CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

GH Haakonsen (CFX Academy)
IE Haig (Rhodesia)
PAC Halkett (Rhodesia)
C Hall (Rhodesia Schools)
S Hall (scorer)
H Hallward (Bulawayo, Rhodesia)
RG Halsall (Cambridge University, Mashonaland Country Districts, Sussex Cricket Board)
A Hamid (referee)
Hammett (Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo)
MJ Hammett (Matabeleland)
T Hammett (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
Hammond (Rhodesia Schools)
R Hammond (umpire)
WPT Hancock (Rhodesia)
ST Handirisi (Bulawayo Metropolitan Tuskers, Matabeleland Tuskers)
R Hanif (scorer)
D Hanks (scorer)
B Hansell (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
LW Hanson (Matabeleland Schools)
Hanssen (Rhodesia Schools)
O Hararians (scorer)
Hards (Mashonaland)
D Hardwell (The Stragglers)
Harley (Zimbabwe Under-15s)
R Harley (Dragons)
R Harmison (Matabeleland Country Districts)
Harris
C Harris (Rhodesia)
M Harris (Rhodesia)
M Harris (Rhodesia Schools)
S Harris (Rhodocs)
Harrison (Harare Sports Club)
k Harrison (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
R Harrison (umpire)
TM Harrison (Zimbabwe Under-13s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
H Harry (Kwekwe)
D Hassan (Matabeleland Tuskers B)
D Hassani (Matabeleland Tuskers)
W Hattingh (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
S Haukozi (Mashonaland Eagles B)
G Haunar (Rhodesia Schools)
CM Hawkins (umpire)
K Hawkins (umpire)
D Hawks (scorer)
Hay (Rhodesia Schools)
Hayes (Rhodesia Schools)
RW Hayes (Rhodesia)
Hayes-Hill (Manicaland)
CJR Hayward (Border, Rhodesia)
CJR Hayward (Matabeleland Schools)
K Heggins (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
Henderson (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
H Henderson (Zimbabwe Schools, Zimbabwe Under-13s, Zimbabwe Under-15s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
RGC Henderson (Rhodesia)
DH Hensburg (Midlands)
B Henwood (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
D Henwood (Mashonaland Country Districts)
NL Henwood (Rhodesia)
PC Henwood (Rhodesia)
Hepker (Rhodesia Schools)
RG Herholdt (Mashonaland, Salisbury)
V Herold (Mashonaland Eagles)
J Heron (Rhodesia Schools)
JG Heron (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
P Hewlett (Kwekwe)
R Higgings (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
DR Higgins (Matabeleland Tuskers, Mid West Rhinos)
K Higgins (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
RS Higgins (Manicaland, Zimbabwe)
P Hildebrand (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
Hill (Rhodesia Schools)
ADC Hill (Zimbabwe Schools, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
F Hill (Rhodesia Schools)
G Hill (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
H Hill (Rhodesia Schools)
S Hill (Rhodesia Schools)
Hinde (Prince Edward School, Harare)
G Hinde (Lomagundi College)
G Hingeston (Zimbabwe Country Districts)
S Hinmers (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
HJ Hira (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Under-24s)
JH Hitz (Matabeleland)
WB Hitzeroth (Eastern Province, Rhodesia)
F Hlupho (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
G Hobbins (Rhodesia Schools)
B Hobbs (scorer)
FA Hobson (Bulawayo)
CAT Hodgson (Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
KB Hodnett (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
W Hodnett (Mashonaland and Country Districts XI)
WH Hodnett (Rhodesia)
D Hoffenberg (scorer)
AP Hoffman (CFX Academy, Mashonaland, Matabeleland)
VR Hogg (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
W Hogg (Rhodesia Schools)
MS Hogge (Rhodesia B)
M Holland (Mutare Sports Club Casuals)
A Holmes (Old Hararians)
Daniel T Hondo (Mashonaland A)
Douglas T Hondo (CFX Academy, Easterns, Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Mashonaland Eagles, Midlands, Zimbabwe)
Dylan T Hondo (Zimbabwe Development XI)
T Hondo (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
G Hook (Rhodocs)
K Hook (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
GC Hopley (Rhodesia)
K Hopper (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
K Hopper (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
M Hopper (Harare Country Club)
V Horomba (Northerns Women)
B Horton (Rhodesia)
M Hosack (Dragons, Peterhouse School, Marondera)
A Hough (St John's College, Harare)
EJ Hough (Zimbabwe, Zimbabweans)
M Hough (St John's College, Harare)
NP Hough (Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe B)
DL Houghton (Mashonaland, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
WJ Houghton (Rhodesia B)
T Hove (Matabeleland, Southerns, Westerns, Zimbabwe Under-23s)
M Howes (Goats)
WS Huchu (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
AG Huckle (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Matabeleland, South Africa Under-24s, South African Students, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
MRG Huckle (Rhodesia)
J Hufkae (Mid West Rhinos B)
M Hulbert (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
J Hulley (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
R Hulley (Old Hararians)
B Hundermark (Manicaland, Midlands)
K Huni (Northerns)
B Hunt (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
A Hurd (Midlands Select XI)
G Hurndall (Mashonaland)
BM Hutchings (Radlett, Zimbabwe Under-18s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
A Hyde (Rhodesia)
A Hyde (Midlands)
VF Hyde (Rhodesia)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive