CricketArchive

Fixtures for Minor Matches in the Next Four Weeks

Also includes matches in progress

Fixtures for Major Matches in the Next Four Weeks
25 Jul Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division One 2014 Group B Sri Lanka
25 Jul Colts Cricket Club Under-23s v Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division One 2014 Group A Sri Lanka
25 Jul Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division One 2014 Group A Sri Lanka
25 Jul Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division One 2014 Group B Sri Lanka
25 Jul Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division One 2014 Group A Sri Lanka
25 Jul Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division One 2014 Group B Sri Lanka
26 Jul Clumber Park v Blidworth Colliery Welfare misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Harthill v West Indian Cavaliers Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Mansfield v Firbeck Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Retford v Edwinstowe misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Welbeck Colliery Second XI v Everton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Whitwell v Cuckney Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Edwinstowe Second XI v Bawtry misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Lea Park v Mansfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Sherwood Colliery v Rose Leisure misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Teversal v Woodsetts misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Wadworth v Retford Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Waleswood Sports v Welbeck Colliery Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Anston Second XI v Farnsfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Glapwell Colliery Second XI v Papplewick and Linby Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Ordsall Bridon Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Milton v Killamarsh Juniors Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Grassmoor Works misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI v Sonning Fourth XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI v Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Shinfield Second XI v Peppard Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul West Reading Third XI v Bradfield Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Checkendon v Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Crowthorne and Crown Wood v Ruislip Victoria misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Goring-on-Thames v Farley Hill misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Waltham St Lawrence v Ibis misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul West Reading Second XI v Emmbrook and Bearwood misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Purley-on-Thames Third XI v Waltham St Lawrence Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI v Hawley misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Twyford and Ruscombe v Knowl Hill misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Woodley Second XI v BCS Grosvenor Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Bradfield v Warfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Earley v Sandhurst Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Peppard Second XI v Shinfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Sonning Third XI v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI v Mortimer West End Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul BCS Grosvenor v Woodley misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Mortimer West End v Sulhamstead and Ufton misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Sandhurst v West Reading misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Welford Park v Peppard misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Woodcote v South East Reading misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Harborne v Shifnal misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Moseley v Barnards Green misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Old Hill v Wellington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Ombersley v Wolverhampton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Smethwick v Bromsgrove misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Wombourne v Oswestry misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Bridgnorth v Newport misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Hawkins v Sutton Coldfield misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Kings Heath v Astwood Bank misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Penn v Stratford-upon-Avon misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Quatt v Milford Hall misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Streetly v Fordhouses misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Attock v Coventry and North Warwickshire misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Brewood v Stourbridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Eastnor v Whitchurch misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Leamington v Halesowen misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Old Elizabethans v Tamworth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Water Orton v Penkridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Berkswell v Walmley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Brockhampton v Walsall birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Dorridge v Shrewsbury birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Kenilworth Wardens v Barnt Green birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Kidderminster Victoria v Knowle and Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul West Bromwich Dartmouth v Himley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI v Kenilworth Wardens Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Halesowen Second XI v Bridgnorth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Penkridge Second XI v Kidderminster Victoria Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Shifnal Second XI v West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Walsall Second XI v Streetly Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Wellington Second XI v Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Barnt Green Second XI v Attock Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Himley Second XI v Harborne Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Knowle and Dorridge Second XI v Moseley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Shrewsbury Second XI v Old Hill Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Walmley Second XI v Leamington Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Wolverhampton Second XI v Brockhampton Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Daisy Hill v Elton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Jul Darcy Lever v Standish misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Jul Edgworth v Atherton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Jul Flixton v Lostock misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Jul Golborne v Blackrod misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Jul Little Hulton v Astley and Tyldesley misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Jul Walshaw v Swinton Moorside misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Jul Winton v Bury misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Jul Worsley v Adlington misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Jul Egerton v Bradshaw misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Farnworth v Astley Bridge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Farnworth Social Circle v Walkden misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Greenmount v Tonge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Heaton v Little Lever misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Horwich v Kearsley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Westhoughton v Eagley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Brooklands v Christleton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Cheadle v Davenham misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Cheadle Hulme v Middlewich misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Oulton Park v Didsbury misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Timperley v Macclesfield misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Widnes v Sale misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Alvanley v Tattenhall misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Congleton v Upton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Northwich v Bredbury St Marks misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Stockport v Heaton Mersey misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Warrington v Poynton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Weaverham v Irby misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Alderley Edge v Marple chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bowdon v Neston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Grappenhall v Chester Boughton Hall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Hyde v Bramhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Nantwich v Urmston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Toft v Oxton chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Beacon v Helston misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Gorran v Wadebridge misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Hayle v Penzance misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Ludgvan v Menheniot Looe misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Roche Old Boys v Launceston misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Troon v Stithians misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Camborne v Callington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Newquay v St Just cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Redruth v Falmouth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Truro v St Austell cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Werrington v Grampound Road cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Duffield v Ilkeston Rutland misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Eckington v Cutthorpe misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Elvaston v Clifton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Matlock v Staveley Welfare misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Rolleston v Quarndon misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Stainsby Hall v Sawley and Long Eaton Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Alrewas v Nutbrook misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Langley Mill United v South Wingfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v Trentside misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Rolls Royce v Ambergate misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Sandiacre Town Second XI v Aston-on-Trent misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Tutbury v West Hallam White Rose misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Alvaston and Boulton v Dunstall derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Chesterfield v Ticknall derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Denby v Marehay derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Lullington Park v Sandiacre Town derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Spondon v Ockbrook and Borrowash derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Swarkestone v Alfreton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Barton v Brixham misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
26 Jul Bradninch v Abbotskerswell misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
26 Jul Hatherleigh v Budleigh Salterton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
26 Jul Paignton v Chudleigh misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
26 Jul Plympton v Lewdown misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
26 Jul Barnstaple and Pilton v Axminster Town misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
26 Jul Braunton v Stoke Gabriel misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
26 Jul Shobrooke Park v Plymstock misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
26 Jul Tavistock v Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
26 Jul Thorverton v Ivybridge misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
26 Jul Bovey Tracey v North Devon devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Cornwood v Exmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Plymouth v Heathcoat devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Sandford v Sidmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Torquay v Exeter devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Almondbury v Cumberworth United misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
26 Jul Cartworth Moor v Denby Dale misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
26 Jul Kirkheaton v Lepton Highlanders misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
26 Jul Paddock v Upperthong misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
26 Jul Rastrick v Birkby Rose Hill misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
26 Jul Thurstonland v Denby misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
26 Jul Armitage Bridge v Almondbury Wesleyan misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
26 Jul Broad Oak v Cawthorne misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
26 Jul Emley Clarence v Moorlands misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
26 Jul Lascelles Hall v Hall Bower misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
26 Jul Linthwaite v Clayton West misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
26 Jul Marsden v Thongsbridge misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
26 Jul Elland v Shepley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Jul Golcar v Meltham misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Jul Hoylandswaine v Skelmanthorpe misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Jul Kirkburton v Delph and Dobcross misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Jul Scholes v Holmfirth misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Jul Shelley v Barkisland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Jul Slaithwaite v Honley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Jul Boldon v South Hetton misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Brandon v Washington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Felling v South Shields misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Seaham Harbour v Eppleton misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Willington v Sacriston misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Blaydon v Gateshead Fell neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Chester-le-Street v Stockton neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Newcastle v Durham Academy neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul South Northumberland v Hetton Lyons neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Sunderland v Whitburn neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Tynemouth v Benwell Hill neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Burwell v Great Witchingham eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
26 Jul Bury St Edmunds v Norwich eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
26 Jul Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Saffron Walden eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
26 Jul Swardeston v Cambridge Granta eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
26 Jul Woolpit v Horsford eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
26 Jul Buxted Park v Lewes St Michaels misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Heathfield Park v St Peters misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Iden v Ditchling misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Mayfield v Seaford misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Plumpton and East Chiltington v Newick misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Bow Green v Hawks misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Newham v Barking misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Tennyson v Scintilla misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Walthamstow v Ace Cricket and Sports Club misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Frimley v Ripley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Horley v Thames Ditton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Mitcham v Long Ditton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Old Tenisonians v Deando Ruxley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Putney v Hampton Hill misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Battersea Ironsides v Sinjungrammarians misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Haslemere v Weybridge Vandals misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Kempton v Whiteley Village misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Lingfield v Shepperton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Roehampton v West End (Esher) misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Blackpool v Barrow northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
26 Jul Kendal v Darwen northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
26 Jul Lancaster v Fleetwood northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
26 Jul Morecambe v Netherfield northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
26 Jul Penrith v Preston northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
26 Jul St Annes v Chorley northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
26 Jul Andover Third XI v Amesbury misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
26 Jul Donnington v Sparsholt Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
26 Jul Holybourne v AWE Tadley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
26 Jul Hurstbourne Priors v Alton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
26 Jul IBM Hursley v Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
26 Jul Liss v Dinton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
26 Jul Mottisfont v Crown Taverners misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
26 Jul Tadley Hobos v Wherwell misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
26 Jul Winterslow v Whiteparish misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
26 Jul Bidbury v Peartree misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
26 Jul Compton v Hythe and Dibden misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
26 Jul Ellingham Second XI v Vosper Thornycroft misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
26 Jul Emsworth v Denplan Mansbridge misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
26 Jul Parley v Bashley (Rydal) Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
26 Jul Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI v Ferndown Wayfarers misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
26 Jul Ryde Second XI v Wickham misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
26 Jul United Services Portsmouth Second XI v Bishop's Waltham Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
26 Jul Verwood v Gosport Borough Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
26 Jul Gosport Borough v Sarisbury Athletic Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI v Rowledge Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
26 Jul New Milton Second XI v Fareham and Crofton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Portchester v Locks Heath misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Purbrook v United Services Portsmouth misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Ropley v Ryde misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Shrewton v Ellingham misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
26 Jul St Cross Symondians Third XI v Bournemouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Ventnor Second XI v Lymington Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Andover Second XI v Wellow and Plaitford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
26 Jul East Woodhay v Petersfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
26 Jul Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI v Whitchurch misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
26 Jul Hursley Park Second XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
26 Jul Littleton and West Hill v South Newton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
26 Jul Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI v Hartley Wintney Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
26 Jul Overton v South Wilts Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
26 Jul Redlynch and Hale v Steeple Langford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
26 Jul Steep v St Cross Symondians Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
26 Jul Bishop's Waltham v Purbrook Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
26 Jul Calmore Sports Second XI v Sway misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
26 Jul Flamingo v Langley Manor Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
26 Jul Locks Heath Second XI v Woodgreen misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
26 Jul Paultons Second XI v Bramshaw misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
26 Jul Portsmouth Second XI v Fawley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
26 Jul Sarisbury Athletic Third XI v Fair Oak Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
26 Jul Southampton Community v Follands misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
26 Jul Trojans Second XI v Hambledon Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
26 Jul Amport v Rowner misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Bedhampton v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Bransgore v Cadnam misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Burridge Second XI v Longparish misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Compton and Chandlers Ford v Liphook and Ripsley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Highfield v Easton and Martyr Worthy misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Midhurst v Old Basing misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Mudeford v Hayling Island misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI v Hungerford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul AWE Tadley Second XI v Longparish Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
26 Jul Herriard Third XI v Odiham and Greywell Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
26 Jul Hungerford Second XI v Ashford Hill Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
26 Jul Whitchurch Second XI v Oakley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
26 Jul Alderholt Second XI v Tichborne Park Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
26 Jul Calmore Sports Fourth XI v Sparsholt Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
26 Jul Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI v Cadnam Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
26 Jul Lyndhurst and Ashurst v Otterbourne Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
26 Jul Shrewton Third XI v Winterslow Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
26 Jul St Cross Symondians Sixth XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
26 Jul Wherwell Second XI v Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
26 Jul Burridge Fourth XI v Froxfield Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
26 Jul Emsworth Third XI v Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
26 Jul Fair Oak Fourth XI v Locks Heath Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
26 Jul Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI v Locks Heath Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
26 Jul Hayling Island Third XI v Solent Rangers misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
26 Jul Portchester Third XI v Portsmouth Community Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
26 Jul Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI v Bedhampton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
26 Jul Beaulieu Second XI v Sway Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
26 Jul Bournemouth Fifth XI v Sway Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
26 Jul Ellingham Third XI v Christchurch misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
26 Jul Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI v Mudeford Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
26 Jul Hordle Village Second XI v Bransgore Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
26 Jul Hythe and Dibden Fourth XI v Fawley Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
26 Jul Ringwood Second XI v Beaulieu misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
26 Jul Winton Third XI v Pylewell Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
26 Jul Ashford Hill v Shrewton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
26 Jul Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI v Odiham and Greywell misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
26 Jul Kingsclere v St Cross Symondians Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
26 Jul Longparish Second XI v Farley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
26 Jul Oakley v Bentworth misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
26 Jul Old Basing Second XI v Ramsdell misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
26 Jul Over Wallop v Herriard misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
26 Jul Sherfield on Loddon v St Mary Bourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
26 Jul Winterbourne and Hampton Park v Littleton and West Hill Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
26 Jul Colden Common v Gosport Borough Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
26 Jul Fareham and Crofton Second XI v Portchester Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
26 Jul Froxfield v Waterlooville Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
26 Jul Havant Third XI v Ropley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
26 Jul IBM South Hants v Ampfield and North Baddesley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
26 Jul Old Alresford v Hursley Park Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
26 Jul RAM v Tichborne Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
26 Jul Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI v Fair Oak Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
26 Jul Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI v Exbury misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
26 Jul Bramshaw Second XI v Mudeford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
26 Jul Breamore v Alderholt misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
26 Jul Burley v Lymington Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
26 Jul County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association v Godshill misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
26 Jul Fawley Third XI v Damerham misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
26 Jul Hythe and Dibden Second XI v Brockenhurst misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
26 Jul Pylewell Park v Hyde misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
26 Jul Southampton Travellers v Suttoners misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
26 Jul Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI v Colden Common Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
26 Jul Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI v Aldershot Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
26 Jul Hartley Wintney Third XI v Overton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
26 Jul Herriard Second XI v Overton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
26 Jul Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI v Holybourne Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
26 Jul Otterbourne v IBM Hursley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
26 Jul Ramsdell Second XI v Old Basing Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
26 Jul Silchester v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
26 Jul Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI v Thruxton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
26 Jul Dinton Second XI v Knights Valley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
26 Jul Farley Second XI v Penton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
26 Jul Hursley Park Fourth XI v Redlynch and Hale Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
26 Jul Langley Manor Fourth XI v Wilton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
26 Jul Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI v Amport Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
26 Jul Paultons Third XI v Southampton Travellers Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
26 Jul Whiteparish Second XI v Broughton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
26 Jul Bosham v Fareham and Crofton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
26 Jul Denmead Second XI v Waterlooville Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
26 Jul Gosport Borough Fourth XI v Bishop's Waltham Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
26 Jul Hedge End v Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
26 Jul Knowle Village v Servicemaster misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
26 Jul Petersfield Third XI v Riverside misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
26 Jul Portsmouth Post Office v Denmead misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
26 Jul Portsmouth Third XI v Burridge Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
26 Jul Bournemouth Fourth XI v Hythe and Dibden Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
26 Jul Cadnam Second XI v Winton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
26 Jul Camelot v Verwood Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
26 Jul Lymington Fourth XI v Parley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
26 Jul Milford-on-Sea v Burley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
26 Jul Mudeford Third XI v Suttoners Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
26 Jul New Milton Fourth XI v Hordle Village misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
26 Jul Parley Second XI v Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
26 Jul Langley Manor Third XI v Hawkley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
26 Jul Liphook and Ripsley Third XI v Medstead misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
26 Jul Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI v Steep Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
26 Jul Odiham and Greywell Second XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
26 Jul Petersfield Second XI v Andover Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
26 Jul St Marys v Rotherwick ITW misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
26 Jul Stockbridge v Chawton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
26 Jul Twyford v Rowledge Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
26 Jul Upper Clatford v East Woodhay Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
26 Jul Follands Second XI v Emsworth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
26 Jul Friends v Bedhampton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
26 Jul Hollybank v Curdridge misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
26 Jul Portsmouth Community v Highfield Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
26 Jul Rowner Second XI v Old Hambledonians misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
26 Jul Salthill v Bursledon misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
26 Jul Southampton Community Second XI v Kerala misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
26 Jul Sporting Wessex v Hambledon Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
26 Jul Trojans Third XI v Railway Triangle misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
26 Jul Boscombe v New Milton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
26 Jul East Christchurch v Ringwood misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
26 Jul Hyde Second XI v Bransgore Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
26 Jul South Wilts Fourth XI v Redlynch and Hale Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
26 Jul Steeple Langford Second XI v Winton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
26 Jul Suttoners Second XI v Totton and Eling Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
26 Jul Sway Second XI v Nomansland misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
26 Jul Vosper Thornycroft Second XI v Great Durnford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
26 Jul Desborough Town v Wellingborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Finedon Dolben Second XI v Rothwell Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Loddington and Mawsley v Isham misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Old Northamptonians Second XI v Old Wellingburians misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Peterborough Town Second XI v Geddington misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Weekley and Warkton v Irthlingborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Brixworth v Peterborough Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Oundle Town v Finedon Dolben northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Rushden Town v Northampton Saints northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Rushton v Burton Latimer northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Stony Stratford v Old Northamptonians northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Wollaston v Horton House northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Aston Rowant v Harefield hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Banbury v Tring Park hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Burnham v Slough hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Gerrards Cross v Henley hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Oxford v High Wycombe hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Chesham v Amersham misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Cove v Horspath misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Dinton v Finchampstead misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Falkland v Great and Little Tew misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Shipton-under-Wychwood v Reading misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Brinscall v Whalley misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Jul Clitheroe v Salesbury misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Jul Earby v Cherry Tree misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Jul Edenfield v Read misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Jul Euxton v Great Harwood misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Jul Padiham v Baxenden misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Jul Ribblesdale Wanderers v Barnoldswick misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Jul Settle v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Jul East Bierley v Bradford and Bingley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Farsley v Yeadon misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Lightcliffe v Pudsey St Lawrence misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Morley v Hanging Heaton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul New Farnley v Cleckheaton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Pudsey Congs v Woodlands misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Bowling Old Lane v Gomersal misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Brighouse v Windhill misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Great Horton v Saltaire misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Hartshead Moor v Undercliffe misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Idle v Baildon misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Spen Victoria v Keighley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Baildon Second XI v New Farnley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Bradford and Bingley Second XI v East Bierley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Hanging Heaton Second XI v Morley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Keighley Second XI v Lightcliffe Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Woodlands Second XI v Pudsey Congs Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Yeadon Second XI v Farsley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Gomersal Second XI v Bowling Old Lane Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI v Hartshead Moor Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Saltaire Second XI v Spen Victoria Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Undercliffe Second XI v Great Horton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Windhill Second XI v Brighouse Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Burnley v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Jul Church v Nelson LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Jul Colne v Accrington LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Jul East Lancashire v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Jul Enfield v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Jul Ramsbottom v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Jul Rawtenstall v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Jul Accrington Third XI v Rishton Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Burnley Third XI v Haslingden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Church Third XI v Ramsbottom Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul East Lancashire Third XI v Nelson Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Enfield Third XI v Bacup Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Lowerhouse Third XI v Rawtenstall Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Barrow Town v Lutterworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Broomleys v Kibworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Hinckley Town v Loughborough Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Kegworth Town v Earl Shilton Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Leicester Ivanhoe v Syston Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Sileby Town v Market Harborough leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Birkenhead Park v Leigh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Lytham v Maghull livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Ormskirk v Bootle livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Rainhill v Fleetwood Hesketh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Southport and Birkdale v New Brighton livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Wallasey v Northern livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
26 Jul Ainsdale v Orrell Red Triangle misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Colwyn Bay v Liverpool misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Highfield v Rainford misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Newton-le-Willows v Formby misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Sefton Park v Northop Hall misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Wavertree v Wigan misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Birkenhead St Mary's v Spring View misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Burscough v Alder misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Caldy v Skelmersdale misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Old Xaverians v Parkfield Liscard misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul St Helens Town v Hightown misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Sutton v Prestatyn misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Frinton-on-Sea v Hadleigh misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Lakenheath v Worlington misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Maldon v Wivenhoe Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Mistley v Haverhill misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Sudbury v Mildenhall misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Witham v Coggeshall Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Brondesbury v Ealing middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul North Middlesex v Teddington middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Richmond v Hampstead middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Stanmore v Finchley middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Twickenham v Hornsey middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Barnes v Acton misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Harrow Town v Highgate misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul North London v Middlesex Tamils misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul South Hampstead v Ickenham misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Wembley v Kenton misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Eastcote v Harrow St Mary's misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Indian Gymkhana v Winchmore Hill misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Shepherds Bush v Enfield misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Southgate v Brentham misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Uxbridge v Harrow misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers v Swardeston Second XI misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Cromer v Diss misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Fakenham v Sprowston misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul North Runcton v Lowestoft Town misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Old Buckenham v Downham Town misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Victoria Park v Bratton Fleming misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Burslem v Leek nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Checkley v Knypersley nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Little Stoke v J and G Meakin nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Longton v Stone nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Porthill Park v Hem Heath nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Wood Lane v Whitmore nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Conwy v Bersham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Denbigh v Llandudno Second XI misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Dolgellau v Bodedern misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Gresford v Llay Welfare misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Marchwiel and Wrexham v Pontblyddyn Second XI misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Northop v Menai Bridge Second XI misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Bangor v Mochdre nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Brymbo v Connah's Quay nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Llandudno v Hawarden Park nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Menai Bridge v Llanrwst nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Pontblyddyn v Mold nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Pwllheli v St Asaph nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Billingham Synthonia v Northallerton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Bishop Auckland v Great Ayton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Guisborough Second XI v Blackhall misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Marton Second XI v Hartlepool Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Norton v Normanby Hall misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Richmondshire Second XI v Whitby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Thornaby v Darlington Railway Athletic misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Clifton Village v Welbeck Colliery nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Cuckney v Kimberley Institute nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Nottinghamshire Cricket Board v Plumtree nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Ordsall Bridon v Caythorpe nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Rolls Royce v Radcliffe-on-Trent nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul West Indian Cavaliers v Mansfield Hosiery Mills nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Croston v Hoghton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Jul New Longton v Eccleston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Norcross v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Penwortham Second XI v White Coppice misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Torrisholme v Mawdesley misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Vernon Carus Second XI v Longridge Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Jul BAC-EE Preston v Thornton Cleveleys misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Fulwood and Broughton v Penwortham misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Fylde v Whittingham and Goosnargh misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Great Eccleston v Garstang misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Longridge v Freckleton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Withnell Fold v Vernon Carus misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Billingborough v Skegness lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Bourne v Spalding lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Bracebridge Heath v Louth lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Lindum v Grimsby Town lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Market Deeping v Market Rasen lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Woodhall Spa v Sleaford lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Broxbourne v Botany Bay misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Harpenden v Radlett misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town v Bishop's Stortford misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Letchworth Garden City v Potters Bar misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul North Mymms v Welwyn Garden City misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Sawbridgeworth v Stevenage misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Ardleigh Green v Colchester and East Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Buckhurst Hill v Harlow misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Hadleigh and Thundersley v Hainault and Clayhall misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Hutton v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Wickford v Woodford Wells misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Brentwood v Upminster essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Chingford v Ilford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Harold Wood v Wanstead and Snaresbrook essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Shenfield v Chelmsford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul South Woodford v Loughton essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Fives and Heronians v Gidea Park and Romford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Hornchurch v Leigh-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Horndon-on-the-Hill v Belhus misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Orsett v West Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Westcliff-on-Sea v Billericay misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Basildon and Pitsea v Benfleet misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Epping v Old Brentwoods misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Old Southendian and Southchurch v Oakfield Parkonians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Stanford-le-Hope v Harlow Town misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bapchild v RACS kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bromley Town v Chislehurst and West Kent kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
26 Jul High Halstow v Leeds and Broomfield kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Rainham v Hawkinge kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Walmer v Bexleyheath kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Hayes v Linden Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Tenterden v Whitstable kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul The Mote v Sibton Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Tunbridge Wells v Folkestone kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Upchurch v Bromley Common kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Blackheath Third XI v Ashford Town kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Faversham v Betteshanger kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Harvel v Westgate-on-Sea kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Old Dunstonians and CUACO v Offham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Rodmersham v Downham and Bellingham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bickley Park v Sevenoaks Vine kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bromley v Blackheath kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Hartley Country Club v Canterbury kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Lordswood v Bexley kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Sandwich Town v Beckenham kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Catford and Cyphers v Gore Court kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Gravesend v Addington Village kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul HSBC v St Lawrence and Highland Court kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Nonington v Dartford kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Orpington v Old Colfeians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Ashford Town Second XI v Cowdrey Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Betteshanger Second XI v High Halstow Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bexleyheath Second XI v Frindsbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Offham Second XI v Bromley Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Shooters Hill Second XI v Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Canterbury Second XI v The Mote Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Folkestone Second XI v Lordswood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Gore Court Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Linden Park Second XI v Hayes Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Whitstable Second XI v Bickley Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bexley Fourth XI v Rainham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI v Faversham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Catford Wanderers Second XI v Nonington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI v Hythe Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Wye Second XI v Harvel Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
26 Jul Beckenham Second XI v Sandwich Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bexley Second XI v Tunbridge Wells Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Blackheath Second XI v Bromley Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Dartford Second XI v Hartley Country Club Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Sevenoaks Vine Second XI v Tenterden Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bromley Common Second XI v Blackheath Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Holmesdale Second XI v Gravesend Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Old Colfeians Second XI v Orpington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Sibton Park Second XI v Old Wilsonians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Broadstairs Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Addington Village Second XI v Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Chestfield Second XI v Old Elthamians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Downham and Bellingham Second XI v Rodmersham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Hollingbourne Second XI v Upchurch Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Sidcup Second XI v HSBC Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Broadstairs v Sidcup kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Cowdrey v Minster kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Hythe v Holmesdale kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Old Elthamians v Chestfield kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Old Wilsonians v Catford Wanderers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
26 Jul Barnsley v Yorkshire Academy yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Doncaster Town v York yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Harrogate v Cleethorpes yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Rotherham Town v Castleford yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Scarborough v Driffield Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Sheffield Collegiate v Sheffield United yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Felinfoel v Llantwit Major Cavaliers misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Great Western Railway v Llandarcy misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Kidwelly v Dyffryn misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Landore v Neath Third XI misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Dafen Welfare v Aberdare misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Gowerton v Tata Steel misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Maesteg Celtic v Ammanford misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Skewen v Clydach misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Ynystawe v Carmarthen Wanderers misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Briton Ferry Town v Drefach misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Margam v Baglan misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Pontardawe v Merthyr Tydfil misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Pontyberem v Morriston misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Pwll v Cimla misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Bronwydd v Porthcawl misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Cowbridge v Llanelli misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Gorseinon v Maesteg misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Llandysul v Briton Ferry Steelworks misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Swansea Civil Service v Llangennech misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Darfield v Aston Hall misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Elsecar v Hallam misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Norton Oakes v Whitley Hall misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Tickhill v Whiston Parish Church misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Wath v Treeton misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Wickersley Old Village v Coal Aston misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bournemouth v Hursley Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Fawley v Hook and Newnham Basics scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Hambledon v Andover scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Liphook and Ripsley v Basingstoke and North Hampshire scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Sarisbury Athletic v New Milton scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Fair Oak v Alton Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul South Wilts Second XI v St Cross Symondians Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Tichborne Park v Portsmouth and Southsea scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Waterlooville v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Hartley Wintney v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Langley Manor v Old Tauntonians and Romsey scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Rowledge v Portsmouth scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Sparsholt v Havant Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Totton and Eling Second XI v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Alton v Totton and Eling southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bashley (Rydal) v South Wilts southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Havant v Burridge southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Lymington v Ventnor southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul St Cross Symondians v Hampshire Cricket Academy southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Camberley v Old Whitgiftians misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Cranleigh v Beddington misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Jul East Molesey v Cheam misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Esher v Malden Wanderers misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Normandy v Farnham misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Leatherhead v Banstead surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Reigate Priory v Sutton surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Spencer v Wimbledon surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Valley End v Sunbury surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Weybridge v Guildford surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Hellingly v Steyning misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Keymer and Hassocks v Crawley misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Lewes Priory v Wisborough Green misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Rye v Slinfold misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Ansty v Burgess Hill misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Bognor Regis v Crawley Eagles misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Pagham v Rottingdean misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Pulborough v Haywards Heath misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Stirlands v Glynde and Beddingham misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Billingshurst v Chichester Priory Park misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Crowhurst Park v Worthing misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Findon v Middleton-on-Sea misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Ifield v Lindfield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul St James's Montefiore v Goring-by-Sea misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Brighton and Hove v Three Bridges sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Cuckfield v Bexhill sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Eastbourne v East Grinstead sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Preston Nomads v Horsham sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Roffey v Hastings and St Leonards Priory sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bridgend Town v Panteg swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Cardiff v Pontarddulais swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Neath v Newport swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Port Talbot Town v Mumbles swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Ynysygerwn v Swansea swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Aythorpe Roding v Hatfield Peverel misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bentley v Springfield misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul High Roding v Great Baddow misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Little Baddow v Old Chelmsfordians misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Stock v Thurrock misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Finchampstead Second XI v Cookham Dean misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
26 Jul Fleet v Gerrards Cross Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
26 Jul Harefield Second XI v North Maidenhead misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
26 Jul Tring Park Second XI v Maidenhead and Bray misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
26 Jul Windsor v British Airways misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
26 Jul Chiswick and Latymer v Aldershot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
26 Jul Hayes v Boyne Hill misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
26 Jul Slough Second XI v Burnham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
26 Jul Sonning v Bagshot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
26 Jul Stoke Green v Thatcham Town misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
26 Jul Eversley Second XI v Wokingham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
26 Jul Newbury v Hurst misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
26 Jul Purley-on-Thames v Royal Ascot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
26 Jul Theale and Tilehurst v Henley Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
26 Jul Wargrave v Falkland Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
26 Jul Beaconsfield Second XI v Chesham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
26 Jul Chenies and Latimer v Wooburn Narkovians misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
26 Jul Kew Second XI v Teddington Town misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
26 Jul Old Merchant Taylors v Chalfont St Peter misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
26 Jul Reading Second XI v Marlow Park misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
26 Jul Henley Second XI v Kidmore End misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul High Wycombe Second XI v Beaconsfield misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Marlow v Datchet misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Wokingham v Eversley misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Yateley v Kew misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Denton St Lawrence v Dukinfield misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
26 Jul Denton West v Denton misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
26 Jul Flowery Field v Prestwich misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
26 Jul Roe Green v Cheetham Hill misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
26 Jul Stand v Woodbank misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
26 Jul Stretford v Thornham misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
26 Jul Woodhouses v Glossop misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
26 Jul Cheetham Hill Second XI v Roe Green Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
26 Jul Denton Second XI v Denton West Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
26 Jul Dukinfield Second XI v Denton St Lawrence Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
26 Jul Glossop Second XI v Woodhouses Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
26 Jul Prestwich Second XI v Flowery Field Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
26 Jul Thornham Second XI v Stretford Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
26 Jul Woodbank Second XI v Stand Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
26 Jul Middleton v Ashton-under-Lyne CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
26 Jul Milnrow v Monton and Weaste CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
26 Jul Oldham v Crompton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
26 Jul Radcliffe v Unsworth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
26 Jul Littleborough v Clifton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Norden v Rochdale CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Walsden v Heywood CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Werneth v Royton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Foxton and Babraham v Godmanchester Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Histon v Wisbech Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Nassington v Waresley misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Ramsey v Cambridge NCI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Sawston v March Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Warboys v Camden misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Jul Abington v Weston Colville misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Ketton v Fordham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Khalsa v Blunham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Saffron Walden Second XI v Newborough misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul St Ives Town v Burwell Second XI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Yaxley v Eaton Socon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Jul Attock Third XI v Bridge Trust Old Boys misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
26 Jul Bablake Old Boys Third XI v Elford misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
26 Jul Moseley Third XI v Bedworth Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
26 Jul Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI v Aston Manor Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
26 Jul Ward End Unity v Nuneaton Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
26 Jul Collycroft v Peugeot Talbot misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Star Alvis v Wythall misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Walmley Third XI v Warwick misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Wilnecote v Griff and Coton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Wolvey v Bulkington misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Atherstone Town v Ambleside misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Barby v Studley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Coleshill v Highway misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Pak Shaheen v Southam misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Solihull Municipal v Bronze misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Standard v Marston Green misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Ansley Sports v Aston Unity misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Bournville v Oakfield misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Dunlop Coventry v Sheldon Marlborough misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Leamington Khalsa v North Warwickshire misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Nether Whitacre v Moseley Ashfield misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul RMCC v Hunningham misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Aston v Knowle and Dorridge Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Corley v Knowle Village misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Massey Ferguson v Lyndworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Old Edwardians v Castle Bromwich misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Pickwick Post and Mail v Wishaw misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Rowland United v Weoley Hill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Bablake Old Boys v Solihull Blossomfield misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bedworth v Olton and West Warwickshire misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Handsworth v Hampton and Solihull misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Kenilworth v Fillongley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Nuneaton v Four Oaks Saints misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Rugby v Aston Manor misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Ambleside Second XI v Old Edwardians Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Bronze Second XI v Solihull Municipal Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Knowle Village Second XI v Corley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Sheldon Marlborough Second XI v Standard Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Southam Second XI v Pak Shaheen Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Studley Second XI v Barby Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Aston Manor Second XI v Rugby Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Four Oaks Saints Second XI v Nuneaton Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Highway Second XI v Coleshill Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Marston Green Second XI v Handsworth Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Moseley Ashfield Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI v Bedworth Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Jul Ashcott and Shapwick v Taunton Deane westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Bridgwater v Frocester westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Corsham v Weston-super-Mare westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Downend v Bath westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Taunton St Andrews v Bristol westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
26 Jul Bristol YMCA v Winterbourne misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Congresbury v Claverham misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Shirehampton v Bristol West Indians misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Stapleton v Twyford House misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Timsbury v Lansdown misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Bishopston v Midsomer Norton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Chew Magna v Wembdon misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Knowle v Bedminster misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Old Bristolians Westbury v Brislington misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Taunton v Frenchay misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Biddestone v Lechlade misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Chippenham v Tewkesbury misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Chipping Sodbury v Gloucester City Winget misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Rockhampton v Westbury and District misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Swindon v Warminster misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Corse and Staunton v Apperley misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Gloucester AIW Sports v Dumbleton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Lydney v Hatherley and Reddings misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Stroud v Painswick misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Woodmancote v Bourton Vale misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Chard v Goatacre misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
26 Jul Cheltenham v Clevedon misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
26 Jul Glastonbury v Potterne misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
26 Jul Keynsham v Ilminster misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
26 Jul Minehead v Thornbury misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
26 Jul Bishops Lydeard v Street misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Butleigh v North Petherton misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Frome v Wellington misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Staplegrove v Winscombe misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Uphill Castle v Westlands Sports misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
26 Jul Calne v Purton misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Devizes v Trowbridge misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Marshfield v Burbage and Easton Royal misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Nationwide House v Great Bedwyn misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Winsley v Marlborough misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
26 Jul Arundel v St Andrews (Burgess Hill) misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul East Preston v Southwater misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Felbridge and Sunnyside v West Chiltington and Thakeham misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching v Ram misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Aldwick v Himani misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Barns Green v Worthing Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide v Brighton and Hove Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Crawley Nayee v Southwick misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Broadwater v Selsey misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Chippingdale v Broadbridge Heath misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Crawley Eagles Third XI v Horsham Trinity misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Three Bridges Third XI v Scaynes Hill misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Somerset Under-15s Women v Devon Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
26 Jul Sussex Under-15s Women v Essex Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
26 Jul Kent Under-17s Women v Essex Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
26 Jul Five Ways Old Edwardians v Romsley and Hunnington misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Halesowen Third XI v Claverley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Himbleton v Bartestree and Lugwardine misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Himley Third XI v Old Hill Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Kidderminster Victoria Third XI v Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Martley v Bromsgrove Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
26 Jul Colwall v Bromyard misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Droitwich Spa v Belbroughton misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Evesham v Worcester City misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Hagley v Pershore misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Harvington v Redditch misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Pedmore v Worcester Nomads misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
26 Jul Avoncroft v Alveley misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Bredon v Alvechurch and Hopwood misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Chaddesley Corbett v Old Vigornians misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Cleobury Mortimer v Stourport-on-Severn misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Harborne Third XI v Ross-on-Wye misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Netherton v Tenbury Wells misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
26 Jul Cookley v Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Coombs Wood v Bewdley misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Enville v Burghill and Tillington misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Feckenham v Wormelow misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Lye v Rushwick misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Malvern v Worcester Dominies and Guild misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Jul Assam Cricket Association XI v National Cricket Academy misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group C India
26 Jul Baroda Cricket Association XI v Dr DY Patil Sports Academy misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group D India
26 Jul Cricket Association of Bengal XI v Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group B India
26 Jul Haryana Cricket Association XI v Tripura Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group A India
26 Jul Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI v Andhra Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group D India
26 Jul Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI v Goa Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group B India
26 Jul Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Orissa Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group A India
26 Jul Kerala Cricket Association XI v Mumbai Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group C India
26 Jul YMCA Third XI v Dundrum misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
26 Jul North Kildare v Laois misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
26 Jul Balbriggan v Merrion Second XI misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
26 Jul Leinster v Cork County misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
26 Jul Malahide v Pembroke Second XI misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
26 Jul Rush v Phoenix misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
26 Jul Antonians Sports Club Under-23s v Old Anandians Sports Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Group C Sri Lanka
26 Jul Kalutara Town Club Under-23s v Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Group A Sri Lanka
26 Jul Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s v Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Group B Sri Lanka
26 Jul Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s v Kandy Cricket Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Group C Sri Lanka
26 Jul Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Group B Sri Lanka
26 Jul Leo's Cricket Club Under-23s v Galle Cricket Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Group C Sri Lanka
26 Jul Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s v Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Group A Sri Lanka
26 Jul Panadura Sports Club Under-23s v Singha Sports Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Group B Sri Lanka
26 Jul Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Group A Sri Lanka
26 Jul Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club Under-23s v Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Group C Sri Lanka
26 Jul Barbados Under-19s v Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 2014 West Indies
26 Jul Guyana Under-19s v Windward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 2014 West Indies
26 Jul Jamaica Under-19s v Leeward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 2014 West Indies
27 Jul Bury v Blackrod misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
27 Jul Darcy Lever v Elton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
27 Jul Edgworth v Adlington misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
27 Jul Golborne v Astley and Tyldesley misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
27 Jul Little Hulton v Flixton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
27 Jul Lostock v Swinton Moorside misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
27 Jul Walshaw v Standish misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
27 Jul Winton v Atherton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
27 Jul Worsley v Daisy Hill misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
27 Jul Astley Bridge v Farnworth Social Circle misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Bradshaw v Farnworth misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Eagley v Egerton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Kearsley v Westhoughton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Little Lever v Horwich misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Tonge v Heaton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Walkden v Greenmount misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Oxton Women v Bredbury St Marks Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
27 Jul not known v Colchester and East Essex misc Dukes Essex 20/20 Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
27 Jul not known v Brentwood misc Dukes Essex 20/20 Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
27 Jul not known v not known misc Dukes Essex 20/20 Cup 2014 Final England
27 Jul Darwen v Lancashire Cricket Board northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
27 Jul Hursley Park Women v Cove Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
27 Jul Odiham and Greywell Women v Alton Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
27 Jul Wokingham Women v Aldershot Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
27 Jul Basingstoke and North Hampshire Women v Eversley Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Petersfield Women v Headley Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul St Cross Women v Hartley Wintney Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Tichborne Park Women v Finchampstead Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Brighouse v Saltaire misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Gomersal v Idle misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Great Horton v Bowling Old Lane misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Hartshead Moor v Bankfoot misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Undercliffe v Keighley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Windhill v Spen Victoria misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Bankfoot Second XI v Undercliffe Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Bowling Old Lane Second XI v Brighouse Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Idle Second XI v Gomersal Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI v Cleckheaton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Saltaire Second XI v Windhill Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Spen Victoria Second XI v Great Horton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul not known v not known misc Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2014 Quarter-Final England
27 Jul not known v not known misc Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2014 Quarter-Final England
27 Jul not known v not known misc Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2014 Quarter-Final England
27 Jul not known v not known misc Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2014 Quarter-Final England
27 Jul Accrington v Rawtenstall LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Jul Burnley v Colne LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Jul Church v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Jul East Lancashire v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Jul Haslingden v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Jul Nelson v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Jul Todmorden v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Jul Bacup Second XI v Todmorden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Colne Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Enfield Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Lowerhouse Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Ramsbottom Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Rawtenstall Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Rishton Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Jul Enderby v Ibstock Town misc Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Quarter-Final England
27 Jul Hinckley Town v Cropston misc Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Quarter-Final England
27 Jul Lutterworth v Sileby Town misc Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Quarter-Final England
27 Jul Market Harborough v Loughborough Town misc Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Quarter-Final England
27 Jul Bolton Indians Third XI v Middleton Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
27 Jul Bolton Third XI v Astley and Tyldesley Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
27 Jul Deane and Derby Third XI v Worsley Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
27 Jul Stand Third XI v Walsden Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
27 Jul Whalley Range Third XI v Heywood Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
27 Jul Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s v Pylewell Park Under-11s misc New Forest Junior Cricket Association Under-11s Cup Competition 2014 Final England
27 Jul Lymington Under-13s v Winterslow Under-13s misc New Forest Junior Cricket Association Under-13s Cup Competition 2014 Final England
27 Jul Calmore Sports Under-15s v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s misc New Forest Junior Cricket Association Under-15s Cup Competition 2014 Final England
27 Jul Calmore Sports Under-17s v New Milton Under-17s misc New Forest Junior Cricket Association Under-17s Cup Competition 2014 Final England
27 Jul Sandford v Hatherleigh misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2014 England
27 Jul Heathcoat Second XI v Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
27 Jul North Devon Second XI v Ilfracombe misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
27 Jul Beaford v Belstone misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
27 Jul Alkborough Third XI v Broughton Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2014 England
27 Jul Haxey Third XI v Appleby Frodingham Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2014 England
27 Jul Misterton v Normanby Park Second XI misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
27 Jul Upton cum Kexby v Bawtry misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
27 Jul Calmore Sports v Paultons misc Other matches in England 2014 England
27 Jul Hampshire Hogs v Nomads misc Other matches in England 2014 England
27 Jul Metropolitan Police Bushey v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
27 Jul Sparsholt v Cricket Society misc Other matches in England 2014 England
27 Jul The Forty Club East Wales v The Forty Club West Wales misc Other matches in England 2014 England
27 Jul Colchester and East Essex v Mistley misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
27 Jul Kelvedon and Feering v Ipswich misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
27 Jul New Milton v Hook and Newnham Basics misc Southern Electric Premier League Twenty 20 Plate Competition 2014 Semi-Final England
27 Jul Totton and Eling v Waterlooville misc Southern Electric Premier League Twenty 20 Plate Competition 2014 Semi-Final England
27 Jul not known v not known misc The Conference Cup 2014 Quarter-Final England
27 Jul not known v not known misc The Conference Cup 2014 Quarter-Final England
27 Jul not known v not known misc The Conference Cup 2014 Quarter-Final England
27 Jul not known v not known misc The Conference Cup 2014 Quarter-Final England
27 Jul not known v not known misc The Cricketer Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
27 Jul not known v not known misc The Cricketer Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
27 Jul Ashton-under-Lyne v Radcliffe CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
27 Jul Crompton v Milnrow CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
27 Jul Monton and Weaste v Middleton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
27 Jul Unsworth v Oldham CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
27 Jul Clifton v Werneth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
27 Jul Heywood v Norden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
27 Jul Rochdale v Littleborough CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
27 Jul Royton v Walsden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
27 Jul Free Foresters v Buckinghamshire Academy misc Tom Orford Trophy 2014 England
27 Jul Cornwall Under-14s v Wales Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
27 Jul Dorset Under-14s v Wiltshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
27 Jul Durham Under-14s v Cheshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 1 England
27 Jul Essex Under-14s v Sussex Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
27 Jul Gloucestershire Under-14s v Somerset Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
27 Jul Herefordshire Under-14s v Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
27 Jul Lancashire Under-14s v Nottinghamshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 1 England
27 Jul Lincolnshire Under-14s v Yorkshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 1 England
27 Jul Norfolk Under-14s v Middlesex Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
27 Jul Northamptonshire Under-14s v Shropshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
27 Jul Staffordshire Under-14s v Buckinghamshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
27 Jul Worcestershire Under-14s v Bedfordshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
27 Jul Cheshire Under-15s v Derbyshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1A England
27 Jul Cornwall Under-15s v Hampshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
27 Jul Cumbria Under-15s v Durham Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1B England
27 Jul Devon Under-15s v Wiltshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4B England
27 Jul Essex Under-15s v Middlesex Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 3A England
27 Jul Hertfordshire Under-15s v Norfolk Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 3B England
27 Jul Kent Under-15s v Surrey Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 3A England
27 Jul Lancashire Under-15s v Yorkshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1A England
27 Jul Northamptonshire Under-15s v Warwickshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2A England
27 Jul Staffordshire Under-15s v Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2A England
27 Jul Wales Under-15s v Worcestershire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
27 Jul Huntingdonshire Under-17s v Norfolk Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 3B England
27 Jul Cornwall Under-13s Women v Worcestershire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
27 Jul Northamptonshire Under-13s Women v Warwickshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
27 Jul Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women v Norfolk Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
27 Jul Suffolk Under-15s Women v Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
27 Jul Wiltshire Under-15s Women v Berkshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
27 Jul Merrion Third XI v Railway Union Second XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
27 Jul Mullingar v Malahide Second XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
27 Jul Clontarf Second XI v Leinster Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
27 Jul North Kildare v YMCA Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
27 Jul not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-13 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
27 Jul not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-13 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
27 Jul not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-13 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
27 Jul not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-13 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
27 Jul not known v not known misc Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2014 Caledonia Section Semi-Final Scotland
27 Jul not known v not known misc Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2014 Caledonia Section Semi-Final Scotland
27 Jul not known v not known misc Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2014 Caledonia Section Final Scotland
28 Jul Ben Rhydding Women v Ashville Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
28 Jul Lincolnshire Women v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
28 Jul Oxfordshire Under-17s v Buckinghamshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 2B England
28 Jul Huntingdonshire Under-17s v Hertfordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 3B England
28 Jul Gloucestershire Under-13s Women v Somerset Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
28 Jul Durham Under-17s Women v Lancashire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
28 Jul Leicestershire Under-17s Women v Warwickshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
28 Jul Lincolnshire Under-17s Women v Norfolk Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
28 Jul Wales Under-17s Women v Devon Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
28 Jul Colts Cricket Club Women v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women Wmisc Sri Lanka Women's Cricket Limited Overs Tournament 2014 Sri Lanka
28 Jul Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women v Southern Ladies Cricket Club Wmisc Sri Lanka Women's Cricket Limited Overs Tournament 2014 Sri Lanka
28 Jul Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Women v Palink School of Cricket Wmisc Sri Lanka Women's Cricket Limited Overs Tournament 2014 Sri Lanka
28 Jul Barbados Under-15s v Leeward Islands Under-15s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2014 West Indies
28 Jul Guyana Under-15s v Windward Islands Under-15s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2014 West Indies
28 Jul Jamaica Under-15s v Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2014 West Indies
29 Jul Glasshouses Women v Pannal Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
29 Jul Dorking v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
29 Jul England Under-19s v Yorkshire Under-19s misc Other matches in England 2014 England
29 Jul Hertfordshire Stags v Club Cricket Conference Under-25s misc Other matches in England 2014 England
29 Jul Hertfordshire Stags v Club Cricket Conference Under-25s misc Other matches in England 2014 England
29 Jul North Pembroke Under-17s v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
29 Jul Woodhall Spa v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
29 Jul Cambridgeshire Over-60s v Bedfordshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 North Group England
29 Jul Cheshire Over-60s v Northumberland Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 North Group England
29 Jul Derbyshire Over-60s v Lancashire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 Central Group England
29 Jul Essex Over-60s v Buckinghamshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 Central Group England
29 Jul Hampshire Over-60s v Gloucestershire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 Central Group England
29 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s v Warwickshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 Central Group England
29 Jul Lincolnshire Over-60s v Shropshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 South Group England
29 Jul Middlesex Over-60s v Berkshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 South Group England
29 Jul Norfolk Over-60s v Hertfordshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 South Group England
29 Jul Suffolk Over-60s v Northamptonshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 West Group England
29 Jul Sussex Over-60s v Surrey Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 West Group England
29 Jul Wales Over-60s v Worcestershire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 North Group England
29 Jul Wiltshire Over-60s v Somerset Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 West Group England
29 Jul Surrey Over-60s Third XI v Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Third XI Championship 2014 England
29 Jul Calmore Sports A v Old Tauntonians and Romsey B misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Cup 2014 Final England
29 Jul Dorset Under-15s v Cornwall Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
29 Jul Huntingdonshire Under-15s v Suffolk Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 3B England
29 Jul Middlesex Under-15s v Sussex Under-16s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 3A England
29 Jul Norfolk Under-15s v Cambridgeshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 3B England
29 Jul Oxfordshire Under-15s v Shropshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
29 Jul Wiltshire Under-15s v Gloucestershire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4B England
29 Jul Shropshire Under-17s v Herefordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 2B England
29 Jul Lancashire Under-13s Women v Shropshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
29 Jul Worcestershire Under-15s Women v Warwickshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
29 Jul Staffordshire Under-17s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
29 Jul Clontarf v Phoenix misc Alan Murray Twenty20 Cup 2014 North Section Ireland
29 Jul Malahide v Balbriggan misc Alan Murray Twenty20 Cup 2014 North Section Ireland
29 Jul North County v Rush misc Alan Murray Twenty20 Cup 2014 North Section Ireland
29 Jul Railway Union v Terenure misc Alan Murray Twenty20 Cup 2014 South Section Ireland
29 Jul YMCA v Pembroke misc Alan Murray Twenty20 Cup 2014 South Section Ireland
30 Jul Army Women v Kent Women Wmisc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Jul Civil Service v Army misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Jul Cleethorpes v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Jul Himley v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Jul Lancashire League Under-17s v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Jul Royal Air Force v Midlands Club Cricket Conference misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Jul Selby Londesborough v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Jul Bishop's Stortford v North Mymms misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Jul Gloucestershire Over-50s v Surrey Over-50s misc Southern Counties Overs-50s Triangular Tournament 2014 England
30 Jul not known v not known misc The Sovereign Trophy 2014 Final England
30 Jul Lincolnshire Under-14s v Derbyshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 1 England
30 Jul Durham Under-15s v Lincolnshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1B England
30 Jul Scotland Under-15s v Cumbria Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1B England
30 Jul Staffordshire Under-15s v Warwickshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2A England
30 Jul Yorkshire Under-15s v Cheshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1A England
30 Jul Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women v Leicestershire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
30 Jul Durham Under-17s Women v Yorkshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
30 Jul Hampshire Under-17s Women v Devon Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
30 Jul Northamptonshire Under-17s Women v Hertfordshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
30 Jul Somerset Under-17s Women v Gloucestershire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
30 Jul Barbados Under-15s v Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2014 West Indies
30 Jul Jamaica Under-15s v Guyana Under-15s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2014 West Indies
30 Jul Leeward Islands Under-15s v Windward Islands Under-15s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2014 West Indies
30 Jul Barbados Under-19s v Leeward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 2014 West Indies
30 Jul Guyana Under-19s v Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 2014 West Indies
30 Jul Jamaica Under-19s v Windward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 2014 West Indies
31 Jul Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI v Essex Over-50s Second XI misc DMS Sports Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 England
31 Jul Middlesex Over-50s v Suffolk Over-50s misc DMS Sports Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 England
31 Jul Surrey Over-50s v Kent Over-50s Second XI misc DMS Sports Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 England
31 Jul Sussex Over-50s Second XI v Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI misc DMS Sports Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 England
31 Jul Norfolk Development Squad v Huntingdonshire Development XI misc East of England Cricket Development Competition 2014 England
31 Jul Burton Leonard Women v Pateley Bridge Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
31 Jul Berkshire Under-17s v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
31 Jul Hampshire Hogs v The Bedouin Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
31 Jul Margate v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
31 Jul Oxfordshire Academy v Club Cricket Conference Under-25s misc Other matches in England 2014 England
31 Jul Elmstead v Colchester and East Essex Second XI misc PiriPiri NECL Twenty20 2014 First Round England
31 Jul Norfolk Over-70s v Worcestershire Over-70s misc Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2014 England
31 Jul Suffolk Over-70s v Hertfordshire Over-70s misc Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2014 England
31 Jul Surrey Over-70s v Essex Over-70s misc Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2014 England
31 Jul Sussex Over-70s v Hampshire Over-70s misc Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2014 England
31 Jul Sussex Under-14s v Kent Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
31 Jul Oxfordshire Under-17s v Buckinghamshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
31 Jul Shropshire Under-17s v Herefordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
31 Jul Gloucestershire Under-13s Women v Hampshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
31 Jul Herefordshire Under-13s Women v Wiltshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
31 Jul Norfolk Under-13s Women v Suffolk Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
31 Jul Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women v Staffordshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
31 Jul Hampshire Under-17s Women v Wales Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
31 Jul Lincolnshire Under-17s Women v Northamptonshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
31 Jul Worcestershire Under-17s Women v Wiltshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
31 Jul The Hills v Phoenix misc Alan Murray Twenty20 Cup 2014 North Section Ireland
01 Aug New Brunswick v Nova Scotia misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
01 Aug Newfoundland and Labrador v Quebec misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
01 Aug Prince Edward Island v Newfoundland and Labrador misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
01 Aug Cambridgeshire Under-25s v Suffolk Development Squad misc East of England Cricket Development Competition 2014 England
01 Aug Army v Hampshire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
01 Aug Purley v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
01 Aug England Under-19s v South Africa Under-19s uf South Africa Under-19s in England 2014 1st Test England
01 Aug Cornwall Under-13s Women v Dorset Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
01 Aug Leicestershire Under-17s Women v Staffordshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
01 Aug Wales Under-17s Women v Somerset Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
01 Aug Warwickshire Under-17s Women v Oxfordshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
01 Aug Andhra Cricket Association XI v Dr DY Patil Sports Academy misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group D India
01 Aug Assam Cricket Association XI v Kerala Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group C India
01 Aug Goa Cricket Association XI v Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group B India
01 Aug Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI v Baroda Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group D India
01 Aug Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI v Cricket Association of Bengal XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group B India
01 Aug Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Haryana Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group A India
01 Aug Mumbai Cricket Association XI v National Cricket Academy misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group C India
01 Aug Orissa Cricket Association XI v Tripura Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group A India
01 Aug ACC v VRA misc Netherland Twenty20 2014 Amsterdam and Utrecht Group Netherlands
02 Aug Newfoundland and Labrador v Nova Scotia misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
02 Aug Nova Scotia v Quebec misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
02 Aug Prince Edward Island v Quebec misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
02 Aug Prince Edward Island v New Brunswick misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
02 Aug Anston v Worksop misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug Glapwell Colliery v Thoresby Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug Kiveton Park Colliery v Farnsfield misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug North Wheatley with Leverton v Papplewick and Linby misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug Notts and Arnold Amateur v Caythorpe Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Welbeck Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Cuckney Second XI v Clumber Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Edwinstowe v Whitwell misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Everton v Harthill misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Firbeck Colliery v Retford misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug West Indian Cavaliers Second XI v Mansfield misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bawtry v Lea Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Mansfield Second XI v Waleswood Sports misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Retford Second XI v Edwinstowe Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Rose Leisure v Teversal misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Welbeck Colliery Third XI v Sherwood Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Woodsetts v Wadworth misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Farnsfield Second XI v Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Grassmoor Works v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Killamarsh Juniors Second XI v Anston Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Ordsall Bridon Second XI v Milton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Papplewick and Linby Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Thoresby Colliery Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Bradfield Second XI v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Peppard Third XI v Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Ruislip Victoria Second XI v Shinfield Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI v West Reading Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Crowthorne and Crown Wood v Goring-on-Thames misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Emmbrook and Bearwood v Waltham St Lawrence misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Farley Hill v Checkendon misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ibis v Ruislip Victoria misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall v West Reading Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug BCS Grosvenor Second XI v Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Knowl Hill v Purley-on-Thames Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Waltham St Lawrence Second XI v Woodley Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Welford Park Second XI v Twyford and Ruscombe misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI v Bradfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Sandhurst Second XI v Peppard Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Shinfield v Mortimer West End Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI v Sonning Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Warfield v Earley misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Mortimer West End v Welford Park misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Peppard v Sandhurst misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug South East Reading v Sulhamstead and Ufton misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug West Reading v BCS Grosvenor misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Woodley v Woodcote misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Barnards Green v Ombersley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Old Hill v Harborne misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Oswestry v Moseley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Shifnal v Wombourne misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Wellington v Smethwick misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Wolverhampton v Bromsgrove misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Astwood Bank v Quatt misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Fordhouses v Newport misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Milford Hall v Streetly misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Penn v Hawkins misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Stratford-upon-Avon v Bridgnorth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Sutton Coldfield v Kings Heath misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Coventry and North Warwickshire v Water Orton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Eastnor v Old Elizabethans misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Penkridge v Brewood misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Stourbridge v Halesowen misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Tamworth v Attock misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Whitchurch v Leamington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Barnt Green v Kidderminster Victoria birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Dorridge v West Bromwich Dartmouth birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Himley v Kenilworth Wardens birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Knowle and Dorridge v Brockhampton birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Shrewsbury v Berkswell birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Walsall v Walmley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bridgnorth Second XI v Wellington Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Halesowen Second XI v Walsall Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Kenilworth Wardens Second XI v Shifnal Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Kidderminster Victoria Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Streetly Second XI v Penkridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI v Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Attock Second XI v Himley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Brockhampton Second XI v Knowle and Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Harborne Second XI v Old Hill Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Leamington Second XI v Shrewsbury Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Moseley Second XI v Barnt Green Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Walmley Second XI v Wolverhampton Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Adlington v Little Hulton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Astley and Tyldesley v Darcy Lever misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Atherton v Golborne misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Blackrod v Walshaw misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Elton v Worsley misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Flixton v Daisy Hill misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Lostock v Bury misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Standish v Edgworth misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Swinton Moorside v Winton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Farnworth v Eagley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Farnworth Social Circle v Bradshaw misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Greenmount v Astley Bridge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Heaton v Walkden misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Horwich v Tonge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Kearsley v Little Lever misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Westhoughton v Egerton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Christleton v Widnes misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Davenham v Timperley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Didsbury v Sale misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Macclesfield v Brooklands misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Middlewich v Cheadle misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Oulton Park v Cheadle Hulme misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bredbury St Marks v Warrington misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Heaton Mersey v Poynton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Irby v Northwich misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Stockport v Congleton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Tattenhall v Weaverham misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Upton v Alvanley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Bramhall v Urmston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Chester Boughton Hall v Bowdon chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hyde v Grappenhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Marple v Nantwich chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Neston v Toft chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Oxton v Alderley Edge chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hayle v Roche Old Boys misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Helston v Gorran misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Launceston v Ludgvan misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Menheniot Looe v Beacon misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Penzance v Stithians misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Wadebridge v Troon misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Callington v Werrington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Falmouth v Newquay cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug St Austell v Redruth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug St Just v Grampound Road cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Truro v Camborne cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Clifton v Eckington misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Cutthorpe v Duffield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ilkeston Rutland v Matlock misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Quarndon v Elvaston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Rolleston v Stainsby Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Staveley Welfare v Sawley and Long Eaton Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ambergate v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Aston-on-Trent v Rolls Royce misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Nutbrook v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Sandiacre Town Second XI v Tutbury misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug South Wingfield v Alrewas misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Trentside v West Hallam White Rose misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Alfreton v Denby derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Dunstall v Chesterfield derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Marehay v Alvaston and Boulton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Ockbrook and Borrowash v Swarkestone derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Spondon v Lullington Park derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Ticknall v Sandiacre Town derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Brixham v Bradninch misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
02 Aug Budleigh Salterton v Barton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
02 Aug Chudleigh v Abbotskerswell misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
02 Aug Hatherleigh v Plympton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
02 Aug Lewdown v Paignton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
02 Aug Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! v Axminster Town misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
02 Aug Braunton v Thorverton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
02 Aug Ivybridge v Tavistock misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
02 Aug Plymstock v Barnstaple and Pilton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
02 Aug Stoke Gabriel v Shobrooke Park misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
02 Aug Exeter v Sidmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Exmouth v Torquay devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Heathcoat v Bovey Tracey devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug North Devon v Sandford devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Plymouth v Cornwood devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Birkby Rose Hill v Cartworth Moor misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
02 Aug Cumberworth United v Rastrick misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
02 Aug Denby v Almondbury misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
02 Aug Denby Dale v Kirkheaton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
02 Aug Lepton Highlanders v Paddock misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
02 Aug Upperthong v Thurstonland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
02 Aug Almondbury Wesleyan v Marsden misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
02 Aug Cawthorne v Armitage Bridge misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
02 Aug Clayton West v Broad Oak misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
02 Aug Hall Bower v Emley Clarence misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
02 Aug Moorlands v Linthwaite misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
02 Aug Thongsbridge v Lascelles Hall misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
02 Aug Barkisland v Elland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Delph and Dobcross v Golcar misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Holmfirth v Slaithwaite misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Honley v Kirkburton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Meltham v Shelley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Shepley v Hoylandswaine misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Skelmanthorpe v Scholes misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Boldon v Brandon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Sacriston v Seaham Harbour misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug South Hetton v Felling misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug South Shields v Willington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Washington v Eppleton misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Chester-le-Street v Blaydon neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Durham Academy v Benwell Hill neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Gateshead Fell v Sunderland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hetton Lyons v Newcastle neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Stockton v Tynemouth neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Whitburn v South Northumberland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Cambridge Granta v Bury St Edmunds eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Great Witchingham v Vauxhall Mallards eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Horsford v Swardeston eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Norwich v Copdock and Old Ipswichian eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Saffron Walden v Burwell eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Ditchling v Mayfield misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Lewes St Michaels v Heathfield Park misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Newick v Buxted Park misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Seaford v Plumpton and East Chiltington misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug St Peters v Iden misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ace Cricket and Sports Club v Ford Sports Club misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Barking v Bow Green misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hawks v Scintilla misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Walthamstow v Tennyson misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Deando Ruxley v Thames Ditton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hampton Hill v Mitcham misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Horley v Putney misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Old Tenisonians v Frimley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ripley v Long Ditton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Battersea Ironsides v Lingfield misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Haslemere v Kempton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Shepperton v West End (Esher) misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sinjungrammarians v Weybridge Vandals misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Whiteley Village v Roehampton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Barrow v St Annes northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Chorley v Morecambe northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Lancaster v Blackpool northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Leyland v Kendal northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Netherfield v Preston northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Penrith v Fleetwood northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Alton Third XI v Donnington misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Amesbury v IBM Hursley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug AWE Tadley v Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Crown Taverners v Liss misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Dinton v Hurstbourne Priors misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Mottisfont v Winterslow misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Sparsholt Second XI v Holybourne misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Wherwell v Andover Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Whiteparish v Tadley Hobos misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Bashley (Rydal) Third XI v Ellingham Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Bidbury v Verwood misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Bishop's Waltham Second XI v Ryde Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Ferndown Wayfarers v Parley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Gosport Borough Second XI v United Services Portsmouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Hythe and Dibden v Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Peartree v Compton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Vosper Thornycroft v Denplan Mansbridge misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Wickham v Emsworth misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Bournemouth Second XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ellingham v Purbrook misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Locks Heath v New Milton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Lymington Second XI v Gosport Borough misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ropley v Shrewton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Rowledge Second XI v Ventnor Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ryde v St Cross Symondians Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Sarisbury Athletic Second XI v Fareham and Crofton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug United Services Portsmouth v Portchester misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hartley Wintney Second XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug Michelmersh and Timsbury v East Woodhay misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug Overton v Redlynch and Hale misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug South Newton v Hursley Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug South Wilts Third XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug St Cross Symondians Fourth XI v Petersfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug Steeple Langford v Littleton and West Hill misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug Wellow and Plaitford v Steep misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug Whitchurch v Andover Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug Bramshaw v Calmore Sports Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Fair Oak Second XI v Portsmouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Fawley Second XI v Trojans Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Flamingo v Locks Heath Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Follands v Sway misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Hambledon Second XI v Southampton Community misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Langley Manor Second XI v Sarisbury Athletic Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Purbrook Second XI v Paultons Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Woodgreen v Bishop's Waltham misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI v Midhurst misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Cadnam v Bedhampton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Compton and Chandlers Ford v Amport misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Easton and Martyr Worthy v Mudeford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Hayling Island v Old Basing misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Hungerford v Burridge Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Liphook and Ripsley Second XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Longparish v Highfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Rowner v Bransgore misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Ashford Hill Second XI v AWE Tadley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
02 Aug Longparish Third XI v Herriard Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
02 Aug Oakley Second XI v Crown Taverners Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
02 Aug Odiham and Greywell Third XI v Whitchurch Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
02 Aug Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI v Alderholt Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Cadnam Third XI v Calmore Sports Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI v Shrewton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI v Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Otterbourne Second XI v Totton and Eling Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Sparsholt Third XI v Lyndhurst and Ashurst misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Tichborne Park Third XI v Wherwell Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Easebourne v Emsworth Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI v Kerala Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Froxfield Second XI v Portchester Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Locks Heath Fourth XI v Hayling Island Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Locks Heath Third XI v Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Portsmouth Community Second XI v Fair Oak Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Solent Rangers v Burridge Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Beaulieu v Hordle Village Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Bransgore Third XI v Hythe and Dibden Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Fawley Fourth XI v Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Mudeford Fourth XI v Ellingham Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Pylewell Park Second XI v Beaulieu Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Ringwood Second XI v Bournemouth Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Sway Fourth XI v Winton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Bentworth v Longparish Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Farley v Kingsclere misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Littleton and West Hill Second XI v Ashford Hill misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Odiham and Greywell v Winterbourne and Hampton Park misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Old Basing Second XI v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Ramsdell v Sherfield on Loddon misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Shrewton Second XI v Over Wallop misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug St Cross Symondians Fifth XI v Herriard misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug St Mary Bourne v Oakley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Ampfield and North Baddesley v Havant Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Fair Oak Third XI v Colden Common misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Fareham and Crofton Second XI v Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Gosport Borough Third XI v IBM South Hants misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Hursley Park Third XI v Ropley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Portchester Second XI v Hayling Island Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Tichborne Park Second XI v Froxfield misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Waterlooville Second XI v Old Alresford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Alderholt v Hythe and Dibden Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI v Bramshaw Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Damerham v Burley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Exbury v County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Godshill v Southampton Travellers misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Hyde v Breamore misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Lymington Third XI v Brockenhurst misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Mudeford Second XI v Pylewell Park misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Suttoners v Fawley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Aldershot Fifth XI v Aldershot Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI v Overton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Colden Common Second XI v Ramsdell Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Herriard Second XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Holybourne Second XI v Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug IBM Hursley Second XI v Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Old Basing Third XI v Hartley Wintney Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Overton Third XI v Otterbourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Amport Second XI v Dinton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Broughton v Knights Valley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Langley Manor Fourth XI v Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Penton v Paultons Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Redlynch and Hale Third XI v Farley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Southampton Travellers Second XI v Whiteparish Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Wilton v Hursley Park Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Bishop's Waltham Third XI v Hedge End misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Burridge Third XI v Portsmouth Post Office misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Denmead v Fareham and Crofton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Purbrook Third XI v Petersfield Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Riverside v Gosport Borough Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI v Bosham misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Servicemaster v Portsmouth Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Waterlooville Third XI v Knowle Village misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Brockenhurst Second XI v Milford-on-Sea misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Burley Second XI v Cadnam Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Hordle Village v Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Hythe and Dibden Third XI v New Milton Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Parley Third XI v Mudeford Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Suttoners Third XI v Bournemouth Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Verwood Second XI v Parley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Winton Second XI v Camelot misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Andover Fourth XI v Upper Clatford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Chawton v Liphook and Ripsley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug East Woodhay Second XI v Twyford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Medstead v Langley Manor Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI v Hawkley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Petersfield Second XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Rotherwick ITW v Odiham and Greywell Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Rowledge Third XI v St Marys misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Steep Second XI v Stockbridge misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Bedhampton Second XI v Follands Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Curdridge v Southampton Community Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Emsworth Second XI v Portsmouth Community misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Friends v Trojans Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Hambledon Third XI v Rowner Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Highfield Second XI v Sporting Wessex misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Kerala v Salthill misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Old Hambledonians v Bursledon misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Railway Triangle v Hollybank misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Bransgore Second XI v South Wilts Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Calmore Sports Third XI v Suttoners Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug New Milton Third XI v Hyde Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Nomansland v Vosper Thornycroft Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Redlynch and Hale Second XI v East Christchurch misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Sway Second XI v Boscombe misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Totton and Eling Third XI v Steeple Langford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Winton v Ringwood misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Geddington v Finedon Dolben Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Irthlingborough Town v Loddington and Mawsley misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Isham v Old Northamptonians Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Old Wellingburians v Desborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Rothwell Town v Weekley and Warkton misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Wellingborough Town v Peterborough Town Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Burton Latimer v Oundle Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Finedon Dolben v Brixworth northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Horton House v Stony Stratford northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Northampton Saints v Wollaston northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Northamptonians v Rushton northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Peterborough Town v Rushden Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Aston Rowant v Burnham hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Harefield v Henley hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug High Wycombe v Banbury hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Slough v Oxford hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Tring Park v Gerrards Cross hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Amersham v Shipton-under-Wychwood misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Cove v Dinton misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Finchampstead v Chesham misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Horspath v Great and Little Tew misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Reading v Falkland misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Barnoldswick v Salesbury misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Cherry Tree v Brinscall misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Edenfield v Clitheroe misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Great Harwood v Settle misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Oswaldtwistle Immanuel v Brooksbottom misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Padiham v Earby misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Read v Ribblesdale Wanderers misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Whalley v Baxenden misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Bradford and Bingley v Lightcliffe misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Cleckheaton v Morley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hanging Heaton v Pudsey Congs misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Pudsey St Lawrence v Farsley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Woodlands v New Farnley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Yeadon v East Bierley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Baildon v Bankfoot misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Gomersal v Hartshead Moor misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Keighley v Brighouse misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Saltaire v Idle misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Spen Victoria v Great Horton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Windhill v Bowling Old Lane misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug East Bierley Second XI v Yeadon Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Farsley Second XI v Keighley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Lightcliffe Second XI v Bradford and Bingley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Morley Second XI v Baildon Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug New Farnley Second XI v Woodlands Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Pudsey Congs Second XI v Hanging Heaton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bankfoot Second XI v Cleckheaton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Bowling Old Lane Second XI v Windhill Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Brighouse Second XI v Spen Victoria Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Hartshead Moor Second XI v Gomersal Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Idle Second XI v Saltaire Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Undercliffe Second XI v Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug East Lancashire Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI LLMisc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2014 Final England
02 Aug Earl Shilton Town v Sileby Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Kibworth v Kegworth Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Loughborough Town v Broomleys leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Lutterworth v Leicester Ivanhoe leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Market Harborough v Barrow Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Syston Town v Hinckley Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Fleetwood Hesketh v Ormskirk livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Leigh v Southport and Birkdale livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Lytham v Rainhill livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Maghull v Wallasey livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
02 Aug New Brighton v Bootle livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Northern v Birkenhead Park livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Formby v Ainsdale misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Liverpool v Highfield misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Northop Hall v Wavertree misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Orrell Red Triangle v Rainford misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Sefton Park v Colwyn Bay misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Wigan v Newton-le-Willows misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Alder v Sutton misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Burscough v Old Xaverians misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Hightown v Caldy misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Parkfield Liscard v Birkenhead St Mary's misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Prestatyn v St Helens Town misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Skelmersdale v Spring View misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Coggeshall Town v Maldon misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hadleigh v Witham misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Haverhill v Lakenheath misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Mildenhall v Mistley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Wivenhoe Town v Sudbury misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Worlington v Frinton-on-Sea misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ealing v Hornsey middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Finchley v Brondesbury middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hampstead v Stanmore middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug North Middlesex v Twickenham middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Teddington v Richmond middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Acton v Harrow Town misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Highgate v South Hampstead misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Ickenham v Kenton misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Middlesex Tamils v Barnes misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug North London v Wembley misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Brentham v Shepherds Bush misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Enfield v Eastcote misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Harrow St Mary's v Harrow misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Indian Gymkhana v Uxbridge misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Winchmore Hill v Southgate misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Diss v North Runcton misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Downham Town v Fakenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Lowestoft Town v Old Buckenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sprowston v Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Swardeston Second XI v Cromer misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Checkley v Porthill Park nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug J and G Meakin v Hem Heath nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Knypersley v Burslem nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Leek v Wood Lane nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Stone v Little Stoke nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Whitmore v Longton nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bodedern v Llay Welfare misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Denbigh v Bersham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Llandudno Second XI v Northop misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Marchwiel and Wrexham v Conwy misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Menai Bridge Second XI v Gresford misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Pontblyddyn Second XI v Dolgellau misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Brymbo v Menai Bridge nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Connah's Quay v Llandudno nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hawarden Park v Pwllheli nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Llanrwst v Bangor nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Mochdre v Mold nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug St Asaph v Pontblyddyn nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Blackhall v Marton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Darlington Railway Athletic v Guisborough Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Great Ayton Second XI v Richmondshire Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hartlepool Second XI v Bishop Auckland misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Normanby Hall v Billingham Synthonia misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Northallerton v Thornaby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Whitby v Norton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Caythorpe v Nottinghamshire Cricket Board nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Kimberley Institute v Ordsall Bridon nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Clifton Village nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Plumtree v West Indian Cavaliers nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Radcliffe-on-Trent v Cuckney nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Welbeck Colliery v Rolls Royce nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Hampshire Hogs v Sherborne Pilgrims misc Other matches in England 2014 England
02 Aug Eccleston v Hoghton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Fulwood and Broughton Second XI v Torrisholme misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Longridge Second XI v New Longton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Mawdesley v White Coppice misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Norcross v Penwortham Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Vernon Carus Second XI v Croston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug BAC-EE Preston v Withnell Fold misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Freckleton v Vernon Carus misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Garstang v Fulwood and Broughton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Great Eccleston v Fylde misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Penwortham v Whittingham and Goosnargh misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Thornton Cleveleys v Longridge misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bracebridge Heath v Woodhall Spa lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Grimsby Town v Billingborough lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Louth v Market Deeping lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Market Rasen v Lindum lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Skegness v Bourne lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Spalding v Sleaford lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Botany Bay v Ampthill Town misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bishop's Stortford v Letchworth Garden City misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Potters Bar v Harpenden misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Radlett v North Mymms misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Stevenage v Hemel Hempstead Town misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Welwyn Garden City v Sawbridgeworth misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ardleigh Green v Hutton misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Colchester and East Essex v Wickford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hadleigh and Thundersley v Buckhurst Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hainault and Clayhall v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Woodford Wells v Harlow misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Chelmsford v Upminster essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ilford v Wanstead and Snaresbrook essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Loughton v Chingford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Shenfield v Harold Wood essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug South Woodford v Brentwood essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Belhus v Gidea Park and Romford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Billericay v West Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hornchurch v Fives and Heronians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Horndon-on-the-Hill v Orsett misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Leigh-on-Sea v Westcliff-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Harlow Town v Benfleet misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Brentwoods v Oakfield Parkonians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Stanford-le-Hope v Old Southendian and Southchurch misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Woodford Green v Epping misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bexleyheath v Bromley Town kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Chislehurst and West Kent v Bapchild kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hawkinge v High Halstow kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Leeds and Broomfield v Walmer kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug RACS v Rainham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bromley Common v Tunbridge Wells kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Folkestone v The Mote kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Linden Park v Tenterden kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sibton Park v Hayes kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Whitstable v Upchurch kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ashford Town v Faversham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Betteshanger v Rodmersham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Downham and Bellingham v Old Dunstonians and CUACO kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Offham v Harvel kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Westgate-on-Sea v Blackheath Third XI kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Beckenham v Lordswood kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bexley v Hartley Country Club kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Blackheath v Bickley Park kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Canterbury v Bromley kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sevenoaks Vine v Sandwich Town kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Addington Village v HSBC kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Dartford v Gravesend kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Gore Court v Orpington kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Colfeians v Nonington kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug St Lawrence and Highland Court v Catford and Cyphers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bromley Town Second XI v Bexleyheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Cowdrey Second XI v Shooters Hill Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI v Offham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Frindsbury Second XI v Betteshanger Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug High Halstow Second XI v Ashford Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bickley Park Second XI v Linden Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Whitstable Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hayes Second XI v Canterbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Lordswood Second XI v Gore Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
02 Aug The Mote Second XI v Folkestone Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Faversham Second XI v Bexley Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Harvel Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hythe Second XI v Catford Wanderers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Nonington Second XI v Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Rainham Second XI v Wye Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bromley Second XI v Dartford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hartley Country Club Second XI v Bexley Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sandwich Town Second XI v Sevenoaks Vine Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Tenterden Second XI v Blackheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Tunbridge Wells Second XI v Beckenham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Blackheath Fourth XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Broadstairs Second XI v Holmesdale Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Gravesend Second XI v Sibton Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Wilsonians Second XI v Old Colfeians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Orpington Second XI v Bromley Common Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug HSBC Second XI v Addington Village Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Elthamians Second XI v Hollingbourne Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Rodmersham Second XI v Chestfield Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Upchurch Second XI v Sidcup Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Catford Wanderers v Hythe kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Chestfield v Old Wilsonians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Holmesdale v Broadstairs kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Minster v Old Elthamians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sidcup v Cowdrey kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Barnsley v Driffield Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Castleford v Harrogate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Cleethorpes v Sheffield Collegiate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Scarborough v Rotherham Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Sheffield United v Doncaster Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Yorkshire Academy v Appleby Frodingham yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Dyffryn v Llandarcy misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Kidwelly v Llandeilo misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Llantwit Major Cavaliers v Landore misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Neath Third XI v Great Western Railway misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Aberdare v Gowerton misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ammanford v Clydach misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Carmarthen Wanderers v Skewen misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Maesteg Celtic v Dafen Welfare misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Tata Steel v Ynystawe misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Baglan v Briton Ferry Town misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Drefach v Pontardawe misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Merthyr Tydfil v Pwll misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Morriston v Cimla misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Pontyberem v Margam misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Briton Ferry Steelworks v Cowbridge misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Llanelli v Gorseinon misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Llangennech v Maesteg misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Porthcawl v Llandysul misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Swansea Civil Service v Bronwydd misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Coal Aston v Aston Hall misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hallam v Treeton misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Norton Oakes v Wath misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Tickhill v Darfield misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Whiston Parish Church v Wickersley Old Village misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Whitley Hall v Elsecar misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Andover v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire v Bournemouth scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hook and Newnham Basics v Liphook and Ripsley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hursley Park v Sarisbury Athletic scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug New Milton v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Alton Second XI v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Bashley (Rydal) Second XI v Waterlooville scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Portsmouth and Southsea v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug St Cross Symondians Second XI v Fair Oak scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Trojans v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Calmore Sports v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Havant Second XI v Rowledge scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Old Tauntonians and Romsey v Hartley Wintney scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Paultons v Totton and Eling Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Portsmouth v Langley Manor scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Burridge v Alton southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hampshire Cricket Academy v Lymington southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug South Wilts v St Cross Symondians southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Totton and Eling v Bashley (Rydal) southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ventnor v Havant southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Beddington v Farnham misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Camberley v Cranleigh misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug East Molesey v Esher misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Malden Wanderers v Normandy misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Old Whitgiftians v Cheam misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Guildford v Wimbledon surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Leatherhead v Reigate Priory surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sunbury v Banstead surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sutton v Spencer surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Valley End v Weybridge surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Crawley v Henfield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Portslade v Hellingly misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Slinfold v Keymer and Hassocks misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Steyning v Lewes Priory misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Wisborough Green v Rye misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Burgess Hill v Stirlands misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Crawley Eagles v Ansty misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Glynde and Beddingham v Pagham misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Haywards Heath v Bognor Regis misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Rottingdean v Pulborough misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Chichester Priory Park v Ifield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Goring-by-Sea v Crowhurst Park misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Lindfield v St James's Montefiore misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Middleton-on-Sea v Billingshurst misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Worthing v Findon misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Bexhill v Eastbourne sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug East Grinstead v Brighton and Hove sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Preston Nomads sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Horsham v Cuckfield sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Three Bridges v Roffey sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Mumbles v Newport swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Panteg v Cardiff swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Pontarddulais v Ynysygerwn swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Port Talbot Town v Bridgend Town swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Swansea v Neath swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bentley v High Roding misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Great Baddow v Little Baddow misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hatfield Peverel v Springfield misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Chelmsfordians v Stock misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Thurrock v Aythorpe Roding misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug British Airways v Finchampstead Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
02 Aug Cookham Dean v Harefield Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
02 Aug Fleet v Tring Park Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
02 Aug Gerrards Cross Second XI v North Maidenhead misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
02 Aug Maidenhead and Bray v Windsor misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
02 Aug Aldershot v Slough Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
02 Aug Bagshot v Chiswick and Latymer misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
02 Aug Burnham Second XI v Hayes misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
02 Aug Stoke Green v Sonning misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
02 Aug Thatcham Town v Boyne Hill misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
02 Aug Falkland Second XI v Hurst misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
02 Aug Henley Third XI v Purley-on-Thames misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
02 Aug Royal Ascot v Newbury misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
02 Aug Wargrave v Eversley Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
02 Aug Wokingham Second XI v Theale and Tilehurst misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
02 Aug Chesham Second XI v Chenies and Latimer misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
02 Aug Kew Second XI v Reading Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
02 Aug Marlow Park v Beaconsfield Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
02 Aug Teddington Town v Chalfont St Peter misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
02 Aug Wooburn Narkovians v Old Merchant Taylors misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
02 Aug Beaconsfield v Wokingham misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Datchet v High Wycombe Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Eversley v Yateley misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Henley Second XI v Marlow misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Kidmore End v Kew misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Cheetham Hill v Denton St Lawrence misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Denton v Stretford misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Denton West v Woodhouses misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Dukinfield v Prestwich misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Glossop v Stand misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Thornham v Roe Green misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Woodbank v Flowery Field misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Denton St Lawrence Second XI v Cheetham Hill Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Flowery Field Second XI v Woodbank Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Prestwich Second XI v Dukinfield Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Roe Green Second XI v Thornham Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Stand Second XI v Glossop Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Stretford Second XI v Denton Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Woodhouses Second XI v Denton West Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Crompton v Ashton-under-Lyne CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug Middleton v Radcliffe CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug Oldham v Milnrow CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug Unsworth v Monton and Weaste CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug Heywood v Clifton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Littleborough v Werneth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Royton v Rochdale CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Walsden v Norden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Camden v Cambridge NCI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Godmanchester Town v Wisbech Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug March Town v Foxton and Babraham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Nassington v Warboys misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ramsey v Histon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sawston v Waresley misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Blunham v Abington misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Burwell Second XI v Saffron Walden Second XI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Eaton Socon v Khalsa misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Fordham v Yaxley misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ketton v St Ives Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Weston Colville v Newborough misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Aston Manor Third XI v Moseley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
02 Aug Bedworth Third XI v Nuneaton Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
02 Aug Bridge Trust Old Boys v Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
02 Aug Elford v Attock Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
02 Aug Ward End Unity v Bablake Old Boys Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
02 Aug Bulkington v Wythall misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Griff and Coton v Wolvey misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Peugeot Talbot v Walmley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Star Alvis v Collycroft misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Warwick v Wilnecote misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Ambleside v Pak Shaheen misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bronze v Atherstone Town misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Highway v Standard misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Marston Green v Barby misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Southam v Coleshill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Studley v Solihull Municipal misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Aston Unity v Leamington Khalsa misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Hunningham v Dunlop Coventry misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Moseley Ashfield v Ansley Sports misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug North Warwickshire v Bournville misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Oakfield v RMCC misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Sheldon Marlborough v Nether Whitacre misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Castle Bromwich v Rowland United misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Knowle and Dorridge Third XI v Massey Ferguson misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Knowle Village v Aston misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Lyndworth v Pickwick Post and Mail misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Weoley Hill v Corley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Wishaw v Old Edwardians misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Aston Manor v Nuneaton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Fillongley v Handsworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Four Oaks Saints v Bedworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hampton and Solihull v Bablake Old Boys misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Olton and West Warwickshire v Kenilworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Solihull Blossomfield v Rugby misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Barby Second XI v Sheldon Marlborough Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Corley Second XI v Southam Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Old Edwardians Second XI v Bronze Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Pak Shaheen Second XI v Ambleside Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Solihull Municipal Second XI v Studley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Standard Second XI v Knowle Village Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bablake Old Boys Second XI v Marston Green Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bedworth Second XI v Four Oaks Saints Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Coleshill Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Handsworth Second XI v Highway Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Nuneaton Second XI v Aston Manor Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Rugby Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bath v Ashcott and Shapwick westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Bristol v Bridgwater westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Frocester v Downend westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Taunton Deane v Corsham westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Weston-super-Mare v Taunton St Andrews westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Bristol West Indians v Bristol YMCA misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Claverham v Timsbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Lansdown v Stapleton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Twyford House v Shirehampton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Winterbourne v Congresbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bedminster v Bishopston misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Brislington v Knowle misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Frenchay v Old Bristolians Westbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Midsomer Norton v Chew Magna misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Wembdon v Taunton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Gloucester City Winget v Swindon misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Lechlade v Chipping Sodbury misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Tewkesbury v Rockhampton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Warminster v Chippenham misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Westbury and District v Biddestone misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Apperley v Lydney misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bourton Vale v Corse and Staunton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Dumbleton v Woodmancote misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hatherley and Reddings v Stroud misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Painswick v Gloucester AIW Sports misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Clevedon v Chard misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
02 Aug Goatacre v Minehead misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
02 Aug Ilminster v Glastonbury misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
02 Aug Potterne v Cheltenham misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
02 Aug Thornbury v Keynsham misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
02 Aug Frome v Uphill Castle misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug North Petherton v Wellington misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Street v Butleigh misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Westlands Sports v Staplegrove misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Winscombe v Bishops Lydeard misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Burbage and Easton Royal v Winsley misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Great Bedwyn v Marshfield misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Marlborough v Devizes misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Purton v Nationwide House misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Trowbridge v Calne misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ram v Arundel misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Southwater v Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug St Andrews (Burgess Hill) v Felbridge and Sunnyside misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug West Chiltington and Thakeham v Clymping misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Brighton and Hove Third XI v Crawley Nayee misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Himani v Barns Green misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Southwick v Aldwick misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Worthing Third XI v Eastergate misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Broadbridge Heath v Broadwater misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Horsham Trinity v Storrington misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Scaynes Hill v Chippingdale misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Selsey v Crawley Eagles Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Surrey Under-13s Women v Berkshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
02 Aug Hampshire Under-15s Women v Wales Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
02 Aug Middlesex Under-15s Women v Essex Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
02 Aug Sussex Under-15s Women v Surrey Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
02 Aug Bartestree and Lugwardine v Five Ways Old Edwardians misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Bromsgrove Third XI v Kidderminster Victoria Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Claverley v Himbleton misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Old Hill Third XI v Halesowen Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI v Himley Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Romsley and Hunnington v Martley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Belbroughton v Evesham misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bromyard v Droitwich Spa misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Pershore v Harvington misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Redditch v Pedmore misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Worcester City v Hagley misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Worcester Nomads v Colwall misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Alvechurch and Hopwood v Cleobury Mortimer misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Alveley v Bredon misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Old Vigornians v Harborne Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Ross-on-Wye v Netherton misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Stourport-on-Severn v Chaddesley Corbett misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Tenbury Wells v Avoncroft misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Bewdley v Enville misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Burghill and Tillington v Feckenham misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social v Malvern misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Rushwick v Cookley misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Worcester Dominies and Guild v Coombs Wood misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Wormelow v Lye misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug YMCA Second XI v Clontarf Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
02 Aug North Down v The Hills misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 Semi-Final Ireland
02 Aug Pembroke v Clontarf misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 Semi-Final Ireland
02 Aug Dundrum v Carrickfergus misc RSA National Cup 2014 Semi-Final Ireland
02 Aug Killyclooney v Woodvale misc RSA National Cup 2014 Semi-Final Ireland
02 Aug not known v not known misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Final Round Sri Lanka
03 Aug New Brunswick v Newfoundland and Labrador misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
03 Aug New Brunswick v Quebec misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
03 Aug Prince Edward Island v Nova Scotia misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
03 Aug Cambridge NCI Second XI v Cottenham misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Walker Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Walker Cup 2014 Final England
03 Aug Thriplow v Linton Village misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Walker Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug Littleborough v Norden CLL Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 2014 Final England
03 Aug Appleton Women v Stalybridge St Pauls Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
03 Aug Chester Boughton Hall Women v Astley Bridge Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
03 Aug Oakmere Women v Didsbury Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
03 Aug Romiley Women v Trinity Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
03 Aug Trafford Metrovics Women v Wistaston Village Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
03 Aug Morecambe v Lancashire Cricket Board northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
03 Aug Cove Women v Aldershot Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
03 Aug Hursley Park Women v Odiham and Greywell Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
03 Aug Langley Manor Women v Wokingham Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
03 Aug Burridge Women v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Eversley Women v Yateley Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Finchampstead Women v St Cross Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Hartley Wintney Women v Petersfield Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Keighley v Bankfoot misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Cleckheaton Second XI v Idle Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Accrington v Nelson LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug Church v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug Colne v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug East Lancashire v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug Haslingden v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug Lowerhouse v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug Bacup Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Burnley Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Enfield Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Nelson Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Ramsbottom Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Rishton Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Todmorden Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Bolton Third XI v Stand Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Deane and Derby Third XI v Newton Heath Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Heywood Third XI v Astley and Tyldesley Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Middleton Third XI v Winton Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Walsden Third XI v Unsworth Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Whalley Range Third XI v Worsley Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! v North Devon misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 Aug Filleigh v Hatherleigh misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 Aug North Devon Second XI v Lynton and Lynmouth misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Sandford Second XI v Ilfracombe misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Barnstaple and Pilton v Victoria Park misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Bratton Fleming v Belstone misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Broughton Third XI v Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2014 England
03 Aug Grimsby Town Third XI v Haxey Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2014 England
03 Aug Barton Town v Bawtry misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Normanby Park Second XI v Upton cum Kexby misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug South Kelsey v Misterton misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Everton v Luddington misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Hibaldstow Second XI v Cleethorpes misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Outcasts Third XI v Caistor misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Blackheath Wanderers v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
03 Aug Farningham v Cricket Society misc Other matches in England 2014 England
03 Aug Nomads v Wanderers misc Other matches in England 2014 England
03 Aug Little Bardfield Village v Halstead misc PiriPiri NECL Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug West Bergholt v High Easter misc PiriPiri NECL Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug Chappel and Wakes Colne v Stebbing misc PiriPiri NECL Plate 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug St Margaret's v Rayne misc PiriPiri NECL Plate 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug Ipswich v Coggeshall Town misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
03 Aug Wivenhoe Town v Kelvedon and Feering misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
03 Aug not known v not known misc Solly Sports Heavy Woollen Cup 2014 Final England
03 Aug Appleby Frodingham v Sheffield Collegiate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 Aug Doncaster Town v Barnsley yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 Aug Driffield Town v Cleethorpes yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 Aug Rotherham Town v Harrogate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 Aug York v Castleford yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 Aug Yorkshire Academy v Sheffield United yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 Aug Lymington v Havant misc Southern Electric Premier League Twenty 20 Competition 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug Sarisbury Athletic v South Wilts misc Southern Electric Premier League Twenty 20 Competition 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug Horsham v Sussex Development XI sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 Aug not known v not known misc The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug not known v not known misc The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug Denton St Lawrence v Thornham misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Dukinfield v Woodbank misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Flowery Field v Glossop misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Prestwich v Cheetham Hill misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Roe Green v Stretford misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Stand v Denton West misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Woodhouses v Denton misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Cheetham Hill Second XI v Prestwich Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Denton Second XI v Woodhouses Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Denton West Second XI v Stand Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Glossop Second XI v Flowery Field Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Stretford Second XI v Roe Green Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Thornham Second XI v Denton St Lawrence Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Woodbank Second XI v Dukinfield Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Bedfordshire Under-14s v Warwickshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
03 Aug Berkshire Under-14s v Gloucestershire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
03 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-14s v Herefordshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
03 Aug Cambridgeshire Under-14s v Kent Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
03 Aug Cheshire Under-14s v Lancashire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 1 England
03 Aug Hertfordshire Under-14s v Suffolk Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
03 Aug Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s v Worcestershire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
03 Aug Middlesex Under-14s v Essex Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
03 Aug Nottinghamshire Under-14s v Lincolnshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 1 England
03 Aug Oxfordshire Under-14s v Northamptonshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
03 Aug Shropshire Under-14s v Staffordshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
03 Aug Somerset Under-14s v Hampshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
03 Aug Suffolk Under-14s v Norfolk Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
03 Aug Sussex Under-14s v Surrey Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
03 Aug Wales Under-14s v Dorset Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
03 Aug Wiltshire Under-14s v Devon Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
03 Aug Cornwall Under-15s v Berkshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
03 Aug Essex Under-15s v Kent Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 3A England
03 Aug Gloucestershire Under-15s v Devon Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4B England
03 Aug Isle of Wight Under-15s v Wiltshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4B England
03 Aug Northamptonshire Under-15s v Staffordshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2A England
03 Aug Nottinghamshire Under-15s v Yorkshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1A England
03 Aug Shropshire Under-15s v Worcestershire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
03 Aug Somerset Under-15s v Dorset Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
03 Aug Suffolk Under-15s v Norfolk Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 3B England
03 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-17s v Herefordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
03 Aug Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women v Leicestershire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
03 Aug Wales Under-13s Women v Somerset Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
03 Aug Lincolnshire Under-15s Women v Suffolk Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
03 Aug Malahide Second XI v YMCA Third XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
03 Aug Mullingar v Phoenix Second XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
03 Aug Civil Service v Laois misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
03 Aug Leinster Second XI v North Kildare misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
03 Aug The Hills Second XI v North County Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
03 Aug Leinster Cricket Union v North West misc Newstalk Inter-Provincial Trophy 2014 Ireland
03 Aug Leinster Cricket Union v Northern Cricket Union misc Newstalk Inter-Provincial Trophy 2014 Ireland
03 Aug not known v not known misc RSA Leinster Senior 2 Cup 2014 Final Ireland
03 Aug HCC Second XI v Ajax Leiden misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Hermes DVS Second XI v Excelsior '20 Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Punjab Rotterdam v Hercules misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug VRA Second XI v VVV misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Bloemendaal v HBS misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Groen en Wit v Rood en Wit misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Kampong v Voorburg misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Sparta 1888 v United Haarlem misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Ghausia Feijenoord v PSV Tegenbosch misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug HBS Second XI v Punjab Rotterdam Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Olympia v Quick Haag Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Voorburg Second XI v VOC Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Dosti Second XI v ACC Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Qui Vive v Kampong Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Quick 1888 v Wanica Star Den Haag misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug VVV Second XI v Groen en Wit Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug ACC v HCC misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Excelsior '20 v Hermes DVS misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Quick Haag v VRA misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug VOC v Dosti misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-15 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-15 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-15 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-15 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
04 Aug Pateley Bridge Women v Ben Rhydding Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
04 Aug Ampthill Town v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
04 Aug Blackheath v Cricket Society misc Other matches in England 2014 England
04 Aug Loughton v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
04 Aug Northumberland Under-15s v Lincolnshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1B England
04 Aug Hampshire Under-17s v Gloucestershire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
04 Aug Middlesex Under-17s v Surrey Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 3A England
04 Aug Somerset Under-17s v Wales Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
04 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women v Northamptonshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
04 Aug Cornwall Under-15s Women v Gloucestershire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
04 Aug Hertfordshire Under-15s Women v Sussex Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
04 Aug Staffordshire Under-15s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
04 Aug Warwickshire Under-15s Women v Oxfordshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
04 Aug Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women v Hertfordshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
04 Aug Cheshire Under-17s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
04 Aug Dorset Under-17s Women v Berkshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
04 Aug Clontarf v The Hills misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Pembroke v North County misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Railway Union v Merrion misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Terenure v YMCA misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Balbriggan v Rush misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Cork County v Pembroke Second XI misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Malahide v Leinster misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Merrion Second XI v Phoenix misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Forfarshire Under-19s v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2014 Scotland
04 Aug Western Warriors Under-18s v Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s misc Under-18 Inter-Regional Championship 2014 Scotland
04 Aug not known v not known Wmisc Sri Lanka Women's Cricket Limited Overs Tournament 2014 Semi-Final Sri Lanka
04 Aug not known v not known Wmisc Sri Lanka Women's Cricket Limited Overs Tournament 2014 Semi-Final Sri Lanka
04 Aug Barbados Under-19s v Jamaica Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
04 Aug Guyana Under-19s v Leeward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
04 Aug ICC Americas Under-20s v Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
05 Aug Hampshire Over-50s v Bedfordshire Over-50s misc DMS Sports Southern Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 East Group England
05 Aug Royal Air Force v Royal Navy misc Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2014 England
05 Aug Leicester Forest Colts v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
05 Aug Marylebone Cricket Club v Club Cricket Conference misc Other matches in England 2014 England
05 Aug Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI v Sussex Over-60s Third XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Third XI Championship 2014 England
05 Aug Berkshire Under-15s v Somerset Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
05 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-15s v Northamptonshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2A England
05 Aug Dorset Under-15s v Hampshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
05 Aug Lancashire Under-15s v Nottinghamshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1A England
05 Aug Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s v Warwickshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2A England
05 Aug Yorkshire Under-15s v Derbyshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1A England
05 Aug Bedfordshire Under-17s v Shropshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 2B England
05 Aug Cheshire Under-17s v Yorkshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 1A England
05 Aug Cornwall Under-17s v Wiltshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 4B England
05 Aug Hampshire Under-17s v Gloucestershire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 4A England
05 Aug Lancashire Under-17s v Durham Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 1A England
05 Aug Middlesex Under-17s v Surrey Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 3A England
05 Aug Norfolk Under-17s v Hertfordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 3B England
05 Aug Northumberland Under-17s v Cumbria Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 1B England
05 Aug Somerset Under-17s v Wales Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 4A England
05 Aug Sussex Under-17s v Essex Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 3A England
05 Aug Worcestershire Under-17s v Staffordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 2A England
05 Aug Lincolnshire Under-13s Women v Cheshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 1 England
05 Aug Devon Under-15s Women v Wales Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
05 Aug Lincolnshire Under-15s Women v Leicestershire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
05 Aug Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women v Cheshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
05 Aug Warwickshire Under-15s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
05 Aug Derbyshire Under-17s Women v Shropshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 1 England
05 Aug Gloucestershire Under-17s Women v Hampshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s