CricketArchive

Canada Teams (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Morrison's XI
Saanich and Strawberry Vale
Sandalwood Heights Secondary School
Sandy Hill
Saskatchewan
Saskatchewan A
Saskatchewan B
Saskatchewan Co-operative Elevator Company
Saskatoon
Saskatoon Cricket Association
Saulte Saint Marie
Saulte Saint Marie Cricket League
Sawbones
SBMD Bruins
SBMD Dolphins
Scarborough (Canada)
Scarborough Cricket Association
Schomberg
Scotia Bank
Scrambler Sports Club
Seaforth (Canada)
Seaton Village
Selkirk (Canada)
Seniors of Guelph
Shanty Bay
Shawnigan Lake
Shawnigan Lake School
Shelburne
Shelleys
Shinol Fairtree
Silcock's XI
Simcoe and Muskoka
Simon Phillips' XII
Simpson Cricket Club
Single of Bracebridge
Single of Hamilton
Single of Norway
Single of Toronto Cricket Club
Single of Valleyfield
Single of WA Murray and Company
Smithfield Middle School
Smokers (Canada)
SNC-Lavalin
Solar
Sons of England
South Calgary
South Hill
South Hill Vancouver Juniors
South Ontario Under-16s
South Vancouver
South West and Western Ontario Cricket Leagues
South West Ontario
South Western Ontario Cricket League
Southern Canada
Southern Ontario Cricket Association
Southern Ontario Cricket Association Under-25s
Southern Ontario Cricket League
Spartans (Toronto)
Spencers
Sportsmen
Springfield (Canada)
Springhill
St Alban's School
St Alban's School Second XI
St Alban's School Third XI
St Albans (Ontario)
St Albans (Winnipeg)
St Albans B (Winnipeg)
St Albans Second XI (Ontario)
St Andrew's College (Ontario)
St Andrew's College Fourth XI
St Andrew's College Juniors
St Andrew's College Lower School
St Andrew's College Masters
St Andrew's College Old Boys
St Andrew's College Preparatory
St Andrew's College Second XI
St Andrew's College Third XI
St Andrew's College Under-16s
St Barnabas (Toronto)
St Catharine's Bankers
St Catharines
St Catharines and West St Catharines
St Catharines Garrison
St Catharines Juniors
St Catharines Past
St Catharines Present
St Chad's
St Clement's (Canada)
St Cyprian's
St David's (Canada)
St Edmund's
St Edmund's Australasia 4A
St George's Club of Hamilton
St George's Club of London
St George's Club of Montreal
St George's Club of Toronto
St George's School, Vancouver
St James Cathedral
St James Cathedral Second XI
St James Cricket Club
St John (Manitoba)
St John (New Brunswick)
St John's School of Infantry
St John's School, Montreal
St Jude's (Winnipeg)
St Jude's B
St Lawrence Valley
St Luke
St Luke's Church
St Mark's (Canada)
St Mary Magdalene
St Marys (Ontario)
St Matthias (Ontario)
St Michael's University School, Victoria
St Paul's (Ontario)
St Paul's (Regina)
St Simon
St Simon's Ramblers
St Stephen
St Thomas
St Thomas Juniors
St Thomas Monarchs
St Vital
Stallions
Stanley Barracks
Stayner
Steel Plant Mills
Stellarton
Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Mississauga
Steve Gould's XI
Stratford (Canada)
Stratford Juniors
Stratford Second XI
Strathcona East
Strathcona Trinity
Strathcona Veterans
Strathroy
Straubenzie's XI
Sun-Life Insurance Company of Montreal
Sunderland (Canada)
Sunset
Superstars
Superstars Ladies
Surrey (Canada)
Surrey Schools A
Surrey Schools B
Sutton (Canada)
Sydney (Canada)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive