CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database two days ago

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.

 Scorecards added today and yesterday

29 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Durham v Derbyshire Emirates Riverside, Chester-le-Street tt5859
29 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Essex v Glamorgan The Essex County Ground, Chelmsford tt5860
29 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Gloucestershire v Middlesex County Ground, Bristol tt5861
29 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Hampshire v Somerset The Ageas Bowl, Southampton tt5862
29 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Lancashire v Warwickshire Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester tt5863
29 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Northamptonshire v Yorkshire County Ground, Northampton tt5864
29 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham tt5865
29 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Surrey v Kent The Kia Oval, Kennington tt5866
29 Jul 2016 ICC Under-19 World Cup Qualifier Europe Division Two 2016 Denmark Under-19s v Guernsey Under-19s Sportpark Thurlede, Schiedam misc739142
29 Jul 2016 ICC Under-19 World Cup Qualifier Europe Division Two 2016 Netherlands Under-19s v Italy Under-19s Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam misc739143
29 Jul 2016 South Africa Emerging Players Tri-Series 2016 University Sport South Africa v Sri Lanka Emerging Players Pretoria Boys High School Old Boys Ground, Pretoria misc739706
28 Jul 2016 Caribbean Premier League 2016 Barbados Tridents v Guyana Amazon Warriors Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill tt5858
28 Jul 2016 KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 + Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI v Tripura Cricket Association XI Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur misc738901
28 Jul 2016 KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 + Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI v Kerala Cricket Association XI Aditya Academy Ground, Bangalore misc738902
28 Jul 2016 KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 + Baroda Cricket Association XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI Bala Gangadhara Swamiji Ground, Bangalore misc738897
28 Jul 2016 ICC Under-19 World Cup Qualifier Europe Division Two 2016 Guernsey Under-19s v Italy Under-19s Sportpark Thurlede, Schiedam misc739698
28 Jul 2016 ICC Under-19 World Cup Qualifier Europe Division Two 2016 Netherlands Under-19s v Denmark Under-19s VRA Ground, Amstelveen misc739699
28 Jul 2016 South Africa Emerging Players Tri-Series 2016 South Africa Emerging Players v University Sport South Africa Pretoria Boys High School Old Boys Ground, Pretoria misc739705
27 Jul 2016 Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Durham Under-15s v Scotland Under-15s Park Drive, Hartlepool misc649703
27 Jul 2016 Second Eleven Championship 2016 Glamorgan Second XI v Sussex Second XI Pen-y-Pound, Abergavenny sec6434
27 Jul 2016 South Africa Emerging Players Tri-Series 2016 South Africa Emerging Players v Sri Lanka Emerging Players Pretoria Boys High School Old Boys Ground, Pretoria misc739704
26 Jul 2016 Sri Lanka Under-19s in England 2016 England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge ut266
26 Jul 2016 Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Derbyshire Under-15s v Scotland Under-15s Bankfield, Charlesworth misc649638
26 Jul 2016 Second Eleven Trophy 2016 Glamorgan Second XI v Sussex Second XI Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans set2388
24 Jul 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Denton West v Ormskirk Windsor Park, Denton misc651305
24 Jul 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Farnworth v Read Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc651307
24 Jul 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Bury v Monton and Weaste Radcliffe Road, Bury misc651308
24 Jul 2016 North Essex Cricket League Division One 2016 Great Horkesley v Stebbing Manor Road, West Bergholt misc709719a
24 Jul 2016 Lichfield and District Sunday League Division One 2016 Lichfield v Aldridge Collins Hill, Lichfield misc719042
24 Jul 2016 Lichfield and District Sunday League Division One 2016 Lullington Park v Bronze Lullington Park, Lullington misc719043
24 Jul 2016 Lichfield and District Sunday League Division One 2016 # Streetly v Wall Briar Avenue, Streetly misc719044
23 Jul 2016 Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 Darwen Second XI v Preston Second XI Birch Hall, Darwen misc652390
23 Jul 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Middlesbrough Second XI v Richmondshire Second XI Acklam Park, Middlesbrough misc680408
23 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Two 2016 Frensham Second XI v Fernhurst Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham misc683026
23 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Two 2016 Harting v Headley Second XI Harting Memorial Playing Fields, South Harting misc683027
23 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Two 2016 Lurgashall v Hindhead The Green, Lurgashall misc683028
23 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Two 2016 # Pirbright v Elstead The Gardens, Pirbright misc683029
23 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division Two 2016 The Bourne v Shalford Old Frensham Road, Lower Bourne misc683030
23 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 Stanford-le-Hope v Old Brentwoods Stanford Recreation Ground, Stanford-le-Hope misc685906
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 East Bridgford Second XI v Whatton and Aslockton Second XI Butts Field, East Bridgford misc692204
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Hucknall Fourth XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI Titchfield Park, Hucknall misc692205
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI v Old Dalby Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc692206
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Nottinghamshire Deaf v Bingham Second XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc692207
23 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Wymeswold Second XI v Belvoir Third XI Burton Lane Playing Fields, Wymeswold misc692208
23 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 Blackpool Third XI v Thornton Cleveleys Second XI Mossom Lane, Blackpool misc703514
23 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 Great Eccleston Second XI v Walton-le-Dale Hall Lane, Great Eccleston misc703515
23 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 Mawdesley v Gregson Lane The Rectory Field, Mawdesley misc703516
23 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 New Longton v Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods Chapel Lane, New Longton misc703517
23 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 Penwortham Second XI v Tarleton Middleforth Green, Penwortham misc703518
23 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 South Shore v Wrea Green Mad Nook, Blackpool misc703519
23 Jul 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Fillongley v Bronze The Parks, Fillongley misc705614
23 Jul 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Barby v Kenilworth Longdown Lane, Barby misc705615
23 Jul 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Weoley Hill v Water Orton Valley Parkway Cricket Ground, Selly Oak misc705616
23 Jul 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Standard v Old Edwardians Tanners Lane, Coventry misc705617
23 Jul 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Knowle Village v Pak Shaheen Hampton Road, Knowle misc705618
23 Jul 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Four Oaks Saints v Aston Clarence Road, Four Oaks misc705619
23 Jul 2016 Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Hamilton Lions v Scintilla The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc709661
23 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 Fordham v Saffron Walden Second XI Recreation Ground, Fordham misc709956
23 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 St Ives Town v Kimbolton St Ivo Outdoor Centre, St Ives misc709960
23 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 Warboys v Weston Colville Sports Field, Warboys misc709961
23 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 Burwell Second XI v Ketton Mingay Park, Burwell misc710088
23 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 Histon v Ramsey The Recreation Ground, Impington misc710091
23 Jul 2016 Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 Downham Town v Old Buckenham Memorial Playing Field, Downham Market misc719119
21 Jul 2016 Under-19s Inter-County Competition 2016 Derbyshire Under-19s v Middlesex Under-19s The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc739716
17 Jul 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 Reigate Priory Women v Dulwich Women Park Lane, Reigate wmisc30585
17 Jul 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 St Lawrence and Highland Court Women Second XI v East Hertfordshire Women Highland Court, Bridge wmisc30586
17 Jul 2016 Other matches in England 2016 Armadillos v Cricketers Club of London Sheffield Park, Uckfield misc739133
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Belvoir Third XI v Nottinghamshire Deaf Marston Road, Knipton misc692199
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Bingham Second XI v Wymeswold Second XI Butt Field, Bingham misc692200a
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI v East Bridgford Second XI Goosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwood misc692201
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Old Dalby v Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI Old Dalby Playing Field, Old Dalby misc692202
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Whatton and Aslockton Second XI v Hucknall Fourth XI Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc692203
14 Jul 2016 Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Northumberland Under-15s v Scotland Under-15s Hipsburn misc649750
13 Jul 2016 Other matches in England 2016 Royal Military Academy Sandhurst v Army Masters XI Royal Military Academy, Sandhurst misc703907
10 Jul 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 Dulwich Women v St Lawrence and Highland Court Women Second XI Turney Road, Dulwich wmisc30583
10 Jul 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 Reigate Priory Women v Leeds and Broomfield Women Park Lane, Reigate wmisc30584
10 Jul 2016 Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division Two 2016 # Ben Rhydding Women v Anston Women Countances Way, Ben Rhydding wmisc31453
10 Jul 2016 Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division Two 2016 Doncaster Town Women v Sessay Women Town Fields, Doncaster wmisc31454
10 Jul 2016 Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division Two 2016 Scholes Women v Lightcliffe Women Chapelgate, Scholes wmisc31455
10 Jul 2016 Other matches in England 2016 Cricketers Club of London v Primary Club Casuals Ascott Park, Wing misc739729
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 East Bridgford Second XI v Belvoir Third XI Butts Field, East Bridgford misc692194a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Hucknall Fourth XI v Bingham Second XI Titchfield Park, Hucknall misc692195a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc692196a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Nottinghamshire Deaf v Wymeswold Second XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc692197a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Old Dalby v Whatton and Aslockton Second XI Old Dalby Playing Field, Old Dalby misc692198a
09 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 Huntingdon and District v Cambridge Granta Second XI King George V Playing Field, Huntingdon misc709945
06 Jul 2016 Other matches in England 2016 Dulwich College v Eastbourne College Dulwich College Ground, Dulwich misc738532
05 Jul 2016 Other matches in England 2016 Dulwich College v Ampleforth College Dulwich College Ground, Dulwich misc738531
03 Jul 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Denton West v Glossop Windsor Park, Denton misc651297
03 Jul 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Farnworth v Westhoughton Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc651300
03 Jul 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Read v Moorside Whalley Road, Read misc651301
03 Jul 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Bury v Clitheroe Radcliffe Road, Bury misc651302
03 Jul 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Monton and Weaste v Settle Welbeck Road, Eccles misc651303
03 Jul 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Fleetwood v Ormskirk Broadwaters, Fleetwood misc651304
03 Jul 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 Leeds and Broomfield Women v East Hertfordshire Women Burberry Lane, Leeds wmisc30581
03 Jul 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 St Lawrence and Highland Court Women Second XI v Reigate Priory Women Highland Court, Bridge wmisc30582
03 Jul 2016 Other matches in England 2016 Royal Household v Army Masters XI Prince Consort Road, Windsor misc703902
03 Jul 2016 Grey High School in England 2016 Dulwich College v Grey High School, Port Elizabeth Dulwich College Ground, Dulwich misc738530
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Belvoir Third XI v Hucknall Fourth XI Marston Road, Knipton misc692189
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Bingham Second XI v Old Dalby Butt Field, Bingham misc692190
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI v Nottinghamshire Deaf Goosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwood misc692191
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Whatton and Aslockton Second XI v Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc692192
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Wymeswold Second XI v East Bridgford Second XI Burton Lane Playing Fields, Wymeswold misc692193
27 Jun 2016 Other matches in England 2016 St Dunstan's College v Marylebone Cricket Club St Dunstan's College Ground, Catford misc739333
26 Jun 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 East Hertfordshire Women v Reigate Priory Women Thundridge Sports Field, Thundridge wmisc30579
26 Jun 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 Leeds and Broomfield Women v Dulwich Women Burberry Lane, Leeds wmisc30580
26 Jun 2016 The Cricketer Cup 2016 Old Alleynians v Shrewsbury Saracens Dulwich College Ground, Dulwich misc709402
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Nottinghamshire Deaf v Whatton and Aslockton Second XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc692186a
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI v Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI Goosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwood misc692187a
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Old Dalby v Hucknall Fourth XI Old Dalby Playing Field, Old Dalby misc692188
25 Jun 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Water Orton v Aston Coleshill Road, Water Orton misc705595
19 Jun 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 St Lawrence and Highland Court Women Second XI v Leeds and Broomfield Women Highland Court, Bridge wmisc30578
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Bingham Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI Butt Field, Bingham misc692181
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Hucknall Fourth XI v Wymeswold Second XI Titchfield Park, Hucknall misc692182
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI v East Bridgford Second XI Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc692183
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Old Dalby v Nottinghamshire Deaf Old Dalby Playing Field, Old Dalby misc692184a
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Whatton and Aslockton Second XI v Belvoir Third XI Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc692185
18 Jun 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 Kimbolton v Ufford Park The Park, Kimbolton misc709927
12 Jun 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Westhoughton v Denton St Lawrence The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc651282
12 Jun 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Bury v Edgworth Radcliffe Road, Bury misc651283
12 Jun 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 East Lancashire Paper Mill v Settle Croft Lane, Radcliffe misc651284
12 Jun 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Glossop v Littleborough North Road, Glossop misc651285a
12 Jun 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Farnworth v Flixton Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc651288
12 Jun 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Northern v Monton and Weaste Moor Park, Great Crosby misc651290
12 Jun 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Egerton v Lowerhouse Blackburn Road, Egerton misc651293a
12 Jun 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Bootle v Bradshaw Wadham Road, Bootle misc651294
12 Jun 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Read v Longridge Whalley Road, Read misc651295
12 Jun 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Clitheroe v Prestwich Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc651296
12 Jun 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 Dulwich Women v East Hertfordshire Women Turney Road, Dulwich wmisc30577
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Belvoir Third XI v Whatton and Aslockton Second XI Marston Road, Knipton misc692176
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 East Bridgford Second XI v Old Dalby Butts Field, East Bridgford misc692177a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Nottinghamshire Deaf v Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc692178a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI v Hucknall Fourth XI Goosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwood misc692179a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Wymeswold Second XI v Bingham Second XI Burton Lane Playing Fields, Wymeswold misc692180
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Hucknall Fourth XI v Belvoir Third XI Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc692171
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 East Bridgford Second XI v Bingham Second XI Butts Field, East Bridgford misc692172
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI v Wymeswold Second XI Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc692173
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Old Dalby v Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI Old Dalby Playing Field, Old Dalby misc692174
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Whatton and Aslockton Second XI v Nottinghamshire Deaf Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc692175
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Burton Joyce Second XI v Ellerslie Fourth XI Poplars Sports Ground, Burton Joyce misc692259
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Keyworth Third XI v West Bridgford Legion Second XI Washpit Lane, Colston Bassett misc692260
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Lambley Village v Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI Lambley Lane, Gedling misc692261
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI v West Bridgfordians Fourth XI Goosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwood misc692262
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Bingham Second XI v Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI Butt Field, Bingham misc692166
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Hucknall Fourth XI v Whatton and Aslockton Second XI Titchfield Park, Hucknall misc692167
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Nottinghamshire Deaf v Belvoir Third XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc692168
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI v Wymeswold Second XI Goosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwood misc692169
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Old Dalby v East Bridgford Second XI Old Dalby Playing Field, Old Dalby misc692170
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Burton Joyce Second XI v Keyworth Third XI Poplars Sports Ground, Burton Joyce misc692255
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Fiskerton Second XI v West Bridgfordians Fourth XI Arthur Radford Sports Ground, Morton misc692256
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 West Bridgford Legion Second XI v Ellerslie Fourth XI West Park, West Bridgford misc692258
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Ashton Ladysmith v Rainhill Ladysmith Sports Centre, Ashton-under-Lyme misc651254
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Bootle v Farnworth Social Circle Wadham Road, Bootle misc651255
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Bury v Southport Trinity Radcliffe Road, Bury misc651256
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Clitheroe v Blackpool Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc651257
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Darwen v Lostock Birch Hall, Darwen misc651258
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Denton St Lawrence v Saddleworth Sycamore Park, Denton misc651260
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Farnworth v Austerlands Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc651263
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Fleetwood v Morecambe Broadwaters, Fleetwood misc651264
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Flixton v Rochdale Catholic Club Lawrence Road, Flixton misc651265
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Freckleton v Northern Bush Lane, Freckleton misc651266
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Garstang v Glossop Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc651267
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Glodwick v Formby Warren Lane, Abbey Hills misc651268
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Greenfield v Prestwich Ladhill Lane, Greenfield misc651269
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 In Time v Read not known misc651271
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Irlam v Moorside Irlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlam misc651272
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Longridge v Great Harwood George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc651274
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Monton and Weaste v Great Eccleston Welbeck Road, Eccles misc651275
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Moorfield v Littleborough Moorfield Road, Widnes misc651276a
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Settle v Leyland Marshfield, Settle misc651277
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Swinton Moorside v Norden Moorside Park, Swinton misc651278
22 May 2016 Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016 Westhoughton v Dukinfield The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc651280
22 May 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 Leeds and Broomfield Women v Reigate Priory Women Burberry Lane, Leeds wmisc30574a
22 May 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 St Lawrence and Highland Court Women Second XI v Dulwich Women Highland Court, Bridge wmisc30575
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Belvoir Third XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI Marston Road, Knipton misc692161
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 East Bridgford Second XI v Nottinghamshire Deaf Butts Field, East Bridgford misc692162
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI v Hucknall Fourth XI Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc692163
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Whatton and Aslockton Second XI v Bingham Second XI Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc692164
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Wymeswold Second XI v Old Dalby Burton Lane Playing Fields, Wymeswold misc692165
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Keyworth Third XI v Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI Washpit Lane, Colston Bassett misc692251
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Lambley Village v West Bridgford Legion Second XI Lambley Lane, Gedling misc692252
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI v Burton Joyce Second XI Goosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwood misc692253
21 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 Highway Spartans Second XI v Moseley Third XI Fletchampstead Highway Ground, Coventry misc706088
21 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 Sheldon Marlborough Second XI v Wythall Foliot Fields, Yardley misc706089
21 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 Lyndworth Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Third XI Lyndworth Road, Stirchley misc706090
21 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 Warwick v Old Edwardians Second XI Hampton Road, Warwick misc706091
21 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 Wilnecote v Water Orton Second XI Brook Avenue, Wilnecote misc706092
21 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 Four Oaks Saints Second XI v Pak Shaheen Second XI Clarence Road, Four Oaks misc706093
15 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 Bablake Old Boys Third XI v Warwick Bablake Playing Fields, Coundon misc706082
15 May 2016 The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Freuchie v Crathie The Park, Freuchie misc709166a
15 May 2016 The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Staithes Athletic Club v Moorsholm Seaton Crescent, Staithes misc709167a
15 May 2016 The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Barton v Ebberston The Playing Fields, Bartestree misc709168
15 May 2016 The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Rettendon v Stock Church Meadow, Rettendon misc709230
15 May 2016 The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016 Pinkneys Green v Cookham Dean Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead misc709231
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Belvoir Third XI v East Bridgford Second XI Marston Road, Knipton misc692156
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Bingham Second XI v Hucknall Fourth XI Butt Field, Bingham misc692157
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Nottinghamshire Deaf v Old Dalby Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc692158
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI v Whatton and Aslockton Second XI Goosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwood misc692159
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Wymeswold Second XI v Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI Burton Lane Playing Fields, Wymeswold misc692160
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Ellerslie Fourth XI v Lambley Village Clifton Playing Fields, Nottingham misc692246
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Fiskerton Second XI v Keyworth Third XI Arthur Radford Sports Ground, Morton misc692247a
14 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 West Bridgfordians Fourth XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI Adbolton Lane, West Bridgford misc692249
14 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 Wythall v Lyndworth Second XI Wythall Park and House, Wythall misc706083
08 May 2016 Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 East Hertfordshire Women v Leeds and Broomfield Women Thundridge Sports Field, Thundridge wmisc30572a
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 East Bridgford Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI Butts Field, East Bridgford misc692151
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Hucknall Fourth XI v Nottinghamshire Deaf Titchfield Park, Hucknall misc692152
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI v Bingham Second XI Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc692153
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Old Dalby v Belvoir Third XI Old Dalby Playing Field, Old Dalby misc692154
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Whatton and Aslockton Second XI v Wymeswold Second XI Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc692155
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Burton Joyce Second XI v West Bridgford Legion Second XI Poplars Sports Ground, Burton Joyce misc692241
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Keyworth Third XI v West Bridgfordians Fourth XI Washpit Lane, Colston Bassett misc692242
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Lambley Village v Fiskerton Second XI Lambley Lane, Gedling misc692243
07 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI v Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI Goosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwood misc692244
30 Apr 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 Belvoir Third XI v Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI Marston Road, Knipton misc692146
11 Apr 2016 Lakshman Memorial Under-13 Tournament 2015/16 Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-13s v Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-13s Lake View Ground, Kochi misc719808
11 Apr 2016 Lakshman Memorial Under-13 Tournament 2015/16 SG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam Under-13s v Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-13s Lake View Ground, Kochi misc719809
26 Jan 2016 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 Tirurangadi Sports Club v Victors Cricket Club, Karulai Malabar State Police Ground, Malappuram misc667345
17 Jan 2016 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu v Victors Cricket Club, Karulai Malabar State Police Second Ground, Malappuram misc667339
10 Jan 2016 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 Ideal Cricket Club, Chingathara v Tirurangadi Sports Club Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor misc667335
02 Jan 2016 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu v Tirurangadi Sports Club Malabar State Police Ground, Malappuram misc667332
20 Dec 2015 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi v Tirurangadi Sports Club Malabar State Police Second Ground, Malappuram misc667330
06 Dec 2015 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 Ideal Cricket Club, Chingathara v Victors Cricket Club, Karulai Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor misc667322
02 Aug 2002 Scotland Under-17s in England 2002 England Under-15s v Scotland Under-17s Bradfield College, Reading misc739703
01 Aug 2002 Scotland Under-17s in England 2002 England Under-15s v Scotland Under-17s Bradfield College, Reading misc739702
26 Jul 2002 European Under-17 Championship 2002 Scotland Under-17s v Denmark Under-17s Myreside, Edinburgh misc9866
02 Jul 2002 Scotland Under-17s in England 2002 Durham Under-17s v Scotland Under-17s Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc739701
01 Jul 2002 Scotland Under-17s in England 2002 Durham Under-17s v Scotland Under-17s Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc739700
27 Jun 2001 Other matches in Scotland 2001 Scotland Under-17s v Scottish Wayfarers Fettes College, Edinburgh misc739330
29 Jun 2000 Other matches in Scotland 2000 Scotland Under-17s v Scottish Wayfarers Fettes College, Edinburgh misc739329
29 Sep 1994 Budget Rent-a-Car National Club Championships 1994/95 Old Selbornians v West End New Wanderers No 2 Oval, Johannesburg misc663980
29 Sep 1994 Budget Rent-a-Car National Club Championships 1994/95 # Bellville v University of the Orange Free State New Wanderers No 1 Oval, Johannesburg misc663981
29 Sep 1994 Budget Rent-a-Car National Club Championships 1994/95 Pirates v University of Port Elizabeth New Wanderers No 3 Oval, Johannesburg misc663983
29 Sep 1994 Budget Rent-a-Car National Club Championships 1994/95 Brackenfell v Potchefstroom University Marks Park, Johannesburg misc663984
03 Jan 1975 Unicorns Women in South Africa 1974/75 South Africa Women's Invitation XI v Unicorns Women Ramblers Cricket Club Ground, Bloemfontein wmisc29239
10 Dec 1965 South African Universities Cricket Week 1965/66 Stellenbosch University v Pretoria University Stellenbosch misc660893
10 Dec 1965 South African Universities Cricket Week 1965/66 Natal University v University of Cape Town Stellenbosch misc660894
10 Dec 1965 South African Universities Cricket Week 1965/66 Potchefstroom University v University of the Orange Free State Stellenbosch misc660895
10 Dec 1965 South African Universities Cricket Week 1965/66 Rhodes University v Witwatersrand University Stellenbosch misc660896
29 Jan 1958 Dadabhay Trophy 1957/58 South Africa Bantus v South Africa Coloureds William Herbert Sports Grounds, Cape Town misc32050
07 Dec 1949 South African Universities Cricket Week 1949/50 Natal University v Witwatersrand University Cape Town misc660580
07 Dec 1949 South African Universities Cricket Week 1949/50 Pretoria University v Stellenbosch University Groote Schuur Oval, Cape Town misc660581
07 Dec 1949 South African Universities Cricket Week 1949/50 University of Cape Town v Rhodes University Liesbeek Park, Cape Town misc660582
23 Aug 1937 Other matches in England 1937 Dorset Colts v Wiltshire Colts Canford School Ground, Wimborne misc737922
13 Aug 1937 Other matches in England 1937 # Royal Artillery v Hampshire Hogs United Services Ground, Portsmouth misc487948
16 Jun 1937 Other matches in England 1937 Liphook and District v Hampshire Club and Ground Liphook Recreation Ground, Liphook misc737923
29 May 1937 Other matches in England 1937 Petersfield and District v Hampshire Club and Ground The Heath, Petersfield misc737925

 Scorecards added three days ago
 Scorecards added four days ago
 Scorecards added five days ago
 Scorecards added six days ago
 Scorecards added seven days ago

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

The matches marked with a + are still in progress.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive