CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

N Pachirera (Mashonaland Eagles B)
Page (Rhodesia Schools)
M Page (Rhodesia Schools)
T Panyangara (Manicaland, Mid West Rhinos, Mountaineers, Southern Rocks, Zimbabwe)
W Parham (Harare South Country Club)
Parker (Mashonaland)
EF Parker (Griqualand West, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
G Parker (Old Hararians)
Y Parker (Mashonaland Eagles)
B Parmar (scorer)
WJ Parry (Natal, Rhodesia)
Parsloe (Rhodesia Schools)
JT Partridge (Rhodesia, South Africa)
P Partridge (The Wonderers)
Passaportis (Rhodesia Schools)
TL Passaportis (Rhodesia)
A Patel (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
AK Patel (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
J Patel (Manicaland)
G Paterson (Harare Sports Club)
GA Paterson (Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
J Paterson (Harare Sports Club)
HV Paton (North Eastern Transvaal, Rhodesia)
G Patterson (The Wonderers)
TAL Pattinson (Rhodesia)
AH Pattison (Eastern Province, Rhodesia)
J Paul (referee)
J Paul
GR Payne (Rhodesia)
DJ Peacock (Hampshire Cricket Board, Mashonaland, Mashonaland A)
MC Peake (Rhodesia B)
D Peall (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
D Peall (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
SG Peall (Mashonaland Country Districts, Young Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
G Peck (Matabeleland)
GNC Peck (Rhodesia)
G Peckover (Rhodesia Schools)
GE Peckover (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
PG Peiser (Rhodesia)
F Pemhiwa (Southern Rocks B)
G Penfold (Manicaland)
Penford (Hillcrest College)
GW Penford (KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Manicaland)
MG Pengelly (umpire)
D Percival (Manicaland)
T Perepeczko (The Wonderers)
L Periegoe (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
L Perigoe (Zimbabwe Under-13s, Zimbabwe Under-15s)
R Perretti (Jameson School)
C Pfaff (Rhodesia, South-West Districts)
B Phillips (Rhodesia Schools)
C Phiri (Westerns)
D Phiri (scorer)
J Phiri (scorer)
J Phiri (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
T Phiri (umpire)
D Pichanick (Young Zimbabwe)
Picken (Rhodesia Schools)
B Pietersen (Queens Sports Club)
AJ Pithey (Rhodesia, South Africa, South African Universities, Western Province)
DB Pithey (Natal, Northamptonshire, Oxford University, Rhodesia, South Africa, South African Universities, Transvaal, Western Province)
C Pitter (umpire)
WC Pohl (Young Zimbabwe)
K Poole (umpire)
M Porter (Queens Sports Club)
T Potsekai (Mid West Rhinos)
Pretorius (Rhodesia Schools)
CJ Pretorius (Orange Free State, Rhodesia)
CJ Pretorius (Kwekwe)
MW Pretorius (Midlands)
C Price (Goats)
CW Price (Mashonaland Eagles, Mountaineers)
HA Price (Matabeleland)
JE Price (scorer)
R Price (Old Hararians)
RW Price (CFX Academy, Mashonaland Country Districts, Mashonaland Eagles, Midlands, Mumbai Indians, Northerns, Worcestershire, Zimbabwe)
S Pringle (Harare Country Club)
R Pro (Harare Sports Club)
MJ Procter (Gloucestershire, Natal, Orange Free State, Rhodesia, South Africa, Western Province)
BWS Pswarayi (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Under-24s)
C Purchase (Rhodesia Schools)
AJ Pycroft (South African Universities, Western Province B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive