CricketArchive

England Teams (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E Barker's XI
E Bligh's XI
E Carbutt's XI
E Chanter's XI
E Christian's XI
E Coleridge's XI
E Collins' XI
E Gay's XI
E Hirst's XI
E Jackson's XI
E Lockwood's Yorkshire Colts
E Lyttelton's XI
E Mathews' Oxford University XI
E McNiven's XI
E Portman's XI
E Smith's XI
E Stephenson's XI
E Swanborough's XI
E Tredcroft's XI
E Vokes' XI
E Willsher's XI
EA Garnett's XI
EA Knight's XI
EA Ostrehan's XI
EA Sanders' XI
EA Shaw's XI
EA Snowball's XI
EA St Hill's XI
EAC Druce's XI
Eachwick Hall
EAE Tremlett's XI
Eagle (Leicestershire)
Eagley
Ealing
Ealing Academy
Ealing and Acton
Ealing and District
Ealing Dean United
Ealing Grammar School
Ealing Priory School
Earby
Earl Amherst's XI
Earl de la Warr's XI
Earl of Arundel's XI
Earl of Bessborough's XI
Earl of Carnarvon's XI
Earl of Chichester's XI
Earl of Coventry's XI
Earl of Darnley's XI
Earl of Leicester's XI
Earl of Stamford's Team
Earl of Stamford's XI
Earl of Winchilsea's XI
Earl of Winterton's XI
Earl Shilton Town
Earl Stanhope's XI
Earlestown
Earlestown Second XI
Earley
Earlham
Earls Barton
Earls Colne
Earls Court
Earlsheaton
Earlswood
Early Birds
Easebourne
Eashing
Eashing Park
Easingwold
Easle's All Stars
East and South of England Women
East and West of England Women
East Anglia and Thames Valley Women
East Anglia Under-15s Women
East Anglia Under-19s Women
East Anglia Under-21s Women
East Anglia University
East Anglia Women
East Anglia Women Second XI
East Anglian Premier League
East Ardsley
East Barnet Royal British Legion
East Barnet Valley
East Bergholt
East Berkshire Cricket League
East Bierley
East Bierley Second XI
East Christchurch
East Coker
East Cornwall
East Dean and Friston
East Drayton
East Essex
East Essex Sunday XI
East Gloucestershire
East Gorton
East Grinstead
East Haddon
East Hampshire
East Hants Club
East Harptree
East Hertfordshire
East Hertfordshire Women
East Hill
East Kent
East Kent Cricket League
East Lancashire
East Lancashire Cryptics
East Lancashire Paper Mill
East Lancashire Second XI
East Lancashire Third XI
East Lancashire Wanderers
East Lancashire Women
East Lancashire XI
East Langton Grange
East Levenshulme
East Lindsey District XI
East London
East London Community Cricket Club
East London Schools
East Lulworth
East Midlands
East Midlands Under-19s Women
East Midlands Under-20s Women
East Midlands Under-21s Women
East Midlands Women
East Midlands Women Second XI
East Molesey
East Monmouthshire
East Norfolk
East of England
East of England Club Cricket Conference
East of England Junior Women
East of England Under-17s Women
East of England Women
East Peckham
East Prawle
East Preston
East Riding
East Somerset
East Staffordshire
East Suffolk
East Surrey
East Surrey Club
East Surrey Colts
East Sussex
East Sussex Club
East Sussex Cricket League
East Sussex Under-15s Women
East Sutton
East Tytherley
East Tytherley Second XI
East Tytherley Tuesday XI
East Woodhay
East Woodhay Second XI
East Yorkshire Cricket Alliance
Eastbourne
Eastbourne College
Eastbourne Festival XI
Eastbourne New College
Eastbourne Women
Eastcote
Eastergate
Eastern Command
Eastern Counties
Eastern Counties Young Cricketers
Eastern Cricket League
Eastern Electricity Board St Albans
Eastgate
Eastham and Bromborough Pool
Eastham and District
Eastleigh
Eastleigh and Otterbourne
Eastleigh and Otterbourne Second XI
Eastleigh and Otterbourne Third XI
Eastleigh Corinthians
Eastleigh Second XI
Eastnor
Easton
Easton and Martyr Worthy
Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI
Easton and Martyr Worthy Sunday XI
Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI
Easton and Stapleton
Eastville
Eastwell
Eastwood
Eaton Bray
Eaton Park
Eaton Socon
Eaton Socon Second XI
Ebberston
Ebenezer
Ebor Rovers
Ebrington
EC Hornby's XI
EC Lamb's XI
EC Lee's XI
EC Pike's XI
EC Streatfeild's XI
EC Willoughby's XI
ECB Development of Excellence XI
ECB Elite Player Development London and East Under-17s
ECB Elite Player Development Midlands Under-17s
ECB Elite Player Development North Under-17s
ECB Elite Player Development South and West Under-17s
ECB Elite Player Development Under-17s
ECB Elite Player Development Under-18s
ECB Elite Player Development Under-18s and Under-19s
ECB Elite Player Development XI
ECB Invitation XI
ECB London and East Under-17s
ECB Midlands Under-17s
ECB Midlands Under-19s
ECB National Academy
ECB North Under-17s
ECB North Under-19s
ECB Schools
ECB Schools East
ECB Schools North
ECB Schools South
ECB Schools West
ECB South and West Under-17s
ECB South Under-17s
ECB South Under-19s
ECB Under-16s
ECB Under-17s
ECB Under-18s
ECB Under-19s
ECB Under-19s A
ECB West Under-17s
ECB Women's Invitation XI
Eccles
Eccleshill
Eccleston
Eccleston Second XI
Echo Social
Eckington
Eclectics
ED Barratt's XI
Eden Wanderers
Edenbridge
Edenfield
Edenfield Women
Edgbaston
Edgbaston Academy
Edgbaston Avenue
Edgbaston High School
Edgbaston Parish
Edgbaston Preparatory School
Edgbaston School
Edgbaston Second XI
Edgbaston St Ambrose
Edgbaston Women
Edgcote and District
Edge Hill
Edgworth
Edingley
Edmonton (Middlesex)
EDR Eagar's XI
Edwin Stead's XI
Edwinstowe
Edwinstowe Second XI
Edwinstowe Women
EE Bowen's XI
EE Fox's XI
EF Pickering-Clarke's XI
EF Waddy's XI
Effingham
Effingham Crickets
EFS Tylecote's XI
EG Bromley-Martin's XI
EG Morant's XI
EG Righton's XI
EG Snaith's XI
EG Whateley's XI
EG Wynyard's XI
Egerton
Egerton Park
Egham
Egham Roses
EGM Carmichael's XI
Egremont
EH Balden's XI
EH Bray's XI
EH Budd's XI
EH Moss's XI
Eight Ash Green
Eight Ash Green Women
EJ Craig's XI
EJ Gibb's XI
EJ Hayes' XI
EJ Jackson's XI
EJ Mann's XI
EJ Sanders' XI
EJ Wimperis' XI
EJH Dixon's XI
EK Scott's XI
Ekco Monarchs and Trojans
EL Donnison's XI
EL Fellowes' XI
EL Kidd's XI
EL Wright's XI
Electricity Sports
Eleven Bacons
Eleven Garnetts
Eleven Gentlefolk of Hackney
Eleven Gentlemen from Manchester
Eleven Lytteltons
Eleven of the family of Lucas
Eleven Robinsons
Eleven Smiths
Elford
Eling PC XI
Elite International Cricket Academy
Elland
Ellesmere College
Ellesmere Occasionals
Ellingham
Ellingham Second XI
Ellingham Third XI
Ellingham Under-11s
Ellingham Under-13s
Elliot Davis London Cricket League
Elmers End
Elmet Castle
Elmley Castle
Elmstead
Elmstead Grasshoppers
Elsecar
Elstead
Elstow
Elstow School
Elstree
Elstree School
Elstree School Masters
Eltham
Eltham College
Elton
Elton Vale Sports
Elvaston
Elvaston Second XI
Elworth
Ely City
EM Butler's XI
EM Dowson's XI
EM Grace's Gloucestershire XI
EM Grace's XI
EM Holdom's XI
EM Whelan's XI
EM Wigram's XI
Emanuel School
Embley Green
Embley Park
Embley Park School
Emeralds
Emeriti
Emley Clarence
Emmanuel College Long Vacation Club
Emmanuel College, Cambridge
Emmbrook and Bearwood
Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI
Empire XI
Emsworth
Emsworth Second XI
Emsworth Sunday XI
Emsworth Third XI
Enderby
Enfield
Enfield (Middlesex)
Enfield Second XI
Enfield Third XI
England
England 1993 Women
England A
England A Women
England Academy Women
England Amateur XI
England and Counties XI
England and Wales Cricket Board Chairman's XI
England and Wales Cricket Board XI
England B
England B Women
England Blind
England Board XI
England Cricket Association for the Deaf
England Deaf
England Development Programme Under-18s
England Development Squad Women
England Development Under-17s
England Disability XI
England Disabled
England Eleven to North America
England Fire Service Sports Association
England First XI
England Invitation XI
England Invitation XI Women
England Junior Women
England Legends
England Lions
England Masters
England National Cricket Association XI
England Next XIV
England North Under-17s
England North Under-19s
England ODI Select XI
England Over-60s
England Over-70s
England Past and Present
England Performance Programme XI
England Physical Disability XI
England Player Development Under-17s
England Player Development XI
England Select Women
England Selection
England South Under-19s
England Tamil Cricket League
England Under-15s
England Under-16s
England Under-17 Development Programme XI
England Under-17s
England Under-17s Women
England Under-18s
England Under-19s
England Under-19s Women
England Under-20s Women
England Under-21s Women
England Under-23s Women
England Under-25s
England Women
England Women Australia Touring Team
England Women South Africa Touring Team
England Women's Development Programme Under-15s Team Four
England Women's Development Programme Under-15s Team One
England Women's Development Programme Under-15s Team Three
England Women's Development Programme Under-15s Team Two
England Women's Development Programme Under-19s
England Women's Development Programme Under-19s Team One
England Women's Development Programme Under-19s Team Three
England Women's Development Programme Under-19s Team Two
England XI
England Young Cricketers
Englefield
Englefield Green Women
English and Welsh Universities
English Boarding Schools
English Counties XI
English Eleven
English Footballers
English Public Schools
English Residents
English Schools Cricket Association
English Schools Cricket Association Colts
English Schools Cricket Association East
English Schools Cricket Association East Under-15s
English Schools Cricket Association Invitation XI
English Schools Cricket Association London and East Under-15s
English Schools Cricket Association Midlands
English Schools Cricket Association Midlands and North
English Schools Cricket Association Midlands and North Under-15s
English Schools Cricket Association Midlands and North Under-17s
English Schools Cricket Association Midlands and South
English Schools Cricket Association Midlands and West
English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-13s
English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-14s
English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s
English Schools Cricket Association North
English Schools Cricket Association North East
English Schools Cricket Association North Under-13s
English Schools Cricket Association North Under-14s
English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s
English Schools Cricket Association North West
English Schools Cricket Association President's XI
English Schools Cricket Association South
English Schools Cricket Association South and West
English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s
English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-17s
English Schools Cricket Association South Under-13s
English Schools Cricket Association South Under-14s
English Schools Cricket Association South Under-15s
English Schools Cricket Association Under-13s
English Schools Cricket Association Under-14s
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s A
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s B
English Schools Cricket Association Under-16 Invitation XI
English Schools Cricket Association Under-16s
English Schools Cricket Association Under-17s
English Schools Cricket Association Under-18s
English Schools Cricket Association Under-19s
English Schools Cricket Association West
English Schools Cricket Association West Under-13s
English Schools Cricket Association West Under-14s
English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s
English Schools Cricket Association West Under-17s
English Schools Cricket Association XI
English Universities
English Universities Midlands
English Universities North
English Universities Roses
English Universities South
English Universities Unicorns
English Universities Women
Enstone
Entaco
Enville
Enville Hall
Epping
Epping Foresters
Eppleton
Epsom
Epsom College
Epworth
ER Dexter's XI
ER Dexter's Young Cricketers XI
ER Wilson's XI
Erdington
Erdington Congs
Erdington Court
Erdington House
Erdington Nomads
Erdington Second XI
Eric Pountain's XI
Erinoid
Erith
Erith and District
Erlestoke and Coulston
Ernest Turner Sports Club
ERT Holmes' XI
ES Carter's XI
Escrick Park
Escrick Park Under-16s
Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI
Esh Winning
Esher
Esholt
Essex
Essex (pre county club)
Essex Academy
Essex Amateurs
Essex and Hampshire Second XIs
Essex and Hertfordshire
Essex and Kent Second XIs
Essex and Kent Women
Essex and Middlesex Second XIs
Essex and Sussex Second XIs
Essex Club and Ground
Essex Colts
Essex Conference Clubs
Essex County Cricket League
Essex Cricket Association
Essex Cricket Board
Essex Cricket League
Essex Cricket League Division One
Essex Cricket League Division Two
Essex Cricket League Divisions One to Three
Essex Cricket League Select XI
Essex Development XI
Essex Grammar Schools
Essex Invitation Cricket League
Essex Invitation XI
Essex Junior Amateurs
Essex Metropolitan District Cricket Board
Essex Over-50s
Essex Over-50s Second XI
Essex Over-60s
Essex Over-60s Second XI
Essex Over-70s
Essex Past
Essex Ploughboys
Essex Police
Essex Police Veterans
Essex Present
Essex Professionals
Essex Schools Under-15s
Essex Second XI
Essex Senior Schools
Essex Services
Essex Suburban Cricket Alliance
Essex Suburban Cricket League
Essex Sunday Cricket League
Essex Taverners
Essex Umpires
Essex Under-10s
Essex Under-12s
Essex Under-13s
Essex Under-13s Women
Essex Under-14s
Essex Under-15s
Essex Under-15s Women
Essex Under-16s
Essex Under-17s
Essex Under-17s Women
Essex Under-19s
Essex Under-19s Women
Essex Under-21s
Essex Under-25s
Essex University
Essex University England
Essex University Old Boys
Essex University Rest of the World
Essex University Second XI
Essex University Third XI
Essex Wanderers
Essex Women
Essex XI
Essex Young Amateurs
Essex Young Cricketers
ESSO
Esso Fawley
Esso Fawley Second XI
Esso Fawley Sunday XI
Esso Fawley Third XI
Etceteras
Eton
Eton and Harrow
Eton College
Eton College Past and Present
Eton College Second XI
Eton College Servants
Eton College Third XI
Eton Manor
Eton Manor Sunday XI
Eton Masters
Eton Ramblers
Eton Town
Euxton
Euxton Second XI
Euxton Third XI
Evening News Colts
Everards Leicestershire County Cricket League
Evershed
Eversholt
Eversley
Eversley Second XI
Eversley Under-17s
Eversley Women
Everton
Everton (Lancashire)
Everton Second XI
Everton Sunday XI
Evesham
Evesham Second XI
Evesham Women
EW Bastard's XI
EW Dawson's XI
EW Dillon's Baltic XI
EW Dillon's XI
EW Mann's XI
EW Pooley's XI
EW Swanton's XI
EW Vyse's Team
EWD Broughton's XI
Ewelme
Ewhurst
Ex Auxiliary Territorial Service
Ex Servicemen
Ex Women's Auxiliary Air Force
Ex-Services Women
Exbury
Exbury Second XI
Exbury Sunday XI
Exchange
Exeats
Exeter
Exeter and District
Exeter City Hospital
Exeter Clergy
Exeter College, Oxford
Exeter Community Centre
Exeter School
Exeter University
Exeter University Women
Exhall and Wixford
Exiles
Exiles (London)
Exmouth
Exning
Exton
Eye and District
Eynsford
EZAT

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive