CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database four days ago

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.

 Scorecards added today and yesterday
 Scorecards added two days ago
 Scorecards added three days ago

04 Feb 2016 Inter State Women's Under-23 One Day Competition 2015/16 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Women v Rajasthan Under-23s Women Modi Stadium, Kanpur wmisc27855
04 Feb 2016 Inter State Women's Under-23 One Day Competition 2015/16 Assam Under-23s Women v Jharkhand Under-23s Women Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack wmisc27860
04 Feb 2016 Inter State Women's Under-23 One Day Competition 2015/16 Orissa Under-23s Women v Tripura Under-23s Women Nimpur Sports and Cricket Club Ground, Cuttack wmisc27861
04 Feb 2016 Inter State Women's Under-23 One Day Competition 2015/16 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Women v Punjab Under-23s Women Bharat Nagar Sports Complex, Delhi wmisc27871
04 Feb 2016 Inter State Women's Under-23 One Day Competition 2015/16 Delhi Under-23s Women v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Women St Stephen's College Ground, Delhi wmisc27876
04 Feb 2016 Trivandrum District Cricket Association League C Division 2014/15 Crazy Cricket Club v Vikram Sarabhai Space Center Vellyani Agricultural College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram misc630956
04 Feb 2016 ICC Under-19 World Cup 2015/16 Ireland Under-19s v South Africa Under-19s Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar uo1070
04 Feb 2016 ICC Under-19 World Cup 2015/16 New Zealand Under-19s v Scotland Under-19s Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium No 2 Ground, Cox's Bazar uo1071
04 Feb 2016 Masters Champions League 2015/16 Libra Legends v Sagittarius Soldiers Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah misc667195
04 Feb 2016 HBL Pakistan Super League 2015/16 Islamabad United v Quetta Gladiators Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai tt5544
04 Feb 2016 All Kerala Celestial Trophy 2015/16 Keshavashire Cricket Club v Travancor Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam Medical College Ground, Trivandrum misc682373
04 Feb 2016 Wayanad District Cricket Association League A Division 2015/16 Alfa Cricket Club, Kalpatta v Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad misc682412
04 Feb 2016 Scotland in United Arab Emirates 2015/16 United Arab Emirates v Scotland ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai itt491
04 Feb 2016 Inter State Women's Under-23 One Day Competition 2015/16 Chhattisgarh Under-23s Women v Railways Under-23s Women Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur wmisc29591
03 Feb 2016 Inter State Women's Under-23 One Day Competition 2015/16 Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Women v Vidarbha Under-23s Women Modi Stadium, Kanpur wmisc27854
03 Feb 2016 Inter State Women's Under-23 One Day Competition 2015/16 Andhra Under-23s Women v Goa Under-23s Women Electronic Corporation of India Limited, Hyderabad wmisc27885
03 Feb 2016 Inter State Women's Under-23 One Day Competition 2015/16 Karnataka Under-23s Women v Kerala Under-23s Women Nuclear Fuel Complex Ground, Secunderabad wmisc27892
03 Feb 2016 Inter State Women's Under-23 One Day Competition 2015/16 Mumbai Under-23s Women v Baroda Under-23s Women Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai wmisc27897
03 Feb 2016 Inter State Women's Under-23 One Day Competition 2015/16 Gujarat Under-23s Women v Maharashtra Under-23s Women Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana Ground, Mumbai wmisc27899
03 Feb 2016 Masters Champions League 2015/16 Libra Legends v Virgo Super Kings Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah misc667193
03 Feb 2016 Masters Champions League 2015/16 Capricorn Commanders v Gemini Arabians Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah misc667194
03 Feb 2016 Wayanad District Cricket Association League A Division 2015/16 Cheers Cricket Club, Mananthavadi v Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad misc682411
03 Feb 2016 Netherlands in United Arab Emirates 2015/16 United Arab Emirates v Netherlands ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai itt490
02 Feb 2016 England Women in South Africa 2015/16 South Africa Emerging Players Women v England Women LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria wmisc28047
02 Feb 2016 All Kerala Celestial Trophy 2015/16 Attingal Cricket Club v Shogun Cricket Club, Alappuzha Medical College Ground, Trivandrum misc682369
01 Feb 2016 CK Nayudu Trophy 2015/16 Hyderabad Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad misc610202
01 Feb 2016 CK Nayudu Trophy 2015/16 Railways Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi misc610203
01 Feb 2016 The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2015/16 Globe Trotters Sports Club v Alwarpet Pachaiyappa College Ground, Chennai misc619263
01 Feb 2016 The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2015/16 India Pistons v Nelson Sports Club TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai misc619266
01 Feb 2016 The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2015/16 Indian Overseas Bank v United Friends Cricket Club MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai misc619273
01 Feb 2016 The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2015/16 AG's Office, Chennai v Grand Slam VB Nest Cricket Academy, Chennai misc619282
01 Feb 2016 The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2015/16 Vijay Cricket Club v Jolly Rovers Cricket Club India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai misc619287
01 Feb 2016 The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2015/16 Young Stars v Integral Coach Factory Sports Association Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering, Kalavakkam misc619290
01 Feb 2016 All Kerala Celestial Trophy 2015/16 Classic Cricket Club v Shogun Cricket Club, Alappuzha Medical College Ground, Trivandrum misc682367
29 Jan 2016 Latif Super League 2015/16 Arooba Super Kings Cricket Club v BK Middle East Ajman Cricket Ground 8A, Hamriyah Free Zone misc666853a
27 Jan 2016 Hiralal Gaekwad Trophy Under-18 Tournament 2015/16 Indore Under-18s v Ujjain Under-18s Holkar Science College Ground, Indore misc685463
25 Jan 2016 Futures League 2015/16 New South Wales Under-23s v Victoria Under-23s Blacktown Olympic Park Oval, Sydney misc626364
25 Jan 2016 Futures League 2015/16 Tasmania Under-23s v Australian Capital Territory Blundstone Arena, Hobart misc626365
25 Jan 2016 Futures League 2015/16 South Australia Under-23s v Queensland Under-23s Gliderol Stadium, Adelaide misc626366
24 Jan 2016 Celebrity Cricket League 2015/16 Bengal Tigers v Bhojpuri Dabanggs M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore ccl81
21 Jan 2016 Hiralal Gaekwad Trophy Under-18 Tournament 2015/16 Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-18s A v Ujjain Under-18s Central Gymkhana Ground, Indore misc685461
21 Jan 2016 Hiralal Gaekwad Trophy Under-18 Tournament 2015/16 Indore Under-18s v Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-18s B Aamarakoot Cricket Ground, Indore misc685462
15 Jan 2016 Hiralal Gaekwad Trophy Under-18 Tournament 2015/16 Ujjain Under-18s v Shahdol Under-18s Mahakal Institute of Technology Ground, Ujjain misc685459
15 Jan 2016 Hiralal Gaekwad Trophy Under-18 Tournament 2015/16 Indore Under-18s v Gwalior Under-18s Central Gymkhana Ground, Indore misc685460
09 Jan 2016 Hiralal Gaekwad Trophy Under-18 Tournament 2015/16 Ujjain Under-18s v Sagar Under-18s Railway Ground, Ratlam misc685455
09 Jan 2016 Hiralal Gaekwad Trophy Under-18 Tournament 2015/16 Gwalior Under-18s v Bhopal Under-18s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior misc685457
07 Jan 2016 Hiralal Gaekwad Trophy Under-18 Tournament 2015/16 Shahdol Under-18s v Chambal Under-18s Gandhi Stadium, Shahdol misc685456
03 Jan 2016 Hiralal Gaekwad Trophy Under-18 Tournament 2015/16 Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s v Bhopal Under-18s Bharat Heavy Electrical Ltd Sports Complex, Bhopal misc685453
03 Jan 2016 Hiralal Gaekwad Trophy Under-18 Tournament 2015/16 Gwalior Under-18s v Narmadapuram Under-18s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior misc685454
05 Dec 2015 Hawke Cup 2015/16 Wairarapa v Hawke's Bay Rathkeale College Oval, Masterton misc683794
05 Dec 2015 Hawke Cup 2015/16 Manawatu v Taranaki Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North misc683795
21 Nov 2015 Hawke Cup 2015/16 Wanganui v Taranaki Victoria Park, Wanganui misc683791
21 Nov 2015 Hawke Cup 2015/16 Wairarapa v Manawatu Rathkeale College Oval, Masterton misc683792
21 Nov 2015 Hawke Cup 2015/16 Horowhenua and Kapiti v Hawke's Bay Donnelly Park, Levin misc683793
19 Sep 2015 Other matches in England 2015 Chingford v Walthamstow Forest Side, Chingford misc669206
23 Aug 2015 Scotland Women's T20 Series 2015 Highlanders Women v Reivers Women Doo'cot Park No 1, Perth wmisc27461
28 Jun 2015 Scotland Women's T20 Series 2015 Highlanders Women v Reivers Women New Williamfield, Stirling wmisc27463a
31 May 2015 Scotland Women's T20 Series 2015 Highlanders Women v Reivers Women New Williamfield, Stirling wmisc27462
08 Sep 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Gedling and Sherwood Third XI v Attenborough Fourth XI Adbolton Lane, West Bridgford misc668618
08 Sep 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 # Stanton-by-Dale Second XI v Great Dalby The Crompton Ground, Stanton-by-Dale misc668619
01 Sep 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Eastwood Town Third XI v Madni Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc668553
01 Sep 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Poplars v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Riverside Sports Complex, Nottingham misc668554
01 Sep 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Attenborough Fourth XI v Gedling and Sherwood Third XI Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc668614a
01 Sep 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Nottingham Royals v Gedling Colliery Fourth XI Djanogly College Ground, Nottingham misc668615a
01 Sep 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 # Notts Unity Casuals Third XI v Stanton-by-Dale Second XI Grove Farm, Nottingham misc668616
01 Sep 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Whatton and Aslockton Second XI v Kirkby Portland Third XI Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc668617
25 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Flintham Second XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI Inholms Gardens, Flintham misc668550a
25 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Eastwood Town Third XI Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc668551
25 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kinoulton Second XI v Lambley Village Second XI Hickling Lane, Kinoulton misc668552a
25 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Gedling Colliery Fourth XI v Notts Unity Casuals Third XI Recreation Ground, Oxton misc668611a
25 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 # Great Dalby v Stanton-by-Dale Second XI Station Road, Great Dalby misc668612
25 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Attenborough Fourth XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc668613a
18 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Eastwood Town Third XI v Poplars Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc668547
18 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Lambley Village Second XI v Madni Lambley Lane, Gedling misc668548a
18 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc668549
18 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Attenborough Fourth XI v Gedling Colliery Fourth XI Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc668608
18 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Nottingham Royals v Kirkby Portland Third XI Djanogly College Ground, Nottingham misc668609a
18 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Stanton-by-Dale Second XI v Gedling and Sherwood Third XI The Crompton Ground, Stanton-by-Dale misc668610a
11 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kinoulton Second XI v Eastwood Town Third XI Hickling Lane, Kinoulton misc668545
11 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Madni v Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI Burton Road Playing Fields, Gedling misc668546a
11 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Gedling Colliery Fourth XI v Nottingham Royals Recreation Ground, Oxton misc668604a
11 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Great Dalby Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc668605a
11 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 # West Bridgford Legion Second XI v Notts Unity Casuals Third XI West Park, West Bridgford misc668606
11 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Whatton and Aslockton Second XI v Attenborough Fourth XI Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc668607
04 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Eastwood Town Third XI v Lambley Village Second XI Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc668543a
04 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Kinoulton Second XI Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc668544
04 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Attenborough Fourth XI v Great Dalby Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc668600
04 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Gedling and Sherwood Third XI v Gedling Colliery Fourth XI Adbolton Lane, West Bridgford misc668601a
04 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Kirkby Portland Third XI v West Bridgford Legion Second XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc668602
04 Aug 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Stanton-by-Dale Second XI v Whatton and Aslockton Second XI The Crompton Ground, Stanton-by-Dale misc668603
28 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Breaston v Eastwood Town Third XI The Soldiers and Sailors Sports Ground, Breaston misc668540
28 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Flintham Second XI v Poplars Inholms Gardens, Flintham misc668541a
28 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Lambley Village Second XI v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Lambley Lane, Gedling misc668542
28 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Gedling Colliery Fourth XI v Stanton-by-Dale Second XI Recreation Ground, Oxton misc668596
28 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Great Dalby v Kirkby Portland Third XI Station Road, Great Dalby misc668597
28 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 West Bridgford Legion Second XI v Attenborough Fourth XI West Park, West Bridgford misc668599
21 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Madni Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc668537
21 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Lowdham Second XI v Lambley Village Second XI Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc668538a
21 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI v Breaston Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc668539a
21 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Attenborough Fourth XI v Whatton and Aslockton Second XI Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc668593a
21 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Gedling Colliery Fourth XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc668594a
21 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Nottingham Royals v Stanton-by-Dale Second XI Djanogly College Ground, Nottingham misc668595a
14 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Breaston v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI The Soldiers and Sailors Sports Ground, Breaston misc668533a
14 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Flintham Second XI v Kinoulton Second XI Inholms Gardens, Flintham misc668534a
14 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Lambley Village Second XI v Eastwood Town Third XI Lambley Lane, Gedling misc668535
14 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Lowdham Second XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc668536a
14 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Attenborough Fourth XI v Stanton-by-Dale Second XI Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc668590a
14 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Gedling and Sherwood Third XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc668591a
14 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 West Bridgford Legion Second XI v Gedling Colliery Fourth XI West Park, West Bridgford misc668592
07 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Lowdham Second XI Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc668531a
07 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI v Lambley Village Second XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc668532a
07 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 # Gedling Colliery Fourth XI v Gedling and Sherwood Third XI Recreation Ground, Oxton misc668587
07 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Great Dalby v Attenborough Fourth XI Station Road, Great Dalby misc668588a
07 Jul 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Stanton-by-Dale Second XI v Kirkby Portland Third XI The Crompton Ground, Stanton-by-Dale misc668589a
30 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Flintham Second XI v Madni Inholms Gardens, Flintham misc668528a
30 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Breaston Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc668529
30 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Lambley Village Second XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI Lambley Lane, Gedling misc668530
30 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Attenborough Fourth XI v Kirkby Portland Third XI Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc668585
30 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Notts Unity Casuals Third XI v Gedling Colliery Fourth XI Grove Farm, Nottingham misc668586
23 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Eastwood Town Third XI v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc668524a
23 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kinoulton Second XI v Flintham Second XI Hickling Lane, Kinoulton misc668525a
23 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Lambley Village Second XI v Poplars Lambley Lane, Gedling misc668526
23 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI v Lowdham Second XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc668527a
23 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Gedling Colliery Fourth XI v Great Dalby Recreation Ground, Oxton misc668582
23 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Notts Unity Casuals Third XI v Kirkby Portland Third XI Grove Farm, Nottingham misc668583a
23 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Stanton-by-Dale Second XI v Attenborough Fourth XI The Crompton Ground, Stanton-by-Dale misc668584
16 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Flintham Second XI v Eastwood Town Third XI Inholms Gardens, Flintham misc668521a
16 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc668522a
16 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Madni v Lambley Village Second XI Burton Road Playing Fields, Gedling misc668523a
16 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Gedling Colliery Fourth XI v Whatton and Aslockton Second XI Recreation Ground, Oxton misc668578a
16 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Gedling and Sherwood Third XI v Stanton-by-Dale Second XI Adbolton Lane, West Bridgford misc668579a
16 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Nottingham Royals Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc668580a
16 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Notts Unity Casuals Third XI v Attenborough Fourth XI Grove Farm, Nottingham misc668581a
09 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Flintham Second XI v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Inholms Gardens, Flintham misc668519a
09 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Poplars v Lambley Village Second XI Riverside Sports Complex, Nottingham misc668520
09 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Attenborough Fourth XI v Nottingham Royals Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc668575a
09 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 West Bridgford Legion Second XI v Stanton-by-Dale Second XI West Park, West Bridgford misc668576a
09 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Whatton and Aslockton Second XI v Gedling Colliery Fourth XI Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc668577
02 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Eastwood Town Third XI v Breaston Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc668514
02 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Poplars Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc668515
02 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Lambley Village Second XI v Kinoulton Second XI Lambley Lane, Gedling misc668516
02 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Lowdham Second XI v Flintham Second XI Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc668517
02 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Attenborough Fourth XI v Notts Unity Casuals Third XI Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc668570
02 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Gedling and Sherwood Third XI v Kirkby Portland Third XI Adbolton Lane, West Bridgford misc668571
02 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Great Dalby v Gedling Colliery Fourth XI Station Road, Great Dalby misc668572
02 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Nottingham Royals v Whatton and Aslockton Second XI Djanogly College Ground, Nottingham misc668573
02 Jun 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Stanton-by-Dale Second XI v West Bridgford Legion Second XI The Crompton Ground, Stanton-by-Dale misc668574
26 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Flintham Second XI v Lambley Village Second XI Inholms Gardens, Flintham misc668511
26 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kinoulton Second XI v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Hickling Lane, Kinoulton misc668512
26 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Madni v Eastwood Town Third XI Burton Road Playing Fields, Gedling misc668513
26 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Gedling Colliery Fourth XI v Attenborough Fourth XI Recreation Ground, Oxton misc668568
26 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Stanton-by-Dale Second XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc668569
19 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Lambley Village Second XI Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc668509
19 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI v Eastwood Town Third XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc668510
19 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Attenborough Fourth XI v West Bridgford Legion Second XI Long Lane Sports Ground, Attenborough misc668564
19 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Notts Unity Casuals Third XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc668565a
19 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Nottingham Royals v Great Dalby Djanogly College Ground, Nottingham misc668566a
19 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Stanton-by-Dale Second XI v Gedling Colliery Fourth XI The Crompton Ground, Stanton-by-Dale misc668567
12 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Eastwood Town Third XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc668506a
12 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Lambley Village Second XI v Lowdham Second XI Lambley Lane, Gedling misc668507
12 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Madni v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Burton Road Playing Fields, Gedling misc668508a
12 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Gedling Colliery Fourth XI v Kirkby Portland Third XI Recreation Ground, Oxton misc668561
12 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 # Great Dalby v Nottingham Royals Station Road, Great Dalby misc668562
12 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Whatton and Aslockton Second XI v Stanton-by-Dale Second XI Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc668563a
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Breaston v Lambley Village Second XI The Soldiers and Sailors Sports Ground, Breaston misc668504a
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Kimberley Institute Fourth XI v Flintham Second XI Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc668505
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Gedling Colliery Fourth XI v West Bridgford Legion Second XI Recreation Ground, Oxton misc668557
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Kirkby Portland Third XI v Whatton and Aslockton Second XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc668558a
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Nottingham Royals v Attenborough Fourth XI Djanogly College Ground, Nottingham misc668559a
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Stanton-by-Dale Second XI v Notts Unity Casuals Third XI The Crompton Ground, Stanton-by-Dale misc668560a
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division R 2012 Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI v Bingham Second XI Manor Farm Recreation Ground, Toton misc668625a
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division R 2012 Burton Joyce Second XI v Collingham and District Third XI Poplars Sports Ground, Burton Joyce misc668626a
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division R 2012 East Bridgford Second XI v East Leake Second XI Butts Field, East Bridgford misc668627a
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division R 2012 Ellerslie Fourth XI v Young Lions Second XI Clifton Playing Fields, Nottingham misc668628a
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division R 2012 Hucknall Fourth XI v Fiskerton Second XI Titchfield Park, Hucknall misc668629a
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division R 2012 Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI v Belvoir Fourth XI Muskham Cricket Club Ground, Muskham misc668630a
05 May 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division R 2012 Old Dalby v Sutton Bonington Second XI Old Dalby Playing Field, Old Dalby misc668631a
28 Apr 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Lambley Village Second XI v Breaston Lambley Lane, Gedling misc668502a
28 Apr 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2012 Lowdham Second XI v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc668503a
28 Apr 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 Stanton-by-Dale Second XI v Nottingham Royals The Crompton Ground, Stanton-by-Dale misc668555a
28 Apr 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division P 2012 West Bridgford Legion Second XI v Kirkby Portland Third XI West Park, West Bridgford misc668556
28 Apr 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division R 2012 Belvoir Fourth XI v Young Lions Second XI Marston Road, Knipton misc668621a
28 Apr 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division R 2012 Collingham and District Third XI v Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI Dale Field, Collingham misc668622a
28 Apr 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division R 2012 East Leake Second XI v Ellerslie Fourth XI Costock Road Playing Fields, East Leake misc668623a
28 Apr 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division R 2012 Old Dalby v Hucknall Fourth XI Old Dalby Playing Field, Old Dalby misc668624a
21 Apr 2012 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division R 2012 Sutton Bonington Second XI v Ellerslie Fourth XI Playing Fields, Sutton Bonington misc668620a
10 May 2003 Inter League Club Challenge Trophy 2003 Rishton v Walsden Blackburn Road, Rishton llcll176
15 May 2000 ECB Over-50s County Championship 2000 Channel Islands Over-50s v Cornwall Over-50s Victoria College Ground, St Helier misc185140
15 Jul 1995 Ribblesdale Cricket League 1995 Edenfield v Clitheroe Gincroft Lane, Edenfield misc670931
08 Jul 1995 Ribblesdale Cricket League 1995 Edenfield v Read Gincroft Lane, Edenfield misc670925
11 Aug 1983 Hilda Overy Trophy 1983 Lincolnshire Colts v Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s Emmanuel College Ground, Cambridge misc192844
10 Aug 1983 Hilda Overy Trophy 1983 Lincolnshire Colts v Surrey Young Cricketers FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge misc192839
09 Aug 1983 Hilda Overy Trophy 1983 Lincolnshire Colts v Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s Pembroke College Ground, Cambridge misc192832
08 Aug 1983 Hilda Overy Trophy 1983 Lincolnshire Colts v Suffolk Colts Queen's College Ground, Cambridge misc192824
02 Aug 1983 Hilda Overy Trophy 1983 Lincolnshire Colts v Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s Richmond Drive, Skegness misc192739
10 Jul 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Lincolnshire A v Royal Air Force Under-25s Abbey Lawn, Bourne misc685052
20 Jun 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Lincolnshire Under-19s v Shepparton Richmond Drive, Skegness misc685053
14 Jun 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Nottinghamshire Second XI v Lincolnshire A Station Lane, Farnsfield misc685051
07 Jun 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Leicestershire Second XI v Lincolnshire A Grace Road, Leicester misc685050
06 May 1978 Cheshire County Cricket League 1978 Brooklands v Bramhall Brooklands Sports Club, Sale misc348124
03 Jan 1972 Nuffield Week 1971/72 # Natal Schools v Rhodesia Schools Johannesburg misc283350
03 Jan 1972 Nuffield Week 1971/72 # Transvaal Schools B v Western Province Schools Johannesburg misc283351
03 Jan 1972 Nuffield Week 1971/72 # Eastern Province Schools v Northern Transvaal Schools Johannesburg misc283352
03 Jan 1972 Nuffield Week 1971/72 # Transvaal Schools v Border Schools Johannesburg misc283353
03 Jan 1972 Nuffield Week 1971/72 # Griqualand West Schools v Orange Free State Schools Johannesburg misc283354
07 Dec 1971 South African Universities Cricket Week 1971/72 Rhodes University v Witwatersrand University Cape Town misc661002
07 Dec 1971 South African Universities Cricket Week 1971/72 Potchefstroom University v Rand Afrikaans University Cape Town misc661003
07 Dec 1971 South African Universities Cricket Week 1971/72 Natal University v Pretoria University Cape Town misc661004
Oct 1969 Jones Cup 1969/70 # Demerara v Berbice Bourda, Georgetown misc33701
12 May 1968 Other matches in England 1968 Lincolnshire v Rest of Lincolnshire Ruston-Bucyrus Ground, Lincoln misc373262
14 Jan 1966 Nuffield Week 1965/66 Orange Free State Schools v Rhodesia Schools Cape Town misc283228
16 Jan 1959 Simon Trophy 1958/59 # Natal Women v Northern Rhodesia Women Liesbeek Park B, Cape Town wmisc10723
16 Jan 1959 Simon Trophy 1958/59 # Western Province Women v Southern Transvaal Women Liesbeek Park, Cape Town wmisc10724
16 Jan 1959 Simon Trophy 1958/59 # Eastern Province Women v Southern Transvaal B Women Liesbeek Park C, Cape Town wmisc10725
16 Jan 1959 Simon Trophy 1958/59 # Border Women v North-Westerns Women Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town wmisc10726
14 Jan 1959 Simon Trophy 1958/59 Northern Rhodesia Women v Southern Transvaal Women Liesbeek Park B, Cape Town wmisc10719
14 Jan 1959 Simon Trophy 1958/59 Western Province Women v Natal Women Liesbeek Park, Cape Town wmisc10720
14 Jan 1959 Simon Trophy 1958/59 North-Westerns Women v Southern Transvaal B Women Liesbeek Park C, Cape Town wmisc10721
14 Jan 1959 Simon Trophy 1958/59 Border Women v Eastern Province Women Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town wmisc10722
14 Jan 1959 Nuffield Week 1958/59 Orange Free State Schools v Western Province Schools Pietermaritzburg misc283081
30 Dec 1958 Sir David Harris Trophy 1958/59 # Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union v Transvaal Coloured Cricket Union Cape Town misc664485
30 Dec 1958 Sir David Harris Trophy 1958/59 # Eastern Province Coloured Cricket Union v South Western Districts Coloured Cricket Union Rosmead Sports Ground, Cape Town misc664486
21 Aug 1957 Other matches in England 1957 Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association v Warwickshire Club and Ground Co-Operative Sports and Social Club Ground, Yardley misc683964
14 Jun 1957 Other matches in England 1957 Birmingham Municipal v Warwickshire Club and Ground Birmingham Municipal Cricket Club Ground, Birmingham misc260647
25 Jul 1924 Other matches in England 1924 North Wales v Marylebone Cricket Club The Oval, Llandudno misc538146

 Scorecards added five days ago
 Scorecards added six days ago
 Scorecards added seven days ago

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive