CricketArchive

West Indies Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F Racker (Barbados)
NR Racker (British Guiana)
Radford (umpire)
O Radhay (South Trinidad)
AF Rae (Jamaica, West Indies)
EA Rae (Jamaica)
P Rae (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Ragbir (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Ragnarine (Guyana Under-19s)
N Ragoo (Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
S Ragoo (South Trinidad)
K Ragoobar (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
A Ragoonath (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
F Ragoonath (North Trinidad, Trinidad East Indians)
S Ragoonath (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
AD Rahim (Trinidad and Tobago)
R Rai (Guyana Masters)
Raja (Crompton)
A Rajah (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
E Rajah (Trinidad and Tobago)
I Rajah (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Rajballie (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
B Rajkumar (Guyana Under-19s)
H Rajkumar (umpire)
LN Rajkumar (umpire)
R Rajkumar (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
T Ralph (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
S Ramadhin (Lancashire, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinidad, West Indies)
R Ramatali (Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad)
R Rambarran (South Trinidad)
SC Ramcharan (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women)
A Ramcharitar (Berbice, Guyana)
RR Ramdass (Guyana, West Indies)
K Ramdeen (Guyana Under-15s)
RN Ramdeen (Guyana)
K Ramdhan (BWIA Select XI)
D Ramdhanie (umpire)
B Ramdial (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
D Ramdin (Guyana Amazon Warriors, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
J Ramdod (Trinidad and Tobago Secondary Schools Cricket League)
P Ramedhin (Preysal)
R Ramesar (scorer)
R Ramgobin (Berbice, Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
P Ramhit (Central Trinidad)
M Ramiah (Berbice)
N Ramjass (Trinidad and Tobago)
C Ramjohn (umpire)
K Ramkeran (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Ramkisson (North and East Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad)
D Ramkissoon (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
M Ramkissoon (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
GB Ramlogan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Ramnarace (University of West Indies)
R Ramnarace (Berbice, British Guiana, Guyana)
K Ramnarais (Berbice, Canada, Guyana)
D Ramnarine (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
G Ramnarine (Guyana Under-19s)
P Ramnath (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
D Ramnauth (Guyana Under-19s)
Ramoo
A Ramoutar (Trinidad Colts)
CA Ramoutar (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women)
H Ramoutar (Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
O Ramoutar (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
G Ramoutarsingh (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad)
C Ramparass (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Rampasad (South Trinidad)
N Rampat (British Guiana East Indians)
R Rampaul (Ireland, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
RR Ramperass (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
Rampergash (Guyana Under-19s)
CR Rampersad (North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
D Rampersad (Trinidad and Tobago)
L Rampersad (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Rampersad (Barbados, Barbados Under-19s)
N Rampersad (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
N Ramphal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
P Ramrattan (BWIA Select XI)
R Ramrattan (West Indies Blind)
J Ramroop (Stenhousemuir, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Ramroop (Berbice)
T Ramroop (South and Central Trinidad)
V Ramroop (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Ramsamooj (Northamptonshire, Trinidad)
W Ramsamooj (South Trinidad)
K Ramsaran (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
V Ramsaroop (Guyana Under-19s)
SG Ramsay (Barbados)
A Ramsey (Montserrat)
D Ramsingh (Guyana Masters)
E Ramsingh (Riversdale)
H Ramsunai (Guyana Under-19s)
O Rankine (Jamaica Under-19s)
Rasheed Khan (umpire)
EC Rattigan (Jamaica)
A Rawanda (Guyana Masters)
L Rawlings (referee)
L Rawlings (St Kitts)
CV Rawlins (Demerara)
EE Rawlins (Leeward Islands)
L Rawlins (St Kitts Youth)
A Razack (Trinidad)
K Razack (Trinidad)
Z Razack (scorer)
C Redhead (Grenada)
S Redhead (West Indies Women)
TA Redhead (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
M Redman (Barbados Under-19s)
FR Redwood (Jamaica)
AC Reece (Trinidad)
CC Reece (British Guiana)
CHA Reece (umpire)
CW Reece (Barbados, Oxford University)
M Reece (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
CA Reed (Barbados)
R Reeves (Barbados Under-15s)
D Regis (Trinidad and Tobago)
FD Regis (North and East Trinidad)
G Regis (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
L Registe (Dominica)
R Registe (Dominica Women)
A Reid (South Trinidad, Trinidad)
AM Reid (St Kitts)
AM Reid (St Kitts and Nevis)
B Reid (Essequibo)
B Reid (Antigua)
C Reid (Wanderers)
CA Reid (British Guiana)
D Reid (South Trinidad)
E Reid (scorer)
E Reid (Antigua)
H Reid (referee)
H Reid (South Trinidad)
HG Reid (Jamaica)
J Reid (Jamaica Colts)
L Reid (Jamaica Under-19s)
ME Reid (British Guiana)
R Reid (Guyana Under-19s)
T Reid (Barbados Under-19s)
TG Reid (umpire)
WE Reid (Barbados)
A Reifer (Barbados Colts)
EL Reifer (Barbados, Hampshire)
FL Reifer (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Scotland, West Indies)
GN Reifer (Barbados, Scotland)
LN Reifer (Barbados)
LS Reifer (Barbados Under-15s)
RA Reifer (Barbados Tridents, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
J Remy (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Renwick (Windward Islands)
SR Rey (Anguilla)
V Reyes (St Lucia)
F Rhoden (West Indies XI)
Richards (Coleridge and Parry)
ACL Richards (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
ACL Richards (referee)
B Richards (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
B Richards (Queen's Park)
C Richards (Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
D Richards (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
D Richards (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
DM Richards (Barbados, West Indies)
E Richards (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
EL Richards (North Jamaica, Port Antonio)
G Richards (Jamaica Under-19s)
IVA Richards (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Glamorgan, Leeward Islands, Queensland, Somerset, West Indies)
J Richards (St Vincent)
M Richards (Leeward Islands)
M Richards (St Vincent)
M Richards (Essequibo)
MA Richards (Antigua and Barbuda, British Universities, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
MKA Richards (Trinidad and Tobago)
OR Richards (Jamaica)
P Richards (Windward Islands Under-19s)
P Richards (Antigua, Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Richards (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
RO Richards (umpire, referee)
V Richards (St Vincent)
V Richards (St Vincent)
W Richards (Jamaica Under-19s)
W Richards (Kingston Cricket Club)
AE Richardson (St Vincent and St Lucia)
AP Richardson (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, University of West Indies)
C Richardson (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
CF Richardson (St Lucia)
E Richardson (Antigua and Barbuda, Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s)
E Richardson (Antigua, Antigua and Barbuda)
E Richardson (Anguilla)
K Richardson (Anguilla)
L Richardson (St Kitts)
L Richardson (Anguilla)
LR Richardson (Anguilla, Leeward Islands)
MA Richardson
MPR Richardson (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
P Richardson (Jamaica Under-19s)
Q Richardson (Guyana Under-19s)
RA Richardson (St Maarten)
RB Richardson (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s, Windward Islands, Yorkshire)
RD Richmond (Europeans, Jamaica)
K Rickards (Jamaica Colts)
KR Rickards (Essex, Jamaica, West Indies)
J Ricketts (West Indies Blind)
D Rickhi (Guyana Under-19s)
R Rickhi (umpire)
R Ricki (University of West Indies)
A Rigby (Guyana Under-19s)
M Riley (North Trinidad Women, Trinidad Women)
RS Riley (Jamaica)
W Riley (Leeward Islands)
Ritchie (Jamaica Garrison)
DG Ritchie (Kingston Cricket Club)
JL Ritchie (Trinidad)
LA Ritchie (St Maarten)
Roach (Barbados)
B Roach (umpire)
CA Roach (Trinidad, West Indies)
H Roach (Barbados Schools, Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
J Roach (Barbados Under-19s)
KAJ Roach (Antigua Hawksbills, Barbados, Brisbane Heat, Deccan Chargers, West Indies, Worcestershire)
M Roach (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
O Roach (South Trinidad)
O Roach (Tobago Women)
O Roach (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
TA Roach (Barbados B, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers, Glamorgan Second XI, Usk Cricket Club)
A Roberts (Guyana Under-19s)
AME Roberts (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Hampshire, Leeward Islands, Leicestershire, New South Wales, West Indies)
AT Roberts (Trinidad, West Indies, Windward Islands)
C Roberts (Leeward Islands)
CD Roberts (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
E Roberts (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Roberts (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
G Roberts (Montserrat)
G Roberts (Banks Breweries)
GR Roberts (Windward Islands)
H Roberts (South Trinidad)
JHJ Roberts (umpire)
K Roberts (North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
K Roberts (Montserrat)
K Roberts (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
LA Roberts (Herefordshire, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
M Roberts (Dominica)
M Roberts (Tobago)
P Roberts (University of West Indies)
P Roberts (Guyana Under-15s)
PR Roberts (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
S Roberts (umpire)
TW Roberts (Barbados)
WCB Roberts (Northern Windward Islands, St Lucia)
A Robertson (Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Robertson (Trinidad and Tobago A, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Robinson (Police)
F Robinson (Montserrat)
G Robinson (Jamaica Colts)
GA Robinson (Jamaica)
GA Robinson (Guyana)
H Robinson (referee)
J Robinson (West Indies Women)
J Robinson (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
J Robinson (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
JH Robinson (Jamaica Under-19s)
NT Robinson (North Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad)
OM Robinson (Barbados)
R Robinson (Combined Parishes)
RA Robinson (Middlesex County)
RR Robinson (Melbourne Cricket Club)
WH Robinson (Trinidad)
EO Rock (Barbados Under-19s)
G Rock (YMPC)
GB Rock (Barbados)
HG Rock (Montserrat)
K Rock (Leeward Islands)
P Rock (University of West Indies)
S Rock (umpire)
G Rocque (umpire)
EL Roden (West Indies XI)
FL Roden (West Indies XI)
A Rodgers (Anguilla)
C Rodgers
G Rodgers (St Lucia Under-19s Women, St Lucia Women)
P Rodgers (Anguilla, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
VA Rodney (British Guiana)
S Rodriguez (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
WV Rodriguez (North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
A Rogers (Holders Hill)
B Rogers (Barbados Under-19s)
C Rogers (Leeward Islands)
CC Rogers (Barbados)
CL Rogers (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
D Rogers (North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
HM Rogers (Barbados)
IK Rogers (Anguilla)
JCS Rogers (Trinidad)
K Rogers (St Kitts)
R Rogers (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
L Rohit (Essequibo, Guyana Under-19s)
RB Rohoman (British Guiana)
Roke (Crompton)
P Rolfton (Antigua and Barbuda)
D Roller (St Lucy)
L Rollings (St Kitts)
E Rollins (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Rollins (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
TE Rollock (Barbados, Kent Cricket Board)
AB Rollox (British Guiana)
A Romain (Grenada)
A Romain (Grenada)
J Romeo (Antigua, St Lucia)
JA Romeo (Trinidad)
LC Romero (Trinidad and Tobago, United States of America)
D Romney (Anguilla)
D Roopchand (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
N Roopnarine (Guyana)
N Roopnarine (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
FA Rose (Gauteng, Herefordshire, Jamaica, Northamptonshire, Surrey, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
K Rose (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Rose (North and East Trinidad)
B Ross (Leeward Islands)
C Ross
N Ross (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Northamptonshire)
R Rossie (Windward Islands)
A Rouse (Leeward Islands)
FS Rouse (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Rouse (St Kitts and Nevis)
Rowe (St James)
Rowe
L Rowe (YMPC)
LG Rowe (Derbyshire, Jamaica, West Indies)
O Rowe (Barbados Under-19s)
P Rowe (Barbados Under-19s)
SF Rowe (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
V Rowe (referee)
Y Rowe (North Trinidad Women)
Rowntree (Barbados, Barbados Garrison)
Rowse (St Lucia)
K Roy (North Mymms, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
KE Roy (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
JA Royal (Jamaica Under-19s)
V Roychandra (Demerara)
R Roye (Jamaica Under-19s)
RM Royes (Jamaica)
C Rudden (SC Snow's XI)
SAB Rudder (Barbados, Trinidad)
S Rupee (Guyana Under-15s)
RE Russea (umpire)
Russell (Cornwall County)
AD Russell (Delhi Daredevils, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Khulna Royal Bengals, West Indies, Worcestershire)
C Russell (West Indies XI)
C Russell (Jamaica Schools)
G Russell (West Indies XI)
K Russell (umpire)
R Russell (Demerara)
E Ryan (Trinidad and Tobago)
E Ryan (Montserrat)
HE Ryan (Leeward Islands)
R Ryan (Montserrat)
S Ryan (Montserrat)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive