CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database today and yesterday

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.
The matches added in the last 24 hours are at the top.


28 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Middlesex v Essex Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood tt5856
28 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Sussex v Glamorgan The 1st Central County Ground, Hove tt5857
28 Jul 2016 Other matches in England 2016 Army v Free Foresters The Army Cricket Ground, Aldershot misc703914
28 Jul 2016 KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 + Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI v Tripura Cricket Association XI Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur misc738901
28 Jul 2016 KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 + Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI v Kerala Cricket Association XI Aditya Academy Ground, Bangalore misc738902
28 Jul 2016 KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 + Baroda Cricket Association XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI Bala Gangadhara Swamiji Ground, Bangalore misc738897
26 Jul 2016 ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Nottinghamshire Under-17s v Wales Under-17s Dale Field, Collingham misc649567
26 Jul 2016 Second Eleven Championship 2016 Derbyshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Christchurch Meadows, Belper sec6428
26 Jul 2016 Second Eleven Championship 2016 Hampshire Second XI v Kent Second XI Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport sec6429
26 Jul 2016 Second Eleven Championship 2016 Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Essex Second XI London Road, High Wycombe sec6430
25 Jul 2016 Second Eleven Championship 2016 Leicestershire Second XI v Durham Second XI West Lodge Park, Desborough sec6426
25 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2016 Guyana Women v Leeward Islands Women Guyana National Stadium, Providence wtt2400
25 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2016 Barbados Women v Windward Islands Women Guyana National Stadium, Providence wtt2401
25 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2016 Jamaica Women v Trinidad and Tobago Women Guyana National Stadium, Providence wtt2402
24 Jul 2016 Nepal in England 2016 Australian Defence Force v Nepal United Services Ground, Portsmouth misc732573a
24 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2016 Leeward Islands Women v Windward Islands Women Guyana National Stadium, Providence wtt2397
24 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2016 Guyana Women v Trinidad and Tobago Women Guyana National Stadium, Providence wtt2398
24 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2016 Barbados Women v Jamaica Women Guyana National Stadium, Providence wtt2399
23 Jul 2016 South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2016 Llanelli v Cowbridge Stradey Park, Llanelli misc652837
23 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Two 2016 Badshot Lea v Grayshott Second XI Badshot Lea Sports and Social Club, Badshot Lea misc683024
23 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Five 2016 Alton Fourth XI v Midhurst Jubilee Playing Fields Pitch 2, Alton misc683362
23 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Five 2016 Shalford Second XI v Grafham and Smithbrook Shalford Common, Shalford misc683364
23 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Five 2016 Tongham Second XI v Blackheath Third XI The Recreation Ground, Tongham misc683365
23 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Five 2016 Witley Second XI v Wood Street Village Second XI Petworth Road, Witley misc683366
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Caythorpe Fourth XI v Poplars Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc692025
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Ellerslie Third XI v Lenton and Willoughby Second XI Clifton Playing Fields, Nottingham misc692026
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Basford Hall Old Boys Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc692027
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Ruddington Second XI v Wollaton Third XI Elms Park, Ruddington misc692028
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Thrumpton Second XI v Basford Mill Second XI The Park, Thrumpton misc692029
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Farndon Second XI v Chilwell Second XI Marsh Lane, Farndon misc692115
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Attenborough Fourth XI v Collingham and District Third XI Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc692116
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Underwood Second XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc692118
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Lowdham Second XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc692119
22 Jul 2016 Australian Defence Force Women in England 2016 Royal Air Force Women v Australian Defence Force Women Royal Air Force Sports Ground, Uxbridge wmisc31893a
22 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2016 Jamaica Women v Leeward Islands Women Guyana National Stadium, Providence wtt2371
22 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2016 Guyana Women v Barbados Women Guyana National Stadium, Providence wtt2372
22 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2016 Trinidad and Tobago Women v Windward Islands Women Guyana National Stadium, Providence wtt2373
21 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2016 Barbados Women v Trinidad and Tobago Women Guyana National Stadium, Providence wtt2368
21 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2016 Jamaica Women v Windward Islands Women Guyana National Stadium, Providence wtt2369
21 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2016 Guyana Women v Leeward Islands Women Guyana National Stadium, Providence wtt2370
16 Jul 2016 Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 Preston Second XI v Barrow Second XI West Cliff, Preston misc652386
16 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Five 2016 Blackheath Third XI v Witley Second XI Blackheath Lane, Blackheath misc683358
16 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Five 2016 Frensham Fourth XI v Shalford Second XI Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham misc683359
16 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Five 2016 Wood Street Village Second XI v Midhurst Toby's Oaks, Wood Street misc683361a
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Lenton and Willoughby Second XI v Caythorpe Fourth XI Regatta Way, Gamston misc692020
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Hall Old Boys v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc692021
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Mill Second XI v Ruddington Second XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc692022
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Poplars v Ellerslie Third XI Riverside Sports Complex, Nottingham misc692023
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Wollaton Third XI v Thrumpton Second XI Beckett School, West Bridgford misc692024
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Chilwell Second XI v Lowdham Second XI Hedley Pearson Recreation Ground, Beeston misc692110
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Great Dalby v Attenborough Fourth XI Station Road, Great Dalby misc692112
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI v Farndon Second XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc692113
15 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Trinidad and Tobago Women v Windward Islands Women Enmore Recreation Ground, Enmore wa6026a
15 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Barbados Women v Leeward Islands Women Enterprise Community Centre, Enterprise wa6025b
15 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Guyana Women v Jamaica Women Everest Cricket Club Ground, Georgetown wa6026
13 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Guyana Women v Leeward Islands Women Everest Cricket Club Ground, Georgetown wa6025
13 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Barbados Women v Windward Islands Women Enterprise Community Centre, Enterprise wa6024a
13 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Jamaica Women v Trinidad and Tobago Women Enmore Recreation Ground, Enmore wa6025a
11 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Guyana Women v Barbados Women Enmore Recreation Ground, Enmore wa6022a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Caythorpe Fourth XI v Basford Mill Second XI Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc692015a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Hall Old Boys v Poplars Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc692016a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Ellerslie Third XI v Wollaton Third XI Clifton Playing Fields, Nottingham misc692017a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Lenton and Willoughby Second XI Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc692018a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Ruddington Second XI v Thrumpton Second XI Elms Park, Ruddington misc692019a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Chilwell Second XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc692105a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Farndon Second XI v Great Dalby Marsh Lane, Farndon misc692107a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Lowdham Second XI v Collingham and District Third XI Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc692108a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Underwood Second XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc692109a
09 Jul 2016 Leinster League Division Four 2016 Civil Service v YMCA Third XI Civil Service Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin misc715716
09 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Leeward Islands Women v Windward Islands Women Everest Cricket Club Ground, Georgetown wa6020b
09 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Guyana Women v Trinidad and Tobago Women Enterprise Community Centre, Enterprise wa6020a
09 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Barbados Women v Jamaica Women Enmore Recreation Ground, Enmore wa6020
07 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Barbados Women v Trinidad and Tobago Women Enmore Recreation Ground, Enmore wa6019
07 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Jamaica Women v Leeward Islands Women Everest Cricket Club Ground, Georgetown wa6019b
07 Jul 2016 West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2016 Guyana Women v Windward Islands Women Enterprise Community Centre, Enterprise wa6019a
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Mill Second XI v Ellerslie Third XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc692010a
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Lenton and Willoughby Second XI v Ruddington Second XI Regatta Way, Gamston misc692011a
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Poplars v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Riverside Sports Complex, Nottingham misc692012
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Thrumpton Second XI v Caythorpe Fourth XI The Park, Thrumpton misc692013
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Wollaton Third XI v Basford Hall Old Boys Beckett School, West Bridgford misc692014a
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Attenborough Fourth XI v Lowdham Second XI Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc692101
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Collingham and District Third XI v Farndon Second XI Dale Field, Collingham misc692102
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Great Dalby v Underwood Second XI Station Road, Great Dalby misc692103
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI v Kirkby Portland Third XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc692104
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Caythorpe Fourth XI v Thrumpton Second XI Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc692005a
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Hall Old Boys v Ellerslie Third XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc692006
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Mill Second XI v Wollaton Third XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc692007a
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Lenton and Willoughby Second XI v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Regatta Way, Gamston misc692008
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Ruddington Second XI v Poplars Elms Park, Ruddington misc692009
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Chilwell Second XI v Kirkby Portland Third XI Hedley Pearson Recreation Ground, Beeston misc692095
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Collingham and District Third XI v Great Dalby Dale Field, Collingham misc692097
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Lowdham Second XI v Attenborough Fourth XI Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc692098a
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Underwood Second XI v Farndon Second XI Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc692099
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Caythorpe Fourth XI Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc692000a
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Hall Old Boys v Ruddington Second XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc692001
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Ellerslie Third XI v Thrumpton Second XI Clifton Playing Fields, Nottingham misc692002a
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Poplars v Basford Mill Second XI Riverside Sports Complex, Nottingham misc692003a
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Wollaton Third XI v Lenton and Willoughby Second XI Beckett School, West Bridgford misc692004a
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Great Dalby v Chilwell Second XI Station Road, Great Dalby misc692090a
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Farndon Second XI v Attenborough Fourth XI Marsh Lane, Farndon misc692091
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Lowdham Second XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc692092a
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI v Collingham and District Third XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc692093
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Caythorpe Fourth XI v Basford Hall Old Boys Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc691995a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Mill Second XI v Poplars Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc691996
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Lenton and Willoughby Second XI v Ellerslie Third XI Regatta Way, Gamston misc691997
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Ruddington Second XI v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Elms Park, Ruddington misc691998
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Thrumpton Second XI v Wollaton Third XI The Park, Thrumpton misc691999
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Chilwell Second XI v Farndon Second XI Hedley Pearson Recreation Ground, Beeston misc692085a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Attenborough Fourth XI v Great Dalby Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc692086
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Collingham and District Third XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI Dale Field, Collingham misc692088a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Lowdham Second XI v Underwood Second XI Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc692089a
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Caythorpe Fourth XI v Wollaton Third XI Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc691990
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Hall Old Boys v Lenton and Willoughby Second XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc691991
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Ellerslie Third XI v Basford Mill Second XI Clifton Playing Fields, Nottingham misc691992
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Thrumpton Second XI Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc691993
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Poplars v Ruddington Second XI Riverside Sports Complex, Nottingham misc691994
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Underwood Second XI v Chilwell Second XI Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc692080
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Farndon Second XI v Collingham and District Third XI Marsh Lane, Farndon misc692081
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Lowdham Second XI v Great Dalby Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc692083
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Hall Old Boys v Caythorpe Fourth XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc691985
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Ellerslie Third XI v Poplars Clifton Playing Fields, Nottingham misc691986
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Lenton and Willoughby Second XI v Thrumpton Second XI Regatta Way, Gamston misc691987
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Ruddington Second XI v Basford Mill Second XI Elms Park, Ruddington misc691988
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Wollaton Third XI v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Beckett School, West Bridgford misc691989
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Chilwell Second XI v Attenborough Fourth XI Hedley Pearson Recreation Ground, Beeston misc692075
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Farndon Second XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI Marsh Lane, Farndon misc692077
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Great Dalby v Kirkby Portland Third XI Station Road, Great Dalby misc692078
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Underwood Second XI v Lowdham Second XI Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc692079
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Caythorpe Fourth XI v Ruddington Second XI Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc691980
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Mill Second XI v Lenton and Willoughby Second XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc691981
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Ellerslie Third XI Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc691982
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Poplars v Wollaton Third XI Riverside Sports Complex, Nottingham misc691983
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Thrumpton Second XI v Basford Hall Old Boys The Park, Thrumpton misc691984
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Collingham and District Third XI v Chilwell Second XI Dale Field, Collingham misc692070
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Attenborough Fourth XI v Underwood Second XI Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc692071
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Farndon Second XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc692072
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI v Great Dalby Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc692074a
15 May 2016 The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 # Doune v Meigle Moray Park, Doune misc709164
15 May 2016 The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 # Cayton v Sessay Station Road, Cayton misc709170
15 May 2016 The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 # Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Cropredy Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon misc709214
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Mill Second XI v Caythorpe Fourth XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc691975
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Lenton and Willoughby Second XI v Poplars Regatta Way, Gamston misc691976
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Ruddington Second XI v Basford Hall Old Boys Elms Park, Ruddington misc691977
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Thrumpton Second XI v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI The Park, Thrumpton misc691978
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Wollaton Third XI v Ellerslie Third XI Beckett School, West Bridgford misc691979
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Chilwell Second XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI Hedley Pearson Recreation Ground, Beeston misc692065
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Attenborough Fourth XI v Kirkby Portland Third XI Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc692066
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Collingham and District Third XI v Lowdham Second XI Dale Field, Collingham misc692068
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Great Dalby v Farndon Second XI Station Road, Great Dalby misc692069
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Caythorpe Fourth XI v Lenton and Willoughby Second XI Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc691970
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Basford Hall Old Boys v Basford Mill Second XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc691971
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Ellerslie Third XI v Ruddington Second XI Clifton Playing Fields, Nottingham misc691972
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Wollaton Third XI Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc691973
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Poplars v Thrumpton Second XI Riverside Sports Complex, Nottingham misc691974
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Lowdham Second XI v Chilwell Second XI Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc692060
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Great Dalby Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc692062
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI v Attenborough Fourth XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc692063
30 Apr 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 Lenton and Willoughby Second XI v Basford Hall Old Boys Regatta Way, Gamston misc691967
15 Sep 2012 Other matches in England 2012 Chingford v Belhus Forest Side, Chingford misc693440
13 Sep 2009 Other matches in England 2009 South Weald v Chingford Second XI Sandpit Lane, South Weald misc693430
30 Aug 2009 Other matches in England 2009 Chingford Second XI v Spartan Forest Side, Chingford misc693428
09 Aug 2009 Thames and Chiltern Sunday Competition 2009 Horspath v Kidmore End Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath misc737921
26 Jul 2009 Other matches in England 2009 Hertford Second XI v Chingford Second XI Balls Park, Hertford misc693427
26 Jul 2009 Thames and Chiltern Sunday Competition 2009 Thame Town v Kidmore End Church Meadow, Thame misc737920
12 Jul 2009 Other matches in England 2009 Chingford Second XI v Myddleton House Forest Side, Chingford misc693426
28 Jun 2009 Thames and Chiltern Sunday Competition 2009 Bledlow v Kidmore End West Lane, Bledlow misc737919
31 May 2009 Thames and Chiltern Sunday Competition 2009 Royal Ascot v Kidmore End Ascot Heath, Ascot misc737918
07 Jul 2008 Marylebone Cricket Club in Denmark 2008 Denmark Under-19s v Marylebone Cricket Club Svanholm Park, Brøndby misc98367
22 Sep 2007 Other matches in England 2007 Chingford v Edmonton Forest Side, Chingford misc737296
21 Apr 2007 Other matches in England 2007 Sawbridgeworth v Chingford Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc737295
07 Dec 1994 South African Universities Cricket Week 1994/95 # Natal Pietermaritzburg University v University of Port Elizabeth Potchefstroom misc661664
07 Dec 1994 South African Universities Cricket Week 1994/95 # Natal Durban University v Stellenbosch University Potchefstroom misc661667
07 Dec 1994 South African Universities Cricket Week 1994/95 # Potchefstroom University v University of Cape Town Potchefstroom misc661668
07 Dec 1994 South African Universities Cricket Week 1994/95 # University of Fort Hare v University of North Potchefstroom misc661669
07 Dec 1994 South African Universities Cricket Week 1994/95 # Potchefstroom University Second XI v Zululand University Potchefstroom misc661670
10 Oct 1987 Permkleen National Club Championships 1987/88 # Cape Town Cricket Club v Pretoria Defence Sports Club New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg misc663833
10 Oct 1987 Permkleen National Club Championships 1987/88 University of Port Elizabeth v University of the Free State Johannesburg misc663834
10 Oct 1987 Permkleen National Club Championships 1987/88 # Durban Collegians v Old Johannians Johannesburg misc663835
10 Oct 1987 Permkleen National Club Championships 1987/88 King William's Town v Newtons Johannesburg misc663836
27 Jun 1981 Truman Essex League 1981 Chingford v Gidea Park and Romford Forest Side, Chingford misc737448
20 Jun 1981 Truman Essex League 1981 Chingford v Southend-on-Sea Forest Side, Chingford misc737437
13 Jun 1981 Truman Essex League 1981 Buckhurst Hill v Chingford Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc737427
06 Jun 1981 Truman Essex League 1981 Chingford v Brentwood Forest Side, Chingford misc737418
23 May 1981 Truman Essex League 1981 Chingford v Westcliff-on-Sea Forest Side, Chingford misc737399a
16 May 1981 Truman Essex League 1981 Wanstead v Chingford Overton Drive, Wanstead misc737393
26 May 1980 Cheshire County Cricket League 1980 Brooklands v Alderley Edge Brooklands Sports Club, Sale misc352074
24 May 1980 Cheshire County Cricket League 1980 Bramhall v Brooklands Queensgate, Bramhall misc352068
17 Jul 1975 Kemp Cup 1975 Harold Wood v Chingford Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc735263
25 Jun 1975 Kemp Cup 1975 Chingford v Barnet Forest Side, Chingford misc735262
10 May 1975 Kemp Cup 1975 Chingford v Hawks Forest Side, Chingford misc735261
08 Jan 1975 Unicorns Women in South Africa 1974/75 # Western Province Women v Unicorns Women Wellington wmisc29241
02 Jan 1975 Simon Trophy 1974/75 # Southern Transvaal Women B v Western Province Women Schoeman Park A Ground, Bloemfontein wmisc29236
02 Jan 1975 Simon Trophy 1974/75 # Combined Provinces Women v Southern Transvaal Women Ramblers Cricket Club Ground, Bloemfontein wmisc29237
29 Dec 1974 Simon Trophy 1974/75 # Southern Transvaal Women v Western Province Women Schoeman Park A Ground, Bloemfontein wmisc29232
28 Dec 1974 Simon Trophy 1974/75 # Combined Provinces Women v Southern Transvaal Women B Schoeman Park A Ground, Bloemfontein wmisc29231
18 May 1974 Truman Essex League 1974 Chingford v Brentwood Forest Side, Chingford misc735284
11 May 1974 Truman Essex League 1974 Colchester and East Essex v Chingford Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc735274
04 May 1974 Truman Essex League 1974 Chingford v Chelmsford Forest Side, Chingford misc735267
27 Apr 1974 Truman Essex League 1974 Hutton v Chingford The Polo Field Ground, Hutton misc735264
29 Sep 1973 Truman Essex League 1973 Chingford v South Woodford Forest Side, Chingford misc736137
22 Sep 1973 Truman Essex League 1973 Westcliff-on-Sea v Chingford Chalkwell Park, Westcliff-on-Sea misc736136
01 Sep 1973 Truman Essex League 1973 Buckhurst Hill v Chingford Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc736135
23 Aug 1973 Kemp Cup 1973 Chingford v Highgate Forest Side, Chingford misc737303
24 Jul 1973 Kemp Cup 1973 Chingford v Mill Hill Park Forest Side, Chingford misc737302
30 May 1973 Kemp Cup 1973 Chingford v Hornchurch Forest Side, Chingford misc737301
1973 Kemp Cup 1973 Chingford v Old Clarkonians Forest Side, Chingford misc737299
1973 Kemp Cup 1973 Ardleigh Green v Chingford Central Park, Harold Hill misc737298
1973 Kemp Cup 1973 Holtwhites-Trinibis v Chingford Kirkland Drive, Enfield misc737300
04 Aug 1947 Other matches in England 1947 # Lincolnshire Gentlemen v Derbyshire Friars Jubilee Park, Woodhall Spa misc737902
08 Jul 1947 Other matches in England 1947 Redbourne v Lincolnshire A Richmond Drive, Skegness misc737891
18 Aug 1939 Other matches in England 1939 United Services v Hampshire Hogs United Services Ground, Portsmouth misc737913
29 Jul 1939 Other matches in England 1939 Royal Marines v Hampshire Hogs Royal Marines Ground, Eastney misc737912
16 Jul 1938 Other matches in England 1938 Hampshire Hogs v Middlesex Regiment United Services Ground, Portsmouth misc737915
03 Jul 1937 Other matches in England 1937 Hampshire Hogs v Middlesex Regiment Officers Club Services Ground, Aldershot misc737914
03 Jul 1937 Other matches in England 1937 Isle of Wight v Hampshire Victoria Recreation Ground, Newport misc737917
03 Jul 1937 Other matches in England 1937 Fareham v Hampshire Club and Ground Bath Lane Recreation Ground, Fareham misc737916
15 Jun 1912 Massachusetts State Cricket League 1912 Brockton v Everett Cross Street, Brockton misc441258
15 Jun 1912 Massachusetts State Cricket League 1912 Canton v Boston Norfolk Street, Canton misc441265
15 Jun 1912 Massachusetts State Cricket League 1912 St George's Club of Boston v Needham YMCA Wood Island Park, Boston misc441304
15 Jun 1912 Massachusetts State Cricket League 1912 United Shoe Manufacturers, Beverly v West Indian Wanderers Beverly misc441317
15 Jun 1912 Massachusetts State Cricket League 1912 Athletics v Caribbean Franklin Field, Boston misc441320

 Scorecards added two days ago
 Scorecards added three days ago
 Scorecards added four days ago
 Scorecards added five days ago
 Scorecards added six days ago
 Scorecards added seven days ago

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

The matches marked with a + are still in progress.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive