CricketArchive

West Indies Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

O Tai (umpire)
A Taitt (Trinidad)
CO Taitt (Barbados Women, West Indies Women)
R Taitt (Barbados Defence Force)
M Talbert (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Tallitt (Guyana Under-19s)
V Talmakund (Guyana Under-15s)
Tamal Ali (North Trinidad)
RP Tang Choon (Trinidad)
A Tannis (St Vincent, St Vincent Youth)
RL Tappin (Guyana Under-19s)
R Tardine (Guyana Young Cricketers)
AF Tarilton (Jamaica)
PH Tarilton (Barbados)
WK Tarver (Jamaica)
Tattersall (Dunnington)
H Tavares (Combined Parishes)
T Tavernier (Windward Islands Under-15s)
Taylor (Jamaica Defence Force)
Taylor (Wanderers and YMPC)
A Taylor (Montserrat)
A Taylor (West Indies XI)
AM Taylor jun (Barbados)
AM Taylor sen (Barbados)
CM Taylor (umpire)
DB Taylor (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Jamaica)
G Taylor (Spartan and Banks)
H Taylor (GC Grant's XI)
J Taylor (Montserrat)
JDC Taylor (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
JE Taylor (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Leicestershire, Pune Warriors, Ruhuna Royals, West Indies)
JO Taylor (Trinidad, West Indies)
K Taylor (Spare Squads 2)
L Taylor (Guyana Masters)
L Taylor (Jamaica Under-19s)
LAR Taylor (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis, St Kitts Under-19s)
LO Taylor (Grenada)
MA Taylor (Montserrat)
MI Taylor (Jamaica Women)
PE Taylor (Jamaica Colts)
RA Taylor (Jamaica)
RR Taylor (Grenada)
S Taylor (Barbados Under-15s)
SR Taylor (Auckland Women, Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
W Taylor (Jamaica Colts)
S Techeira (umpire)
D Teelucksingh (Clarke Road United, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Tekah (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
DT Telemaque (Windward Islands)
CT Telesford (Grenada, Windward Islands)
AF Terrelonge (Lucas Cricket Club)
R Tesheria (referee)
AD Texeira (United States of America, Windward Islands)
S Texeira
R Thadani (Guyana Masters)
M Theodule (selected for St Maarten)
T Theophile (Windward Islands)
A Thom (St Kitts)
C Thom (Harvard)
A Thomas (Barbados Under-19s)
A Thomas (Queen's Park)
AEJ Thomas (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AL Thomas (Grenada Women)
AO Thomas (Barbados)
AO Thomas (Jamaica)
B Thomas (South Trinidad)
B Thomas (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Thomas (St Kitts)
B Thomas (Windward Islands Under-15s)
CH Thomas (British Guiana)
D Thomas (Windward Islands)
D Thomas (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Thomas (Tobago Women)
D Thomas (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Thomas (Gros Islet, St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Thomas (Jamaica Under-15s)
D Thomas (Grenada Women)
DC Thomas (Antigua Hawksbills, Leeward Islands, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
DT Thomas (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Thomas (Jamaica Under-19s)
E Thomas (St Vincent)
E Thomas (Wanderers)
F Thomas (Dominica, Northern Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
FB Thomas (British Guiana)
FG Thomas (Barbados)
G Thomas (umpire)
I Thomas (umpire)
J Thomas (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Thomas (North Trinidad Women)
J Thomas (Tobago)
J Thomas (Barbados)
J Thomas (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
JL Thomas (British Guiana)
K Thomas (Leeward Islands)
K Thomas (Tobago)
K Thomas (Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Thomas (umpire)
L Thomas (umpire)
LE Thomas (Leeward Islands)
M Thomas (Barbados Under-15s)
M Thomas (Ellerside)
MC Thomas (Windward Islands)
N Thomas (South Trinidad)
N Thomas (British Guiana)
N Thomas (umpire)
O Thomas (Jamaica Under-19s)
OK Thomas (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
P Thomas (Windward Islands)
P Thomas (Windward Islands)
P Thomas (West Indies Women)
R Thomas (umpire)
RR Thomas (Barbados)
RS Thomas (Guyana)
SE Thomas (Antigua Hawksbills, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica, West Indies Under-19s)
U Thomas (Windward Islands Under-15s)
W Thomas (umpire)
W Thomas (Jamaica Under-15s)
WL Thomas (Windward Islands)
Thompson (St James)
AA Thompson (Jamaica Under-19s)
AP Thompson (Guyana Women)
B Thompson (St Kitts and Nevis)
C Thompson (Jamaica Under-19s)
CU Thompson (Jamaica)
D Thompson (Nevis)
D Thompson (St George's Cricket Club)
D Thompson (St Lucia)
D Thompson (Melbourne Cricket Club)
DF Thompson (Barbados Under-19s)
ET Thompson (British Guiana)
G Thompson (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
G Thompson (Montserrat Under-19s)
H Thompson (Barbados Under-19s)
H Thompson (St Kitts and Nevis)
I Thompson (umpire)
JD Thompson (Leeward Islands)
K Thompson (Trinidad and Tobago)
L Thompson (umpire)
L Thompson (Portland Combination XV)
M Thompson (referee)
MM Thompson (Jamaica Under-17s)
P Thompson (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
PIC Thompson (Barbados, West Indies)
PL Thompson (Barbados)
R Thompson (Guyana Under-19s)
S Thompson (Leeward Islands)
S Thompson (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
S Thompson (St Kitts)
SE Thompson (Guyana)
SR Thompson (Barbados Under-19s Women, Barbados Women)
W Thompson (Barbados Under-19s)
W Thompson (St Kitts)
WC Thompson (British Guiana)
DO Thorbourne (Jamaica)
FW Thorburn (Trinidad)
D Thorne (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
HS Thorne (Barbados)
M Thornhill (Barbados Under-15s)
C Thornton (Windward)
Thorpe (St Lucia Police)
FA Thorpe (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
K Thorpe (St Catherine)
SP Thorpe (St Lucia)
T Thorpe (Barbados Under-19s Women, Barbados Women)
C Thurton (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
T Thwaites (Grenada)
H Tiffin (AB St Hill's XII)
C Timm (Jamaica Colts)
A Timothy (Windward Islands Under-19s)
AA Timothy (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Tinkler (Demerara)
K Tirbene (Guyana Masters)
K Tirbeni (Guyana Under-19s)
D Titre (West Indies Development XI)
V Titre (Dominica)
KI Tittle (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
Todd (Jamaica Garrison)
R Todd (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
PC Tomlinson (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
PU Tomlinson (Jamaica)
K Tommy (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Toney (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
L Toney (Guyana Women)
N Toney (Guyana Women)
C Tonge (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
GC Tonge (Antigua and Barbuda, Antigua Hawksbills, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
O Tonge (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
JW Toone (Jamaica)
A Toppin (Tobago)
J Toppin (Windward)
J Toppin (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s)
M Toppin (Tobago)
RC Toppin (Barbados Under-19s)
L Toussaint (Guyana Women)
R Toussaint (North and East Trinidad)
RK Toussaint (Grenada)
T Toussaint (Dominica)
A Towler (Barbados Under-15s)
GA Townsend (Lucas Cricket Club)
H Townsend (umpire)
C Tracey (Harvard, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
N Tracey (Jamaica Under-15s)
GC Tracy (St Lucia Garrison)
D Trail (Jamaica Under-19s)
JA Trenchfield (Jamaica)
AL Trestrail (Trinidad)
KB Trestrail (Trinidad)
Trib Singh (Guyana Masters)
Trim (Crompton)
G Trim (Guyana Second XI)
J Trim (British Guiana, West Indies)
L Trim (North Trinidad)
F Trimmingham (Windward Islands)
A Trist (West Indies XI)
R Trocard (St Maarten)
R Tronchin (South Trinidad)
EN Trotman (Barbados, Border, Impalas)
F Trotman (umpire)
H Trotman (Barbados)
JH Trotman (Barbados)
M Trotman (Barbados Under-19s, Spartan)
E Trotter (Dominica)
Tucker (North Jamaica)
DN Tucker (Demerara)
MA Tucker (Jamaica)
RC Tucker (Demerara)
CM Tuckett (Leeward Islands, West Indies)
E Tuckett (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts, St Kitts Youth)
Tudor
Tudor (Barbados Navy)
C Tufton (Jamaica Under-15s)
DA Tuit (Leeward Islands, Montserrat)
S Tuitt (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
P Tull (YMPC)
TA Tull (Guyana)
HA Tulloch (Jamaica)
E Tummings (Jamaica Under-19s)
Turner (Jamaica Under-17s)
H Turner (Leeward Islands)
JJ Turner (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, Nevis, Nevis Under-19s)
R Turner (Kensington Park)
S Turner (Barbados Navy)
T Turner (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Turpin (St Vincent)
EA Turpin (Trinidad)
ME Turpin (British Guiana)
RW Turpin (Georgetown Cricket Club and Ground)
EG Turtin (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
Turton (North Jamaica)
LR Twose (Montserrat)
M Tyrell (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
VO Tyrell (British Guiana)
J Tyson (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
J Tyson (Anguilla)
J Tyson (Nevis)
KK Tyson (West Indies Under-19s)
RR Tyson (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
S Tyson (St Kitts Under-19s)
T Tyson (Leeward Islands Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive