CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

KM Dabengwa (CFX Academy, Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Westerns, Zimbabwe)
GW Daines (Rhodesia B)
D Dalgarno (umpire)
W Dallas (Matabeleland Country Districts)
SM Daly (Mashonaland Eagles B, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
S Dambanevana (Zimbabwe Women)
S Dambenevana (scorer)
T Dangarembizi (Manicaland)
S Dath (Shamva)
F Davidson (Border, Rhodesia)
F Davidson (Matabeleland)
N Davidson (Matabeleland Tuskers)
N Davidson (Rhodesia Schools)
TM Davidson (Border, Rhodesia, Western Province)
TM Davidson (Manicaland)
C Davies (Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI, Zimbabwe XI)
C Davies (St John's College, Harare)
KJ Davies (Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Matabeleland)
MW Davies (Rhodesia)
SG Davies (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Under-24s, Zimbabwe)
Davis (Rhodesia Schools)
A Davis (Shamva)
S Davis (Zimbabwe Women)
BF Davison (Gloucestershire, Leicestershire, Rhodesia, Tasmania)
N Davison (Matabeleland Tuskers B)
T Dawson (Rhodocs)
MRR Deary (umpire)
D de Beer (Manicaland)
W de Beer (Slammers)
AMH de Caila (Rhodesia)
Deffin (Westerns Women)
TL Deftereos (Rhodesia)
C de Grandhomme (Auckland, Manicaland, Midlands, Nagenahira Nagas, New Zealand, New Zealand A, Zimbabwe Under-23s)
HL de Grandhomme (Rhodesia)
I de Grandhomme (Rhodocs, Zimbabwe Under-15s)
LL de Grandhomme (Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
B de Jong (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
R de Jonge (Harare Sports Club)
B Dejonje (St John's College, Harare)
R Deka (Mid West Rhinos)
MH Dekker (Matabeleland, Young Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
MH Dekker (Matabeleland Country Districts)
P De Klerk (The Wonderers)
B de Lange (umpire)
DPK Dell (Rhodesia)
A Delport (Midlands)
C Delport (CFX Academy, Midlands)
G Delport (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
P Demsen (Rhodesia Schools)
AM Den (Rhodesia)
GM Den (Eastern Province, Rhodesia)
AA Dende (umpire)
P Densen (Mashonaland and Country Districts XI)
M Denslow (Alexandra Park, The Stragglers)
C Denyer (Goats)
TG Denyer (Manicaland)
A DePlessis (The Stragglers)
G Derry (Mashonaland and Country Districts XI)
D Desai (umpire, scorer)
K Desai (Rhodesia B)
D de Swardt (scorer)
NA Deudney (Rhodesia)
RF de Villiers (Natal B, Rhodesia)
R Dewar (Rhodesian Schools Fawns)
D Dewdney (Dragons, Matabeleland Schools, Zimbabwe Under-19s, Zimbabwe Young Cricketers)
G De Witt (Harare Sports Club)
P de Witt (Harare Sports Club)
W Dhliwayo
P D'Hotman (Rhodocs)
C Dhururu (Zimbabwe Under-19s Women)
CL Dickenson (Matabeleland Schools)
R Dickie (St John's College, Harare)
RHJ Dickinson (Rhodesia)
VEJ Dickinson (Rhodesia)
JWC Dicks (Matabeleland Schools)
H Dinembira (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
H Dinembiri (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
S Dingizitha
B Diplock (Mashonaland Eagles)
AR Dix (umpire)
S Dix (Lomagundi College)
IJ Dixon (umpire, referee)
G Dlamini (Zimbabwe Under-15s)
Doggerell (Country Club Invitation XI)
Dollar (Midlands)
C Dollar (Mashonaland Eagles)
D Dollar (Bulawayo)
EF Dollar (Rhodesia)
G Dollar (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
J Dollar (Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
DF Dolphin (Zimbabwe, Zimbabweans)
W Dolphin (scorer)
JO Donavan (Rhodesia Schools)
G Dorward (Harare South Country Club)
ND Dorward (Mashonaland Country Districts)
C Douie (Rhodocs)
F Douie (Rhodocs)
H Downey (Rhodesia)
J Drury (umpire)
Dube (Milton High School)
B Dube (scorer)
ET Dube (umpire, referee)
LE Dube (Matabeleland, Young Zimbabwe)
LE Dube (referee)
MM Dube (Westerns)
N Dube (Mid West Rhinos B)
CAR Duckworth (Natal, Rhodesia, South Africa)
MHEM Dudhia (Zimbabwe, Zimbabweans)
SEM Dudhia (Mashonaland XI, Zimbabwe B)
KG Duers (Mashonaland, Zimbabwe)
C Duff (Mashonaland)
CE Duff (Rhodesia)
T Duffin (CFX Academy, Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Midlands, Southerns, Zimbabwe)
H Duncan (Mashonaland and Country Districts XI)
TW Dunk (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
Dunlop (Rhodoc Select XI)
G du Plessis (Mashonaland, Mashonaland A)
G du Preez (Young Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Under-25s)
JH du Preez (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, South Africa, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
A Durham (Zimbabwe Schools, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
AM Durham (Mashonaland A)
I Duvenage (Zimbabwe Country Districts)
I Duvenague (Mashonaland Country Districts)
Dyer (Rhodesia Schools)
N Dyer (Rhodesia Schools)
NJ Dyer (Rhodesia)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive