CricketArchive

Fixtures for Minor Matches in the Next Four Weeks

Also includes matches in progress

Fixtures for Major Matches in the Next Four Weeks
30 Apr not known v not known misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-16 Tournament 2016/17 Final India
01 May Driffield Town Fifth XI v Patrington Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
01 May Goole Town Third XI v Gilberdyke Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
01 May Hessle Third XI v Carlton Towers Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
01 May Hull Ionians Coal Exporters Third XI v North Ferriby Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
01 May Hull Zingari Third XI v Eastrington Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
01 May Ashton-under-Lyne v Friarmere misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
01 May Heyside v Milnrow misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
01 May Hollinwood v Micklehurst misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
01 May Stayley v Moorside misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
01 May Uppermill v Shaw misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
01 May Werneth v Oldham misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
01 May Micklehurst Second XI v Heyside Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Second XI 2016 England
01 May Milnrow Second XI v Hollinwood Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Second XI 2016 England
01 May Moorside Second XI v Stayley Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Second XI 2016 England
01 May Oldham Second XI v Austerlands Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Second XI 2016 England
01 May Royton Second XI v Uppermill Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Second XI 2016 England
01 May Shaw Second XI v Ashton-under-Lyne Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Second XI 2016 England
01 May Austerlands v Norden misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Crompton v Monton and Weaste misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Glodwick v Greenfield misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Littleborough v Middleton misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Saddleworth v Royton misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Walsden v Rochdale misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Friarmere Second XI v Walsden Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
01 May Greenfield Second XI v Littleborough Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
01 May Middleton Second XI v Glodwick Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
01 May Monton and Weaste Second XI v Crompton Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
01 May Norden Second XI v Werneth Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
01 May Rochdale Second XI v Saddleworth Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
01 May Accrington v Rawtenstall LL Lancashire League 2016 England
01 May Bacup v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2016 England
01 May Burnley v Colne LL Lancashire League 2016 England
01 May Church v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2016 England
01 May East Lancashire v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League 2016 England
01 May Haslingden v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2016 England
01 May Nelson v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2016 England
01 May Colne Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
01 May Enfield Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
01 May Lowerhouse Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
01 May Ramsbottom Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
01 May Rawtenstall Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
01 May Rishton Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
01 May Todmorden Second XI v Bacup Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
01 May Ainsdale Third XI v Newton-le-Willows Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
01 May Maghull Fifth XI v St Helens Town Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
01 May Orrell Red Triangle Third XI v Spring View Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
01 May Rainhill Third XI v Norley Hall Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
01 May Wigan Third XI v Fleetwood Hesketh Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
01 May Colwyn Bay Third XI v Bootle Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
01 May Liverpool Fourth XI v Alder Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
01 May Old Xaverians Third XI v Birkenhead St Mary's Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
01 May Prestatyn Third XI v Formby Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
01 May Wavertree Third XI v Hightown St Mary's Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
01 May Formby Third XI v Lytham Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Newton-le-Willows Third XI v Northop Hall Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Sefton Park Sunday XI v Leigh Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Southport and Birkdale Third XI v Highfield Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Widnes Third XI v Rainford Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Anston v Farnsfield misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Cuckney v Grassmoor Works misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Eckington v Hucknall misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Teversal v Welbeck misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
01 May Belper Meadows v Kiveton Park Colliery misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
01 May Edwinstowe v Anston Second XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
01 May Langley Mill United v Bawtry misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
01 May Mansfield Victorious v Clowne Town misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
01 May Selston Town v Sheffield Transport misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
01 May Ashover Second XI v Dronfield Woodhouse misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 England
01 May Byron Abbey v Ordsall Bridon misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 England
01 May Chesterfield v Cutthorpe misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 England
01 May The Wednesday v Shirebrook misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 England
01 May Eastwood Town v Killamarsh Juniors misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
01 May Handsworth Junior Sporting Club v Parkhead misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
01 May Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Coal Aston misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
01 May South Wingfield v Kirkby Portland misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
01 May Underwood v Thoresby Colliery misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
01 May Grassmoor Works Second XI v Sheffield Transport Second XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 England
01 May Shirebrook Second XI v Hundall misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 England
01 May Swanwick Hall v Woodsetts misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 England
01 May Waleswood Sports Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 England
01 May Coal Aston Second XI v South Normanton misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
01 May Hollinsend Methodists v Papplewick and Linby misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
01 May Kirkby Portland Second XI v Waleswood Sports misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
01 May Welbeck Second XI v Wirksworth and Middleton misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
01 May Denby v Norton Oakes Third XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
01 May Holmewood v Creswell misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
01 May Marehay Fourth XI v Blackwell Miners Welfare misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
01 May Morton Colliery v Frecheville Community Third XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
01 May Whiston Parish Church v Shireoaks misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
01 May Kibworth Women v Brackley Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2016 England
01 May Needingworth Women v Oxford Women Second XI Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2016 England
01 May Stony Stratford Women v Wellingborough Town Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2016 England
01 May Berkswell Women v Sileby Town Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
01 May Four Oaks Saints Women v Plumtree Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
01 May J and G Meakin Women Second XI v Milford Hall Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
01 May Sandiacre Town v Nottingham Masters misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
01 May Lowdham v Oxton Second XI misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
01 May Balderton v Plumtree misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division One 2016 England
01 May Caythorpe v Forest Green Youth misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division One 2016 England
01 May Madni v Collingham and District misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division One 2016 England
01 May Pakistan Centre v Wollaton misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division One 2016 England
01 May Thurgarton Second XI v Rainbow Second XI misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
01 May Chilwell Second XI v Heanor Town misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
01 May Collingham and District Second XI v West Bridgfordians Second XI misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
01 May Gedling Colliery v Attenborough misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
01 May Hoveringham v Calverton misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
01 May Pakistan Kashmir v Chilwell misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
01 May Rainbow v Radcliffe-on-Trent misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
01 May West Bridgfordians v Clumber Park Second XI misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
01 May Exford v Cheriton Fitzpaine misc North Devon Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
01 May Belstone v Sandford misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2016 England
01 May Filleigh v North Devon misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2016 England
01 May Hatherleigh v Newton Tracey misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2016 England
01 May Heathcoat v Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2016 England
01 May Barnstaple and Pilton v Holsworthy misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
01 May Shobrooke Park v North Molton misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
01 May Westleigh v Witheridge Incorrigibles misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
01 May Blaydon v Felling misc North East Premier League Banks Salver 2016 First Round England
01 May Chester-le-Street v Hetton Lyons misc North East Premier League Banks Salver 2016 First Round England
01 May Newcastle v Burnmoor misc North East Premier League Banks Salver 2016 First Round England
01 May Seaham Harbour v Whitburn misc North East Premier League Banks Salver 2016 First Round England
01 May Stockton v South Shields misc North East Premier League Banks Salver 2016 First Round England
01 May Washington v Tudhoe misc North East Premier League Banks Salver 2016 First Round England
01 May Willington v Gateshead Fell misc North East Premier League Banks Salver 2016 First Round England
01 May Stebbing v Colchester and East Essex misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
01 May Calmore Sports v Fovant misc Other matches in England 2016 England
01 May Hampshire Hogs v Grannies misc Other matches in England 2016 England
01 May Bankfoot v Keighley misc Priestley Cup 2016 Preliminary Round England
01 May Batley v Hopton Mills misc Priestley Cup 2016 Preliminary Round England
01 May Hunslet Nelson v Brighouse misc Priestley Cup 2016 Preliminary Round England
01 May Wrenthorpe v Ossett misc Priestley Cup 2016 Preliminary Round England
01 May Brighouse Second XI v Hunslet Nelson Second XI misc Priestley Shield 2016 Preliminary Round England
01 May Hopton Mills Second XI v Batley Second XI misc Priestley Shield 2016 Preliminary Round England
01 May Keighley Second XI v Bankfoot Second XI misc Priestley Shield 2016 Preliminary Round England
01 May Ossett Second XI v Wrenthorpe Second XI misc Priestley Shield 2016 Preliminary Round England
01 May Baxenden v Salesbury misc Ramsbottom Cup 2016 First Round England
01 May Brinscall v Barnoldswick misc Ramsbottom Cup 2016 First Round England
01 May Cherry Tree v Earby misc Ramsbottom Cup 2016 First Round England
01 May Euxton v Ribblesdale Wanderers misc Ramsbottom Cup 2016 First Round England
01 May Great Harwood v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel misc Ramsbottom Cup 2016 First Round England
01 May Padiham v Feniscowles misc Ramsbottom Cup 2016 First Round England
01 May Read v Clitheroe misc Ramsbottom Cup 2016 First Round England
01 May Settle v Whalley misc Ramsbottom Cup 2016 First Round England
01 May Alne v Staithes Athletic Club misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 3 First Round England
01 May Alvenley v Corwen misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 8 First Round England
01 May Amport v Langley Manor misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 26 First Round England
01 May Ashley v Carmel and District misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 8 First Round England
01 May Aston Rowant v Cumnor misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 19 First Round England
01 May Avoncroft v Bredon misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 13 First Round England
01 May Barton v Bilton-in-Ainsty misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 3 First Round England
01 May Beehive Southwick v Parley misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 20 First Round England
01 May Belhus v Horndon-on-the-Hill misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 23 First Round England
01 May Bentley v Great Bromley and District misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 23 First Round England
01 May Bere Regis v Shrewton misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 20 First Round England
01 May Burbage and Easton Royal v Purton misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 20 First Round England
01 May Buxted Park v Glynde and Beddingham misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 30 First Round England
01 May Caldy v Northop Hall misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 8 First Round England
01 May Carlton v Ackworth misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 5 First Round England
01 May Cattistock v Pimpernel misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 20 First Round England
01 May Clayton West v Fairburn misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 5 First Round England
01 May Crowhurst Park v Plumpton and East Chiltington misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 30 First Round England
01 May Damerham v Folland (Hamble) misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 26 First Round England
01 May East Ardsley v Drighlington misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 5 First Round England
01 May Ebrington v Painswick misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 18 First Round England
01 May Exhall and Wixford v Cookley misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 13 First Round England
01 May Folkton and Flixton v Silton misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 3 First Round England
01 May Forge Valley v Harome misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 3 First Round England
01 May Goatacre v Bradford Abbas misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 20 First Round England
01 May Grimsargh v Nunwick misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 6 First Round England
01 May Halkyn v Broadbottom misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 8 First Round England
01 May Hambledon v Easton and Martyr Worthy misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 26 First Round England
01 May High Roding v Old Southendian and Southchurch misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 23 First Round England
01 May Horspath v Challow and Childrey misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 19 First Round England
01 May Hursley Park v Sway misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 26 First Round England
01 May Kingsholm v Frampton-on-Severn misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 18 First Round England
01 May Lacock v Aldbourne misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 20 First Round England
01 May Long Marston v Eaton Bray misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 22 First Round England
01 May Long Men v Rottingdean misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 30 First Round England
01 May Madresfield v Offenham misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 13 First Round England
01 May Marshfield v Huntley misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 18 First Round England
01 May Mawdesley v Milnthorpe misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 7 First Round England
01 May Northchurch v Botany Bay misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 22 First Round England
01 May Oakley v Eversley misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 26 First Round England
01 May Old Owens v Langleybury misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 22 First Round England
01 May Oxford Downs v Horley misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 19 First Round England
01 May Pendle Forest v Farnworth Social Circle misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 7 First Round England
01 May Perranporth v Abbotskerswell misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 28 First Round England
01 May Rettendon v Navestock Ardleigh Green misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 23 First Round England
01 May Seamer and Irton v Moorsholm misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 3 First Round England
01 May Shireshead and Forton v Great Eccleston misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 6 First Round England
01 May Sparsholt v Paultons misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 26 First Round England
01 May St Mawgan-in-Pydar v Roche misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 28 First Round England
01 May Streethouse v Houghton Main misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 5 First Round England
01 May Thornton v Great Preston misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 5 First Round England
01 May Tichborne Park v Longparish misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 26 First Round England
01 May West Bergholt v Stradbroke misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 23 First Round England
01 May Worlington v Wendon misc The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Group 23 First Round England
01 May Bardsey Women v Wrenthorpe Women Wmisc Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division One 2016 England
01 May Bradford Women v Saxton Women Wmisc Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division One 2016 England
01 May Ben Rhydding Women v Doncaster Town Women Wmisc Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division Two 2016 England
01 May Chesterfield and Sheffield Women v Anston Women Wmisc Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division Two 2016 England
01 May Sessay Women v Lightcliffe Women Wmisc Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division Two 2016 England
01 May not known v not known misc Cannanore District Cricket Association League A Division 2015/16 Semi-Final India
01 May Accenture, Bangalore v Ericsson, Bangalore misc Corporate Super Game 2015/16 Group C India
01 May JP Morgan, Bangalore v Nokia, Bangalore misc Corporate Super Game 2015/16 Group D India
01 May Tata Consultancy Services, Bangalore v Wipro, Bangalore misc Corporate Super Game 2015/16 Group A India
01 May Bilaspur v Kullu misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Senior Tournament 2016/17 Pool D India
01 May Chamba v Kangra misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Senior Tournament 2016/17 Pool A India
01 May Kinnaur v Una misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Senior Tournament 2016/17 Pool C India
01 May Lahaul and Spiti v Shimla misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Senior Tournament 2016/17 Pool B India
01 May Greystones v Dundrum misc Leinster League Division Four 2016 Ireland
01 May The Hills Second XI v Phoenix Second XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2016 Ireland
01 May Clontarf Second XI v Malahide Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2016 Ireland
01 May Laois v Pembroke Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2016 Ireland
01 May North County Second XI v Leinster Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2016 Ireland
01 May North Kildare v Dublin University misc Leinster League Division Two 2016 Ireland
01 May Caledonian Highlanders v Eastern Knights misc Cricket Scotland Pro 50 Cup 2016 Scotland
01 May Citi v Kaybee misc Singapore Cricket Association Corporate League First Division 2016 Singapore
01 May Tionale v Unilever misc Singapore Cricket Association Corporate League Second Division 2016 Singapore
01 May ANZA Champs v Warriors Cricket Club misc Singapore Cricket Association Fifth Division League 2016 Singapore
01 May Falcons Cricket Club Mavericks Pros v United Indians Cricket Club misc Singapore Cricket Association Fifth Division League 2016 Singapore
01 May Singapore Indian Association v Millenium United Cricket Club misc Singapore Cricket Association First Division League 2016 Singapore
01 May Singapore Recreation Club v Singapore Cricket Club Lions misc Singapore Cricket Association First Division League 2016 Singapore
01 May Challengers United Cricket Club v Himalayan Cricket Club Peaks misc Singapore Cricket Association Fourth Division League 2016 Singapore
01 May Golden v Mariners XI misc Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Singapore
01 May Mariners XI E v Thanjai Vaengai misc Singapore Cricket Association Sixth Division League 2016 Singapore
02 May Worksop Second XI v Sherwood Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
02 May Grassmoor Works v Firbeck Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
02 May Clipstone Welfare Second XI v Blyth Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
02 May Glapwell Colliery Third XI v Clumber Park Fourth XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
02 May Thoresby Colliery Third XI v Cuckney Fourth XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
02 May Killamarsh Juniors Third XI v Lea and Roses Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
02 May Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University v Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2016 England
02 May Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University v Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2016 England
02 May Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University v Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2016 England
02 May Barrow v Netherfield northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
02 May Chorley v Blackpool northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
02 May Darwen v Preston northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
02 May Kendal v Penrith northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
02 May Leyland v St Annes northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
02 May Morecambe v Fleetwood northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
02 May Blackpool Second XI v Chorley Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
02 May Fleetwood Second XI v Morecambe Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
02 May Netherfield Second XI v Barrow Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
02 May Penrith Second XI v Kendal Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
02 May Preston Second XI v Darwen Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
02 May St Annes Second XI v Leyland Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
02 May Seaham Park Second XI v Philadelphia Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
02 May Sutton-on-Hull Third XI v Welton and Brough Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
02 May Accrington Third XI v Todmorden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
02 May Burnley Third XI v Rawtenstall Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
02 May Church Third XI v Ramsbottom Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
02 May Colne Third XI v Nelson Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
02 May East Lancashire Third XI v Bacup Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
02 May Enfield Third XI v Haslingden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
02 May Lowerhouse Third XI v Rishton Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
02 May Mildenhall v Mistley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
02 May Burton Leonard Women v Alne Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 England
02 May Pannal Women v Ben Rhydding Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 England
02 May Hatherleigh Second XI v Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland misc North Devon Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
02 May Dulverton v Lynton and Lynmouth misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
02 May Newton Tracey Second XI v North Devon Second XI misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
02 May Petrockstowe v Sandford Second XI misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
02 May Burnmoor Second XI v Tudhoe Second XI misc North East Premier League The Bowl 2016 First Round England
02 May Chester-le-Street Second XI v Whitburn Second XI misc North East Premier League The Bowl 2016 First Round England
02 May Eppleton Second XI v Boldon Second XI misc North East Premier League The Bowl 2016 First Round England
02 May Newcastle Second XI v Benwell Hill Second XI misc North East Premier League The Bowl 2016 First Round England
02 May Sacriston Second XI v Seaham Harbour Second XI misc North East Premier League The Bowl 2016 First Round England
02 May Tynemouth Second XI v Sunderland Second XI misc North East Premier League The Bowl 2016 First Round England
02 May Willington Second XI v Blaydon Second XI misc North East Premier League The Bowl 2016 First Round England
02 May Frinton-on-Sea v Wivenhoe Town misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
02 May Dolgellau v Llay Welfare misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 England
02 May Bishop Auckland v Stokesley Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
02 May Blackhall v Redcar misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
02 May Richmondshire Second XI v Middlesbrough Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
02 May Saltburn v Great Ayton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
02 May Sedgefield v Thornaby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
02 May Whitby v Marton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
02 May Bedale v Saltburn Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
02 May Billingham Synthonia Second XI v Thornaby Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
02 May Maltby Second XI v Blackhall Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
02 May Marske Second XI v Bishop Auckland Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
02 May Seaton Carew Second XI v Norton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
02 May Yarm Second XI v Northallerton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
02 May Darlington Second XI v Normanby Hall Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
02 May Guisborough Second XI v Barnard Castle Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
02 May Hartlepool Second XI v Newton Aycliffe misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
02 May Marton Second XI v Yarm misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
02 May Shildon Railway v Maltby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
02 May Wolviston v Whitby Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
02 May Barnard Castle v Seaton Carew nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
02 May Great Ayton v Marske nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
02 May Middlesbrough v Richmondshire nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
02 May Normanby Hall v Billingham Synthonia nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
02 May Norton v Guisborough nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
02 May Stokesley v Hartlepool nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
02 May Gloucestershire Second XI v Durham Second XI misc Other matches in England 2016 England
02 May Shropshire Under-15s Women v Oxfordshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
02 May Fordham v Warboys misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
02 May Aston Hall v Wakefield Thornes misc Yorkshire Premier North and South Leagues Knock-out Cup 2016 First Round England
02 May Castleford v Dunnington misc Yorkshire Premier North and South Leagues Knock-out Cup 2016 First Round England
02 May Doncaster Town v Sheffield Collegiate misc Yorkshire Premier North and South Leagues Knock-out Cup 2016 First Round England
02 May Hull v Sheriff Hutton Bridge misc Yorkshire Premier North and South Leagues Knock-out Cup 2016 First Round England
02 May Stamford Bridge v Scarborough misc Yorkshire Premier North and South Leagues Knock-out Cup 2016 First Round England
02 May Whitley Hall v Sheffield and Phoenix United misc Yorkshire Premier North and South Leagues Knock-out Cup 2016 First Round England
02 May Wickersley Old Village v Treeton misc Yorkshire Premier North and South Leagues Knock-out Cup 2016 First Round England
02 May Woodhouse Grange v Acomb misc Yorkshire Premier North and South Leagues Knock-out Cup 2016 First Round England
02 May not known v not known misc Cannanore District Cricket Association League A Division 2015/16 Semi-Final India
02 May Northern Cricket Union v Leinster Cricket Union misc Hanley Energy Inter-Provincial Cup 2016 Ireland
02 May Railway Union Second XI v YMCA Third XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2016 Ireland
02 May Western Warriors v Caledonian Highlanders misc Cricket Scotland Pro 50 Cup 2016 Scotland
02 May Management Development Institute of Singapore v Paypal misc Singapore Cricket Association Corporate League Second Division 2016 Singapore
02 May Avadh Cricket Club Rangers v Challengers United Cricket Club Reloaded misc Singapore Cricket Association Fifth Division League 2016 Singapore
02 May Indian Institute of Technology Alumni Association v Mariners XI B misc Singapore Cricket Association Fourth Division League 2016 Singapore
02 May Phoenix Cricket Club v Singapore Cricket Club Jaguars misc Singapore Cricket Association Fourth Division League 2016 Singapore
02 May Horizon v Singapore Indian Association Hawks misc Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Singapore
02 May Marina v Singapore Pakistani Association misc Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Singapore
02 May Mariners XI D v Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club misc Singapore Cricket Association Sixth Division League 2016 Singapore
02 May Marina C v Singapore Indian Association Falcons misc Singapore Cricket Association Third Division League 2016 Singapore
02 May Central Province Under-19s v Southern Province Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Super Under 19 Provincial Tournament 2016 Pool B Sri Lanka
02 May Eastern Province Under-19s v North Central Province Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Super Under 19 Provincial Tournament 2016 Pool B Sri Lanka
02 May North Western Province Under-19s v Northern Province Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Super Under 19 Provincial Tournament 2016 Pool A Sri Lanka
02 May Uva Province Under-19s v Western Province Central Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Super Under 19 Provincial Tournament 2016 Pool A Sri Lanka
02 May Globelink Weststar Shipping v Red Flower Tourism misc Bukhatir League Cricket Tournament 2016 Pool 3 United Arab Emirates
03 May Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University v Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2016 England
03 May Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University v Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2016 England
03 May Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University v Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2016 England
03 May Derbyshire Under-17s v Nottinghamshire Under-17s misc Other matches in England 2016 England
03 May Cheshire Under-15s Women v Yorkshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
03 May Buckinghamshire Over-60s v Shropshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 West Midlands Group England
03 May Cambridgeshire Over-60s v Bedfordshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 East Group England
03 May Durham Over-60s v Cheshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 North Group England
03 May Essex Over-60s v Surrey Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 South Group England
03 May Gloucestershire Over-60s v Hampshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 West Group England
03 May Hertfordshire Over-60s v Norfolk Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 East Group England
03 May Kent Over-60s v Berkshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 South Group England
03 May Lancashire Over-60s v Derbyshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 North Group England
03 May Lincolnshire Over-60s v Yorkshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 North Group England
03 May Northamptonshire Over-60s v Oxfordshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 West Midlands Group England
03 May Somerset Over-60s v Wiltshire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 West Group England
03 May Suffolk Over-60s v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 East Group England
03 May Sussex Over-60s v Middlesex Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 South Group England
03 May Wales Over-60s v Devon Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 West Group England
03 May Warwickshire Over-60s v Worcestershire Over-60s misc Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2016 West Midlands Group England
03 May Kent Over-60s Third XI v Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Third XI Championship 2016 England
03 May Sussex Over-60s Third XI v Surrey Over-60s Third XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Third XI Championship 2016 England
03 May Lyndhurst and Ashurst v Bramshaw A misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2016 England
03 May Mottisfont v Redlynch and Hale misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2016 England
03 May Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy v Calmore Sports B misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2016 England
03 May Ampfield and North Baddesley v Whiteparish misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
03 May Bramshaw B v Langley Manor misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
03 May Totton and Eling v Michelmersh and Timsbury misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
03 May Cadnam v Trojans misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
03 May Calmore Sports A v Old Tauntonians and Romsey A misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
03 May East Tytherley v Paultons misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
03 May not known v not known misc Cannanore District Cricket Association League A Division 2015/16 Final India
03 May Chamba v Solan misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Senior Tournament 2016/17 Pool A India
03 May Hamirpur v Lahaul and Spiti misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Senior Tournament 2016/17 Pool B India
03 May Kullu v Sirmour misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Senior Tournament 2016/17 Pool D India
03 May Mandi v Kinnaur misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Senior Tournament 2016/17 Pool C India
03 May Kerala North Zone Under-16s v Kerala Central Zone Under-16s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-Zone Under-16 Tournament 2016 India
03 May Danube Lions v New Medical Centre misc Bukhatir League Cricket Tournament 2016 Pool 2 United Arab Emirates
04 May Durham University Women v Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University Women Wmisc British Universities and Colleges Sports Women's Premier League North 2016 England
04 May Loughborough University Women v Edinburgh University Women Wmisc British Universities and Colleges Sports Women's Premier League North 2016 England
04 May Exeter University Women v Birmingham University Women Wmisc British Universities and Colleges Sports Women's Premier League South 2016 England
04 May Gateshead Fell v Boldon misc Dukes North East Premier League Midweek 2016 England
04 May Sacriston v Chester-le-Street misc Dukes North East Premier League Midweek 2016 England
04 May South Hetton v Burnmoor misc Dukes North East Premier League Midweek 2016 England
04 May Washington v Whitburn Third XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Midweek 2016 England
04 May Brentwood School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2016 England
04 May Middlesex Second XI v Club Cricket Conference misc Other matches in England 2016 England
04 May Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI v Suffolk Over-60s Second XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2016 North/East Group England
04 May Berkshire Over-60s Second XI v Surrey Over-60s Second XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2016 South Group England
04 May Cheshire Over-60s Second XI v Warwickshire Over-60s Second XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2016 Western Group England
04 May Essex Over-60s Second XI v Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2016 North/East Group England
04 May Hampshire Over-60s Second XI v Kent Over-60s Second XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2016 South Group England
04 May Sussex Over-60s Second XI v Middlesex Over-60s Second XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2016 South Group England
04 May Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI v Wales Over-60s Second XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2016 Western Group England
04 May Army Medical Services v Royal Logistic Corps misc UK Power Networks Services Inter Corps Cricket Competition 2016 Group 2 England
04 May Infantry v Army Air Corps misc UK Power Networks Services Inter Corps Cricket Competition 2016 Group 1 England
04 May Intelligence Corps v Royal Artillery misc UK Power Networks Services Inter Corps Cricket Competition 2016 Group 1 England
04 May Royal Armoured Corps v Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers misc UK Power Networks Services Inter Corps Cricket Competition 2016 Group 2 England
04 May Royal Engineers v Adjutant General's Corps misc UK Power Networks Services Inter Corps Cricket Competition 2016 Group 1 England
04 May Ernakulam Under-19s v Idukki Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2016 Central Zone India
04 May Kasaragod Under-19s v Kozhikode Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2016 North Zone India
04 May Kottayam Under-19s v Kollam Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2016 South Zone India
04 May Malappuram Under-19s v Cannanore Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2016 North Zone India
04 May Palakkad Under-19s v Thrissur Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2016 Central Zone India
04 May Pathanamthitta Under-19s v Trivandrum Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2016 South Zone India
04 May Alubond Tigers v Fly Emirates XI misc Bukhatir League Cricket Tournament 2016 Pool 1 United Arab Emirates
04 May GM Cricket Academy Women v Sharjah Cricket Academy Women Wmisc National Women's Twenty20 Tournament 2015/16 United Arab Emirates
05 May Birstwith Women v Ashville College Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 England
05 May Glasshouses Women v Pateley Bridge Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 England
05 May Aldershot Women v Army Women Wmisc Other matches in England 2016 England
05 May Army v British Fire Service misc Other matches in England 2016 England
05 May Army v Army Development XI misc Other matches in England 2016 England
05 May Army Development XI v British Fire Service misc Other matches in England 2016 England
05 May Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women v Cheshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
05 May Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI v Somerset Over-60s Second XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2016 Western Group England
05 May Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI v Norfolk Over-60s Second XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2016 North/East Group England
05 May Essex Over-70s v Surrey Over-70s misc Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2016 East/South Group England
05 May Kent Over-70s v Norfolk Over-70s misc Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2016 East/South Group England
05 May Suffolk Over-70s v Sussex Over-70s misc Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2016 East/South Group England
05 May Step International v Waseem Computers Chaudhry Cricket Club misc Alliance Night Bash T20 Cricket League 2015/16 Group B United Arab Emirates
05 May Danube Lions v Interface Transworld misc Bukhatir League Cricket Tournament 2016 Pool 2 United Arab Emirates
05 May GM Cricket Academy Women v ICC Cricket Academy Women Wmisc National Women's Twenty20 Tournament 2015/16 United Arab Emirates
06 May Bilaspur v Sirmour misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Senior Tournament 2016/17 Pool D India
06 May Hamirpur v Shimla misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Senior Tournament 2016/17 Pool B India
06 May Kangra v Solan misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Senior Tournament 2016/17 Pool A India
06 May Mandi v Una misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Senior Tournament 2016/17 Pool C India
06 May Dubai Blasters v Splendid Cricket Club misc Alliance Night Bash T20 Cricket League 2015/16 Group A United Arab Emirates
06 May Musab Cricket Club v Rah Cricket Club misc Alliance Night Bash T20 Cricket League 2015/16 Group B United Arab Emirates
06 May not known v not known misc Arabian Super League 2015/16 Quarter-Final United Arab Emirates
06 May not known v not known misc Arabian Super League 2015/16 Quarter-Final United Arab Emirates
06 May not known v not known misc Arabian Super League 2015/16 Quarter-Final United Arab Emirates
06 May Alubond Tigers v Unicon Realestate misc Bukhatir League Cricket Tournament 2016 Pool 1 United Arab Emirates
07 May Evenley v Syresham misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Marston St Lawrence v Middleton Cheney misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Thornborough v Byfield misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Warwick University Staff v Charlton misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Wroxton v MK Air misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Anston v Glapwell Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May North Wheatley with Leverton v Whitwell misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Notts and Arnold Amateur v Farnsfield misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Retford v Papplewick and Linby misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Thoresby Colliery v Clipstone Welfare misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Worksop v Edwinstowe misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Anston Fourth XI v Mansfield Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Eight 2016 England
07 May Lea and Roses Third XI v Woodsetts Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Eight 2016 England
07 May Milton Third XI v Wiseton Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Eight 2016 England
07 May Thurcroft Welfare v Worksop Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Eight 2016 England
07 May Clumber Park Third XI v North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Grassmoor Works Second XI v Misterton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI v Anston Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Shirebrook v Aston Hall Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Wiseton v Harthill Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI v Thoresby Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Cuckney Third XI v Blyth misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI v Everton Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May South Normanton v Worksop Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Whitwell Second XI v Milton Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Everton v Grassmoor Works misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Firbeck Colliery v Killamarsh Juniors misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Harthill v Clumber Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Ordsall Bridon Second XI v Cuckney Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Welbeck Second XI v Kiveton Park Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May West Indian Cavaliers Second XI v Blidworth Colliery Welfare misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Blyth Second XI v Cuckney Fourth XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
07 May Clipstone Welfare Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
07 May Glapwell Colliery Third XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
07 May Sherwood Colliery Second XI v Ollerton Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
07 May Waleswood Sports Second XI v Clumber Park Fourth XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
07 May Bawtry Second XI v Rockware Glass misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Lea and Roses Second XI v Welbeck Fourth XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Teversal Second XI v Bilsthorpe misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Todwick v Killamarsh Juniors Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Woodsetts Second XI v Papplewick and Linby Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Clumber Park Second XI v Waleswood Sports misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Edwinstowe Second XI v Mansfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI v East Drayton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Welbeck Third XI v Teversal misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Woodsetts v Retford Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Farnsfield Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Glapwell Colliery Second XI v Anston Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Killamarsh Juniors Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Mansfield v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Milton v Lea and Roses misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Papplewick and Linby Second XI v Bawtry misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Binfield Third XI v Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Falkland v Bradfield Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Hawley Second XI v Shinfield Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Waltham St Lawrence Second XI v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Bradfield v Goring-on-Thames misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Checkendon v West Reading Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Ibis v Sandhurst misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall v Berkshire County Sports misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI v Hawley misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI v Ruislip Victoria Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Twyford and Ruscombe v Knowl Hill misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Warfield v Purley-on-Thames Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Welford Park Second XI v Mortimer West End Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Woodley Second XI v West Reading Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI v Earley misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Farley Hill v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sandhurst Second XI v Waltham St Lawrence misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Shinfield v Peppard Stoke Row Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Crowthorne and Crown Wood v Woodley misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Mortimer West End v Welford Park misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Peppard Stoke Row v Sulhamstead and Ufton misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Ruislip Victoria v Emmbrook and Bearwood misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May West Reading v Woodcote misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Brockhampton v Bridgnorth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Bromsgrove v Attock misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Himley v Barnards Green misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Moseley v Dorridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Smethwick v Old Hill misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Sutton Coldfield v Wellington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Eastnor v Astwood Bank misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Fordhouses v Aston Manor misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Lichfield v Pershore misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Newport v Brewood misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Streetly v Worfield misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Whitchurch v Handsworth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Coventry and North Warwickshire v C and R Hawks misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Harborne v Halesowen misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Shifnal v Penkridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Stourbridge v Oswestry misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Stratford-upon-Avon v Tamworth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Wombourne v Old Elizabethans misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Barnt Green v Walmley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Kenilworth Wardens v Berkswell birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Ombersley v Knowle and Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Shrewsbury v Leamington birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Walsall v Wolverhampton birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May West Bromwich Dartmouth v Kidderminster Victoria birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Astwood Bank Second XI v Kenilworth Wardens Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Attock Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Bridgnorth Second XI v Shrewsbury Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Old Elizabethans Second XI v Walsall Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Oswestry Second XI v Barnt Green Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Wellington Second XI v Ombersley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Brewood Second XI v Newport Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two North 2016 England
07 May C and R Hawks Second XI v Fordhouses Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two North 2016 England
07 May Old Hill Second XI v Smethwick Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two North 2016 England
07 May Penkridge Second XI v Whitchurch Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two North 2016 England
07 May Tamworth Second XI v Lichfield Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two North 2016 England
07 May Worfield Second XI v Wombourne Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two North 2016 England
07 May Aston Manor Second XI v Bromsgrove Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Barnards Green Second XI v Stourbridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Berkswell Second XI v Eastnor Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Dorridge Second XI v Streetly Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Handsworth Second XI v Sutton Coldfield Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Pershore Second XI v Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Halesowen Second XI v Harborne Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Kidderminster Victoria Second XI v West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Knowle and Dorridge Second XI v Shifnal Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Leamington Second XI v Brockhampton Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Walmley Second XI v Himley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Wolverhampton Second XI v Moseley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Astley Bridge v Standish misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Atherton v Horwich misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Blackrod v Kearsley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Eagley v Adlington misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Farnworth Social Circle v Daisy Hill misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Golborne v Darcy Lever misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Heaton v Little Hulton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Tonge v Farnworth misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Walkden v Bradshaw misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Westhoughton v Lostock misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Abington v Great Shelford misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division One 2016 England
07 May Cambridge NCI v Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division One 2016 England
07 May Chippenham v Cambridge St Giles misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division One 2016 England
07 May Thriplow v Chatteris misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division One 2016 England
07 May Wisbech Town Second XI v Godolphin misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division One 2016 England
07 May Barley v City of Ely misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Cottenham v Old Leysians misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Foxton Second XI v Needingworth misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hardwick and Caldecote v Longstanton Grasshoppers misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 England
07 May March Town Second XI v Buntingford misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Brinscall v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
07 May Cherry Tree v Baxenden misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
07 May Earby v Read misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
07 May Euxton v Ribblesdale Wanderers misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
07 May Feniscowles v Clitheroe misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
07 May Great Harwood v Barnoldswick misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
07 May Salesbury v Whalley misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
07 May Settle v Padiham misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
07 May Bicester and North Oxford v Dinton Second XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Brackley v Stokenchurch misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May East Oxford v Oxford Third XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Kimble v Bletchley Town misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Witney Mills v Westbury misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Banbury Second XI v Aston Rowant Second XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Cumnor v Twyford misc Cherwell Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Dinton v Long Marston misc Cherwell Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Great Brickhill v Horspath Second XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Leighton Buzzard Town v Tiddington misc Cherwell Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Banbury Third XI v Cublington misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Horley v Didcot misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Oxford Downs Second XI v Great Brickhill Second XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI v Blewbury and Wallingford misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Tiddington Second XI v Bledlow Village misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Abingdon Vale v Challow and Childrey misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Cropredy v Sandford St Martin misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Great and Little Tew Second XI v Wolverton Town misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Buckingham Town Second XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Oxford Second XI v Oxford Downs misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Cheadle Hulme v Warrington misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Davenham v Oulton Park misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Didsbury v Sale misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Grappenhall v Marple misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Oxton v Bollington misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Weaverham v Tattenhall misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Brooklands v Mobberley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Christleton v Upton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Congleton v Widnes misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Lindow v Barrow misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Middlewich v Alvanley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Northwich v Stockport misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bowdon v Hyde chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Macclesfield v Chester Boughton Hall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Neston v Nantwich chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Timperley v Cheadle chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Toft v Bramhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Urmston v Alderley Edge chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Blackpool v Kendal northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
07 May Fleetwood v Chorley northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
07 May Lancaster v Leyland northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
07 May Netherfield v Darwen northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
07 May Preston v Morecambe northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
07 May St Annes v Barrow northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
07 May Barrow Second XI v St Annes Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Chorley Second XI v Fleetwood Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Darwen Second XI v Netherfield Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Kendal Second XI v Blackpool Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Leyland Second XI v Lancaster Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Morecambe Second XI v Preston Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Callington v Beacon misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Camborne v Roche Old Boys misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Hayle v Gorran misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Ludgvan v Rosudgeon and Kenneggy misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May St Minver v St Gluvias misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Werrington Second XI v Wadebridge misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Alvaston and Boulton v Nutbrook misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Clifton v Ilkeston Rutland misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Duffield v Stainsby Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Elvaston v Alfreton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Marehay v Dunstall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Sawley and Long Eaton Park v Alrewas misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Abbots Bromley v Ticknall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Brailsford and Ednaston v Clowne Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Derby Congregational v Elvaston Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Heanor Town v Marehay Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Shipley Hall v Denby Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Spondon Second XI v Rolls Royce misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Matlock v Sandiacre Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Tutbury v Morton Colliery misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Walton-on-Trent v South Wingfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May West Hallam White Rose v Holmewood misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Wirksworth and Middleton v Ambergate misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Chesterfield v Rolleston derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2016 England
07 May Denby v Eckington derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2016 England
07 May Lullington Park v Swarkestone derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2016 England
07 May Quarndon v Spondon derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2016 England
07 May Sandiacre Town v Ockbrook and Borrowash derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2016 England
07 May Ticknall v Cutthorpe derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2016 England
07 May Barton v Ipplepen misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2016 England
07 May Bradninch v Lewdown misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2016 England
07 May Hatherleigh v Chudleigh misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2016 England
07 May Paignton v Plympton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2016 England
07 May Sandford v Budleigh Salterton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2016 England
07 May Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! v Tavistock misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2016 England
07 May Braunton v South Devon misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2016 England
07 May Plymstock v Dartington and Totnes misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2016 England
07 May Shobrooke Park v Ivybridge misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2016 England
07 May Thorverton v Ottery St Mary misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2016 England
07 May Bovey Tracey v Cornwood devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Exeter v Heathcoat devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May North Devon v Sidmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Plymouth v Exmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Torquay v Brixham devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Cartworth Moor v Almondbury misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2016 England
07 May Cumberworth United v Mirfield Parish Cavaliers misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2016 England
07 May Denby Dale v Birkby Rose Hill misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2016 England
07 May Emley Clarence v Almondbury Wesleyan misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2016 England
07 May Hall Bower v Lepton Highlanders misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2016 England
07 May Mirfield v Upperthong misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2016 England
07 May Almondbury Wesleyan Second XI v Thongsbridge Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference Two 2016 England
07 May Birkby Rose Hill Second XI v Emley Clarence Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference Two 2016 England
07 May Denby Second XI v Cartworth Moor Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference Two 2016 England
07 May Lepton Highlanders Second XI v Mirfield Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference Two 2016 England
07 May Mirfield Parish Cavaliers Second XI v Kirkheaton Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference Two 2016 England
07 May Upperthong Second XI v Linthwaite Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference Two 2016 England
07 May Holmfirth v Clayton West misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2016 England
07 May Kirkheaton v Moorlands misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2016 England
07 May Linthwaite v Marsden misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2016 England
07 May Rastrick v Lascelles Hall misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2016 England
07 May Slaithwaite v Meltham misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2016 England
07 May Thongsbridge v Denby misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2016 England
07 May Almondbury Second XI v Hall Bower Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship Two 2016 England
07 May Clayton West Second XI v Shelley Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship Two 2016 England
07 May Lascelles Hall Second XI v Denby Dale Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship Two 2016 England
07 May Marsden Second XI v Holmfirth Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship Two 2016 England
07 May Meltham Second XI v Cawthorne Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship Two 2016 England
07 May Moorlands Second XI v Rastrick Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship Two 2016 England
07 May Armitage Bridge v Skelmanthorpe misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
07 May Broad Oak v Honley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
07 May Cawthorne v Barkisland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
07 May Elland v Shepley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
07 May Hoylandswaine v Delph and Dobcross misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
07 May Scholes v Kirkburton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
07 May Shelley v Golcar misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
07 May Barkisland Second XI v Slaithwaite Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
07 May Delph and Dobcross Second XI v Scholes Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
07 May Golcar Second XI v Armitage Bridge Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
07 May Honley Second XI v Hoylandswaine Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
07 May Kirkburton Second XI v Cumberworth United Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
07 May Shepley Second XI v Elland Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
07 May Skelmanthorpe Second XI v Broad Oak Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
07 May Burnmoor v Boldon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Felling v Sunderland misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Mainsforth v Blaydon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Sacriston v Seaham Harbour misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Washington v Brandon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Willington v Tudhoe misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Boldon Second XI v Burnmoor Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Brandon Second XI v Washington Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Seaham Harbour Second XI v Eppleton Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Three 2016 England
07 May South Shields Second XI v Mainsforth Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Sunderland Second XI v Felling Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Tudhoe Second XI v Willington Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Benwell Hill Second XI v Sacriston Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Blaydon Second XI v Stockton Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Gateshead Fell Second XI v Chester-le-Street Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hetton Lyons Second XI v Whitburn Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Newcastle Second XI v South Northumberland Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Chester-le-Street v Gateshead Fell neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Eppleton v Benwell Hill neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May South Northumberland v Newcastle neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Stockton v South Shields neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Tynemouth v Durham Academy neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Whitburn v Hetton Lyons neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Burnopfield v Crook misc Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Castle Eden v Philadelphia misc Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Esh Winning v Durham City misc Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Horden v Bill Quay misc Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Hylton v Easington Colliery Welfare misc Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Seaham Park v Dawdon Welfare misc Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Houghton Colliery Welfare v Whiteleas and Harton Welfare misc Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Langley Park v Peterlee misc Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Littletown v Marsden misc Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Murton v Boldon CA misc Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Ryhope v Ushaw Moor misc Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Silksworth v Evenwood misc Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bill Quay Second XI v Horden Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Crook Second XI v Burnopfield Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Dawdon Welfare Second XI v Seaham Park Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Durham City Second XI v Esh Winning Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI v Hylton Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Philadelphia Second XI v Castle Eden Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Boldon CA Second XI v Murton Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Evenwood Second XI v Silksworth Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Marsden Second XI v Littletown Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Peterlee Second XI v Langley Park Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Ushaw Moor Second XI v Ryhope Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Whiteleas and Harton Welfare Second XI v Houghton Colliery Welfare Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Burwell v Horsford eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2016 England
07 May Bury St Edmunds v Frinton-on-Sea eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2016 England
07 May Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Norwich eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2016 England
07 May Great Witchingham v Cambridge Granta eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2016 England
07 May Vauxhall Mallards v Swardeston eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2016 England
07 May Woolpit v Sudbury eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2016 England
07 May Bells Yew Green v Buxted Park misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Heathfield Park v Ringmer misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Lewes St Michaels v Newick misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Plumpton and East Chiltington v Keymer and Hassocks misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May St Peters v Hailsham misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Barnsley v Sheffield Collegiate misc ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2016 England
07 May Cleethorpes v Wickersley Old Village misc ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2016 England
07 May Doncaster Town v Wakefield Thornes misc ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2016 England
07 May Sheffield and Phoenix United v Rotherham Town misc ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2016 England
07 May Treeton v Appleby Frodingham misc ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2016 England
07 May Whitley Hall v Aston Hall misc ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2016 England
07 May Barking v Scintilla misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Bow Green and Cosmopolitan Athletic v Hamilton Lions misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Newham v Ace Cricket and Sports Club misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Redbridge v Hawks misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Bolton Indians Second XI v Woodbank Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five Central 2016 England
07 May Brooksbottom Second XI v Bolton Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five Central 2016 England
07 May Edenfield Second XI v East Lancashire Paper Mill Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five Central 2016 England
07 May Newton Heath v Tottington St John's Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five Central 2016 England
07 May Denton Second XI v Newton Heath Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five East 2016 England
07 May Droylsden Second XI v Blackley misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five East 2016 England
07 May Fothergill and Harvey v Friends Sporting Club misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five East 2016 England
07 May Bolton v Prestwich Third XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five West 2016 England
07 May Stretford Second XI v Bolton Indians misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five West 2016 England
07 May Wythenshawe Second XI v Westleigh Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five West 2016 England
07 May Ashton Ladysmith v Failsworth Macedonia misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four East 2016 England
07 May Denton St Lawrence Second XI v Stand Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four East 2016 England
07 May Dukinfield Second XI v Whalley Range Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four East 2016 England
07 May Littleborough Lakeside v Thornham Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four East 2016 England
07 May Rochdale Catholic Club v Flowery Field Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four East 2016 England
07 May Woodhouses Second XI v South West Manchester Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four East 2016 England
07 May Bury Second XI v Winton Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four West 2016 England
07 May East Lancashire Paper Mill v Egerton Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four West 2016 England
07 May Elton Second XI v Radcliffe Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four West 2016 England
07 May Roe Green Second XI v Flixton Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four West 2016 England
07 May Tottington St John's v Walshaw Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four West 2016 England
07 May Worsley Second XI v Elton Vale Sports misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four West 2016 England
07 May Bamford Fieldhouse v Elton misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Radcliffe v Worsley misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Swinton Moorside v Roe Green misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Walshaw v Dukinfield misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Winton v Astley and Tyldesley misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Woodbank v Woodhouses misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Astley and Tyldesley Second XI v Denton West Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Clifton Second XI v Glossop Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Deane and Derby v Swinton Moorside Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Greenmount Second XI v Edgworth Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Prestwich Second XI v Irlam misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Unsworth Second XI v Heywood Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Flowery Field v Wythenshawe misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May South West Manchester v Edenfield misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Stand v Droylsden misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Thornham v Brooksbottom misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Westleigh v Stretford misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Whalley Range v Denton misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Denton West v Bury misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Edgworth v Unsworth misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Egerton v Greenmount misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Flixton v Denton St Lawrence misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Glossop v Clifton misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Heywood v Prestwich misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Attenborough v Gedling Colliery misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2016 England
07 May Belvoir v Hyson Green Carrington Caribs misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2016 England
07 May Ellerslie v Collingham and District misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2016 England
07 May Hoveringham v Long Eaton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2016 England
07 May Wollaton v Balderton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2016 England
07 May Calverton v Attenborough Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 England
07 May Caythorpe Second XI v Eastwood Town misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 England
07 May Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI v Thurgarton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 England
07 May Plumtree Second XI v Kimberley Institute Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 England
07 May West Bridgfordians v Notts Unity Casuals misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 England
07 May Bottesford v Southwell misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 England
07 May Bramcote v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 England
07 May Keyworth v Gotham Village misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 England
07 May Kirkby Portland v Wollaton Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 England
07 May Thrumpton v Beeston and Toton Sycamore misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 England
07 May Collingham and District Second XI v Ellerslie Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 England
07 May Gedling and Sherwood v Underwood misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 England
07 May Gedling Colliery Second XI v Hucknall Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 England
07 May Hickling v West Bridgfordians Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 England
07 May Sutton Bonington v Farndon misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 England
07 May Basford Mill v Kirkby Portland Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 England
07 May Bingham v Newark Ransome and Marles misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 England
07 May Eastwood Town Second XI v Plumtree Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 England
07 May Lenton and Willoughby v East Bridgford misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 England
07 May Notts Unity Casuals Second XI v Belvoir Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 England
07 May Fiskerton v Caythorpe Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 England
07 May Gotham Village Second XI v Kimberley Institute Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 England
07 May Ruddington v East Leake misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 England
07 May Wymeswold v Burton Joyce misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 England
07 May Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI v Young Lions misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 England
07 May Kinoulton v Calverton Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 England
07 May Long Eaton Second XI v Bottesford Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 England
07 May Ravenshead v Lowdham misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 England
07 May West Bridgford Legion v Flintham misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 England
07 May Attenborough Third XI v Hucknall Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division H 2016 England
07 May Balderton Second XI v Gedling and Sherwood Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division H 2016 England
07 May Chilwell v Woodborough misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division H 2016 England
07 May Gedling Colliery Third XI v Keyworth Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division H 2016 England
07 May Southwell Second XI v Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division H 2016 England
07 May Cotgrave Welfare v Hoveringham Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division J 2016 England
07 May Madni v Thurgarton Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division J 2016 England
07 May Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI v Bramcote Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division J 2016 England
07 May Stapleford v Oxton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division J 2016 England
07 May West Bridgfordians Third XI v Clifton Village Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division J 2016 England
07 May Basford Hall Old Boys v Basford Mill Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 England
07 May Caythorpe Fourth XI v Lenton and Willoughby Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 England
07 May Ellerslie Third XI v Ruddington Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 England
07 May Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Wollaton Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 England
07 May Poplars v Thrumpton Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 England
07 May Farndon Second XI v Breaston misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 England
07 May Kirkby Portland Third XI v Great Dalby misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 England
07 May Lowdham Second XI v Chilwell Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 England
07 May Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI v Attenborough Fourth XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 England
07 May Underwood Second XI v Collingham and District Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 England
07 May East Bridgford Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 England
07 May Hucknall Fourth XI v Nottinghamshire Deaf misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 England
07 May Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI v Bingham Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 England
07 May Old Dalby v Belvoir Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 England
07 May Whatton and Aslockton Second XI v Wymeswold Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 England
07 May Burton Joyce Second XI v West Bridgford Legion Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 England
07 May Keyworth Third XI v West Bridgfordians Fourth XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 England
07 May Lambley Village v Fiskerton Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 England
07 May Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI v Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 England
07 May Thrumpton Third XI v Ellerslie Fourth XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 England
07 May Alton Third XI v Whitchurch misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
07 May Ashford Hill v Oakley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
07 May AWE Tadley v Wherwell misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
07 May Bentworth v Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
07 May Chawton v Hurstbourne Priors misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
07 May Holybourne v Old Alresford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
07 May Medstead v Ramsdell misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
07 May St Cross Symondians Fourth XI v Odiham and Greywell misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
07 May Tichborne Park Second XI v Sparsholt Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
07 May Bidbury v Fareham and Crofton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
07 May Colden Common v Trojans Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
07 May Fair Oak Third XI v Railway Triangle misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
07 May Kerala v RAM misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
07 May Mansbridge v Emsworth misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
07 May Peartree v Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
07 May Purbrook Second XI v Ryde Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
07 May Rowner v Sarisbury Athletic Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
07 May Waterlooville Second XI v Froxfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
07 May Amesbury v Pylewell Park misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
07 May Ampfield and North Baddesley v Verwood misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
07 May County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association v Mottisfont misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
07 May Dinton v Ellingham Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
07 May Fawley Second XI v Burley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
07 May IBM Hursley v Winterbourne and Hampton Park misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
07 May Suttoners Second XI v Farley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
07 May Whiteparish v Southampton Travellers misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
07 May Winton v Lymington Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
07 May Andover Second XI v United Services Portsmouth misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
07 May Bishop's Waltham v Alton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
07 May Ellingham v St Cross Symondians Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
07 May Fareham and Crofton v New Milton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
07 May Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI v Burridge Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
07 May Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI v Shrewton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
07 May Portsmouth and Southsea v Ventnor Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
07 May Sarisbury Athletic Second XI v Purbrook misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
07 May Totton and Eling Second XI v Ropley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
07 May Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI v Redlynch and Hale misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Hartley Wintney Second XI v Steep misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI v Overton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Hursley Park Second XI v Flamingo misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Littleton and West Hill v Bishop's Waltham Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Michelmersh and Timsbury v Liss misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
07 May South Newton v Liphook and Ripsley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
07 May South Wilts Third XI v East Woodhay misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Steeple Langford v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Bashley (Rydal) Third XI v Calmore Sports Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Cadnam v Portsmouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Follands v Langley Manor Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Gosport Borough Second XI v Woodgreen misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Mudeford v Hambledon Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Parley v Bransgore misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Paultons Second XI v Old Netley and Highfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Southampton Community v Ferndown Wayfarers misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Sway v Suttoners misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Amport v Portchester misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
07 May Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI v Tadley Hobos misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bedhampton v Petersfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bramshaw v Rowledge Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
07 May Fair Oak Second XI v Hythe and Dibden misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hayling Island v Bournemouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
07 May Locks Heath v Easton and Martyr Worthy misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
07 May Longparish v Hungerford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
07 May Old Basing v Compton and Chandlers Ford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
07 May Aldershot Fifth XI v Petersfield Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
07 May Froxfield Second XI v Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
07 May Hook and Newnham Basics Fifth XI v Liphook and Ripsley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
07 May Liss Second XI v Ashford Hill Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
07 May Odiham and Greywell Third XI v Tichborne Park Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
07 May Whitchurch Second XI v Cove misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
07 May Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
07 May Cadnam Third XI v Dinton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
07 May Calmore Sports Fourth XI v Andover Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
07 May Hursley Park Fourth XI v Shrewton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
07 May Otterbourne Second XI v Broughton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
07 May Ringwood Second XI v Laverstock and Ford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
07 May Wellow and Plaitford v Winterslow Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
07 May Wherwell Second XI v Redlynch and Hale Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
07 May Gosport Borough Fourth XI v Bishop's Waltham Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 England
07 May Locks Heath Fourth XI v IBM Hursley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 England
07 May Portchester Third XI v Knowle Village misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 England
07 May Purbrook Third XI v Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 England
07 May Ryde Cavaliers v Rowner Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 England
07 May Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI v Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 England
07 May Dorset Cricketeers v Bransgore Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2016 England
07 May Ellingham Fourth XI v Hythe and Dibden Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2016 England
07 May Hordle Village v Mudeford Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2016 England
07 May Lymington Fourth XI v Suttoners Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2016 England
07 May Lyndhurst and Ashurst Second XI v Ferndown Wayfarers Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2016 England
07 May Sway Fourth XI v Parley Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2016 England
07 May Andover Third XI v Sherfield on Loddon misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
07 May Kingsclere v Old Basing Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
07 May Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI v St Mary Bourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
07 May Over Wallop v Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
07 May Penton v Crown Taverners misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
07 May Ropley Second XI v Donnington misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
07 May Rowledge Third XI v Longparish Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
07 May Stockbridge v Rotherwick ITW misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
07 May Winterslow v Amport Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
07 May Burridge Third XI v Wickham misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
07 May Friends v Follands Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
07 May Hambledon Third XI v Shanklin misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
07 May IBM South Hants v Servicemaster misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
07 May Old Netley and Highfield Second XI v Gosport Borough Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
07 May Petersfield Second XI v Hursley Park Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
07 May Salthill v Solent Rangers misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
07 May Steep Second XI v Compton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
07 May United Services Portsmouth Second XI v Locks Heath Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
07 May Bransgore Second XI v Parley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
07 May Brockenhurst v Breamore misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
07 May Damerham v Godshill misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
07 May East Christchurch v Cadnam Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
07 May Exbury v Winton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
07 May Hyde v Mudeford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
07 May Hythe and Dibden Second XI v Lyndhurst and Ashurst misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
07 May New Milton Third XI v Bournemouth Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
07 May Shrewton Second XI v Sway Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
07 May Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI v IBM Hursley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI v Hartley Wintney Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Herriard Second XI v Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Hungerford Second XI v Colden Common Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Oakmount v Holybourne Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Overton Third XI v AWE Tadley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Ramsdell Second XI v Thruxton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
07 May St Cross Symondians Fifth XI v Sparsholt Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
07 May Bedhampton Third XI v Solent Rangers Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Challengers (Gosport) v Old Netley and Highfield Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Denmead Second XI v Curdridge misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Railway Triangle Second XI v Waterlooville Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Riverside v Langley Manor Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Totton and Eling Fourth XI v Paultons Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Trojans Third XI v Knights Valley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Ventnor Third XI v Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
07 May Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI v Whiteparish Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
07 May Bramshaw Third XI v Brockenhurst Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
07 May Burley Second XI v Hyde Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
07 May Farley Second XI v Ellingham Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
07 May Fawley Third XI v Sway Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
07 May Verwood Second XI v New Milton Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
07 May Wilton v Camelot misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
07 May Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI v Lytchett misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
07 May Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI v St Marys misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
07 May East Woodhay Second XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
07 May Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
07 May Langley Manor Third XI v Aldershot Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
07 May Oakley Second XI v Silchester misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
07 May Odiham and Greywell Second XI v Upper Clatford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
07 May Old Basing Third XI v Littleton and West Hill Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
07 May Overton Second XI v Twyford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
07 May Bishop's Waltham Third XI v Denmead misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Emsworth Second XI v Fareham and Crofton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Fair Oak Fourth XI v Otterbourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Hayling Island Second XI v Sporting Wessex misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Portchester Second XI v Portsmouth Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Southampton Community Second XI v Bedhampton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Southampton Travellers Second XI v Havant Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
07 May Alderholt v Ringwood misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
07 May Beaulieu v Bramshaw Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
07 May Christchurch v Steeple Langford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
07 May Great Durnford v Winton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
07 May Hythe and Dibden Third XI v Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
07 May Parley Third XI v South Wilts Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
07 May Pylewell Park Second XI v Calmore Sports Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
07 May Redlynch and Hale Second XI v Totton and Eling Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
07 May Brigstock v Finedon Dolben Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Burton Latimer v Desborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Geddington v Isham misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Overstone Park v Peterborough Town Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Weekley and Warkton v Old Northamptonians Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Wellingborough Indians v East Haddon misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Brixworth Second XI v West Haddon and Guilsborough misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Earls Barton v Old Northamptonians Third XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Horton House Second XI v Raunds Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Oundle Town Second XI v Great Houghton misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Stony Stratford Second XI v Irchester misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Wollaston Second XI v Heyford misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Great Oakley v Thrapston misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Irthlingborough Town v Rushden Town Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Kettering Town v Northampton Saints Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Loddington and Mawsley v Rothwell Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Long Buckby v Old Wellingburians misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May St Crispin and Ryelands v Old misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Finedon Dolben v Wollaston northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Northampton Saints v Horton House northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Old Northamptonians v Stony Stratford northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Peterborough Town v Oundle Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Rushden Town v Brixworth northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Wellingborough Town v Rushton northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Finchampstead v Burnham hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Harefield v Banbury hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Henley v Great and Little Tew hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Reading v Tring Park hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Slough v High Wycombe hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2016 England
07 May Aston Rowant v Amersham misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Buckingham Town v Shipton-under-Wychwood misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Cookham Dean v Datchet misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Horspath v Oxford misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Thame Town v Gerrards Cross misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Beverley Town Second XI v Pocklington misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Hornsea v Folkton and Flixton misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Malton and Old Malton v Harrogate Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Osbaldwick v Bridlington misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Selby v Patrington misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Whitkirk v Sewerby misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Airmyn v Gilberdyke misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division One 2016 England
07 May Beeford v Pelican misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division One 2016 England
07 May Foxtons v Bransholme and Kingswood misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division One 2016 England
07 May Old Hymerians v Middleton on the Wolds misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division One 2016 England
07 May Skidby v Cottingham Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division One 2016 England
07 May Cherry Burton Second XI v Nafferton misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Two 2016 England
07 May Cottingham Fourth XI v Hutton Cranswick misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Two 2016 England
07 May Kirkella Second XI v Drax Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Two 2016 England
07 May Skirlaugh v Newport Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Two 2016 England
07 May Swanland v Humbleton Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bolton Percy Second XI v Carlton Towers Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Four 2016 England
07 May Drax v Thorp Arch and Boston Spa Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Four 2016 England
07 May North Duffield v Cawood Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Four 2016 England
07 May Woodhouse Grange Fourth XI v Heworth Fourth XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Four 2016 England
07 May Cawood v Londesborough Park Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Three 2016 England
07 May Dunnington Second XI v Stamford Bridge Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Three 2016 England
07 May Goole Town Second XI v Copmanthorpe misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Three 2016 England
07 May Pocklington Second XI v Selby Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Three 2016 England
07 May York Civil Service v Whitkirk Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Three 2016 England
07 May Carlton Towers v Scarborough Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Two 2016 England
07 May Clifton Alliance Second XI v Heworth Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Two 2016 England
07 May Dringhouses v Malton and Old Malton Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hemingbrough v Acomb Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Two 2016 England
07 May Londesborough Park v Yapham misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Two 2016 England
07 May York Third XI v Pickering Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Two 2016 England
07 May Copmanthorpe Second XI v Stillington Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Four 2016 England
07 May Hovingham Second XI v Osbaldwick Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Four 2016 England
07 May Huby Second XI v Sheriff Hutton Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Four 2016 England
07 May New Earswick Second XI v Duncombe Park Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Four 2016 England
07 May Heworth Third XI v Dringhouses Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Three 2016 England
07 May Rowntrees and Huntington v York Fourth XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Three 2016 England
07 May Sheriff Hutton v Woodhouse Grange Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Three 2016 England
07 May Stillington v New Earswick misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Three 2016 England
07 May Tadcaster Magnet Second XI v Huby misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Three 2016 England
07 May Duncombe Park v Ripon misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sessay Second XI v Easingwold Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sheriff Hutton Bridge Second XI v Tadcaster Magnet misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Two 2016 England
07 May Thirsk v Woodhouse Grange Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Two 2016 England
07 May Thorp Arch and Boston Spa v Pannal misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Two 2016 England
07 May Wetherby v Hovingham misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Two 2016 England
07 May Cottingham Second XI v Eastrington misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Four 2016 England
07 May Hull Ionians Coal Exporters Second XI v Cherry Burton misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Four 2016 England
07 May Newport v North Ferriby misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Four 2016 England
07 May Walkington v Beverley Town Fourth XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Four 2016 England
07 May Driffield Town Fourth XI v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Three 2016 England
07 May Humbleton v Brandesburton misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Three 2016 England
07 May North Dalton v Welton and Brough Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Three 2016 England
07 May Patrington Second XI v Hornsea Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Three 2016 England
07 May Sutton-on-Hull Second XI v Hessle misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Three 2016 England
07 May Beverley Town Third XI v Sutton-on-Hull misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hull Second XI v Kirkella misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hull Zingari Second XI v Cottingham misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Two 2016 England
07 May South Holderness v North Cave misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Two 2016 England
07 May Welton and Brough v Driffield Town Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Two 2016 England
07 May Driffield Town Second XI v Goole Town misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Easingwold v Beverley Town misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Heworth v Bolton Percy misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Pickering v Sessay misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Studley Royal v Clifton Alliance misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May York Second XI v Hull Zingari misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Acomb v Hull misc Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2016 England
07 May Castleford v York misc Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2016 England
07 May Harrogate v Driffield Town misc Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2016 England
07 May Scarborough v Sheriff Hutton Bridge misc Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2016 England
07 May Stamford Bridge v Yorkshire Academy misc Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2016 England
07 May Woodhouse Grange v Dunnington misc Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2016 England
07 May Blackheath Third XI v Tongham Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Grafham and Smithbrook v Shalford Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Midhurst v Hindhead Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Wood Street Village Second XI v Witley Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Badshot Lea Second XI v Puttenham and Wanborough Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Farncombe Wanderers v Milford misc I'Anson League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Frimley Third XI v Elstead Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Grayswood Second XI v Wrecclesham Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Four 2016 England
07 May The Bourne Second XI v Chiddingfold Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Chiddingfold v Headley misc I'Anson League Division One 2016 England
07 May Grayshott v Frensham misc I'Anson League Division One 2016 England
07 May Puttenham and Wanborough v Alfold misc I'Anson League Division One 2016 England
07 May Tilford v Blackheath misc I'Anson League Division One 2016 England
07 May Witley v Dogmersfield misc I'Anson League Division One 2016 England
07 May Wrecclesham v Grayswood misc I'Anson League Division One 2016 England
07 May Churt Third XI v Thursley Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Grayshott Fourth XI v Peper Harow Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Grayswood Third XI v Bramley Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Kingsley Second XI v Midhurst Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Blackheath Second XI v Wood Street Village misc I'Anson League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Bramley v Kingsley misc I'Anson League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Dogmersfield Second XI v Thursley misc I'Anson League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Frensham Third XI v Tilford Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Peper Harow v Grayshott Third XI misc I'Anson League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Tongham v Brook misc I'Anson League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Elstead v Fernhurst misc I'Anson League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Frensham Second XI v Hindhead misc I'Anson League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Harting v Badshot Lea misc I'Anson League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Headley Second XI v Lurgashall misc I'Anson League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Pirbright v Grayshott Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Shalford v The Bourne misc I'Anson League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Birstall v Undercliffe misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship A 2016 England
07 May Idle v Hunslet Nelson misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship A 2016 England
07 May Keighley v Batley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship A 2016 England
07 May Liversedge v Baildon misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship A 2016 England
07 May Ossett v Windhill misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship A 2016 England
07 May Saltaire v Yeadon misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship A 2016 England
07 May Altofts v Carlton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship B 2016 England
07 May Brighouse v Gomersal misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship B 2016 England
07 May Hopton Mills v Hartshead Moor misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship B 2016 England
07 May Spen Victoria v Bankfoot misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship B 2016 England
07 May Townville v Bowling Old Lane misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship B 2016 England
07 May Wrenthorpe v Methley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship B 2016 England
07 May Adwalton v East Ardsley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Conference 2016 England
07 May Azaad v Oulton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Conference 2016 England
07 May Crossbank Methodists v Rodley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Conference 2016 England
07 May Heckmondwike v Great Preston misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Conference 2016 England
07 May Northowram Fields v Buttershaw St Paul's misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Conference 2016 England
07 May Wakefield St Michael's v Gildersome misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Conference 2016 England
07 May Bradford and Bingley v Cleckheaton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Hanging Heaton v Scholes misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Morley v Lightcliffe misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May New Farnley v East Bierley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Pudsey Congs v Farsley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Pudsey St Lawrence v Woodlands misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Baildon Second XI v Brighouse Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship A 2016 England
07 May Bankfoot Second XI v Keighley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship A 2016 England
07 May Bowling Old Lane Second XI v Idle Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship A 2016 England
07 May Cleckheaton Second XI v Bradford and Bingley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship A 2016 England
07 May Scholes Second XI v Birstall Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship A 2016 England
07 May Windhill Second XI v Ossett Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship A 2016 England
07 May Batley Second XI v Spen Victoria Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship B 2016 England
07 May Carlton Second XI v Altofts Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship B 2016 England
07 May East Ardsley Second XI v Wakefield St Michael's Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship B 2016 England
07 May Gomersal Second XI v Azaad Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship B 2016 England
07 May Hartshead Moor Second XI v Hopton Mills Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship B 2016 England
07 May Methley Second XI v Wrenthorpe Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship B 2016 England
07 May Buttershaw St Paul's Second XI v Northowram Fields Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Conference 2016 England
07 May Gildersome Second XI v Townville Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Conference 2016 England
07 May Great Preston Second XI v Heckmondwike Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Conference 2016 England
07 May Hunslet Nelson Second XI v Adwalton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Conference 2016 England
07 May Oulton Second XI v Liversedge Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Conference 2016 England
07 May Rodley Second XI v Crossbank Methodists Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Conference 2016 England
07 May East Bierley Second XI v New Farnley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Farsley Second XI v Pudsey Congs Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Lightcliffe Second XI v Morley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Undercliffe Second XI v Hanging Heaton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Woodlands Second XI v Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Yeadon Second XI v Saltaire Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Friarmere v Uppermill misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Micklehurst v Ashton-under-Lyne misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Milnrow v Hollinwood misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Moorside v Heyside misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Oldham v Stayley misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Shaw v Werneth misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Ashton-under-Lyne Second XI v Royton Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Second XI 2016 England
07 May Austerlands Second XI v Shaw Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Second XI 2016 England
07 May Heyside Second XI v Moorside Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Second XI 2016 England
07 May Hollinwood Second XI v Micklehurst Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Second XI 2016 England
07 May Stayley Second XI v Oldham Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Second XI 2016 England
07 May Uppermill Second XI v Milnrow Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Second XI 2016 England
07 May Greenfield v Littleborough misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Middleton v Saddleworth misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Monton and Weaste v Glodwick misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Norden v Crompton misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Rochdale v Austerlands misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Royton v Walsden misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Crompton Second XI v Norden Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
07 May Glodwick Second XI v Monton and Weaste Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
07 May Littleborough Second XI v Middleton Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
07 May Saddleworth Second XI v Friarmere Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
07 May Walsden Second XI v Greenfield Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
07 May Werneth Second XI v Rochdale Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
07 May Accrington v Nelson LL Lancashire League 2016 England
07 May Church v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2016 England
07 May Colne v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2016 England
07 May East Lancashire v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2016 England
07 May Haslingden v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2016 England
07 May Lowerhouse v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2016 England
07 May Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League 2016 England
07 May Bacup Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Burnley Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Enfield Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Nelson Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Ramsbottom Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Rishton Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Todmorden Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
07 May Broomleys v Sileby Town Second XI misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Cropston v Houghton and Thurnby misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Kegworth Town v Leicester Banks misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Kibworth Second XI v Loughborough Town Second XI misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Thorpe Arnold v Enderby misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Uppingham Town v Newtown Linford misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Electricity Sports v Long Whatton misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Leicester Caribbeans v Syston Town Second XI misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Mountsorrel Castle v Bardon Hill misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Newbold Verdon v Hinckley Town Second XI misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Newtown Linford Second XI v Ashby Hastings misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Shepshed Town v Hinckley Amateur misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Billesdon v Loughborough Carillon misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Countesthorpe v Ibstock Town misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Kirby Muxloe v Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Langtons v Egerton Park misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Narborough and Littlethorpe v Barwell misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Oakham v Lutterworth Second XI misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hinckley Town v Barkby United leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Leicester Ivanhoe v Market Harborough leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Loughborough Town v Earl Shilton Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Lutterworth v Barrow Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Sileby Town v Kibworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Syston Town v Rothley Park leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Birkenhead Park v Wallasey livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2016 England
07 May Bootle v Northern livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2016 England
07 May Colwyn Bay v Rainford livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2016 England
07 May Formby v Leigh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2016 England
07 May New Brighton v Lytham livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2016 England
07 May Ormskirk v Rainhill livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2016 England
07 May Burscough v Highfield misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
07 May Maghull v Fleetwood Hesketh misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
07 May Newton-le-Willows v Orrell Red Triangle misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
07 May Northop Hall v Ainsdale misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
07 May Southport and Birkdale v Prestatyn misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
07 May Wigan v Sefton Park misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
07 May Caldy v Liverpool misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
07 May Old Xaverians v Southport Trinity misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
07 May Parkfield Liscard v Hightown St Mary's misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
07 May Skelmersdale v Alder misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
07 May Spring View v Sutton misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
07 May St Helens Town v Wavertree misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
07 May Alder Third XI v Sefton Park Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Birchfield Park Second XI v Caldy Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Caldy Third XI v Maghull Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Goodlass v Prescot and Odyssey Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Irby Third XI v Birchfield Park misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Northern Fifth XI v Sefton Park Fifth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Maghull Third XI v Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May New Brighton Third XI (CJ) v Northern Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Northern Third XI v Liverpool Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Ormskirk Third XI v New Brighton Third XI (DC) misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Sefton Park Third XI v Birkenhead Park Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Wallasey Third XI v Bootle Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Ainsdale Second XI v Wigan Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Highfield Second XI v Colwyn Bay Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Lytham Second XI v Maghull Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Orrell Red Triangle Second XI v Spring View Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Rainford Second XI v St Helens Town Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Rainhill Second XI v Northop Hall Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Alder Second XI v Old Xaverians Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hightown St Mary's Second XI v Skelmersdale Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Prestatyn Second XI v Newton-le-Willows Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Southport Trinity Second XI v Parkfield Liscard Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sutton Second XI v Caldy Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Wavertree Second XI v Burscough Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Fleetwood Hesketh Second XI v Formby Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Leigh Second XI v New Brighton Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Liverpool Second XI v Bootle Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Northern Second XI v Birkenhead Park Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Sefton Park Second XI v Ormskirk Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Wallasey Second XI v Southport and Birkdale Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Bodicote v Radway misc M and P Scott Builders South Northants Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Byfield Second XI v MK Afro Caribbean misc M and P Scott Builders South Northants Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Castlethorpe v Woodford Halse misc M and P Scott Builders South Northants Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Croughton v Willoughby misc M and P Scott Builders South Northants Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Dunchurch and Bilton v Evenley Second XI misc M and P Scott Builders South Northants Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Frinton-on-Sea Second XI v Braintree misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
07 May Hadleigh v Halstead misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
07 May Haverhill v Copford misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
07 May Mildenhall v Coggeshall Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
07 May Witham v Mistley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
07 May Wivenhoe Town v Worlington misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
07 May Coggeshall Town Second XI v Little Bardfield Village misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 England
07 May Halstead Second XI v Haverhill Second XI misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 England
07 May Kelvedon and Feering v Woolpit Second XI misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 England
07 May Mistley Second XI v Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 England
07 May Sudbury Second XI v Brightlingsea misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 England
07 May Tuddenham v Brockley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 England
07 May Clacton-on-Sea Second XI v Mildenhall Second XI misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Two 2016 England
07 May East Bergholt v Long Melford misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Two 2016 England
07 May Easton v Exning misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Two 2016 England
07 May Ipswich v Dunmow misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Two 2016 England
07 May Ipswich and East Suffolk v Elmstead misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Two 2016 England
07 May Maldon v Lakenheath misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Two 2016 England
07 May Ealing v Eastcote middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May North Middlesex v Hampstead middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Shepherds Bush v Southgate middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Stanmore v Richmond middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Twickenham v Teddington middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Bessborough v Harrow Town misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Brentham v Uxbridge misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Middlesex Tamils v South Hampstead misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Osterley v North London misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Winchmore Hill v Kenton misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Barnes v Wembley misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Brondesbury v Hornsey misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Enfield v Acton misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Finchley v Harrow St Mary's misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Highgate v Indian Gymkhana misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Brooke v Garboldisham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Cromer v Diss misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Downham Town v Sprowston misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Fakenham v North Runcton misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Swardeston Second XI v Old Buckenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Bignall End v Wood Lane misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Blythe v Silverdale misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Cheadle v Burslem misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Kidsgrove v Elworth misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Newcastle and Hartshill v Audley misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Sandyford v Little Stoke misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Bagnall Norton v Porthill Park Second XI misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Hem Heath Second XI v Moddershall A misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May J and G Meakin Fenton v Oulton misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Little Stoke Second XI v Endon misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Oakamoor v Hanford misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Stone SP v Wedgwood misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Alsager v Norton-in-Hales misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Caverswall v Woore misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Crewe v Rode Park and Lawton misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Leycett v Eccleshall misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Meir Heath v Stafford misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Weston v Barlaston misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Betley v Hem Heath nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Knypersley v Checkley nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Moddershall v Longton nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Porthill Park v Leek nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Stone v Ashcombe Park nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Whitmore v J and G Meakin nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Bersham v St Asaph misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Bethesda v Buckley misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Carmel and District v Mold misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Conwy v Llay Welfare misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Dolgellau v Northop misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Marchwiel and Wrexham v Chirk misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Abergele v Llangollen misc North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Castell Alun v Shotton misc North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Gwersyllt Park v Corwen misc North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Halkyn v Bodedern misc North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Ruthin v Mynydd Isa misc North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Connah's Quay v Pontblyddyn nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Gresford v Menai Bridge nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Hawarden Park v Denbigh nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Llandudno v Brymbo nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Llanrwst v Bangor nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Pwllheli v Mochdre nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Great Ayton Second XI v Blackhall misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Marton v Richmondshire Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Middlesbrough Second XI v Bishop Auckland misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Northallerton v Sedgefield misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Stokesley Second XI v Saltburn misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Thornaby v Whitby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Bedale v Billingham Synthonia Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Bishop Auckland Second XI v Thornaby Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Blackhall Second XI v Marske Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Norton Second XI v Maltby Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Redcar Second XI v Newton Aycliffe Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Rockliffe Park v Sedgefield Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Saltburn Second XI v Seaton Carew Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Shildon Railway Second XI v Yarm Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Wolviston Second XI v Northallerton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Barnard Castle Second XI v Darlington Railway Athletic misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Maltby v Hartlepool Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Newton Aycliffe v Wolviston misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Normanby Hall Second XI v Marton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Whitby Second XI v Darlington Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Yarm v Guisborough Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Billingham Synthonia v Great Ayton nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Darlington v Normanby Hall nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Hartlepool v Middlesbrough nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Marske v Stokesley nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Richmondshire v Barnard Castle nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Seaton Carew v Norton nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Clifton Village v West Indian Cavaliers nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
07 May Cuckney v Ordsall Bridon nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
07 May Hucknall v Caythorpe nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
07 May Kimberley Institute v Welbeck nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
07 May Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Plumtree nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
07 May Radcliffe-on-Trent v Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
07 May Oxford University v Arabs misc Other matches in England 2016 England
07 May Ingol Second XI v Tarleton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 England
07 May Kirkham and Wesham Second XI v Gregson Lane Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 England
07 May Mawdesley Second XI v Walton-le-Dale Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 England
07 May Penwortham Third XI v Wyre misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 England
07 May South Shore Second XI v Hoghton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 England
07 May White Coppice Second XI v Withnell Fold Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 England
07 May BAC-EE Preston Second XI v Wrea Green Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 England
07 May Fylde Second XI v Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 England
07 May Great Eccleston Third XI v Grimsargh Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 England
07 May Longridge Fourth XI v Ingol misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 England
07 May Norcross Second XI v Chorley St James misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 England
07 May St Annes Third XI v Vernon Carus Fourth XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 England
07 May Eccleston v Norcross misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
07 May Garstang Second XI v Rufford misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
07 May Hoghton v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
07 May Longridge Second XI v White Coppice misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
07 May Vernon Carus Second XI v BAC-EE Preston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
07 May Withnell Fold v Kirkham and Wesham misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
07 May Blackpool Fourth XI v Thornton Cleveleys Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Six 2016 England
07 May Chorley Third XI v Darwen Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Six 2016 England
07 May Fleetwood Third XI v Garstang Fourth XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Six 2016 England
07 May Great Eccleston Fourth XI v Croston Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Six 2016 England
07 May Tarleton Third XI v Penwortham Fourth XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Six 2016 England
07 May Wyre Second XI v New Longton Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Six 2016 England
07 May Charnock Richard v Torrisholme Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 England
07 May Garstang Third XI v Freckleton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 England
07 May Grimsargh v Eccleston Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 England
07 May New Longton Second XI v Fulwood and Broughton Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 England
07 May Vernon Carus Third XI v Leyland Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 England
07 May Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI v Longridge Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 England
07 May Gregson Lane v Mawdesley misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
07 May Tarleton v Penwortham Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
07 May Thornton Cleveleys Second XI v Blackpool Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
07 May Walton-le-Dale v Great Eccleston Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
07 May Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods v New Longton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
07 May Wrea Green v South Shore misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
07 May Croston v Longridge misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Freckleton v Garstang misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Fulwood and Broughton v Vernon Carus misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Great Eccleston v Whittingham and Goosnargh misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Penwortham v Fylde misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Torrisholme v Thornton Cleveleys misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Bourne v Bracebridge Heath lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
07 May Grimsby Town v Grantham lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
07 May Lindum v Louth lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
07 May Skegness v Market Deeping lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
07 May Sleaford v Boston lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
07 May Woodhall Spa v Nettleham lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
07 May Middlesex Under-13s Women v Essex Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 3 England
07 May Kent Under-15s Women v Surrey Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 3 England
07 May Sussex Under-15s Women v Essex Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 3 England
07 May Essex Under-17s Women v Surrey Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 3 England
07 May Dunstable Town v Luton Town and Indians misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Hemel Hempstead Town v Hoddesdon misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Langleybury v Chorleywood misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Letchworth Garden City v Flitwick misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Stevenage v Reed misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
07 May Ampthill Town v Shenley Village misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Knebworth Park v Broxbourne misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Leverstock Green v Hitchin misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Old Albanians v Northwood misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May West Herts v Kings Langley misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Bishop's Stortford v Radlett hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Botany Bay v Sawbridgeworth hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Harpenden v Totteridge Millhillians hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May North Mymms v Potters Bar hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Welwyn Garden City v Hertford hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Billericay v Woodford Wells misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Hadleigh and Thundersley v Fives and Heronians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Harlow v Loughton misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Orsett v Upminster misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Harold Wood misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Brentwood v South Woodford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Chelmsford v Colchester and East Essex essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Hornchurch v Buckhurst Hill essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Ilford v Chingford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Shenfield essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Wanstead and Snaresbrook v South Woodford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Gidea Park and Romford v Harlow Town misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Hainault and Clayhall v Horndon-on-the-Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Hutton v Old Southendian and Southchurch misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Leigh-on-Sea v Belhus misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Oakfield Parkonians v Wickford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Buckhurst Hill Second XI v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Chingford Second XI v Ilford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Colchester and East Essex Second XI v Chelmsford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Upminster Second XI v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Woodford Wells Second XI v Brentwood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Ardleigh Green v Stanford-le-Hope misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
07 May Benfleet v Epping misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
07 May Old Brentwoods v Basildon and Pitsea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
07 May Westcliff-on-Sea v West Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
07 May Woodford Green v Walthamstow misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
07 May Bapchild v Blackheath Third XI kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2016 England
07 May Chislehurst and West Kent v RACS kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2016 England
07 May Faversham v Rodmersham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2016 England
07 May Frindsbury v Walmer kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2016 England
07 May Rainham v Tonbridge kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2016 England
07 May Canterbury v Sandwich Town kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Folkestone v The Mote kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Gore Court v Whitstable kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Hayes v Linden Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Holmesdale v HSBC kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Betteshanger v Cowdrey kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2016 England
07 May Bexleyheath v Old Colfeians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2016 England
07 May Downham and Bellingham v Westgate-on-Sea kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2016 England
07 May Offham v Harvel kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2016 England
07 May Old Williamsonians v Addington Village kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2016 England
07 May Beckenham v Dartford kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Blackheath v Bromley kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Hartley Country Club v Bexley kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Sevenoaks Vine v Tenterden kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Tunbridge Wells v Lordswood kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Ashford Town v Upchurch kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Gravesend v Bromley Common kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Hythe v Old Wilsonians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Nonington v Bickley Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May St Lawrence and Highland Court v Sibton Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Bromley Town Second XI v Offham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2016 England
07 May Cowdrey Second XI v Betteshanger Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2016 England
07 May Hartley Country Club Fourth XI v Ashford Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2016 England
07 May High Halstow Second XI v Bapchild Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2016 England
07 May Shooters Hill Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2016 England
07 May Bickley Park Second XI v Holmesdale Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2016 England
07 May Bromley Common Second XI v Gravesend Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2016 England
07 May Linden Park Second XI v Blackheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2016 England
07 May Tenterden Second XI v Canterbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2016 England
07 May The Mote Second XI v Beckenham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2016 England
07 May Addington Village Second XI v Bexley Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2016 England
07 May Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI v Frindsbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2016 England
07 May Harvel Second XI v Rainham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2016 England
07 May Hollingbourne Second XI v Faversham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2016 England
07 May Minster Second XI v Chestfield Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2016 England
07 May Bexley Second XI v Hartley Country Club Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Bromley Second XI v Orpington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Dartford Second XI v Folkestone Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Sandwich Town Second XI v Sevenoaks Vine Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Whitstable Second XI v Tunbridge Wells Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
07 May HSBC Second XI v Nonington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 England
07 May Lordswood Second XI v Broadstairs Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 England
07 May Old Colfeians Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 England
07 May Old Wilsonians Second XI v Hayes Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 England
07 May Upchurch Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 England
07 May Blackheath Fourth XI v Gore Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2016 England
07 May Catford Wanderers Second XI v Hythe Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2016 England
07 May Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2016 England
07 May Sibton Park Second XI v Bexleyheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2016 England
07 May Sidcup Second XI v Old Elthamians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2016 England
07 May Broadstairs v Leeds and Broomfield kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
07 May Catford and Cyphers v Old Dunstonians and CUACO kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
07 May Chestfield v Minster kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
07 May Old Elthamians v Sidcup kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
07 May Orpington v Catford Wanderers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
07 May Bronwydd Second XI v Pontardawe misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2016 England
07 May Merthyr Tydfil Second XI v Llangennech Second XI misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2016 England
07 May Neath Third XI v Dyffryn misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2016 England
07 May Swansea Civil Service Second XI v Gowerton Second XI misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2016 England
07 May Tata Steel Second XI v Skewen Second XI misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2016 England
07 May Cowbridge v Dafen Welfare misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2016 England
07 May Gowerton v Maesteg Celtic misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2016 England
07 May Llandysul v Bronwydd misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2016 England
07 May Llanelli v Briton Ferry Steelworks misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2016 England
07 May Skewen v Tata Steel misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2016 England
07 May Briton Ferry Town v Felinfoel misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2016 England
07 May Cimla v Baglan misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2016 England
07 May Dafen Welfare Second XI v Landore misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2016 England
07 May Great Western Railway v Porthcawl misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2016 England
07 May Margam v Llandeilo misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2016 England
07 May Drefach v Pontyberem misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2016 England
07 May Llangennech v Merthyr Tydfil misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2016 England
07 May Llantwit Major Cavaliers v Maesteg misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2016 England
07 May Morriston v Swansea Civil Service misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2016 England
07 May Pwll v Gorseinon misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hallam v Whiston Parish Church misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Houghton Main v Elsecar misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Kexborough v Darfield misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Rotherham Town Second XI v Coal Aston misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Sheffield Collegiate Second XI v Tickhill misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Wath v Conisbrough misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Basingstoke and North Hants v Sarisbury Athletic scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Bournemouth v Old Tauntonians and Romsey scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Liphook and Ripsley v Andover scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Portsmouth v Totton and Eling scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Rowledge v Hook and Newnham Basics scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Havant Second XI v Fair Oak scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Langley Manor v Hursley Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Lymington Second XI v Waterlooville scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Ryde v Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May St Cross Symondians Second XI v Gosport Borough scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Bashley (Rydal) Second XI v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bashley (Rydal) Second XI v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bashley (Rydal) Second XI v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bashley (Rydal) Second XI v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bashley (Rydal) Second XI v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bashley (Rydal) Second XI v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bashley (Rydal) Second XI v Hartley Wintney scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bashley (Rydal) Second XI v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bashley (Rydal) Second XI v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Calmore Sports v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Calmore Sports v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Calmore Sports v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Calmore Sports v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Calmore Sports v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Calmore Sports v Hartley Wintney scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Calmore Sports v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Calmore Sports v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Calmore Sports v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Fawley v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Fawley v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Fawley v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Fawley v Hartley Wintney scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Fawley v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Fawley v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Fawley v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Fawley v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Fawley v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hambledon v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hambledon v Hartley Wintney scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hambledon v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hambledon v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hambledon v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hambledon v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hambledon v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hambledon v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hambledon v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hartley Wintney v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hartley Wintney v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hartley Wintney v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hartley Wintney v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hartley Wintney v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hartley Wintney v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hartley Wintney v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hartley Wintney v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hartley Wintney v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Paultons v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Paultons v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Paultons v Hartley Wintney scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Paultons v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Paultons v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Paultons v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Paultons v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Paultons v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Paultons v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May South Wilts Second XI v Hartley Wintney scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May South Wilts Second XI v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May South Wilts Second XI v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May South Wilts Second XI v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May South Wilts Second XI v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May South Wilts Second XI v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May South Wilts Second XI v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May South Wilts Second XI v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May South Wilts Second XI v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sparsholt v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sparsholt v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sparsholt v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sparsholt v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sparsholt v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sparsholt v Hartley Wintney scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sparsholt v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sparsholt v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Sparsholt v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Tichborne Park v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Tichborne Park v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Tichborne Park v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Tichborne Park v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Tichborne Park v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Tichborne Park v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Tichborne Park v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Tichborne Park v Hartley Wintney scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Tichborne Park v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Trojans v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Trojans v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Trojans v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Trojans v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Trojans v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Trojans v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Trojans v Hartley Wintney scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Trojans v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Trojans v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Alton v Havant southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Bashley (Rydal) v Lymington southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Burridge v Hampshire Cricket Academy southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May New Milton v St Cross Symondians southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Ventnor v South Wilts southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Alleyn and Honor Oak v Battersea Ironsides misc Surrey Championship Division Five 2016 England
07 May Chertsey v Maori Oxshott misc Surrey Championship Division Five 2016 England
07 May Old Emanuel v Kempton misc Surrey Championship Division Five 2016 England
07 May Old Pauline v Haslemere misc Surrey Championship Division Five 2016 England
07 May Stoke D'Abernon v Churt misc Surrey Championship Division Five 2016 England
07 May Byfleet v Woking and Horsell misc Surrey Championship Division Four 2016 England
07 May Hampton Wick Royal v Cobham Avorians misc Surrey Championship Division Four 2016 England
07 May Kingstonian v Weybridge Vandals misc Surrey Championship Division Four 2016 England
07 May Old Hamptonians v Guildford City misc Surrey Championship Division Four 2016 England
07 May Sanderstead v Farncombe misc Surrey Championship Division Four 2016 England
07 May Leatherhead v Walton-on-Thames misc Surrey Championship Division One 2016 England
07 May Malden Wanderers v Banstead misc Surrey Championship Division One 2016 England
07 May Old Whitgiftians v Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians misc Surrey Championship Division One 2016 England
07 May Spencer v Old Rutlishians misc Surrey Championship Division One 2016 England
07 May Valley End v Cranleigh misc Surrey Championship Division One 2016 England
07 May Ashford v Oxted and Limpsfield misc Surrey Championship Division Three 2016 England
07 May Cheam v Addiscombe misc Surrey Championship Division Three 2016 England
07 May Horsley and Send v Old Wimbledonians misc Surrey Championship Division Three 2016 England
07 May Streatham and Marlborough v Staines and Laleham misc Surrey Championship Division Three 2016 England
07 May Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian v Dorking misc Surrey Championship Division Three 2016 England
07 May Bank of England v Chessington misc Surrey Championship Division Two 2016 England
07 May Dulwich v Egham misc Surrey Championship Division Two 2016 England
07 May Epsom v Worcester Park misc Surrey Championship Division Two 2016 England
07 May Farnham v Camberley misc Surrey Championship Division Two 2016 England
07 May Purley v Esher misc Surrey Championship Division Two 2016 England
07 May Ashtead v East Molesey surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Beddington v Wimbledon surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Guildford v Sunbury surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Sutton v Reigate Priory surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Weybridge v Normandy surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Glynde and Beddingham v Stirlands misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Hellingly v Rottingdean misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Rye v Henfield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Slinfold v Seaford misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Southwater v West Chiltington and Thakeham misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Burgess Hill v Haywards Heath misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Crowhurst Park v Chichester Priory Park misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Findon v Steyning misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Goring-by-Sea v Mayfield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Portslade v Crawley misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Bognor Regis v St James's Montefiore misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Eastbourne v Lindfield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Ifield v Crawley Eagles misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Middleton-on-Sea v Pagham misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Three Bridges v Ansty misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Billingshurst v Bexhill sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Cuckfield v Roffey sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May East Grinstead v Preston Nomads sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Worthing sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Horsham v Brighton and Hove sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Ammanford v Cardiff swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Neath v Ynysygerwn swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Pontarddulais v Mumbles swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Port Talbot Town v Bridgend Town swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Swansea v Newport swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Miskin Manor v Aberdare misc SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Panteg v St Fagans misc SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Penarth v Clydach misc SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Pentyrch v Ynystawe misc SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Tondu v Carmarthen Wanderers misc SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Chenies and Latimer v North Maidenhead misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2016 England
07 May Chesham Second XI v Marlow Park misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2016 England
07 May Kidmore End v Harefield Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2016 England
07 May Maidenhead and Bray v Finchampstead Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2016 England
07 May Tring Park Second XI v Eversley misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2016 England
07 May Burnham Second XI v Beaconsfield misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2016 England
07 May Chiswick and Whitton v Wargrave misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2016 England
07 May High Wycombe Second XI v Slough Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2016 England
07 May Hurst v Henley Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2016 England
07 May Thatcham Town v Royal Ascot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2016 England
07 May Aldershot v Yateley Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2016 England
07 May Cove Second XI v Falkland Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2016 England
07 May Eversley Second XI v Newbury misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2016 England
07 May Finchampstead Third XI v Reading Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2016 England
07 May Purley-on-Thames v Sonning misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2016 England
07 May Amersham Second XI v Wooburn Narkovians misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2016 England
07 May Datchet Second XI v Hayes misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2016 England
07 May Gerrards Cross Second XI v Bagshot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2016 England
07 May Kew Second XI v British Airways misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2016 England
07 May Old Merchant Taylors v Ruislip misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2016 England
07 May Beaconsfield Second XI v High Wycombe Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4A 2016 England
07 May Chesham Third XI v Burnham Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4A 2016 England
07 May Datchet Cranbourne v National Physical Laboratory Teddington misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4A 2016 England
07 May Hillingdon Manor v Windsor Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4A 2016 England
07 May Teddington Town v Slough Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4A 2016 England
07 May Farnham Royal v Theale and Tilehurst misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4B 2016 England
07 May Fleet v Cookham Dean Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4B 2016 England
07 May North Maidenhead Second XI v Henley Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4B 2016 England
07 May Stoke Green Second XI v Thatcham Town Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4B 2016 England
07 May Wokingham Second XI v Chiswick and Whitton Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4B 2016 England
07 May British Airways Second XI v Farnham Common misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5A 2016 England
07 May Chalfont St Peter v Harefield Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5A 2016 England
07 May Chiswick and Whitton Third XI v Amersham Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5A 2016 England
07 May Hayes Second XI v Kew Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5A 2016 England
07 May Princes Risborough v Marlow Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5A 2016 England
07 May Bagshot Second XI v Falkland Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5B 2016 England
07 May Reading Third XI v Bracknell misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5B 2016 England
07 May Royal Ascot Second XI v Boyne Hill Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5B 2016 England
07 May Slough Fourth XI v Aldershot Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5B 2016 England
07 May Sonning Second XI v Maidenhead and Bray Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5B 2016 England
07 May Barnes Wild Geese v Old Merchant Taylors Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6A 2016 England
07 May Burnham Fourth XI v Eastcote Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6A 2016 England
07 May Datchet Third XI v Chenies and Latimer Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6A 2016 England
07 May Tring Park Third XI v Teddington Town Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6A 2016 England
07 May Windsor Third XI v Hillingdon Manor Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6A 2016 England
07 May Aldershot Third XI v Purley-on-Thames Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6B 2016 England
07 May Royal Ascot Third XI v Fleet Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6B 2016 England
07 May Theale and Tilehurst Second XI v Hurst Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6B 2016 England
07 May Wargrave Second XI v Boyne Hill Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6B 2016 England
07 May Wokingham Third XI v Cove Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6B 2016 England
07 May Bracknell Second XI v Kidmore End Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7A 2016 England
07 May Henley Fourth XI v Eversley Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7A 2016 England
07 May Maidenhead and Bray Third XI v Theale and Tilehurst Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7A 2016 England
07 May Thatcham Town Third XI v North Maidenhead Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7A 2016 England
07 May Yateley Third XI v Finchampstead Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7A 2016 England
07 May Farnham Common Second XI v Farnham Royal Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7B 2016 England
07 May Harefield Fourth XI v Chalfont St Peter Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7B 2016 England
07 May Marlow Park Second XI v Cookham Dean Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7B 2016 England
07 May National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI v British Airways Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7B 2016 England
07 May Wooburn Narkovians Second XI v Chesham Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7B 2016 England
07 May Bagshot Third XI v Wokingham Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8A 2016 England
07 May Eversley Fourth XI v Windsor Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8A 2016 England
07 May Kew Fourth XI v Royal Ascot Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8A 2016 England
07 May Newbury Second XI v Reading Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8A 2016 England
07 May Sonning Third XI v Datchet Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8A 2016 England
07 May Gerrards Cross Third XI v Stoke Green Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8B 2016 England
07 May Hayes Third XI v Tring Park Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8B 2016 England
07 May High Wycombe Fourth XI v Beaconsfield Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8B 2016 England
07 May Marlow Third XI v Ickenham Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8B 2016 England
07 May Ruislip Second XI v Datchet Cranbourne Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8B 2016 England
07 May Boyne Hill Fourth XI v Yateley Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9A 2016 England
07 May Cove Fifth XI v Maidenhead and Bray Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9A 2016 England
07 May Finchampstead Fifth XI v Wargrave Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9A 2016 England
07 May Kidmore End Third XI v Newbury Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9A 2016 England
07 May Wokingham Fifth XI v Thatcham Town Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9A 2016 England
07 May Amersham Fourth XI v Chiswick and Whitton Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9B 2016 England
07 May Chenies and Latimer Third XI v Teddington Town Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9B 2016 England
07 May Cookham Dean Fourth XI v Hayes Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9B 2016 England
07 May Farnham Common Third XI v Princes Risborough Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9B 2016 England
07 May National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI v Slough Fifth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9B 2016 England
07 May Boyne Hill v Stoke Green misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Falkland v Cove Academy misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Marlow v Wokingham misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Windsor v Kew misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Yateley v Chesham misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Blunham v Godmanchester Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Eaton Socon v Foxton misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Ketton v Burwell Second XI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Nassington v Wisbech Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Ramsey v Histon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Waresley v Saffron Walden misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 England
07 May Cambridge Granta Second XI v St Ives Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Fordham v Sawston and Babraham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Huntingdon and District v March Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Saffron Walden Second XI v Kimbolton misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Ufford Park v Weston Colville misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Warboys v Newborough misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
07 May Castle Bromwich Second XI v Aston Unity Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2016 England
07 May Continental Star Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2016 England
07 May Hampton and Solihull Second XI v Willclare misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2016 England
07 May Solihull Blossomfield Second XI v Walmley Fourth XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2016 England
07 May Studley Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2016 England
07 May Ambleside Third XI v Bedworth Fourth XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven East 2016 England
07 May Bablake Old Boys Fourth XI v Newdigate misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven East 2016 England
07 May Griff and Coton Second XI v Highway Spartans Fourth XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven East 2016 England
07 May Newbold on Avon v Pak Shaheen Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven East 2016 England
07 May Willow v Standard Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven East 2016 England
07 May Hampton and Solihull Third XI v Smethwick Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven West 2016 England
07 May Lyndworth Third XI v Solihull Municipal Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven West 2016 England
07 May Sheldon Marlborough Third XI v Marston Green Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven West 2016 England
07 May Shenley Fields SYS Second XI v Bronze Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven West 2016 England
07 May Solihull Blossomfield Third XI v Elford Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven West 2016 England
07 May Four Oaks Saints Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Highway Spartans Second XI v Wythall misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Lyndworth Second XI v Wilnecote misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Moseley Third XI v Pak Shaheen Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Sheldon Marlborough Second XI v Old Edwardians Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Warwick v Water Orton Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Attock Third XI v Collycroft misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Massey Ferguson v Kings Heath Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Nuneaton Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Oakfield v Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Southam v Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Star Alvis v Bulkington misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Bedworth Third XI v Birmingham Avengers misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine East 2016 England
07 May Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI v Hunningham Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine East 2016 England
07 May Nether Whitacre Second XI v Oakfield Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine East 2016 England
07 May North Warwickshire Second XI v Star Alvis Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine East 2016 England
07 May Nuneaton Fourth XI v Atherstone Town Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine East 2016 England
07 May Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI v Four Oaks Saints Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine West 2016 England
07 May Heart of England v Sutton Coldfield Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine West 2016 England
07 May Kings Heath Third XI v Shenley Fields SYS misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine West 2016 England
07 May Metropolitan v Old Edwardians Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine West 2016 England
07 May Wishaw Second XI v Attock Fourth XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine West 2016 England
07 May Bronze v Aston misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Kenilworth v Knowle Village misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Old Edwardians v Barby misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Pak Shaheen v Four Oaks Saints misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Standard v Weoley Hill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Water Orton v Fillongley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Ambleside Second XI v Bridge Trust Old Boys misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
07 May Aston Second XI v Thimblemill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
07 May Barby Second XI v Dunlop Coventry Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
07 May Knowle Village Second XI v Bournville Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
07 May Weoley Hill Second XI v Griff and Coton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
07 May Copsewood West Indian Wanderers v Continental Star misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Corley Second XI v Aston Manor Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Elford v Standard Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI v Ward End Unity misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Peugeot v Bronze Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Solihull Municipal Second XI v Coleshill Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
07 May Bulkington Second XI v Copsewood West Indian Wanderers Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten East 2016 England
07 May Castle Bromwich Third XI v Peugeot Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten East 2016 England
07 May Collycroft Second XI v Wolvey Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten East 2016 England
07 May Rowland United Second XI v Warwick Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten East 2016 England
07 May Rugby Third XI v Massey Ferguson Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten East 2016 England
07 May Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI v Handsworth Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten West 2016 England
07 May Walmley Fifth XI v Selly Park misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten West 2016 England
07 May Ward End Unity Second XI v Four Oaks Saints Fourth XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten West 2016 England
07 May Weoley Hill Third XI v Moseley Fourth XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten West 2016 England
07 May Wythall Second XI v Knowle Village Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten West 2016 England
07 May Aston Unity v North Warwickshire misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Atherstone Town v Sheldon Marlborough misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Bournville v Bedworth Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Marston Green v Rowland United misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May RMCC v Knowle and Dorridge Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Walmley Third XI v Rugby Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Atherstone Town Third XI v Nuneaton Abbey misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve East 2016 England
07 May Corley Third XI v Oakfield Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve East 2016 England
07 May Newdigate Second XI v Coleshill Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve East 2016 England
07 May Nuneaton Fifth XI v Fillongley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve East 2016 England
07 May Standard Fourth XI v Heart of England Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve East 2016 England
07 May Wilnecote Second XI v Southam Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve East 2016 England
07 May Aston Unity Third XI v Studley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve West 2016 England
07 May Bournville Third XI v Metropolitan Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve West 2016 England
07 May Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI v Aston Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve West 2016 England
07 May Streetly Third XI v Walmley Sixth XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve West 2016 England
07 May Sutton Coldfield Fourth XI v Pickwick Post and Mail Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve West 2016 England
07 May Thimblemill Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve West 2016 England
07 May Dunlop Coventry v Nether Whitacre misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Hunningham v Solihull Blossomfield misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Leamington Khalsa v Lyndworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Moseley Ashfield v Corley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Pickwick Post and Mail v Castle Bromwich misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Wolvey v Wishaw misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bablake Old Boys v Highway Spartans misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Bedworth v Ambleside misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Coleshill v Nuneaton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Kings Heath v Studley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Olton and West Warwickshire v Hampton and Solihull misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Rugby v Solihull Municipal misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
07 May Bath v Corsham westp West of England Premier League 2016 England
07 May Clevedon v Bristol westp West of England Premier League 2016 England
07 May Frocester v Taunton St Andrews westp West of England Premier League 2016 England
07 May Potterne v Bridgwater westp West of England Premier League 2016 England
07 May Taunton v Downend westp West of England Premier League 2016 England
07 May Bristol Second XI v Claverham misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2016 England
07 May Midsomer Norton v Portishead misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2016 England
07 May Old Bristolians Westbury v Winterbourne misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2016 England
07 May Stapleton v Bath Second XI misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2016 England
07 May Twyford House v Frenchay misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2016 England
07 May Chipping Sodbury v Woodmancote misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2016 England
07 May Dumbleton v Stroud misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2016 England
07 May Hatherley and Reddings v Frocester Second XI misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2016 England
07 May Lydney v Cheltenham Civil Service misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2016 England
07 May Tewkesbury v Bourton Vale misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2016 England
07 May Bedminster v Ilminster misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Bristol and Somerset 2016 England
07 May Bishopston v Brislington misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Bristol and Somerset 2016 England
07 May Keynsham v Knowle misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Bristol and Somerset 2016 England
07 May Taunton Deane v Shapwick and Polden misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Bristol and Somerset 2016 England
07 May Weston-super-Mare v Lansdown misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Bristol and Somerset 2016 England
07 May Cheltenham v Biddestone misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Gloucestershire and Wiltshire 2016 England
07 May Chippenham v Lechlade misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Gloucestershire and Wiltshire 2016 England
07 May Goatacre v Gloucester City Winget misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Gloucestershire and Wiltshire 2016 England
07 May Thornbury v Burbage and Easton Royal misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Gloucestershire and Wiltshire 2016 England
07 May Warminster v Rockhampton misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Gloucestershire and Wiltshire 2016 England
07 May Bridgwater Second XI v Wembdon misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 England
07 May Chard v Glastonbury misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 England
07 May Frome v Butleigh misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 England
07 May Staplegrove v North Perrott misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 England
07 May Wellington v North Petherton misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 England
07 May Calne v Malmesbury misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 England
07 May Marshfield v Marlborough misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 England
07 May Swindon v Purton misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 England
07 May Trowbridge v Devizes misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 England
07 May Westbury and District v Great Bedwyn misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 England
07 May Arundel v Broadwater misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Pulborough v Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Ram v Felbridge and Sunnyside misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Wisborough Green v Eastergate misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2016 England
07 May Barns Green v Ram Second XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide v Storrington misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Horsham Third XI v Clymping misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May West Wittering v Scaynes Hill misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Brighton and Hove Third XI v Aldwick misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Broadbridge Heath v Horsham Trinity misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Chippingdale v Selsey misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May East Preston v Crawley Eagles Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Droitwich Spa Third XI v West Malvern misc Worcestershire County League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Enville Third XI v Barnt Green Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Hallow v Tenbury Wells misc Worcestershire County League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Old Elizabethans Third XI v Stourbridge Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Old Hill Third XI v Redditch Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Five 2016 England
07 May Alveley v Halesowen Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Astwood Bank Third XI v Bromsgrove Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Kidderminster Victoria Third XI v Claverley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Martley v Himley Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI v Five Ways Old Edwardians misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Stourport-on-Severn Third XI v Hanley Castle and Upton misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2016 England
07 May Burghill, Tillington and Weobley v Bewdley misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 England
07 May Droitwich Spa v Colwall misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 England
07 May Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social v Worcester Nomads misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 England
07 May Pedmore v Belbroughton misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 England
07 May Stourport-on-Severn v Hagley misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 England
07 May Worcester City v Cookley misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 England
07 May Avoncroft v Cleobury Mortimer misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Barnards Green Third XI v Bartestree and Lugwardine misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Netherton v Harborne Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Old Vigornians v Himbleton misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Ross-on-Wye v Malvern misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Rushwick v Kempsey misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2016 England
07 May Alvechurch and Hopwood v Evesham misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Bredon v Chaddesley Corbett misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Coombs Wood v Feckenham misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Redditch v Enville misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Worcester Dominies and Guild v Lye misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Wormelow v Bromyard misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 England
07 May Barnt Green Fourth XI v Enville Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Five 2016 England
07 May Redditch Fourth XI v Old Hill Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Five 2016 England
07 May Stourbridge Fourth XI v Old Elizabethans Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Five 2016 England
07 May Tenbury Wells Second XI v Hallow Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Five 2016 England
07 May West Malvern Second XI v Droitwich Spa Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Five 2016 England
07 May Cleobury Mortimer Second XI v Astwood Bank Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Four 2016 England
07 May Halesowen Fourth XI v Barnards Green Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Four 2016 England
07 May Hanley Castle and Upton Second XI v Stourport-on-Severn Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Four 2016 England
07 May Himbleton Second XI v Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Four 2016 England
07 May Himley Fourth XI v Martley Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Four 2016 England
07 May Malvern Second XI v Ross-on-Wye Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Four 2016 England
07 May Belbroughton Second XI v Pedmore Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Bewdley Second XI v Netherton Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Colwall Second XI v Redditch Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Evesham Second XI v Worcester City Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Hagley Second XI v Stourport-on-Severn Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Worcester Nomads Second XI v Coombs Wood Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
07 May Bartestree and Lugwardine Second XI v Alveley Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Three 2016 England
07 May Bromsgrove Fourth XI v Alvechurch and Hopwood Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Three 2016 England
07 May Chaddesley Corbett Second XI v Bredon Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Three 2016 England
07 May Claverley Second XI v Kidderminster Victoria Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Three 2016 England
07 May Five Ways Old Edwardians Second XI v Old Vigornians Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Three 2016 England
07 May Kempsey Second XI v Worcester Dominies and Guild Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Three 2016 England
07 May Bromyard Second XI v Wormelow Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Cookley Second XI v Avoncroft Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Enville Second XI v Droitwich Spa Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Feckenham Second XI v Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Harborne Fourth XI v Burghill, Tillington and Weobley Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Lye Second XI v Rushwick Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
07 May Citibank, Bangalore v JP Morgan, Bangalore misc Corporate Super Game 2015/16 Group D India
07 May Ericsson, Bangalore v SAP India, Bangalore misc Corporate Super Game 2015/16 Group C India
07 May Mu Sigma, Bangalore v Nokia, Bangalore misc Corporate Super Game 2015/16 Group D India
07 May Alappuzha Under-19s v Trivandrum Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2016 South Zone India
07 May Cannanore Under-19s v Kasaragod Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2016 North Zone India
07 May Ernakulam Under-19s v Thrissur Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2016 Central Zone India
07 May Idukki Under-19s v Palakkad Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2016 Central Zone India
07 May Kollam Under-19s v Pathanamthitta Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2016 South Zone India
07 May Kozhikode Under-19s v Wayanad Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2016 North Zone India
07 May Kerala Central Zone Under-16s v Kerala South Zone Under-16s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-Zone Under-16 Tournament 2016 India
07 May Brigade v Church of Ireland Young Men's Society misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Coleraine v Merrion misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Cork County v Railway Union misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Donemana v Derriaghy misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Drummond v Carrickfergus misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Instonians v Clontarf misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Leinster v Fox Lodge misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Muckamore v Eglinton misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May North County v Ardmore misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May North Down v YMCA misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Pembroke v Lisburn misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Phoenix v St Johnston misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Strabane v Malahide misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May The Hills v Civil Service North misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Waringstown v Bready misc Irish Senior Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Merrion Third XI v YMCA Third XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2016 Ireland
07 May Academy v Newbuildings misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Armagh v Terenure misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Balbriggan v Killyclooney misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Ballyspallen v Greystones misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Bangor v Dundrum misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Burndennett v Woodvale misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Cliftonville v Sion Mills misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Cork Harlequins v Ballaghadereen misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May County Sligo v Limerick misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Creevedonnell v Civil Service misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Glendermott v Lurgan misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Laois v Saintfield misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May North Kildare v Bonds Glen misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May Rush v Downpatrick misc National Cup 2016 First Round Ireland
07 May ANZ Bank v Standard Chartered Bank misc Singapore Cricket Association Corporate League First Division 2016 Singapore
07 May Hewlett Packard v Hewlett Packard B misc Singapore Cricket Association Corporate League First Division 2016 Singapore
07 May KPMG v Oracle Corporation misc Singapore Cricket Association Corporate League Second Division 2016 Singapore
07 May ANZA Champs v Mariners XI C misc Singapore Cricket Association Fifth Division League 2016 Singapore
07 May Golden v Singapore Cricket Club Cougars misc Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Singapore
07 May Mariners XI D v Singapore Recreation Club Knights misc Singapore Cricket Association Sixth Division League 2016 Singapore
07 May Andhra Cricket Club, Singapore v Millenium United Cricket Club Royals misc Singapore Cricket Association Third Division League 2016 Singapore
07 May Central Province Under-19s v North Central Province Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Super Under 19 Provincial Tournament 2016 Pool B Sri Lanka
07 May North Western Province Under-19s v Western Province North Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Super Under 19 Provincial Tournament 2016 Pool A Sri Lanka
07 May Northern Province Under-19s v Western Province Central Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Super Under 19 Provincial Tournament 2016 Pool A Sri Lanka
07 May Southern Province Under-19s v Western Province South Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Super Under 19 Provincial Tournament 2016 Pool B Sri Lanka
07 May Al Raha G Transport v Avengers United misc Alliance Night Bash T20 Cricket League 2015/16 Group A United Arab Emirates
07 May One Stop Tourism v United Bank Limited misc Bukhatir League Cricket Tournament 2016 Pool 3 United Arab Emirates
07 May Desert Cricket Club Women v ICC Cricket Academy Women Wmisc National Women's Twenty20 Tournament 2015/16 United Arab Emirates
08 May Southampton Solent University v Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2016 England
08 May Baxenden Third XI v Clitheroe Fourth XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Brinscall Third XI v Whalley Third XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Clitheroe Third XI v Salesbury Third XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Euxton Third XI v Read Third XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Great Harwood Third XI v Burnley Belvedere Third XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI v Cherry Tree Third XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Padiham Third XI v Earby Third XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI v Feniscowles Third XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Appleton Women v Chester Boughton Hall Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2016 Division One England
08 May Ashton-on-Mersey Women v Astley Bridge Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2016 Cross Division England
08 May Didsbury Women v Oakmere Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2016 Division One England
08 May Hawarden Park Women v Trinity Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2016 Division Two England
08 May Wistaston Village Women v Oxton Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2016 Division Two England
08 May Bredbury St Marks Women v Lymm Oughtrington Park Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Stockport Georgians Women v Leigh Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Greenfield Third XI v Ashton Ladysmith Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five East 2016 England
08 May Hursley Park Women v Cove Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2016 England
08 May Langley Manor Women v Finchampstead Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2016 England
08 May Odiham and Greywell Women v Aldershot Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2016 England
08 May Ropley Women v Petersfield Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2016 England
08 May St Cross Women v Parley Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2016 England
08 May Tichborne Park Women v Headley Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2016 England
08 May Wokingham Women v Eversley Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2016 England
08 May Yateley Women v Burridge Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2016 England
08 May Hull Third XI v Dalton Holme misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division One 2016 England
08 May Carlton Towers Third XI v Gilberdyke Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
08 May Eastrington Second XI v Sutton-on-Hull Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
08 May Goole Town Third XI v North Ferriby Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
08 May Hull Zingari Third XI v Driffield Town Fifth XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
08 May Patrington Third XI v Hessle Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
08 May Welton and Brough Third XI v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
08 May Hessle Second XI v South Holderness Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Four 2016 England
08 May Cottingham v Woodhouse Grange misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Intermediate League South 2016 England
08 May Ashton-under-Lyne v Middleton misc John Willie Lees Wood and Burton Cup 2016 Preliminary Round England
08 May Friarmere v Shaw misc John Willie Lees Wood and Burton Cup 2016 Preliminary Round England
08 May Heyside v Stayley misc John Willie Lees Wood and Burton Cup 2016 Preliminary Round England
08 May Milnrow v Oldham misc John Willie Lees Wood and Burton Cup 2016 Preliminary Round England
08 May Rochdale v Micklehurst misc John Willie Lees Wood and Burton Cup 2016 Preliminary Round England
08 May Royton v Crompton misc John Willie Lees Wood and Burton Cup 2016 Preliminary Round England
08 May Uppermill v Hollinwood misc John Willie Lees Wood and Burton Cup 2016 Preliminary Round England
08 May Walsden v Werneth misc John Willie Lees Wood and Burton Cup 2016 Preliminary Round England
08 May Bacup Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2016 First Round England
08 May Church Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2016 First Round England
08 May Colne Second XI v Rishton Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2016 First Round England
08 May East Lancashire Second XI v Enfield Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2016 First Round England
08 May Ramsbottom Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2016 First Round England
08 May Todmorden Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2016 First Round England
08 May Rawtenstall Third XI v Lowerhouse Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
08 May Accrington v Church LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2016 First Round England
08 May Burnley v Bacup LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2016 First Round England
08 May Enfield v East Lancashire LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2016 First Round England
08 May Haslingden v Ramsbottom LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2016 First Round England
08 May Nelson v Todmorden LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2016 First Round England
08 May Rishton v Colne LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2016 First Round England
08 May Aldridge v Bronze misc Lichfield and District Sunday League Division One 2016 England
08 May Cannock v Wall misc Lichfield and District Sunday League Division One 2016 England
08 May Lullington Park v Wednesbury misc Lichfield and District Sunday League Division One 2016 England
08 May Streetly v Lichfield misc Lichfield and District Sunday League Division One 2016 England
08 May Fleetwood Hesketh Third XI v Rainhill Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
08 May Newton-le-Willows Fourth XI v Wigan Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
08 May Norley Hall Third XI v Maghull Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
08 May Spring View Third XI v Ainsdale Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
08 May St Helens Town Third XI v Orrell Red Triangle Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
08 May Alder Fourth XI v Colwyn Bay Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
08 May Birkenhead St Mary's Third XI v Wavertree Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
08 May Bootle Fourth XI v Prestatyn Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
08 May Formby Fourth XI v Old Xaverians Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
08 May Hightown St Mary's Third XI v Liverpool Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
08 May Highfield Third XI v Sefton Park Sunday XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
08 May Leigh Third XI v Newton-le-Willows Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
08 May Lytham Third XI v Southport and Birkdale Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
08 May Northop Hall Third XI v Widnes Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
08 May Rainford Third XI v Formby Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
08 May Cuckney v Anston misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
08 May Eckington v Ashover misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
08 May Farnsfield v Hucknall misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
08 May Glapwell Colliery v Welbeck misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
08 May Grassmoor Works v Teversal misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
08 May Anston Second XI v Bawtry misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
08 May Clowne Town v Belper Meadows misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
08 May Kiveton Park Colliery v Selston Town misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
08 May Langley Mill United v Sheffield Transport misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
08 May Mansfield Victorious v Langwith misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
08 May Ashover Second XI v Chesterfield misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 England
08 May Dronfield Woodhouse v Sherwood Colliery Third XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 England
08 May Ordsall Bridon v Shirebrook misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 England
08 May Papplewick and Linby Development XI v Cutthorpe misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 England
08 May Handsworth Junior Sporting Club v Coal Aston misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
08 May Killamarsh Juniors v Thoresby Colliery misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
08 May Kirkby Portland v Eastwood Town misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
08 May Parkhead v Underwood misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
08 May South Wingfield v Mansfield Hosiery Mills misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
08 May Anston Women v Hundall misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 England
08 May Shirebrook Second XI v Waleswood Sports Second XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 England
08 May Swanwick Hall v Grassmoor Works Second XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 England
08 May Thoresby Colliery Second XI v Sheffield Transport Second XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 England
08 May Coal Aston Second XI v Alfreton misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
08 May Hollinsend Methodists v Kirkby Portland Second XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
08 May Mansfield v Waleswood Sports misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
08 May South Normanton v Wirksworth and Middleton misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
08 May Welbeck Second XI v Papplewick and Linby misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
08 May Blackwell Miners Welfare v Morton Colliery misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
08 May Holmewood v Shireoaks misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
08 May Marehay Fourth XI v Whiston Parish Church misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
08 May Norton Oakes Third XI v Denby misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
08 May Bloxwich Women v Ibstock Town Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2016 England
08 May Five Ways Old Edwardians Women Second XI v Ockbrook and Borrowash Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2016 England
08 May Wolverhampton Women v Forton Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2016 England
08 May Brackley Women v Needingworth Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2016 England
08 May Orton Park Women v Kibworth Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2016 England
08 May Oxford Women Second XI v Stony Stratford Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2016 England
08 May Burton Latimer Women v Walmley Women Second XI Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2016 England
08 May Clifton Village Women Second XI v Oxford Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2016 England
08 May Horton House Women v Lutterworth Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2016 England
08 May Milford Hall Women v J and G Meakin Women Second XI Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Plumtree Women v Four Oaks Saints Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Sileby Town Women v Berkswell Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
08 May Banbury Women v Astwood Bank Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket Leagu