CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database today and yesterday

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.
The matches added in the last 24 hours are at the top.


25 Jan 2015 West Zone Inter State Under-14 Tournament 2014/15 Gujarat Under-14s v Mumbai Under-14s Pune misc536037

27 Jan 2015 Vijay Merchant Trophy 2014/15 + Madhya Pradesh Under-16s v Punjab Under-16s Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack misc451066
27 Jan 2015 Asian Cricket Council Twenty20 Cup 2014/15 Oman v Singapore Al Dhaid Cricket Village, Al Dhaid misc512902
27 Jan 2015 Asian Cricket Council Twenty20 Cup 2014/15 Kuwait v Maldives Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah misc512903
27 Jan 2015 Asian Cricket Council Twenty20 Cup 2014/15 Malaysia v Saudi Arabia Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah misc512904
27 Jan 2015 Haier President's Gold Cup One Day 2014/15 Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited v Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited National Bank of Pakistan Sports Complex, Karachi a23998
27 Jan 2015 Haier President's Gold Cup One Day 2014/15 Karachi Dolphins v National Bank of Pakistan National Stadium, Karachi a23994
27 Jan 2015 Haier President's Gold Cup One Day 2014/15 Peshawar Panthers v Rawalpindi Rams Arabian Sea Country Club, Karachi a23996
27 Jan 2015 Haier President's Gold Cup One Day 2014/15 Khan Research Laboratories v Port Qasim Authority Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi a23995
27 Jan 2015 Haier President's Gold Cup One Day 2014/15 State Bank of Pakistan v Karachi Zebras Niaz Stadium, Hyderabad a23997
27 Jan 2015 Haier President's Gold Cup One Day 2014/15 Islamabad Leopards v Lahore Lions United Bank Limited Sports Complex, Karachi a23993
27 Jan 2015 Pakistan in New Zealand 2014/15 New Zealand Cricket President's XI v Pakistanis Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln misc529299
25 Jan 2015 Walton National Cricket League 2014/15 Dhaka Division v Barisal Division Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur f56119
25 Jan 2015 Walton National Cricket League 2014/15 + Dhaka Metropolis v Rajshahi Division Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar f56120
25 Jan 2015 Walton National Cricket League 2014/15 + Chittagong Division v Rangpur Division Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah f56118
25 Jan 2015 Walton National Cricket League 2014/15 + Khulna Division v Sylhet Division Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 2 Ground, Savar f56121
01 Jan 2015 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna v Tripunithura Cricket Club Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535358
31 Dec 2014 Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2014/15 Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon v Zones Cricket Club, Quilon Ashram Maidan, Kollam misc521857
31 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Ernakulam Cricket Club v Tripunithura Cricket Club Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535357
30 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna v Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535356
29 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Tripunithura Cricket Club v Vypin Cricket Academy Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535355
28 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Ernakulam Cricket Club v Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535354
27 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur v Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535353
26 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram v Wadakkanchery Cricket Club Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535352
25 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur v Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535350
25 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Vypin Cricket Academy v Wadakkanchery Cricket Club B Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535351
23 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur v Wadakkanchery Cricket Club Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535348
23 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur v Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535349
22 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 County Cricket Club, Thrissur v Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535346
22 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam v Wadakkanchery Cricket Club B Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535347
21 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur v Wadakkanchery Cricket Club Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535344
21 Dec 2014 All Kerala Narayani Amma Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Kunnamkulam Cricket Club v Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur Government Boys' High School Ground, Wadakkanchery misc535345
03 Nov 2014 Quilon District Cricket Association League Division C 2014/15 Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam v Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam Ashram Maidan, Kollam misc521944
02 Nov 2014 Quilon District Cricket Association League Division C 2014/15 Sasux Cricket Club, Kollam v Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam misc521942
02 Nov 2014 Quilon District Cricket Association League Division C 2014/15 Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur v Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam Ashram Maidan, Kollam misc521943
26 Oct 2014 Quilon District Cricket Association League Division C 2014/15 CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally v Pournami Cricket Club, Pallimon Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam misc521941
23 Oct 2014 Quilon District Cricket Association League Division C 2014/15 Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur v Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam misc521937
22 Oct 2014 Quilon District Cricket Association League Division C 2014/15 Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur v Tornado Cricket Club, Kottarakkara Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam misc521936a
18 Oct 2014 Quilon District Cricket Association League Division C 2014/15 CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally v Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur Ashram Maidan, Kollam misc521929
02 Oct 2014 Quilon District Cricket Association League Division D 2014/15 Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam v Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam misc521945
02 Oct 2014 Quilon District Cricket Association League Division D 2014/15 Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta v Sajeev Memorial Cricket Club, Kollam Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam misc521946
24 May 2014 Surrey Championship Division Three 2014 Ashford v Egham Short Lane, Stanwell misc494456
20 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Western Province Under-19s v Boland Under-19s Rondebosch High School, Rondebosch misc285858
20 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s v Northerns Under-19s Wally Wilson Oval, Rondebosch misc285859
20 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Gauteng Under-19s v Griqualand West Under-19s University of Cape Town Bowl, Cape Town misc285860
20 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Eastern Province Under-19s v Easterns Under-19s Wynberg Boys High School, Cape Town misc285861
20 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s The Vineyard, Cape Town misc285862
20 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Border Under-19s v Limpopo Under-19s Bergvliet High School, Cape Town misc285863
20 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Namibia Under-19s v North West Under-19s Colin de Jager Field, Cape Town misc285864
20 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Free State Under-19s v Mpumalanga Under-19s Rhodes Recreation Ground, Cape Town misc285865
19 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Boland Under-19s v Gauteng Under-19s Boon Wallace Oval, Cape Town misc285850
19 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Western Province Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s St Augustine Cricket Club Ground, Cape Town misc285851
19 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Eastern Province Under-19s v Northerns Under-19s Coronations Cricket Club Ground, Cape Town misc285852
19 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Griqualand West Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Tygerberg Cricket Club A Ground, Cape Town misc285853
19 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Easterns Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s Elsies River A Ground, Cape Town misc285854
19 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Free State Under-19s v Limpopo Under-19s Cravenby, Cape Town misc285855
19 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Mpumalanga Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s Elsies River B Ground, Cape Town misc285856
19 Dec 2011 Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week 2011/12 Border Under-19s v North West Under-19s Tygerberg Cricket Club B Ground, Cape Town misc285857
05 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Burnley Belvedere Second XI v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI Holden Road, Reedley misc503585
05 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Cherry Tree Second XI v Read Second XI Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc503586
05 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Great Harwood Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc503587
05 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Padiham Second XI v Salesbury The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc503588
05 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Settle Second XI v Stacksteads Marshfield, Settle misc503590
28 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Brinscall v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI School Lane, Brinscall misc503577
28 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Burnley Belvedere v Padiham Second XI Holden Road, Reedley misc503578
28 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Clitheroe Second XI v Settle Second XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc503579
28 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Read Second XI v Burnley Belvedere Second XI Whalley Road, Read misc503580
28 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Stacksteads v Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI New Hall Hey Cricket Ground, Rawtenstall misc503582
28 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Whalley Second XI v Cherry Tree Second XI Station Road, Whalley misc503583
21 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Great Harwood Second XI v Burnley Belvedere Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc503572a
21 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI v Read Second XI New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc503573
21 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Padiham Second XI v Brinscall The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc503574
21 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc503575a
21 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Settle Second XI v Salesbury Marshfield, Settle misc503576a
14 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Brinscall v Read Second XI School Lane, Brinscall misc503563
14 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Padiham Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc503566
14 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Stacksteads v Burnley Belvedere Second XI New Hall Hey Cricket Ground, Rawtenstall misc503568
14 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Whalley Second XI v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI Station Road, Whalley misc503569
07 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Burnley Belvedere Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI Holden Road, Reedley misc503556
07 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Cherry Tree Second XI v Salesbury Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc503557
07 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Great Harwood Second XI v Brinscall Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc503558
07 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI v Stacksteads New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc503559
07 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Read Second XI v Whalley Second XI Whalley Road, Read misc503560
07 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI v Burnley Belvedere Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc503561
07 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Settle Second XI v Padiham Second XI Marshfield, Settle misc503562
31 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Brinscall v Whalley Second XI School Lane, Brinscall misc503549
31 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Burnley Belvedere v Cherry Tree Second XI Holden Road, Reedley misc503550
31 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Clitheroe Second XI v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc503551
31 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Great Harwood Second XI v Settle Second XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc503552
31 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Padiham Second XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc503553
31 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Salesbury v Burnley Belvedere Second XI Ribchester Road, Salesbury misc503554
31 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Stacksteads v Read Second XI New Hall Hey Cricket Ground, Rawtenstall misc503555
25 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Burnley Belvedere Second XI v Burnley Belvedere Holden Road, Reedley misc503542
25 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Cherry Tree Second XI v Padiham Second XI Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc503543
25 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI v Salesbury New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc503544
25 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Read Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI Whalley Road, Read misc503545
25 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc503546
25 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Settle Second XI v Brinscall Marshfield, Settle misc503547
25 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Whalley Second XI v Stacksteads Station Road, Whalley misc503548
24 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Brinscall v Stacksteads School Lane, Brinscall misc503535
24 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Burnley Belvedere v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI Holden Road, Reedley misc503536
24 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Clitheroe Second XI v Whalley Second XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc503537
24 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Padiham Second XI v Burnley Belvedere Second XI The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc503539
24 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Salesbury v Read Second XI Ribchester Road, Salesbury misc503540
24 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Settle Second XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI Marshfield, Settle misc503541
10 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Burnley Belvedere Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI Holden Road, Reedley misc503528
10 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Cherry Tree Second XI v Settle Second XI Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc503529
10 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI v Padiham Second XI New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc503530
10 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Read Second XI v Burnley Belvedere Whalley Road, Read misc503531
10 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Stacksteads v Clitheroe Second XI New Hall Hey Cricket Ground, Rawtenstall misc503533
03 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Brinscall v Clitheroe Second XI School Lane, Brinscall misc503521
03 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Burnley Belvedere v Whalley Second XI Holden Road, Reedley misc503522
03 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Great Harwood Second XI v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc503523
03 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Padiham Second XI v Read Second XI The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc503524
03 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI v Cherry Tree Second XI Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc503525
03 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Salesbury v Stacksteads Ribchester Road, Salesbury misc503526
03 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Settle Second XI v Burnley Belvedere Second XI Marshfield, Settle misc503527
27 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Burnley Belvedere Second XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI Holden Road, Reedley misc503514
27 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 # Cherry Tree Second XI v Brinscall Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc503515
27 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 # Clitheroe Second XI v Salesbury Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc503516
27 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI v Settle Second XI New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc503517a
27 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Read Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI Whalley Road, Read misc503518a
27 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Stacksteads v Burnley Belvedere New Hall Hey Cricket Ground, Rawtenstall misc503519
27 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Whalley Second XI v Padiham Second XI Station Road, Whalley misc503520
26 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Brinscall v Salesbury School Lane, Brinscall misc503507
26 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Burnley Belvedere v Clitheroe Second XI Holden Road, Reedley misc503508
26 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Cherry Tree Second XI v Burnley Belvedere Second XI Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc503509
26 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Great Harwood Second XI v Whalley Second XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc503510
26 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Padiham Second XI v Stacksteads The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc503511
26 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc503512
26 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Settle Second XI v Read Second XI Marshfield, Settle misc503513
19 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Burnley Belvedere Second XI v Brinscall Holden Road, Reedley misc503500a
19 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Clitheroe Second XI v Padiham Second XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc503501
19 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI v Cherry Tree Second XI New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc503502
19 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Read Second XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI Whalley Road, Read misc503503
19 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Salesbury v Burnley Belvedere Ribchester Road, Salesbury misc503504
19 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Stacksteads v Great Harwood Second XI New Hall Hey Cricket Ground, Rawtenstall misc503505
19 Apr 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division One 2008 Whalley Second XI v Settle Second XI Station Road, Whalley misc503506
19 Jan 2002 Western Province Cricket Association Two Day League 2001/02 Cape Town v Almar Boon Wallace Oval, Cape Town misc510255
05 Jan 2002 Western Province Cricket Association Two Day League 2001/02 Cape Town v Western Province Cricket Club Boon Wallace Oval, Cape Town misc510254
10 Nov 2001 Western Province Cricket Association Two Day League 2001/02 Pinelands v Cape Town Pinelands Oval, Cape Town misc510253
03 Nov 2001 Western Province Cricket Association Two Day League 2001/02 Cape Town v United Boon Wallace Oval, Cape Town misc510252
20 Oct 2001 Western Province Cricket Association Two Day League 2001/02 Cape Town v Montrose Boon Wallace Oval, Cape Town misc510251
06 Oct 2001 Western Province Cricket Association Two Day League 2001/02 University of Cape Town v Cape Town University of Cape Town Bowl, Cape Town misc510250
Oct 2000 Cricket World Nomads in Spain 2000/01 Javea v Cricket World Nomads Javea Cricket Club Ground, Javea misc511601
18 Jun 2000 Other matches in England 2000 Odney v The Forty Club Odney Club, Cookham misc395786
10 Jun 2000 Other matches in England 2000 Reed's School v The Forty Club Reed's School Ground, Cobham misc395780
08 Jun 2000 Other matches in England 2000 Bedford School v The Forty Club Bedford School Ground, Bedford misc395775
08 Jun 2000 Other matches in England 2000 Queen's College, Taunton v The Forty Club Queen's College Ground, Taunton misc395776
08 Jun 2000 Other matches in England 2000 The Farmers' Club v The Forty Club Wheely Down Road, Warnford misc395778
31 May 2000 Other matches in Scotland 2000 Glasgow Academy v The Forty Club New Anniesland, Glasgow misc395765
25 Oct 1999 Cricket World XI in Spain 1999/00 Javea v Cricket World XI Javea Cricket Club Ground, Javea misc511600a
24 Oct 1999 Cricket World XI in Spain 1999/00 Sporting Alfas v Cricket World XI Columbus Oval, Alfas misc511599
23 Oct 1999 Cricket World XI in Spain 1999/00 Sporting Alfas v Cricket World XI Columbus Oval, Alfas misc511598
22 Oct 1999 Cricket World XI in Spain 1999/00 Forty Club of Spain v Cricket World XI Columbus Oval, Alfas misc511597
14 Aug 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Premier Division 1999 Ashford v Tunbridge Wells Ball Lane, Ashford kentp36
14 Aug 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Premier Division 1999 Bickley Park v Folkestone Bickley Park Road, Bickley kentp37
31 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Premier Division 1999 St Lawrence and Highland Court v Ashford Highland Court, Bridge kentp34
31 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Premier Division 1999 Whitstable v Bromley Belmont Road, Whitstable kentp35
02 Nov 1998 Cricket World XI in Spain 1998/99 Javea v Cricket World XI Javea Cricket Club Ground, Javea misc522741
31 Oct 1998 Cricket World XI in Spain 1998/99 Sporting Alfas v Cricket World XI Columbus Oval, Alfas misc522740
27 Oct 1997 Cricket World XI in Spain 1997/98 Javea v Cricket World XI Javea Cricket Club Ground, Javea misc511595
26 Oct 1997 Cricket World XI in Spain 1997/98 Forty Club of Spain v Cricket World XI Columbus Oval, Alfas misc511594
25 Oct 1997 Cricket World XI in Spain 1997/98 Sporting Alfas v Cricket World XI Columbus Oval, Alfas misc511593
21 Jul 1986 Leicestershire County Cup 1986 Hinckley Town v Leicester Nomads Leicester Road, Hinckley misc533832
30 Jun 1986 Leicestershire County Cup 1986 Lutterworth v Leicester Nomads Coventry Road, Lutterworth misc533828
09 Jun 1986 Leicestershire County Cup 1986 Leicester Nomads v Cosby Leicester Nomads, Dog and Gun, Blaby misc533820
12 May 1986 Leicestershire County Cup 1986 Leicester Ivanhoe v Leicester Nomads Leicester Ivanhoe Cricket Club Ground, Kirby Muxloe misc533813
12 May 1986 Leicestershire County Cup 1986 Narborough and Littlethorpe v Countesthorpe Leicester Road, Narborough misc533817
27 Apr 1986 William Younger Cup 1986 Leicester Nomads v Alvaston and Boulton Preston Avenue, North Shields misc533803
27 Jul 1974 Leinster Senior Cup 1974 Railway Union v Pembroke Park Avenue, Dublin misc531923
21 Jul 1973 Leinster Senior Cup 1973 Pembroke v Phoenix Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc531922
03 Jul 1971 Leinster Senior Cup 1971 Carlisle v Clontarf Carlisle Cricket Club Ground, Dublin misc531920
03 Jul 1971 Leinster Senior Cup 1971 Malahide v Old Belvedere The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc531921
13 Jun 1971 Leinster Senior Cup 1971 Carlisle v Pembroke Carlisle Cricket Club Ground, Dublin misc531916
13 Jun 1971 Leinster Senior Cup 1971 Phoenix v Malahide Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin misc531919
12 Jun 1971 Leinster Senior Cup 1971 Leinster v Clontarf Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc531917
12 Jun 1971 Leinster Senior Cup 1971 Dublin University v Old Belvedere College Park, Dublin misc531918
29 May 1971 Leinster Senior Cup 1971 Dublin University v Railway Union College Park, Dublin misc531913
29 May 1971 Leinster Senior Cup 1971 # Old Belvedere v Merrion Cabra Oval, Dublin misc531915
28 May 1971 Leinster Senior Cup 1971 Malahide v YMCA The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc531914
04 Jul 1970 Leinster Senior Cup 1970 Clontarf v Pembroke Castle Avenue, Dublin misc531911
04 Jul 1970 Leinster Senior Cup 1970 Old Belvedere v Phoenix Cabra Oval, Dublin misc531912
13 Jun 1970 Leinster Senior Cup 1970 Carlisle v Pembroke Carlisle Cricket Club Ground, Dublin misc531908
13 Jun 1970 Leinster Senior Cup 1970 Phoenix v Malahide Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin misc531910
12 Jun 1970 Leinster Senior Cup 1970 Clontarf v YMCA Castle Avenue, Dublin misc531909
29 May 1970 Leinster Senior Cup 1970 Leinster v Old Belvedere Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc531906
29 May 1970 Leinster Senior Cup 1970 Merrion v YMCA Anglesea Road, Dublin misc531907
14 Aug 1956 Other matches in England 1956 Civil Service Women v Surrey Women Second XI Civil Service Sports Ground, Chiswick wmisc25590
08 Aug 1956 Other matches in England 1956 Surrey Women Second XI v Kent Women Second XI Vicarage Road, Egham wmisc25591
18 Jul 1956 Other matches in England 1956 Surrey Women Second XI v Surrey Schools Women Beddington Park, Wallington wmisc25592
10 Jul 1956 Other matches in England 1956 Riverside Women v Surrey Schools Women St Paul's, Hammersmith wmisc25597
04 Jul 1956 Other matches in England 1956 Surrey Women Second XI v GA Morgan's XI Weybridge wmisc25593
19 May 1956 Other matches in England 1956 Somerset Women v Surrey Women Second XI Morlands Athletic Ground, Glastonbury wmisc25595
29 Jun 1933 Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League Division Two 1933 Leigh Wednesday Second XI v Pendleton Co-op Second XI Beech Walk, Leigh misc491844
08 Sep 1923 Lancashire League 1923 Haslingden v Rishton Bentgate, Haslingden ll5381
21 Jul 1923 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1923 Bensonhurst Field Club v Manor Field Ulmer Park, Brooklyn misc251390
21 Jul 1923 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1923 Crescent Athletic Club v Newark Crescent Athletic Club Ground, Bay Ridge misc251391
21 Jul 1923 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1923 Staten Island Cricket Club v Brooklyn Livingston Field, Staten Island misc251392
18 Jul 1923 Lancashire League 1923 Rishton v Haslingden Blackburn Road, Rishton ll5325
14 Jul 1923 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1923 Columbia Oval v Bensonhurst Field Club Pelham Bay Park, Brooklyn misc251388
08 Jul 1923 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1923 Columbia Oval v Brooklyn Pelham Bay Park, Brooklyn misc251387
07 Jul 1923 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1923 Bensonhurst Field Club v Newark Ulmer Park, Brooklyn misc251385
07 Jul 1923 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1923 Manor Field v Brooklyn West New Brighton, Staten Island misc251386
30 Jun 1923 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1923 Manor Field v Bensonhurst Field Club West New Brighton, Staten Island misc251384
23 Jun 1923 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1923 Newark v Brooklyn Watsessing Park, Bloomfield misc251382
20 Jun 1923 Lancashire League 1923 Haslingden v Todmorden Bentgate, Haslingden ll5293
16 Jun 1923 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1923 Newark v Crescent Athletic Club Watsessing Park, Bloomfield misc251380
09 Jun 1923 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1923 Manor Field v Newark West New Brighton, Staten Island misc251377
28 Apr 1923 Lancashire League 1923 Lowerhouse v Haslingden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll5223
21 Apr 1923 Lancashire League 1923 Todmorden v Haslingden Centre Vale, Todmorden ll5217
15 Sep 1906 Other matches in England 1906 Manchester Clifford v Timperley Old Trafford, Manchester misc509541
18 Aug 1906 Other matches in England 1906 Winnington Park Second XI v Timperley Second XI Winnington Park, Northwich misc509538
21 Jul 1906 Other matches in England 1906 Timperley Second XI v Rusholme Second XI Stockport Road, Timperley misc509533
14 Jul 1906 Other matches in England 1906 Timperley Second XI v Manchester Grammar School Masters Stockport Road, Timperley misc509531
16 Jun 1906 Other matches in England 1906 Rostherne v Timperley Second XI Rostherne Lane, Rostherne misc509522
09 Jun 1906 Other matches in England 1906 Timperley Second XI v Chorlton Second XI Stockport Road, Timperley misc509521

 Scorecards added two days ago
 Scorecards added three days ago
 Scorecards added four days ago
 Scorecards added five days ago
 Scorecards added six days ago
 Scorecards added seven days ago

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

The matches marked with a + are still in progress.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive