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
G Roberts (Montserrat)
G Roberts (Banks Breweries)
GR Roberts (Windward Islands)
H Roberts (South Trinidad)
JHJ Roberts (umpire)
K Roberts (North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
K Roberts (Montserrat)
K Roberts (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
LA Roberts (Herefordshire, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
M Roberts (Dominica)
M Roberts (Tobago)
P Roberts (University of West Indies)
P Roberts (Guyana Under-15s)
PR Roberts (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
S Roberts (umpire)
TW Roberts (Barbados)
WCB Roberts (Northern Windward Islands, St Lucia)
A Robertson (Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Robertson (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago A, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Robinson (Police)
F Robinson (Montserrat)
G Robinson (Jamaica Colts)
GA Robinson (Jamaica)
GA Robinson (Guyana)
H Robinson (referee)
J Robinson (West Indies Women)
J Robinson (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
J Robinson (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
JH Robinson (Jamaica Under-19s)
NT Robinson (North Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad)
OM Robinson (Barbados)
R Robinson (Combined Parishes)
RA Robinson (Middlesex County)
RR Robinson (Melbourne Cricket Club)
WH Robinson (Trinidad)
EO Rock (Barbados Under-19s)
G Rock (YMPC)
GB Rock (Barbados)
HG Rock (Montserrat)
K Rock (Leeward Islands)
P Rock (University of West Indies)
S Rock (umpire)
G Rocque (umpire)
EL Roden (West Indies XI)
FL Roden (West Indies XI)
A Rodgers (Anguilla)
C Rodgers
G Rodgers (St Lucia Under-19s Women, St Lucia Women)
P Rodgers (Anguilla, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
VA Rodney (British Guiana)
S Rodriguez (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
WV Rodriguez (North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
A Rogers (Holders Hill)
B Rogers (Barbados Under-19s)
C Rogers (Leeward Islands)
CC Rogers (Barbados)
CL Rogers (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
D Rogers (North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
HM Rogers (Barbados)
IK Rogers (Anguilla)
JCS Rogers (Trinidad)
K Rogers (St Kitts)
R Rogers (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
L Rohit (Essequibo, Guyana Under-19s)
RB Rohoman (British Guiana)
Roke (Crompton)
P Rolfton (Antigua and Barbuda)
D Roller (St Lucy)
L Rollings (St Kitts)
E Rollins (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Rollins (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
TE Rollock (Barbados, Kent Cricket Board)
AB Rollox (British Guiana)
A Romain (Grenada)
A Romain (Grenada)
J Romeo (Antigua, St Lucia)
JA Romeo (Trinidad)
LC Romero (Trinidad and Tobago, United States of America)
D Romney (Anguilla)
D Roopchand (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
N Roopnarine (Guyana)
N Roopnarine (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
FA Rose (Gauteng, Herefordshire, Jamaica, Northamptonshire, Surrey, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
K Rose (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Rose (North and East Trinidad)
B Ross (Leeward Islands)
C Ross
N Ross (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Northamptonshire)
R Rossie (Windward Islands)
A Rouse (Leeward Islands)
FS Rouse (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Rouse (St Kitts and Nevis)
Rowe (St James)
Rowe
L Rowe (YMPC)
LG Rowe (Derbyshire, Jamaica, West Indies)
O Rowe (Barbados Under-19s)
P Rowe (Barbados Under-19s)
SF Rowe (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
V Rowe (referee)
Y Rowe (North Trinidad Women)
Rowntree (Barbados, Barbados Garrison)
Rowse (St Lucia)
K Roy (North Mymms, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
KE Roy (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
JA Royal (Jamaica Under-19s)
V Roychandra (Demerara)
R Roye (Jamaica Under-19s)
RM Royes (Jamaica)
C Rudden (SC Snow's XI)
SAB Rudder (Barbados, Trinidad)
S Rupee (Guyana Under-15s)
RE Russea (umpire)
Russell (Cornwall County)
AD Russell (Delhi Daredevils, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Khulna Royal Bengals, Kolkata Knight Riders, West Indies, Worcestershire)
C Russell (West Indies XI)
C Russell (Jamaica Schools)
G Russell (West Indies XI)
K Russell (umpire)
R Russell (Demerara)
E Ryan (Trinidad and Tobago)
E Ryan (Montserrat)
HE Ryan (Leeward Islands)
R Ryan (Montserrat)
S Ryan (Montserrat)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive