CricketArchive

England Teams (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Aislabie's XI
B Boobbyer's XI
B Dodsworth's XI
B Godley's XI
B Holden's XI
B Matthew's XI
B Pauncefote's XI
B Preston's XI
B Stent's XI
BA Collieries
BA Collins' XI
BA Daniels' XI
BA Hayes' XI
Babbacombe
Babes
Bablake Old Boys
Bablake Old Boys Second XI
Bablake Old Boys Third XI
Bablake School
Bablake School Under-15s
Babraham
BAC-EE Preston
BAC-EE Preston Second XI
Bachelor Wanderers
Bachelors of Cambridge
Backwell
Backwell House
Backworth
Backworth Percy
Backworth Priory
Backworth Second XI
Bacup
Bacup Congregational
Bacup Ebenezer
Bacup Parish Church
Bacup Second XI
Bacup Third XI
Badby
Baddesley Colliery
Baddesley Ensor
Badminton
Badshot Lea
BAE Christchurch
BAE Systems
BAE Warton
Bagborough
Bagshot
Baildon
Baildon Green
Baildon Second XI
Bakewell
Balderton
Baldock Town
Baldons
Balliol College, Oxford
Balliol Erratics
Balloon Command
Balmoral Inn
Balsall Heath
Balsall Heath Alliance
Balsham
Bamford Fieldhouse
Bampton-in-the-Bush
Banbury
Banbury and District
Banbury Britannia
Banbury Central
Banbury Harriers
Banbury Second XI
Banbury Twenty
Banbury Twenty Second XI
Banbury Women
Bancroft's School
Band (Depot) West Yorkshire
Band of Brothers
Bangor Bankers
Bangor Lawyers
Bank of England
Bank of England Governor's XI
Bankers XI (England)
Bankfoot
Bankfoot Second XI
Banks and Silvers League
Bannister Park
Banstead
Banstead Under-15s
Bapchild
Bapchild Second XI
Bar
Bar Hill
Barbados Overseas Cricket Association
Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Development XI
Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI
Barby
Barby Second XI
Barclays Bank
Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club)
Barclays Capital
Barclays Eagles
Barcombe
Bardfield Union
Bardoli
Bardon Hill
Bardsey
Bardsley Women
Barkby
Barkby United
Barking
Barking and Dagenham Under-13s
Barkisland
Barkisland Second XI
Barlaston
Barley
Barleycorn
Barmouth and Visitors
Barnack
Barnard Castle
Barnard Castle School
Barnards Green
Barnards Green Ladies
Barnards Green Third XI
Barnes
Barnes and Mortlake
Barnes Common
Barnes Women
Barnet
Barnet B's
Barnoldswick
Barns Green
Barnsley
Barnsley Junior Cricket Association
Barnsley Second XI
Barnstaple and Pilton
Barnt Green
Barnt Green Second XI
Barnt Green Third XI
Barrington (Cambridgeshire)
Barrington (Somerset)
Barrington Court
Barripper
Barripper Second XI
Barristers of the Oxford Circuit
Barristers' Clerks
Barrow
Barrow Court
Barrow St James
Barrow Town
Bartestree and Lugwardine
Bartley
Barton
Barton (Yorkshire)
Barton Hall
Barton St David
Barton Town
Barton Town Academy
Barton Town Fourth XI
Barton Town Third XI
Barton-on-Sea Colts
Barton-under-Needwood
Barwell
Basford Institute
Bashley (Rydal)
Bashley (Rydal) 1 Under-13s
Bashley (Rydal) 2 Under-13s
Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI
Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI
Bashley (Rydal) Second XI
Bashley (Rydal) Sunday XI
Bashley (Rydal) Third XI
Bashley (Rydal) Under-11s
Bashley (Rydal) Under-13s
Bashley (Rydal) Under-15s
Bashley (Rydal) Under-17s
Basics
Basics-Polhill
Basil Sadler's XI
Basildon
Basildon and Pitsea
Basingstoke
Basingstoke and North Hampshire
Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI
Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI
Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI
Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI
Basingstoke and North Hampshire Under-17s
Basingstoke and North Hampshire Women
Bass (Alton)
Bass and Co (Burton)
Bass-Worthington
Bassetlaw and District Cricket League
Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s
Bassett
Baston
BAT Sports
BAT Sports A
BAT Sports B
BAT Sports Fourth XI
BAT Sports Second XI
BAT Sports Sunday XI
BAT Sports Third XI
Bata Sports
Bates Cottages
Bath
Bath and Wells Clergy
Bath Association Second XI
Bath Buccaneers
Bath Civil Service
Bath Clergy
Bath College
Bath Cricket Association
Bath Mid-Week XI
Bath Schools
Bath Under-13s Women
Bath University
Bath University Old Boys
Bath Venturers
Bath Veterans
Bath Wanderers Women
Bath Women
Bath Women Second XI
Bath Youth League
Batley
Batley and District
Batley Grammar School
Battersea
Battersea Ironsides
Battersea Park
Battle
Bawtry
Bawtry Sunday XI
Baxenden
Baydon Women
Bayford and Hertford
BBC Miss-Hits
BC Roper's XI
BCS Dairies
BCS Grosvenor
BCS Grosvenor Second XI
BD Bannon's XI
BD Carris' XI
Beacon
Beacon (Cornwall)
Beacon (Shropshire)
Beacon (Staffordshire)
Beaconsfield
Beaconsfield Second XI
Beaconsfield Women
Beaford
Beaminster
Beanacre
Bearley
Bearsted
Bearwood College
Beaufort Hunt
Beaulieu
Beaulieu Second XI
Beaulieu Under-11s
Beaulieu Under-13s
Beaulieu Under-15s
Beaumont College
Beaumont Seymour Women
Beccles
Beccles School
Beccles Town
Beckenham
Beckenham Civil Defence
Beckenham Old Girls
Beckenham Public Schools
Beckenham Second XI
Beckenham Wizards
Beckett Street
Beckley
Beckwithshaw
Beckwithshaw Second XI
Bedale
Bedale Women
Bedales School
Bedales Women
Beddington
Beddington Development XI
Beddington Park
Bedford and District Cricket League
Bedford Club and Ground
Bedford College Women
Bedford County School
Bedford CPE Women
Bedford Grammar School
Bedford Modern School
Bedford Modern School Under-16s
Bedford Physical Training College
Bedford Physical Training College Second XI
Bedford School
Bedford School Under-15s
Bedford Town
Bedford University
Bedford Women
Bedfordshire
Bedfordshire Amateurs
Bedfordshire and Hertfordshire Conference Clubs
Bedfordshire and Oxfordshire Conference Clubs
Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs
Bedfordshire Club and Ground
Bedfordshire Colts
Bedfordshire County League
Bedfordshire Cricket Association
Bedfordshire Cricket Board
Bedfordshire Development XI
Bedfordshire Over-50s
Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI
Bedfordshire Over-60s
Bedfordshire Schools Cricket Association
Bedfordshire Under-13s
Bedfordshire Under-14s
Bedfordshire Under-15s
Bedfordshire Under-15s Women
Bedfordshire Under-16s
Bedfordshire Under-17s
Bedfordshire Under-19s
Bedfordshire Under-21s
Bedfordshire Women
Bedfordshire Women Development Squad
Bedfordshire XI
Bedfordshire, Buckinghamshire and Hertfordshire
Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire and Cambridgeshire Women
Bedhampton
Bedhampton Mariners Third XI
Bedhampton Second XI
Bedhampton Sunday XI
Bedhampton Third XI
Bedminster
Bedminster Next XXII
Bedminster Second XI
Bedworth
Bedworth Second XI
Bedworth Third XI
Beechen Cliff School
Beechfield Unity
Beechwood
Beehive
Beehive Southwick
Beeston
Beeston Manor
Belbroughton
Belbroughton Third XI
Belbroughton Women
Belfast
Belgrave
Belgrave Congregational
Belgrave Cricket League
Belgrave St Peters
Belgrave Town
Belhus
Bells Yew Green Women
Belmont (England)
Belmont Road Military Hospital
Belper Amateurs
Belper Meadows
Belper Pottery
Belsay
Belsize Club
Belstone
Belvedere
Belvoir
Bembridge
Bembridge School
Bemerton
Ben Rhydding
Ben Rhydding Women
Benbridge
Benenden
Benfleet
Bentley
Bentworth
Benwell
Benwell and Walbottle
Benwell Hill
Benwell Hill Second XI
Benwell Hill Select XI
Benwell Second XI
Bere Regis
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted and District Women
Berkhamsted School
Berkshire
Berkshire (pre county club)
Berkshire A
Berkshire Academy
Berkshire Amateurs
Berkshire and Buckinghamshire Conference Clubs
Berkshire and Hampshire
Berkshire and Hampshire Over-70s
Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s
Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women
Berkshire B Under-12s
Berkshire Bantams
Berkshire Boys
Berkshire Captain's XI
Berkshire Club
Berkshire Conference Clubs
Berkshire County Cricket League
Berkshire County Sports
Berkshire Cricket Association
Berkshire Cricket Board
Berkshire Cricket League
Berkshire Development XI
Berkshire Gentlemen
Berkshire Over-50s
Berkshire Over-50s Second XI
Berkshire Over-60s
Berkshire President's XI
Berkshire Schools
Berkshire Second XI
Berkshire Under-12s
Berkshire Under-13s
Berkshire Under-13s Women
Berkshire Under-14s
Berkshire Under-15s
Berkshire Under-15s Women
Berkshire Under-16s
Berkshire Under-17s
Berkshire Under-17s Women
Berkshire Under-19s
Berkshire Under-21s
Berkshire Under-23s
Berkshire Under-25s
Berkshire Women
Berkshire, Buckinghamshire and Hertfordshire
Berkshire, Buckinghamshire and Middlesex
Berkshire, Middlesex and Oxfordshire Women
Berkshire, Oxfordshire and Wiltshire
Berkswell
Berkswell Second XI
Berkswell Third XI
Berryhill Colliery
Bersham
Berthon Works
Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI
Berwick
Berwick and District
Berwickshire
Bessborough
Bestwood Park
Beswick
Beta House
Bethany School
Beths Grammar School
Betley
Betteshanger
Betteshanger Second XI
Beverley
Beverley (Kent)
Beverley (Kent) Second XI
Beverley Town
Beverley Women
Bewdley
Bewdley Second XI
Bewdley Third XI
Bexhill
Bexley
Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys
Bexley Development XI
Bexley Fourth XI
Bexley Second XI
Bexley Third XI
Bexley Under-16s
Bexley Women
Bexleyheath
Bexleyheath Second XI
BGD Rudd's XI
BH Belle's XI
BH Holloway's XI
BH Travers' XI
BH Valentine's XI
Bharat Sports
Bicester
Bicester and North Oxford
Bickley
Bickley Park
Bickley Park Development XI
Bickley Park Second XI
Bickley Park Third XI
Bidborough
Bidbury
Biddenham
Biddestone
Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!
Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! Sunday XI
Bidford-on-Avon
Bidford-on-Avon Second XI
Biggin Hill
Biggleswade
Bignall End
Bignall End Second XI
Bill Owen's XI
Billericay
Billericay Veterans
Billesdon
Billing
Billingborough
Billingford Incapables
Billingham Synthonia
Billingshurst
Bilston St Leonard's
Bilton
Bilton Buccaneers
Bilton Faders
Bilton Grange Masters
Bilton Second XI
Bilton-in-Ainsty
Binfield
Bingham
Bingley
Birch Coppice
Birch Vale and Thornsett
Birches Head St Matthews
Birdlip and Brimpsfield
Birkbeck College
Birkby Rose Hill
Birkdale
Birkenhead
Birkenhead Grasshoppers
Birkenhead Park
Birkenhead Park Second XI
Birkenhead Police
Birkenhead School
Birkenhead St Mary's
Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI
Birkenhead St Mary's Women
Birkenhead Victoria
Birkenshaw
Birlingham
Birmingham
Birmingham Alliance
Birmingham and District
Birmingham and District Cricket League
Birmingham and District Cricket League Junior XI
Birmingham and District Cricket League Under-23s
Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association
Birmingham and District Women
Birmingham and Edgbaston Debating Society
Birmingham and Worcester Clergy
Birmingham Area
Birmingham Association
Birmingham Avengers
Birmingham Boys
Birmingham Business Houses
Birmingham Butchers Association
Birmingham Central Literary Association
Birmingham City Football Club
Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green
Birmingham City Officials
Birmingham City Police
Birmingham City Police A Division
Birmingham City Police B Division
Birmingham City Police D Division
Birmingham City Police E Division
Birmingham City Transport
Birmingham Civil Service
Birmingham Clergy
Birmingham Clergy and Doctors
Birmingham Clubs
Birmingham Co-operative Society Members
Birmingham Conservative Club
Birmingham Corporation Trams
Birmingham Daily Gazette
Birmingham Daily Post
Birmingham Festival XI
Birmingham Gas Officials
Birmingham General Post Office
Birmingham Imams
Birmingham Indians
Birmingham Inland Revenue
Birmingham Messiah
Birmingham Midland Railway
Birmingham Municipal
Birmingham Municipal Second XI
Birmingham Municipal Strollers
Birmingham Post and Mail
Birmingham Post Office
Birmingham Press
Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association
Birmingham Schoolmasters
Birmingham Small Arms Company
Birmingham Suburban League
Birmingham Telegraph Clerks Single
Birmingham Telegraphs
Birmingham Theatres
Birmingham Union
Birmingham University
Birmingham University Brewery School
Birmingham University Second XI
Birmingham University Women
Birmingham Wednesday Cricket Association
Birmingham Wholesale Fruiterers Association
Birmingham Women
Birmingham YMCA
Birstal
Birstal Temperance
Birstall
Birstall Second XI
Birstall Village
Birstwith Women
Birtley
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland and District
Bishop Auckland Wednesday Athletic
Bishop Burton College of Agriculture
Bishop Challoner
Bishop Gore School
Bishop of Sherborne's XI
Bishop Street
Bishop Thornton
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury
Bishop's Castle
Bishop's School Second XI
Bishop's Stortford
Bishop's Stortford College
Bishop's Stortford High School
Bishop's Stortford Second XI
Bishop's Stortford Third XI
Bishop's Stortford Women
Bishop's Waltham
Bishop's Waltham Second XI
Bishop's Waltham Third XI
Bishopdown
Bishopdown Farm
Bishops Cannings
Bishops College
Bishops Lydeard
Bishopshalt School
Bishopston
Bishopstone
Bishopwearmouth
Bisterne
Bitterne
Bitterne Park
Bitterne Sunday XI
Bitteswell
Bitton
BJ Bunbury's XI
BJ Howard's XI
BJK Pryer's XI
BJM Scott's XI
BJT Bosanquet's XI
BJW Hill's XI
BL Cumming's XI
BL Morgan's XI
Blaby Village
Black Representative Under-16s
Black Representative Under-19s
Black Sheep
Blackboys
Blackburn
Blackburn Clergy
Blackburn Licensed Victuallers
Blackburn Northern
Blackburn Pickwick
Blackburn Second XI
Blackdown
Blackfield
Blackhall
Blackheath
Blackheath (Surrey)
Blackheath Fourth XI
Blackheath Morden
Blackheath Paragon
Blackheath Proprietary School
Blackheath School
Blackheath Second XI
Blackheath Third XI
Blackheath Under-21s
Blackheath Wanderers
Blackheath Wanderers City of London
Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI
Blackheath Wanderers Second XI
Blackheath Women
Blackley
Blackley Parish Church
Blackley Second XI
Blackley Women
Blackmore's XI
Blackpool
Blackpool Services
Blackpool Women
Blackrod
Blackwell Colliery
Blackwell Miners Welfare
Blackwood Town Colts
Blagdon
Blaina and Brynmawr
Blandford
Blaydon
Bledington
Bledlow
Bledlow Ridge
Bledlow Village
Blenheim
Blenheim Park
Bletchingley
Bletchley Town
Blewbury and Upton
Blezard's XI
Blickling
Blidworth
Blidworth Colliery Second XI
Blidworth Colliery Welfare
Bloxham
Bloxham and District
Bloxham Juniors
Bloxham School
Bloxham School Second XI
Bloxham Village
Bloxham Village Second XI
Bloxwich
Bloxwich Second XI
Bloxwich Women
Blue Circle
Bluemantles
Blundell's School
Blunham
Bluntisham
Blyth
Blyth Women
Blythe
Blythe Women
Blythswood
Blyton
BM Davies' XI
BNB Smith's XI
BNC
BO Hands' XI
Bobbing Court
Bobbing Court Second XI
BOCC
Bocking
Boddington
Boden and Company
Bodicote
Bognor
Bognor Regis
Bohemians (England)
Bohemians and Wishaw
Bold Dragoon
Boldon
Boldon Miners Institute
Boldre
Bollington
Bolney
Bolsover
Bolsover Colliery
Bolton
Bolton and District
Bolton and District Cricket Association
Bolton and District Cricket Association Colts
Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s
Bolton Cricket League Under18s
Bolton Indians
Bolton Indians Second XI
Bolton Indians Third XI
Bolton Indians Women
Bolton League
Bolton League Under-13s
Bolton Percy
Bolton School
Bolton Second XI
Bolton Third XI
Bolton-by-Bowland
Bomarsund
Bomarsund Welfare
Bomere Heath
Boneham and Turner
Boomerang Club
Booth
Bootham School
Bootle
Bootle Nomads
Bootle Second XI
Bootle Secondary School
Boots
Boots Women
Borden Chemical
Border Counties Cricket League
Border Regiment
Border Union League
Borderers
Bordon Camp
Bordon Garrison
Boreham
Borehamwood
Boring Surrey
Borough of Twickenham
Boroughbridge
Bosbury
Boscombe
Bosham
Boston (England)
Boston Spa
Botany Bay
Botley (Krakatoa)
Botley (Krakatoa) Sunday XI
Botley Simmarians
Botley Simmarians Second XI
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town Second XI
Bottesford Town Third XI
Boughton
Boughton and Eastwell
Boughton Hall
Boughton Park
Bounders
Bourne
Bourne College
Bournemouth
Bournemouth Amateurs
Bournemouth and District
Bournemouth and District Cricket Association
Bournemouth Fifth XI
Bournemouth Fourth XI
Bournemouth School
Bournemouth Second XI
Bournemouth Sixth XI
Bournemouth Sports
Bournemouth University
Bournemouth Wanderers
Bournemouth Wayfarers
Bournemouth Women
Bournville
Bournville Second XI
Bournville Third XI
Bournville Triplex
Bournville Women
Bourton Vale
Bourton Vale Second XI
Bovey Tracey
Bow Green
Bowden
Bowdon
Bowdon Second XI
Bowdon Women
Bowerham
Bowling Old Lane
Bowling Old Lane Second XI
Box
Boxmoor
Boxmoor Sunday XI
Boxted
Boyne Hill
BP Exploration Sports Club
BP Llandarcy
BP Nevile's XI
BR Darewski's XI
Brace of Pheasants
Bracebridge Heath
Bracebridge Heath Second XI
Brackley
Brackley Women
Brackley Women Second XI
Bracknell
Bracknell and District
Bradenham
Brades Steelworks
Bradfield
Bradfield College
Bradfield College Juniors A
Bradfield College Under-14s
Bradfield College Under-15s
Bradfield Second XI
Bradfield Village Fellowship
Bradfield Waifs
Bradford
Bradford Abbas
Bradford and Bingley
Bradford and Bingley Second XI
Bradford and Dalton
Bradford and Saltaire
Bradford Area
Bradford Colleges
Bradford Colts
Bradford Cricket League
Bradford Cricket League Under-22s
Bradford Grammar School
Bradford Metropolitan Women
Bradford Moor
Bradford Next XVIII
Bradford Rovers
Bradford Town
Bradford University
Bradford Women
Bradford, Harewood, Otley and Dacre B
Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence
Brading
Bradley
Bradley Mills
Bradley Second XI
Bradninch
Bradshaw
Brailes Village
Brailsford
Brailsford and Ednaston
Braintree
Braintree College
Braishfield
Braithwaite
Bramhall
Bramhall Second XI
Bramley
Bramley Women 1745 XI
Bramley Zion Baptists
Bramshaw
Bramshaw Second XI
Bramshaw Sunday XI
Bramshaw Third XI
Bramshaw Tuesday XI
Bramshaw Under-11s
Bramshaw Under-13s
Bramshaw Under-15s
Bramshill
Bramshot
Bramtoco
Branch Schools Masters and Boys
Brandon
Brandon Women
Bransgore
Bransgore Second XI
Bransgore Third XI
Bransgore Under-13s
Bransgore Under-15s
Bransgore Under-17s
Brantham
Brantinghamthorpe Dale
Brasenose College Brutes
Brasenose College, Oxford
Brasenose Wanderers
Brasted Invicta
Bratton Fleming
Braunton
Braves
Braxted Park
Bray
Braywood
Breachwood Green
Breadsall
Breamore
Bredbury St Marks
Bredbury St Marks Women
Bredon
Brentford
Brentford and Richmond
Brentford and Sunbury
Brentham
Brentry
Brentwood
Brentwood and District
Brentwood Old Girls
Brentwood School
Brentwood School Headmaster's XI
Brentwood School Under-13s
Brentwood School Under-14s
Brentwood School Under-15s
Brentwood Schools
Brentwood Women
Bretforton
Brewers and Distillers
Brewood
Brewood Invitation XI
Brewood School
Brewood Second XI
Bridge Hill
Bridge Trust
Bridge Trust Old Boys
Bridgend Town Women
Bridgnorth
Bridgnorth Second XI
Bridgnorth Women
Bridgwater
Bridgwater and District
Bridgwater and District Cricket Association
Bridlington
Bridon
Bridport
Bridport and District
Briercliffe
Brierley Hill
Brierley Hill Amateurs
Brierley Hill Second XI
Brigg Town Third XI
Brighouse
Brighouse Second XI
Brightling Park
Brightlingsea
Brighton
Brighton and District Teachers
Brighton and Hove
Brighton and Hove Cricket Association
Brighton and Hove Third XI
Brighton and Hove Women
Brighton and Hove Women Second XI
Brighton Brunswick
Brighton Brunswick Over-40s
Brighton College
Brighton College Ladies' XI
Brighton Grammar School
Brighton University
Brighton University Second XI
Brighton University Women
Brighton, Hurst and Henfield
Brightside
Brill
Brimingham Telegraph Clerks Married
Brimington
Brindley Ford Wesleyans
Bringsty
Brinscall
Brinton
Brintons
Brisley and Litcham
Brislington
Bristol
Bristol Aeroplane Company
Bristol and District
Bristol and District Cricket Association
Bristol Asians
Bristol Bedouins
Bristol Bohemians
Bristol Boys
Bristol Grammar School
Bristol Grammar School Past and Present
Bristol Insurance Company
Bristol Licensed Victuallers
Bristol Medicals
Bristol Midland Railway
Bristol Phoenix Women
Bristol Phoenix Women Second XI
Bristol Police
Bristol Road Wesleyans
Bristol Schoolmasters
Bristol Schoolmasters Second XI
Bristol United Banks
Bristol United Banks Second XI
Bristol University
Bristol University and Friends Women
Bristol University Exiles
Bristol University Second XI
Bristol Venturers
Bristol Wayfarers
Bristol West Indians
Bristol YMCA
Bristol YMCA Second XI
Britannia Royal Naval College
Britannia Works
Britannic Assurance
Britannic House
British Airways
British Airways Second XI
British Airways Third XI
British American Tobacco
British Army of the Rhine
British Broadcasting Corporation
British Colleges Sports Association
British Colleges Women
British Empire XI
British European Airways
British Fire Service
British Fire Service Under-25s
British Liberation Army
British Officers (Philadephia)
British Overseas Airways Corporation
British Oxygen
British Police
British Police Commissioner's XI
British Police Past
British Police Veterans
British Polytechnics
British Rail Bury St Edmunds
British Rail Institute (Eastleigh)
British Rhine Army
British Tamil Cricket League
British Thomson-Houston
British Transport Club (Southampton)
British Transport Corporation
British United Second XI
British Universities
British Universities North
British Universities Sports Association
British Universities Sports Association Wanderers
British Universities Sports Association Women
British Universities Sports Federation
Brittanic
Britwell Salome
Brixham
Brixton Club
Brixton Wanderers
Brixton West Indians
Brixton Women
Brixworth
Broad Oak
Broadbottom
Broadbridge Heath
Broadchalke
Broadhalfpenny Brigands
Broadstairs
Broadstairs Second XI
Broadstone
Broadwater
Broadwater, Tarring and Sompting
Broadway
Broadway School Under-15s
Brockenhurst
Brockenhurst College
Brockenhurst County High School
Brockenhurst Second XI
Brockhampton
Brockhampton Second XI
Brocklesby Hunt
Brockley
Bromborough
Bromborough Pool
Bromley
Bromley and Chislehurst
Bromley Common
Bromley Common Second XI
Bromley Second XI
Bromley Town
Bromley Town Second XI
Brompton
Brompton Ralph
Brompton Ralph Women
Bromsgrove
Bromsgrove Invitation XI
Bromsgrove Martlets
Bromsgrove School
Bromsgrove School Second XI
Bromsgrove School Under-15s
Bromsgrove Second XI
Bromsgrove Third XI
Bromyard
Brondesbury
Brondesbury Casuals
Brondesbury Fourth XI
Bronwydd Colts
Bronwydd Under-19s
Bronze
Bronze Second XI
Bronze Third XI
Brook
Brook House
Brook Walton
Brooke
Brooke Hall
Brooklands
Brooklands Second XI
Brooklands Women
Brooksbottom
Brooksbottom Second XI
Brooksbottom Third XI
Brooksbottom Women
Brookweald
Broomfield
Broomleys
Broseley
Brothers Livermore Minstrels
Broughton
Broughton (Hampshire)
Broughton (Lincolnshire) Fourth XI
Broughton (Lincolnshire) Third XI
Broughton and North Newington
Broughton Second XI
Broughton Tuesday XI
Browns
Broxbourne
Broxbourne Women
Bruce Castle School
Brundish
Brunel University
Brunel West London
Brunswick Club
Bruntcliffe
Bryanston School
Brymbo Second XI
Brytensilk Mills
BS Vesey-Fitzgerald's XI
Buccaneers
Buckden
Buckfastleigh
Buckhurst
Buckhurst Hill
Buckhurst Hill Sunday XI
Buckingham
Buckingham Town
Buckingham University
Buckinghamshire
Buckinghamshire (pre county club)
Buckinghamshire Academy
Buckinghamshire Amateurs
Buckinghamshire and Leicestershire Women
Buckinghamshire and Sussex Women
Buckinghamshire Chilterns University
Buckinghamshire Conference Clubs
Buckinghamshire Cricket Association
Buckinghamshire Cricket Board
Buckinghamshire Development XI
Buckinghamshire Junior Women
Buckinghamshire Over-50s
Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI
Buckinghamshire Over-60s
Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI
Buckinghamshire Schools Cricket Association
Buckinghamshire Second XI
Buckinghamshire Under-12s
Buckinghamshire Under-13s
Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women
Buckinghamshire Under-14s
Buckinghamshire Under-15s
Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women
Buckinghamshire Under-16s
Buckinghamshire Under-17s
Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women
Buckinghamshire Under-19s
Buckinghamshire Under-19s Women
Buckinghamshire Under-21s
Buckinghamshire Under-23s
Buckinghamshire Under-25s
Buckinghamshire Women
Buckinghamshire Women Invitation XI
Buckinghamshire Women Second XI
Buckinghamshire XI
Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs
Buckinghamshire, Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women
Buckland and Aston Clinton
Buckland Monachorum
Buckminster
Bucknall
Bude
Budleigh Salterton
Bugsworth
Bulford Garrison
Bulkington
Bull Development Squad
Bull Development Squad and England Under-18s
Bullingdon
Bulman Village
Bunbury XI
Bungay
Bungay Grammar School
Bunnies
Buntingford
Burbage
Burbage and Easton Royal
Bures
Bures and District
Burgess Hill
Burgess Park
Burgh and District
Burghclere
Burghclere Second XI
Burghfield
Burghill and Tillington
Burghley Park
Burley
Burley Clarence
Burley Hospital
Burley Second XI
Burley-in-Wharfedale
Burley-in-Wharfedale Second XI
Burlington (England)
Burlington and District
Burmantofts
Burmantofts Cong
Burmantofts Liberal Club
Burmantofts White Rose
Burnage
Burnage Second XI
Burneside
Burnham
Burnham Second XI
Burnham-on-Sea
Burnhope
Burnley
Burnley and District
Burnley and Padiham Women
Burnley Butchers
Burnley Colts
Burnley District XI
Burnley Excelsior
Burnley Fourth XI
Burnley Grammar School
Burnley Grammar School Past
Burnley Grammar School Present
Burnley Juniors
Burnley Licensed Victuallers
Burnley Married
Burnley Next XV
Burnley Next XVI
Burnley Next XVIII
Burnley Next XXII
Burnley Over-30s
Burnley Ramblers
Burnley Rangers
Burnley Second XI
Burnley Single
Burnley St Andrew's
Burnley Third XI
Burnley Tradesmen
Burnley Under-30s
Burnley XI
Burnmoor
Burnopfield
Burntwood St Matthew's Women
Burridge
Burridge Fourth XI
Burridge Second XI
Burridge Sunday XI
Burridge Third XI
Burridge Women
Burrough Green
Burscough
Burscough Farmers
Bursledon
Burslem
Burslem High Lane
Burslem Second XI
Burstow
Burt-Bolton's
Burton
Burton and District
Burton and District Cricket League
Burton College
Burton Grammar School
Burton Latimer
Burton Latimer Women
Burton Leonard
Burton Leonard Women
Burton United
Burton-on-Trent
Burton-on-Trent Second XI
Burwarton
Burwash Women
Burwell
Burwell Second XI
Bury
Bury and West Suffolk
Bury Grammar School
Bury Second XI
Bury St Edmunds
Bury St Edmunds and Suffolk
Bury St Edmunds Grammar School
Bury St Edmunds Second XI
Bury Third XI
Bury Women
Buscot Park
Bushy Park
Butleigh
Butler XI
Butterflies
Butterley United
Buttershaw St Paul's
Buttershaw St Paul's Second XI
Buxted Park
Buxton
Buxton Strugglers
Buxworth
BW Hone's XI
BWIA Cavaliers
Byfield
Byfield Women
Byfleet
Byfleet Saturday

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive