CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database three days ago

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.

 Scorecards added today and yesterday
 Scorecards added two days ago

25 Sep 2016 North Essex Cricket League Division One 2016 Colchester and East Essex v Great Horkesley Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc709708a
21 Sep 2016 Kerala Cricket Association Women's Inter-District Tournament 2016 Ernakulam Women v Thrissur Women Fort Maidan, Palakkad wmisc32029a
21 Sep 2016 Late Shri JY Lele All India Under-19 One Day Invitation Tournament 2016/17 Baroda Under-19s B v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara misc744898
21 Sep 2016 Late Shri JY Lele All India Under-19 One Day Invitation Tournament 2016/17 Baroda Under-19s A v Andhra Under-19s Central College Ground, Baroda misc744918
21 Sep 2016 Late Shri JY Lele All India Under-19 One Day Invitation Tournament 2016/17 Karnataka Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s Postal Training Centre, Vadodara misc744920a
21 Sep 2016 Late Shri JY Lele All India Under-19 One Day Invitation Tournament 2016/17 Himachal Pradesh Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University Ground, Baroda misc744919
20 Sep 2016 ICC Women's Championship 2014 to 2016/17 Sri Lanka Women v Australia Women Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla wo993
20 Sep 2016 West Indies in United Arab Emirates 2016/17 Emirates Cricket Board v West Indians ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai misc744795
20 Sep 2016 Kerala Cricket Association Women's Inter-District Tournament 2016 Idukki Women v Thrissur Women Fort Maidan, Palakkad wmisc32027
20 Sep 2016 Karnataka Premier League 2016/17 Hubli Tigers v Bellary Tuskers DR Bendre Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Hubli misc747503
18 Sep 2016 North Essex Cricket League Division One 2016 Eight Ash Green v Great Horkesley Spring Lane, Eight Ash Green misc709737
18 Sep 2016 North Essex Cricket League Division One 2016 Wivenhoe Town v Frinton-on-Sea Rectory Road, Wivenhoe misc709738
18 Sep 2016 JP Atray Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016/17 Punjab Cricket Club v Indian Oil Corporation Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali misc747449
12 Sep 2016 Quilon District Cricket Association League Division C 2016/17 Cape Cobra Cricket Club, Kollam v Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam Ashram Maidan, Kollam misc744935
12 Sep 2016 Quilon District Cricket Association League Division C 2016/17 Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam v Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam Ashram Maidan, Kollam misc744934
14 May 2016 Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 Brightlingsea v Halstead Second XI Bayard Recreation Ground, Brightlingsea misc713041
14 May 2016 Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 Haverhill Second XI v Mistley Second XI Manor Road, Haverhill misc713044
28 Jul 1998 Pakistan Under-19s in England 1998 # Warwickshire Second XI v Pakistan Under-19s Swans Nest Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon misc40152
23 Apr 1998 Other matches in England 1998 Warwickshire Second XI v Warwickshire Cricket Board Edgbaston, Birmingham misc747528a
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Banstead v Winchmore Hill Recreation Ground, Banstead misc722521
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Bickley Park v Fives and Heronians Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc722522
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Cheshunt v Eastcote Albury Ride, Cheshunt misc722526
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Cockfosters v Shenfield Chalk Lane, Cockfosters misc722527
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Dorking v Beaconsfield Pixham Lane, Dorking misc722529
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Ealing v West Herts Corfton Road, Ealing misc722531
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Enfield v Hainault and Clayhall Lincoln Road, Enfield misc722532
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Finchampstead v Teddington Finchampstead Park, Finchampstead misc722534
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Chesham v Gidea Park and Romford The Meadow, Chesham misc722525
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Brondesbury v Addiscombe Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc722524
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Finchley v Chipperfield Arden Field, Finchley misc722535
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Esher v Woodford Wells New Road, Esher misc722533
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Dartford v Bexley Hesketh Park, Dartford misc722528
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Dulwich v North Middlesex Turney Road, Dulwich misc722530
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Mill Hill v Old Colfeians Bunns Lane, Mill Hill misc722542
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # South Hampstead v Ilford Milverton Road, Willesden misc722547
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Ashford v Stanmore Short Lane, Stanwell misc722520
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Sutton v Orpington Cheam Road, Sutton misc722549
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Blackheath v Hadleigh and Thundersley The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc722523
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Wimbledon v Wembley Church Road, Wimbledon misc722550
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # South Woodford v St Albans Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc722548
22 Jun 1997 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997 # Wycombe House v Metropolitan Police Jersey Road, Osterley misc722551
09 May 1992 Colour Assembly Essex League 1992 Gidea Park and Romford v Chingford Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc746941a
12 Jan 1989 Under-23 Colts Week 1988/89 Northern Transvaal Under-23s v Orange Free State Under-23s Johannesburg misc669150
12 Jan 1989 Under-23 Colts Week 1988/89 Transvaal Under-23s v Eastern Province Under-23s Johannesburg misc669152
12 Jan 1989 Under-23 Colts Week 1988/89 Natal Under-23s v Western Province Under-23s Johannesburg misc669153
31 May 1986 Paladin Plastics Essex Cricket League 1986 Chingford v Orsett and Thurrock Forest Side, Chingford misc745496a
08 Jun 1985 Paladin Plastics Essex Cricket League 1985 Chingford v Brentwood Forest Side, Chingford misc745968a
29 May 1982 Matthew Brown Lancashire Junior League 1982 Lowerhouse Second XI v Enfield Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc702602
15 May 1982 Matthew Brown Lancashire Junior League 1982 Enfield Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc702595
09 May 1982 Matthew Brown Lancashire Junior League 1982 Enfield Second XI v Nelson Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc702590
08 May 1982 Matthew Brown Lancashire Junior League 1982 East Lancashire Second XI v Enfield Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc702578
01 May 1982 Matthew Brown Lancashire Junior League 1982 Enfield Second XI v Church Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc702573
25 Apr 1982 Matthew Brown Lancashire Junior League 1982 Nelson Second XI v Enfield Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc702564
01 Oct 1977 Truman Essex League 1977 Chingford v South Woodford Forest Side, Chingford misc747432
24 Sep 1977 Truman Essex League 1977 Westcliff-on-Sea v Chingford Chalkwell Park, Westcliff-on-Sea misc747431
03 Sep 1977 Truman Essex League 1977 Buckhurst Hill v Chingford Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc747409
06 Aug 1977 Truman Essex League 1977 Chingford v Leigh-on-Sea Forest Side, Chingford misc747383a
30 Jul 1977 Truman Essex League 1977 Walthamstow v Chingford Buck Walk, Walthamstow misc747379
19 Jun 1976 Truman Essex League 1976 Chingford v Hadleigh and Thundersley Forest Side, Chingford misc745097a
15 Jun 1955 Other matches in England 1955 Kynoch v Warwickshire Club and Ground Kynoch Ground, Birmingham misc747527
11 Jun 1955 Other matches in England 1955 Warwickshire Club and Ground v Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association Edgbaston, Birmingham misc747526
10 Jan 1947 Nuffield Week 1946/47 Western Province Schools v Rhodesia Schools Liesbeek Park, Cape Town misc664285
10 Jan 1947 Nuffield Week 1946/47 Orange Free State Schools v Transvaal Schools Newlands B, Cape Town misc664286
10 Jan 1947 Nuffield Week 1946/47 # Eastern Province Schools v North Eastern Transvaal Schools Liesbeek Park B, Cape Town misc664287
10 Jan 1947 Nuffield Week 1946/47 Border Schools v Griqualand West Schools Newlands, Cape Town misc664288
09 Jan 1947 Nuffield Week 1946/47 # Western Province Schools v Eastern Province Schools Newlands B, Cape Town misc664281
09 Jan 1947 Nuffield Week 1946/47 North Eastern Transvaal Schools v Orange Free State Schools Newlands, Cape Town misc664282
09 Jan 1947 Nuffield Week 1946/47 Border Schools v Natal Schools Liesbeek Park, Cape Town misc664283
09 Jan 1947 Nuffield Week 1946/47 # Griqualand West Schools v Transvaal Schools Liesbeek Park B, Cape Town misc664284
08 Jan 1947 Nuffield Week 1946/47 # Western Province Schools v Natal Schools Newlands, Cape Town misc664277
08 Jan 1947 Nuffield Week 1946/47 Border Schools v Rhodesia Schools Newlands B, Cape Town misc664278
08 Jan 1947 Nuffield Week 1946/47 Griqualand West Schools v North Eastern Transvaal Schools Cape Town misc664279
08 Jan 1947 Nuffield Week 1946/47 # Eastern Province Schools v Transvaal Schools Liesbeek Park, Cape Town misc664280
15 Aug 1914 Other matches in United States of America 1914 General Electric Company of Philadelphia v New York Veterans Schenectady misc742279
12 Aug 1914 New York Veterans in Canada 1914 Rosedale v New York Veterans Rosedale, Toronto misc742277
11 Aug 1914 New York Veterans in Canada 1914 Hamilton v New York Veterans Hamilton Cricket Club Ground, Hamilton misc742276
10 Aug 1914 New York Veterans in Canada 1914 Toronto v New York Veterans Varsity Lawn, Toronto misc742275
08 Aug 1914 Canadian Inter-Provincial Tourmament 1914 # Alberta v Manitoba Douglas Park, Regina misc297563
08 Aug 1914 Canadian Inter-Provincial Tourmament 1914 # Saskatchewan A v Saskatchewan B Douglas Park, Regina misc297568
07 Aug 1914 Canadian Inter-Provincial Tourmament 1914 # Saskatchewan A v Manitoba Douglas Park, Regina misc297567
07 Aug 1914 Canadian Inter-Provincial Tourmament 1914 # Saskatchewan B v Alberta Douglas Park, Regina misc297570
06 Aug 1914 Canadian Inter-Provincial Tourmament 1914 # Saskatchewan A v Alberta Douglas Park, Regina misc297565
06 Aug 1914 Canadian Inter-Provincial Tourmament 1914 # Saskatchewan B v Manitoba Douglas Park, Regina misc297572
05 Aug 1914 Canadian Inter-Provincial Tourmament 1914 # Alberta v Manitoba Douglas Park, Regina misc297562
05 Aug 1914 Canadian Inter-Provincial Tourmament 1914 # Saskatchewan B v Saskatchewan A Douglas Park, Regina misc297573
04 Aug 1914 Canadian Inter-Provincial Tourmament 1914 # Saskatchewan A v Manitoba Douglas Park, Regina misc297566
04 Aug 1914 Canadian Inter-Provincial Tourmament 1914 # Saskatchewan B v Alberta Douglas Park, Regina misc297569
03 Aug 1914 Canadian Inter-Provincial Tourmament 1914 # Saskatchewan A v Alberta Douglas Park, Regina misc297564
03 Aug 1914 Canadian Inter-Provincial Tourmament 1914 # Saskatchewan B v Manitoba Douglas Park, Regina misc297571
23 May 1903 Other matches in England 1903 # Warwick School Second XI v King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI Warwick School Ground, Warwick misc414717
25 Jun 1898 Other matches in England 1898 King Edward's School, Birmingham v Warwick School King Edward's School Birmingham Ground, Birmingham misc386254

 Scorecards added four days ago
 Scorecards added five days ago
 Scorecards added six days ago
 Scorecards added seven days ago

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive