CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T Labat (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
T Labat (Slammers)
SS Laher (scorer)
Laing (Midlands)
A Lake (Harare Sports Club)
B Lake (scorer)
B Lake (scorer)
DB Lake (Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe B)
MB Lake (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
PH Lake (umpire)
GA Lamb (CFX Academy, Hampshire, Mashonaland A, Mashonaland Eagles, Mountaineers, Zimbabwe)
Lambe (Zimbabwe Under-18s)
H Lamond (Rhodesia Schools)
M Lampen (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
DB Landman (Barclays Eagles, Ealing, Kwekwe, Rhodocs, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI, Zimbabwe Under-13s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
R Landman (St John's College, Harare)
E Lang (Rhodesia)
G Langlois (Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
M Langlois (MacDonald Club)
M Langworthy (scorer)
G Lashbrook (The Occasionals)
P Latham (umpire)
Laughlin (Rhodesia Schools)
ET Laughlin (Border, Rhodesia)
P Launder (Enterprise)
GB Lawrence (Natal B, Rhodesia, South Africa)
SP Lawson (Manicaland)
A Lea (Prince Edward School, Harare)
DGT Leather (Rhodesia)
JM Lee (Rhodesia, Western Province)
WJ Lee (Natal, Rhodesia)
R Lees (Mashonaland and Country Districts XI)
JM Leibbrandt (Eastern Province, Rhodesia)
D Leith (umpire)
B Lendrum (Rhodesia Schools)
I Lendrum (Kwekwe)
DO Levy (umpire)
M Levy (St John's College, Harare)
Lewis (Rhodoc Select XI)
DJ Lewis (Oxford University, Rhodesia)
JM Lewis (CFX Academy, Manicaland, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands)
R Liddell (Alexandra Park, Country Club Invitation XI, The Stragglers)
G Liddiard (Zimbabwe XI)
AR Light (The Wonderers)
CR Light (Spalding, The Wonderers, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
Lilford (Rhodesia Schools)
G Linden (Rhodesian Schools Fawns)
A Lindsay (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
MG Linnell (Rhodesia)
Lisai
F Llewellyn (umpire)
ACI Lock (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
C Lock (Goats)
R Lock (Goats)
R Lock (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
Logan (Rhodoc Select XI)
P Logue (Zimbabwe Republic Police)
R Lombard (Rhodocs)
S Long (umpire)
Longwe (Hillcrest College)
D Lopes (The Stragglers)
IM Lorimer (Zimbabwe XI)
A Loubser (The Wonderers)
G Lowe (umpire)
I Lowe (Harare Sports Club)
A Lucas (Queens Sports Club)
N Lundu (Mashonaland Eagles B)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive