CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P Rabinson (Rhodesia)
Rademeyer (MacDonald Club)
P Radloff (Matabeleland Country Districts, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
EC Rainsford (Centrals, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Under-23s)
YB Rainsford (Centrals Women, Zimbabwe Women)
D Raj (Matabeleland)
R Ramskar (umpire)
MD Ramsker (scorer)
M Ranchod (Matabeleland)
U Ranchod (Mashonaland, Zimbabwe)
M Ransker (scorer)
K Rasuza (Mountaineers B)
PWE Rawson (Natal, Suffolk, Zimbabwe)
S Reed (Mashonaland Country Districts)
DW Rees (Rhodesia, Western Province)
M Rees (Matabeleland Country Districts)
SA Reid (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts)
ML Reilly (Midlands)
PM Reilly (Midlands)
TM Reinders (Mashonaland Country Districts)
GJ Rennie (Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Mashonaland Country Districts, Mashonaland Under-24s, Matabeleland, Young Mashonaland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
JA Rennie (Matabeleland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
J Reutenbach (The Stragglers)
A Reynolds (Matabeleland)
CP Richardson (Rhodesia)
CR Ridgway (Rhodesia)
G Rigby (Peterhouse School)
S Rigby (Manicaland Select XI)
HP Rinke (CFX Academy, Manicaland, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe)
C Rizhibowa (Mashonaland Eagles, Northerns, Southerns)
CL Roberts (Rhodesia)
G Roberts (umpire)
CM Robertson (Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
D Robertson (Mid West Rhinos)
RG Robertson (Rhodesia)
SD Robertson (Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
BI Robinson (Mashonaland, Young Mashonaland)
ID Robinson (umpire, referee)
LG Robinson (Natal, Rhodesia)
MJ Robinson (Manicaland)
P Robinson (umpire)
VL Robinson (Rhodesia)
LN Roche (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
M Rogan (Zimbabwe XI)
BG Rogers (CFX Academy, Manicaland, Mashonaland, Mashonaland Eagles, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
D Rogers (Young Zimbabwe)
JB Roothman (Rhodesia, Transvaal)
MH Routledge (Bulawayo, Kensington Park, Rhodesia)
B Rowe (Matabeleland Country Districts)
DJ Rowett (Mashonaland Under-24s)
TDB Rudd (Mashonaland)
Rumbidzo (Easterns Women)
L Rusere (umpire, referee)
A Rushambwa (CFX Academy)
TP Ruswa (Manicaland, Mashonaland)
S Rwazeni (umpire)
S Rwaziyeni (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive