CricketArchive

England Teams (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T Adams' XI
T Barker's XI
T Britton's XI
T Burgoyne's XI
T Elliorr's XI
T Emmett's XI
T Faulkner's XI
T Gilbert Scott's XI
T Hearne's England XI
T Kinch's Durham Colts
T Mellish's XI
T Meyrick's XI
T Price and Son
T Richardson's XI
T Roberts' XI
T Savage's XI
T Smith's XI
T Thornber's XI
T Venn's XI
T Walker's XI
T Watson's XI
T Westray's XI
TA Anson's XI
TA Bulmer's Durham Colts
TA Evans' XI
TA Smith's XI
Tadcaster
Tadcaster Magnet
Tadcaster Magnet Second XI
Taddington
Tadkings Women
Tadley Hobos
Tadley Hobos Second XI
Tadworth
Tadworth Women
Takeley
TAL Brocklebank's XI
Talbot Social
Tamworth (England)
Tamworth and District
Tamworth and District Cricket League
Tamworth Golf Club
Tamworth Second XI
Tamworth Women
Tanat Side Wanderers
Tankersley
Tanworth and Camp Hill
Tanworth and Camp Hill Second XI
Tanworth and Camp Hill Third XI
Tanworth-in-Arden
Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI
Taplow
Tapster Pennant League
Target Life
Tarleton
Tarleton Second XI
Tarleton Third XI
Tarvin
Tatchbury Mount
Tatchbury Mount Hospital
Tattenhall
Tattingstone
Taunton (England)
Taunton Colts Women
Taunton Deane
Taunton School
Taunton School Invitational XI
Taunton School Old Boys
Taunton St Andrews
Taunton St Andrews Women
Taunton Women
Taunton's School, Southampton
Taunton's School, Southampton Masters
Taunton's School, Southampton Parents
Taunton's School, Southampton Staff
Tavistock
Tavistock Ramblers
Taylor Brothers
TB Johnston's XI
TB Raikes' XI
TBG Welch's XI
TC Lowry's XI
TC Walton's XI
TCG Sandford's XI
TD Schofield's XI
TE Rammell's XI
Tean
Tecnic
Teddington
Teddington Legends
Teddington Town
Teddington Town Second XI
Teddington Town Third XI
Teddington Tuaregs
Tees Garrison
Teesside Clergy
Teesside University
Teignbridge
Telegraph Clerks
Telegraphists
Temple Bar
Temple Cloud
Temple Grafton
Tempsford
Tenbury
Tenbury Wells
Tenbury Wells Second XI
Tendring
Tennyson (Essex)
Tenterden
Tenterden Second XI
Terling
Terrace Presbyterian
Terriers
Territorial Army
TES Francis' XI
Test and County Cricket Board Under-25s XI
Test and County Cricket Board XI
Testlands Under-15s
Teston
Tetbury
Tetsworth
Tettenhall College
Tettenhall College Second XI
Tettenhall Nomads
Teversal
Teversal and Silverhill Collieries
Teversal and Silverhill Collieries Second XI
Teversal Second XI
Tewkesbury
TF Harrison's XI
TF Ivens' XI
TF Walker's XI
TG Freeman's XI
TH Clark's XI
TH Curtis and G Pugh's XI
TH Curtis' XI
TH Hobson's XI
TH Rowney's XI
Thackley
Thackley Second XI
Thackray Sports
Thame Town
Thame Town Second XI
Thames Ditton
Thames Polytechnic
Thames Valley and Middlesex Women Second XI
Thames Valley Cricket League
Thames Valley Cricket League Division One
Thames Valley Cricket League Division Three
Thames Valley Cricket League Division Two
Thames Valley Gentlemen
Thames Valley Junior Women
Thames Valley Under-15s Women
Thames Valley Under-19s Women
Thames Valley Under-20s Women
Thames Valley Under-21s Women
Thames Valley University
Thames Valley Women
Thames Valley Women A
Thames Valley, Lancashire and Cheshire Women
Thameside Cricket League
Thanet Colts
That's Life
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town Fourth XI
Thatcham Town Second XI
Thatcham Town Third XI
The 63 Club
The Anglians
The Antelopians
The Auberies
The Avenue
The Baldons
The Bays, 8th and 15th Regiments
The Becket Roman Catholic School, Nottingham
The Bedouin Cricket Club
The Bluebottles
The Borderers Association
The Bourne
The Bourne Second XI
The British Tamil Cricket Club
The Bs
The Bs of Cobham
The Buffs
The Buffs Regimental Depot
The Bunburys
The Bushmen
The Catholic Association
The Christophersons
The Circle
The Clowns
The Cooperative Society
The Corn Trade
The Cotswold School
The Country
The Cricket Company
The Cricket Writers' Club
The Cricketer XI
The Crocodiles
The Crumpets
The Crypt School
The Cuckoos
The Cuckoos A
The Dandy Fifth
The Danes
The District
The Duck Hunters
The Easter Club
The Erratics
The Expatriates
The Farmers' Club
The Farmers' Club Under-30s
The Forest School, Winnersh
The Forty Club
The Forty Club B
The Forty Club Bath and South Area of West District
The Forty Club Bristol
The Forty Club Bristol and North Area of West District
The Forty Club Chairman's XI
The Forty Club Cinque Ports
The Forty Club Commuters
The Forty Club East and West Midlands
The Forty Club East Midlands
The Forty Club East Midlands North
The Forty Club East Midlands South
The Forty Club Eastern Counties
The Forty Club Isle of Wight
The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex
The Forty Club London and Home Counties
The Forty Club Midlands
The Forty Club North
The Forty Club North and South Thames
The Forty Club North East
The Forty Club North Thames
The Forty Club North West
The Forty Club President's XI
The Forty Club Select XI
The Forty Club South
The Forty Club South and Surrey and West Sussex
The Forty Club South East
The Forty Club South Midlands
The Forty Club South Thames
The Forty Club South West
The Forty Club Surrey and West Sussex
The Forty Club Thames Valley
The Forty Club Wales
The Forty Club Wales and West
The Forty Club West
The Forty Club West Midlands
The Fusiliers
The Garrison (England)
The Gauchos
The Gemini
The Georgians
The Gnomes
The Googlies
The Gravediggers
The Grecians
The Griffin
The Gussets
The Hawks
The Herons
The Hill
The Hottentots
The Hurst Club
The Indian Club
The John Lyon School
The Judd School
The Kensington Cricket Club
The King's School, Gloucester
The King's School, Worcester
The King's School, Worcester Under-15s
The Kings Division
The Kings Head
The Kings' School, Peterborough Under-16s
The Lambs
The Lee
The Lenches
The Leverets
The Leys School
The Leys School Past and Present
The Limits
The Lindens
The Mandarins
The Marsh Cricket Club
The Mayor's Lancashire and Yorkshire XI
The Mercers Company
The Millers
The Mokes
The Moors
The Mote
The Mote Ladies
The Mote Second XI
The Mount
The Node
The Nore Command
The Oratory School
The Oratory School Second XI
The Oratory School Society
The Owls
The Park
The Poplars
The Privateers
The Quails
The Remnants
The Rifles
The Robins
The Royal Hospital School
The Royal Regiments
The Sabres
The Saints
The Sargent's Men
The Schools, Rugby
The Skinners' School
The Smithers
The Stage
The Stoics
The Stragglers (England)
The Streatfeilds
The Strollers
The Suffolk Regimental Depot
The Tramps
The United Club
The Veterans Women
The Weald
The Wednesday
The Wine Trade
The Ws and Hs
The XXII
The Yorkshiremen
Theale
Theale and Tilehurst
Theale and Tilehurst Second XI
Theale and Tilehurst Third XI
Theale Colts
Theale Second XI
Theatre Royal
Thespian Thunderers
Thespids
Theydon Bois
Thimblemill
Thimblemill Second XI
Thirlmere
Thirsk
Thirsk Victoria
Thomas Chatwin Sports Club
Thomas Cook and Son
Thomas Moore College, Kloof
Thomas Owen's XI
Thomas Walker's Team
Thomas Whitham Sixth Form
Thomas Witham School
Thongsbridge
Thongsbridge Second XI
Thoresby Colliery
Thoresby Colliery Second XI
Thoresby Colliery Third XI
Thoresby Park
Thoresby Park Second XI
Thorley
Thornaby
Thornaby Second XI
Thornborough
Thornbury
Thornbury Castle
Thorncliffe
Thorndon Hall
Thorne
Thorne Colliery
Thornham
Thornham Second XI
Thornhill
Thornhill Lees Church Institute
Thornton (Yorkshire)
Thornton Cleveleys
Thornton Cleveleys Second XI
Thornton Cleveleys Third XI
Thornton Heath
Thornycrofts
Thorp Arch and Boston Spa
Thorp Arch and Boston Spa Second XI
Thorpe Arnold
Thorverton
Thrapston
Thrapston Second XI
Thrapston Women
Three Bridges
Three Bridges Third XI
Three Caps Sunday XI
Three Counties Cricket League
Three Counties Hospital
Three Counties Sunday Cricket League
Three Magpies
Three Rivers and Watford
Three Rivers Cricket Development Group
Three Schools
Threlkeld
Thriplow
Thrumpton
Thrumpton Second XI
Thrumpton Third XI
Thrumpton Women
Thruxton
Thrybergh Park
Thurcroft Main Colliery
Thurcroft Main Colliery Second XI
Thurcroft Welfare
Thurcroft Welfare Second XI
Thurgarton
Thurgarton Second XI
Thurgarton Sunday Second XI
Thurgarton Sunday XI
Thurgoland
Thurgoland Second XI
Thurleigh
Thurleigh Second XI
Thurlstone
Thurnby
Thurrock
Thurrock and District Cricket Association
Thurrock and District Cricket Association Under-13s
Thurrock and District Cricket Association Under-17s
Thursday Club
Thursley
Thursley Second XI
Thurstonland
Thurstonland Second XI
Tibberton
Tibshelf
Tibshelf Colliery
Tichborne Park
Tichborne Park Second XI
Tichborne Park Sunday XI
Tichborne Park Third XI
Tichborne Park Women
Tickhill
Ticknall
Ticknall Second XI
Tiddington
Tiddington Second XI
Tiddington Third XI
Tidworth Garrison
Tiffin School
Tiffin Tercels
Tile Hill Village
Tilehurst
Tilehurst Second XI
Tilford
Tilford Second XI
Tilley Lamps
Tillingham
Tillside
Tim Hudson's XI
Timbury
Times Tigers
Timperley
Timperley Golf Club
Timperley Second XI
Timperley Third XI
Timperley Women
Timpson Sports
Timsbury
Tindal Street Old Boys
Tinsley
Tintagel
Tintwistle
Tintwistle Second XI
Tipton
Titsey
Tiverton
Tiverton Heathcote
Tividale
TJ Grant's Fine Leg XI
TJ Grant's Third Man XI
TJ Mason's XI
TJG O'Gorman's XI
TJR Dashwood's XI
TK Tapling's XI
TL Brierley's XI
TL Driver's XI
TL Pritchard's XI
TL Robinson's XI
TL Taylor's XI
TM Lea's XI
TM Orrell's XI
TMB Rice's XI
TN Pearce's XI
Toby Club
Todmorden
Todmorden Second XI
Todmorden Third XI
Todwick
Toft
Tollesbury
Tolleshunt Knights
Tolly Cobbold League
Tolpuddle
Tom Branch's XI
Tom Maynard Academy
Tom Pegler's Invitational XI
Tom Pegler's XI
Tonbridge
Tonbridge County School
Tonbridge School
Tonbridge School Past and Present
Tonbridge School Second XI
Tonbridge School Under-15s
Tong Manor
Tong Park
Tong Park Second XI
Tonge
Tonge Second XI
Tongham
Tongham Second XI
Tongue
Toogoods
Tooley Street Brokers
Tooting
Topcroft
Topsham St James
Torbay XI
Torquay (Devon)
Torquay and South Devon Women
Torquay Nomads
Torquay School
Torquay Third XI
Torquay Women
Torquay XI
Torrisholme
Torrisholme Second XI
Torry Hill
Totley Rise
Totley Sports and Social Club
Tottenham
Totteridge
Totteridge Millhillians
Totteridge Millhillians Second XI
Totteridge Millhillians Sunday XI
Totteridge Second XI
Tottington St John's
Tottington St John's Second XI
Tottington St John's Women
Totton and Eling
Totton and Eling Fourth XI
Totton and Eling Second XI
Totton and Eling Third XI
Totton and Eling Tuesday XI
Totton and Eling Under-11s
Totton and Eling Under-13s
Totton and Eling Under-15s
Totton and Eling Under-17s
Totton and Eling Under-19s
Totton Football Club
Towcester
Towcestrians
Towcestrians Women
Tower Hamlets
Tower Hamlets Colts
Tower Hamlets District Cricket XI
Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s
Town Malling
Townley Park
Townshend
Townshend Second XI
Townville
Townville Second XI
TPB Smith's Army XI
TR Hine-Haycock's XI
Tradespeople of Stanmore and Edgware
Trafalgar (England)
Trafford Metrovics Women
Trafford Park
Trafford Women
Training Battalion Grenadier Guards
Tramway
Tranmere Victoria
Travellers
Treeton
Treeton Welfare
Treeton Women
Trenhayle
Trent Bridge
Trent Bridge Taverners
Trent College
Trent College Second XI
Trent College Under-14s
Trent College Under-15s
Trent College Under-16s
Trent Polytechnic
Trent Women
Trentham Park
Trentside
Triangle (Halifax)
Trincomalee Garrison
Tring Park
Tring Park Fourth XI
Tring Park Second XI
Tring Park Sunday Second XI
Tring Park Sunday XI
Tring Park Third XI
Trinity (Lancashire)
Trinity (Leicestershire)
Trinity (Newcastle)
Trinity and King's Colleges
Trinity College, Cambridge
Trinity College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club
Trinity College, Cambridge Next XIV
Trinity College, Cambridge Pensioners
Trinity College, Cambridge Scholars
Trinity College, Cambridge Third Year
Trinity College, Oxford
Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon
Trinity Cricket League
Trinity Hall College, Cambridge
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian
Trinity School, Croydon
Trinity Second XI (Lancashire)
Trinity Trifles
Trinity Unity
Trinity Women
TRM
Trojans
Trojans A
Trojans Parks XI
Trojans Second XI
Trojans Sunday Second XI
Trojans Sunday XI
Trojans Third XI
Trojans Tuesday XI
Trojans Under-19s
Troon
Troon Second XI
Troubadours
Troubadours B
Trowbridge
True Blue Club
Trundlers
Truro (Cornwall)
Truro School
Truro Second XI
Trysull and Seisdon
TU Wells' XI
Tube Investments Chesterfield
Tuddenham
Tudhoe
Tudhoe Second XI
Tudhoe Third XI
Tudor Grange Grammar School
Tufnell Park
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells and District
Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI
Tunbridge Wells Junior XI
Tunbridge Wells Schools XI
Tunbridge Wells Second XI
Tunbridge Wells Third XI
Tunbridge Wells Women
Tunstall
Tunstall Second XI
Turbine Motor Works
Turner Wright and Partners
Turnham Green
Turnham Green and Polytechnic
Turves Green Boys' School
Turville Park
Tusmore Park
Tutbury
TW Armistead's XI
TW Hornby's North of England XI
Twelve First Chosen
Twelve Miles Round
Twenty Club
Twenty of the District
Twenty Three Next Chosen
Twickenham
Twickenham Fifth XI
Twickenham Riverside Women
Twickenham Third XI
Twickenham Women
Twickenham Women A
Twickenham Women B
Twinklers Theatrical Group
TWJ Goddard's XI
Two Counties Cricket Championship
Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s
Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-60s
Two of England
Twyford (Buckinghamshire)
Twyford (Hampshire)
Twyford and Ruscombe
Twyford House
Twyford Sunday XI
Twyning
Tyldesley
Tyne Garrison
Tynedale
Tynedale Cricket League
Tynedale Second XI
Tynemouth
Tynemouth and District
Tynemouth Second XI
Tynemouth Third XI
Tynemouth Under-15s
Tynemouth Under-21s
Tyneside Minor League
Tyneside Senior Cricket League
Tyneside Wanderers
Tyntesfield
Tyrell and Green
Tyro
Tytherington Women

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive