CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database five days ago

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.

 Scorecards added today and yesterday
 Scorecards added two days ago
 Scorecards added three days ago
 Scorecards added four days ago

21 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Essex v Sussex The Essex County Ground, Chelmsford tt5842
21 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Middlesex v Surrey Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood tt5843
21 Jul 2016 England A Team Tri-Series 2016 England Lions v Sri Lanka A County Ground, Northampton a24821
20 Jul 2016 Second Eleven Trophy 2016 Glamorgan Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Spytty Park, Newport set2381
20 Jul 2016 Caribbean Premier League 2016 Jamaica Tallawahs v Barbados Tridents Sabina Park, Kingston tt5841
19 Jul 2016 Second Eleven Championship 2016 Nottinghamshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Trent College Ground, Long Eaton sec6423
19 Jul 2016 ICC Asia Women's World Cup Qualifier 2016 Cricket Without Borders Women v Japan Women Faleata Oval No 2, Apia wmisc31920
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Nottinghamshire Women v Yorkshire Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wtt2340
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Essex Women v Durham Women Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea wtt2336
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Derbyshire Women v Shropshire Women Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester wtt2347
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Cheshire Women v Derbyshire Women Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester wtt2357
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Oxfordshire Women v Cornwall Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wtt2341
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Cornwall Women v Northamptonshire Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wtt2346
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Oxfordshire Women v Northamptonshire Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wtt2363
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Hertfordshire Women v Scotland Women Whitehorn Lane, Letchworth wtt2337
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Cambridgeshire Women v Norfolk Women Spicer's Sports Ground, Sawston wtt2333
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Norfolk Women v Suffolk Women Spicer's Sports Ground, Sawston wtt2353
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Cambridgeshire Women v Suffolk Women Spicer's Sports Ground, Sawston wtt2356
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Buckinghamshire Women v Gloucestershire Women not known wtt2332
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Wiltshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women not known wtt2367
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Wiltshire Women v Dorset Women Marlborough College Ground, Marlborough wtt2344
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Dorset Women v Gloucestershire Women not known wtt2359
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Northumberland Women v Cumbria Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wtt2339
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Leicestershire Women v Lincolnshire Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wtt2338
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Cumbria Women v Lincolnshire Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wtt2358
17 Jul 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Northumberland Women v Leicestershire Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wtt2361
17 Jul 2016 Newark Alliance Cricket League Division One 2016 Madni v Thurgarton Burton Road Playing Fields, Gedling misc687838a
17 Jul 2016 Newark Alliance Cricket League Division One 2016 Pakistan v Pakistan Centre not known misc687839
17 Jul 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Ashover v Hucknall Milkin Lane, Ashover misc717422
17 Jul 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Eckington v Welbeck Staveley Lane, Eckington misc717423
17 Jul 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Farnsfield v Anston Station Lane, Farnsfield misc717424
17 Jul 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Teversal v Grassmoor Works Teversal Grange, Teversal misc717425
16 Jul 2016 South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Rotherham Town Second XI v Houghton Main Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc654555a
16 Jul 2016 South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Sheffield Collegiate Second XI v Darfield Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc654556
16 Jul 2016 South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Tickhill v Whiston Parish Church Tickhill Sports Ground, Tickhill misc654557
16 Jul 2016 South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Wath v Elsecar Wath Athletic Ground, Wath-upon-Dearne misc654558
16 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 Bridgwater Second XI v Glastonbury The Parks, Bridgwater misc656589
16 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 Chard v Wembdon Dening Field, Chard misc656590
16 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 Frome v North Perrott Agricultural Showgrounds, Frome misc656591
16 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 Staplegrove v North Petherton Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton misc656592
16 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 Wellington v Butleigh Courtland Road, Wellington misc656593
16 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 Calne v Marlborough Beversbook Sports Ground, Calne misc656679
16 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 Marshfield v Malmesbury Broadleys, Marshfield misc656680
16 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 Swindon v Devizes The County Ground, Swindon misc656681
16 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 Trowbridge v Great Bedwyn County Ground, Trowbridge misc656682
16 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 Westbury and District v Purton Leighton Recreation Centre, Westbury misc656683
16 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2016 Billericay v Harold Wood The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay misc685719
16 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2016 Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Fives and Heronians Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea misc685723
16 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 Ardleigh Green v Walthamstow Central Park, Harold Hill misc685899
16 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 Benfleet v Stanford-le-Hope Woodside Park, Thundersley misc685900
16 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 Old Brentwoods v Epping Ashwells Road, Brentwood misc685901
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Belvoir Second XI v Kirkby Portland Second XI Marston Road, Knipton misc691569
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 East Bridgford v Plumtree Third XI Butts Field, East Bridgford misc691570
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Eastwood Town Second XI v Basford Mill Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc691571
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Newark Ransome and Marles v Bingham Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc691572
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Notts Unity Casuals Second XI v Lenton and Willoughby Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc691573
16 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Garstang Second XI v Norcross Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc703376
16 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Kirkham and Wesham v Eccleston Woodlands Avenue, Kirkham misc703377
16 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Longridge Second XI v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc703378
16 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Rufford v Hoghton Cousins Lane, Rufford misc703379
16 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 White Coppice v Vernon Carus Second XI The Green, White Coppice misc703380
16 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Withnell Fold v BAC-EE Preston Withnell Fold, Higher Wheelton misc703381
16 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 Eccleston Second XI v Vernon Carus Third XI Doctor's Lane, Eccleston misc703640
16 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 Freckleton Second XI v New Longton Second XI Bush Lane, Freckleton misc703641
16 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 Garstang Third XI v Torrisholme Second XI Garstang Rugby Field, Garstang misc703642
16 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 Grimsargh v Fulwood and Broughton Third XI The Green, Grimsargh misc703643
16 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 Longridge Third XI v Charnock Richard The Croft and Haworth Cricket Ground, Longridge misc703644
16 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI v Leyland Third XI Guild Park, Whittingham misc703645
16 Jul 2016 Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 Hadleigh v Haverhill The Meadow, Hadleigh misc709819
16 Jul 2016 Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 Witham v Halstead The Park, Witham misc709821
16 Jul 2016 Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 Wivenhoe Town v Coggeshall Town Rectory Road, Wivenhoe misc709822
16 Jul 2016 Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 Worlington v Copford The Street, Worlington misc709823
16 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 Cambridge Granta Second XI v Huntingdon and District Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc709950
16 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 Kimbolton v Warboys The Park, Kimbolton misc709951
16 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 Weston Colville v March Town Recreation Ground, Weston Green misc709955
16 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 Blunham v Ramsey Phoenix Gardens, Blunham misc710082
16 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 Ketton v Histon Ketton Sports Complex, Ketton misc710083
16 Jul 2016 Leinster League Division Four 2016 # Dundrum v YMCA Third XI Wesley College Ground, Dublin misc715718
16 Jul 2016 Leinster League Division Four 2016 # Civil Service v Greystones Civil Service Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin misc715719
16 Jul 2016 Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 Cromer v Garboldisham The Norton Warnes Cricket Ground, Cromer misc719113
16 Jul 2016 Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 Fakenham v Diss Highfield Lawn, Fakenham misc719114
16 Jul 2016 Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 Swardeston Second XI v North Runcton The Common, Swardeston misc719116
16 Jul 2016 Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 Sprowston v Old Buckenham Barker's Lane, Sprowston misc719115
16 Jul 2016 Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 Brooke v Downham Town Brooke House Park, Brooke misc719112
16 Jul 2016 Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 Barnes v Acton Barnes Sports Club Ground, Barnes misc722882
16 Jul 2016 Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 Enfield v Hornsey Lincoln Road, Enfield misc722886
16 Jul 2016 Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 Brondesbury v Indian Gymkhana Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc722885
16 Jul 2016 Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 # Finchley v Wembley Arden Field, Finchley misc722887
16 Jul 2016 Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 # Brentham v Harrow Town Brentham Sports Club Ground, Ealing misc722884
16 Jul 2016 Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 # Middlesex Tamils v Kenton Post Office Sports Ground, Harrow misc722889
16 Jul 2016 Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 # Bessborough v North London Headstone Recreation Ground, North Harrow misc722883
16 Jul 2016 Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 Osterley v South Hampstead Tentelow Lane, Osterley misc722890
16 Jul 2016 Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 # Winchmore Hill v Uxbridge The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc722891
12 Jul 2016 Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 Burton Leonard Women v Ashville College Women Burton Leonard Cricket Ground, Burton Leonard wmisc31570
09 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 Butleigh v Frome Butleigh Court, Butleigh misc656584
09 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 Glastonbury v Chard Tor Leisure Ground, Glastonbury misc656585
09 Jul 2016 West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 Wembdon v Bridgwater Second XI Chilton Street, Bridgwater misc656588
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Basford Mill v East Bridgford Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc691565
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Kirkby Portland Second XI v Plumtree Third XI Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc691566a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Lenton and Willoughby v Newark Ransome and Marles Regatta Way, Gamston misc691567a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Notts Unity Casuals Second XI v Eastwood Town Second XI Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc691568a
09 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Eccleston v Garstang Second XI Doctor's Lane, Eccleston misc703371
09 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Fulwood and Broughton Second XI v White Coppice Highfield, Broughton misc703372
09 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Hoghton v Longridge Second XI Hoghton Recreation Ground, Hoghton misc703373
09 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Norcross v Rufford Anchorsholme Lane, Norcross misc703374
09 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Vernon Carus Second XI v Withnell Fold Factory Lane, Penwortham misc703375
09 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 Fulwood and Broughton Third XI v Eccleston Second XI Highfield, Broughton misc703634
09 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 Garstang Third XI v Charnock Richard Garstang Rugby Field, Garstang misc703635
09 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 Leyland Third XI v Longridge Third XI The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc703636
09 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 New Longton Second XI v Grimsargh Chapel Lane, New Longton misc703637
09 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 Torrisholme Second XI v Freckleton Second XI Boundary Meadow, Torrisholme misc703638
09 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 Vernon Carus Third XI v Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI Factory Lane, Penwortham misc703639
07 Jul 2016 Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 Ashville College Women v Pannal Women Ashville College Ground, Harrogate wmisc31566
07 Jul 2016 Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 Ben Rhydding Women v Birstwith Women Countances Way, Ben Rhydding wmisc31567
07 Jul 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Moffusil Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-23s Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore misc739028
05 Jul 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Bangalore City Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Moffusil Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur misc739025
05 Jul 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Bangalore Zone Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association Moffusil Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur misc739026
05 Jul 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur misc739027
04 Jul 2016 Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 Pateley Bridge Women v Burton Leonard Women Bewerely Park Show Field, Pateley Bridge wmisc31568a
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Belvoir Second XI v Basford Mill Marston Road, Knipton misc691560
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 East Bridgford v Notts Unity Casuals Second XI Butts Field, East Bridgford misc691561a
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Eastwood Town Second XI v Lenton and Willoughby Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc691562a
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Newark Ransome and Marles v Kirkby Portland Second XI Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc691563
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Plumtree Third XI v Bingham Old Dalby Playing Field, Old Dalby misc691564
02 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Garstang Second XI v Vernon Carus Second XI Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc703364
02 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Kirkham and Wesham v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI Woodlands Avenue, Kirkham misc703365
02 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Longridge Second XI v Eccleston George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc703366
02 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Rufford v BAC-EE Preston Cousins Lane, Rufford misc703367
02 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 White Coppice v Norcross The Green, White Coppice misc703368
02 Jul 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Withnell Fold v Hoghton Withnell Fold, Higher Wheelton misc703369
02 Jul 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Bangalore Zone Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-23s Indian Air Force Ground, Bangalore misc739023
02 Jul 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Bangalore City Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association Moffusil Under-23s Bala Gangadhara Swamiji Ground, Bangalore misc739022
02 Jul 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Moffusil Under-23s Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore misc739024
30 Jun 2016 Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 Glasshouses Women v Ashville College Women Harewell Close, Glasshouses wmisc31564
30 Jun 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Bangalore City Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur misc739019
30 Jun 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Moffusil Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association Moffusil Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur misc739021
30 Jun 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Bangalore Zone Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur misc739020
29 Jun 2016 Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 Pannal Women v Pateley Bridge Women Malt House Lane, Pannal wmisc31561a
27 Jun 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association Moffusil Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-23s Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore misc739018
27 Jun 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Bangalore City Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-23s Green Sports Village Ground, Bangalore misc739016
27 Jun 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Bangalore Zone Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Moffusil Under-23s Bala Gangadhara Swamiji Ground, Bangalore misc739017
26 Jun 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Lincolnshire Women v Northumberland Women Dale Field, Collingham wtt2272
26 Jun 2016 NatWest Women's Twenty20 Cup 2016 Cumbria Women v Northumberland Women Dale Field, Collingham wtt2285
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 # Bingham v Plumtree Third XI Butt Field, Bingham misc691556
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 # Kirkby Portland Second XI v Eastwood Town Second XI Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc691557
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Newark Ransome and Marles v Lenton and Willoughby Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc691558
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Notts Unity Casuals Second XI v Basford Mill Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc691559
25 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 BAC-EE Preston v Longridge Second XI Riverside, Preston misc703358
25 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Eccleston v White Coppice Doctor's Lane, Eccleston misc703359
25 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Fulwood and Broughton Second XI v Garstang Second XI Highfield, Broughton misc703360
25 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Hoghton v Kirkham and Wesham Hoghton Recreation Ground, Hoghton misc703361
25 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Norcross v Withnell Fold Anchorsholme Lane, Norcross misc703362
25 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Vernon Carus Second XI v Rufford Factory Lane, Penwortham misc703363
24 Jun 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association Moffusil Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur misc739014
24 Jun 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Moffusil Under-23s v Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur misc739015
24 Jun 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association SA Srinivasan Memorial Under-23 Tournament 2016 Bangalore City Under-23s v Bangalore Zone Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur misc739013
23 Jun 2016 Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 Ben Rhydding Women v Pannal Women Countances Way, Ben Rhydding wmisc31557a
23 Jun 2016 Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 Pateley Bridge Women v Glasshouses Women Bewerely Park Show Field, Pateley Bridge wmisc31560
21 Jun 2016 Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 Alne Women v Burton Leonard Women The Flatts, Alne wmisc31558
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Basford Mill v Plumtree Third XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc691551
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 East Bridgford v Newark Ransome and Marles Butts Field, East Bridgford misc691552
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Eastwood Town Second XI v Belvoir Second XI Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc691553a
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Lenton and Willoughby v Bingham Regatta Way, Gamston misc691554
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Notts Unity Casuals Second XI v Kirkby Portland Second XI Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc691555
18 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Garstang Second XI v Hoghton Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc703352
18 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Kirkham and Wesham v Norcross Woodlands Avenue, Kirkham misc703353
18 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Longridge Second XI v Vernon Carus Second XI George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc703354
18 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Rufford v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI Cousins Lane, Rufford misc703355
18 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 White Coppice v BAC-EE Preston The Green, White Coppice misc703356
18 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Withnell Fold v Eccleston Withnell Fold, Higher Wheelton misc703357
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Belvoir Second XI v Eastwood Town Second XI Marston Road, Knipton misc691546
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Bingham v Notts Unity Casuals Second XI Butt Field, Bingham misc691547
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Kirkby Portland Second XI v Lenton and Willoughby Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc691548a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Newark Ransome and Marles v Basford Mill Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc691549a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Plumtree Third XI v East Bridgford Old Dalby Playing Field, Old Dalby misc691550a
11 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 BAC-EE Preston v Garstang Second XI Riverside, Preston misc703346a
11 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Eccleston v Rufford Doctor's Lane, Eccleston misc703347a
11 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Fulwood and Broughton Second XI v Withnell Fold Highfield, Broughton misc703348a
11 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Hoghton v White Coppice Hoghton Recreation Ground, Hoghton misc703349a
11 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Norcross v Longridge Second XI Anchorsholme Lane, Norcross misc703350
11 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Vernon Carus Second XI v Kirkham and Wesham Factory Lane, Penwortham misc703351
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Basford Mill v Belvoir Second XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc691541
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Bingham v East Bridgford Butt Field, Bingham misc691542
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Eastwood Town Second XI v Kirkby Portland Second XI Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc691543
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Lenton and Willoughby v Plumtree Third XI Regatta Way, Gamston misc691544
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Notts Unity Casuals Second XI v Newark Ransome and Marles Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc691545
04 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 BAC-EE Preston v Norcross Riverside, Preston misc703340
04 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Fulwood and Broughton Second XI v Eccleston Highfield, Broughton misc703341
04 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Kirkham and Wesham v Rufford Woodlands Avenue, Kirkham misc703342
04 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Vernon Carus Second XI v Hoghton Factory Lane, Penwortham misc703343
04 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 White Coppice v Garstang Second XI The Green, White Coppice misc703344
04 Jun 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Withnell Fold v Longridge Second XI Withnell Fold, Higher Wheelton misc703345
04 Jun 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Bronze v Kenilworth The Anson Ground, Great Barr misc705573
04 Jun 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Aston v Old Edwardians Church Road, Birmingham misc705575
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Basford Mill v Eastwood Town Second XI Nottingham City Hospital Ground, Nottingham misc691536
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 East Bridgford v Lenton and Willoughby Butts Field, East Bridgford misc691537
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Kirkby Portland Second XI v Belvoir Second XI Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc691538
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Newark Ransome and Marles v Plumtree Third XI Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc691539
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Notts Unity Casuals Second XI v Bingham Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc691540
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Caythorpe Third XI v Fiskerton Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc691624
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Caunton v Ruddington Playing Field, Caunton misc691625
28 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Eccleston v Vernon Carus Second XI Doctor's Lane, Eccleston misc703334
28 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Garstang Second XI v Withnell Fold Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc703335
28 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Hoghton v BAC-EE Preston Hoghton Recreation Ground, Hoghton misc703336
28 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Longridge Second XI v Kirkham and Wesham George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc703337
28 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Norcross v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI Anchorsholme Lane, Norcross misc703338
28 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Rufford v White Coppice Cousins Lane, Rufford misc703339
28 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Fillongley v Knowle Village The Parks, Fillongley misc705566
28 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Barby v Aston Longdown Lane, Barby misc705567
28 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Weoley Hill v Pak Shaheen Valley Parkway Cricket Ground, Selly Oak misc705568
28 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Standard v Bronze Tanners Lane, Coventry misc705569
28 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Old Edwardians v Kenilworth The Memorial Ground, Solihull misc705570
28 May 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Four Oaks Saints v Water Orton Clarence Road, Four Oaks misc705571
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Belvoir Second XI v Newark Ransome and Marles Marston Road, Knipton misc691531
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Bingham v Kirkby Portland Second XI Butt Field, Bingham misc691532
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Eastwood Town Second XI v East Bridgford Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc691533
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Lenton and Willoughby v Basford Mill Regatta Way, Gamston misc691534
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 Plumtree Third XI v Notts Unity Casuals Second XI Old Dalby Playing Field, Old Dalby misc691535
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Ruddington v Caythorpe Third XI Elms Park, Ruddington misc691619
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Burton Joyce v Kimberley Institute Third XI Poplars Sports Ground, Burton Joyce misc691620
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 East Leake v Wymeswold Costock Road Playing Fields, East Leake misc691621
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Fiskerton v Caunton Arthur Radford Sports Ground, Morton misc691622
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Gotham Village Second XI v Whatton and Aslockton Memorial Ground, Gotham misc691623
21 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 BAC-EE Preston v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI Riverside, Preston misc703328
21 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Eccleston v Hoghton Doctor's Lane, Eccleston misc703329
21 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Kirkham and Wesham v White Coppice Woodlands Avenue, Kirkham misc703330
21 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Longridge Second XI v Garstang Second XI George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc703331
21 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Vernon Carus Second XI v Norcross Factory Lane, Penwortham misc703332
21 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Withnell Fold v Rufford Withnell Fold, Higher Wheelton misc703333a
14 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 BAC-EE Preston v Eccleston Riverside, Preston misc703322
14 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Fulwood and Broughton Second XI v Vernon Carus Second XI Highfield, Broughton misc703323
14 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Kirkham and Wesham v Garstang Second XI Woodlands Avenue, Kirkham misc703324
14 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Norcross v Hoghton Anchorsholme Lane, Norcross misc703325
14 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Rufford v Longridge Second XI Cousins Lane, Rufford misc703326
14 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 White Coppice v Withnell Fold The Green, White Coppice misc703327
07 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Eccleston v Norcross Doctor's Lane, Eccleston misc703316
07 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Garstang Second XI v Rufford Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc703317
07 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Hoghton v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI Hoghton Recreation Ground, Hoghton misc703318
07 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Longridge Second XI v White Coppice George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc703319
07 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Vernon Carus Second XI v BAC-EE Preston Factory Lane, Penwortham misc703320
07 May 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Withnell Fold v Kirkham and Wesham Withnell Fold, Higher Wheelton misc703321
08 Aug 2015 I'Anson League Division Three 2015 Lindford v Fernhurst Broxhead Farm Road, Lindford misc729601
02 Aug 2015 The Cricketer Cup 2015 Eton Ramblers v Old Wellingtonians Upper Club, Eton College misc446607
27 Jun 2015 I'Anson League Division Three 2015 Lindford v Peper Harow Broxhead Farm Road, Lindford misc729567
13 Jun 2015 I'Anson League Division Three 2015 Lindford v Dogmersfield Second XI Broxhead Farm Road, Lindford misc729553
09 May 2015 I'Anson League Division Three 2015 Fernhurst v Lindford The Recreation Ground, Fernhurst misc729523
25 Apr 2015 I'Anson League Division Three 2015 Lindford v Kingsley Broxhead Farm Road, Lindford misc729512
18 Apr 2015 I'Anson League Division Three 2015 Kingsley v Lindford Kingsley United Sports Club, Kingsley misc729505
23 Oct 2011 Plunkett Cup 2011/12 Queensland Sub Districts Cricket Association v New South Wales Cricket Association Underwood Park, Rochedale South misc737865
01 Oct 2011 Queensland Sub Districts Cricket Association A1 Grade 2011/12 Moggill v Indooroopilly Districts Bellbowrie Sports and Recreation Club, Bellbowrie misc737863
18 Aug 2001 Home Counties Premier League Division Two East 2001 West Herts v Welwyn Garden City Park Avenue, Watford misc114892
11 Aug 2001 Home Counties Premier League Division Two East 2001 Welwyn Garden City v Hertford Digswell Park, Welwyn Garden City misc114886
05 May 2001 Home Counties Premier League Division Two East 2001 Hertford v Welwyn Garden City Balls Park, Hertford misc114815
12 Jun 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Ealing v Chingford Corfton Road, Ealing misc693347
05 Jun 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Chingford v BRSA Enfield Forest Side, Chingford misc693346
29 May 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Winchmore Hill v Chingford The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc693345
30 Jun 1975 Canadian Cricket Association Colts in England 1975 Chingford v Canadian Cricket Association Colts Forest Side, Chingford misc737861
16 Aug 1959 Other matches in England 1959 Old Brentwoods Second XI v Chingford Second XI Ashwells Road, Brentwood misc737856
31 Jan 1958 Dadabhay Trophy 1957/58 South Africa Bantus v South Africa Malays William Herbert Sports Grounds, Cape Town misc32051
31 Jan 1958 Dadabhay Trophy 1957/58 South Africa Coloureds v South Africa Indians William Herbert Sports Grounds, Cape Town misc32052
09 Jan 1951 Nuffield Week 1950/51 # Natal Schools v Eastern Province Schools Durban misc664333
09 Jan 1951 Nuffield Week 1950/51 # Rhodesia Schools v Transvaal Schools Durban misc664334
09 Jan 1951 Nuffield Week 1950/51 # Griqualand West Schools v North Eastern Transvaal Schools Durban misc664335
09 Jan 1951 Nuffield Week 1950/51 # Border Schools v Orange Free State Schools Durban misc664336
12 Jan 1950 Nuffield Week 1949/50 # Griqualand West Schools v Western Province Schools Kimberley misc664321
12 Jan 1950 Nuffield Week 1949/50 # Border Schools v Orange Free State Schools Kimberley misc664322
12 Jan 1950 Nuffield Week 1949/50 # Natal Schools v Transvaal Schools Kimberley misc664323
12 Jan 1950 Nuffield Week 1949/50 # North Eastern Transvaal Schools v Rhodesia Schools Kimberley misc664324
26 Dec 1949 Other matches in South Africa 1949/50 # Border v Griqualand West Jan Smuts Ground, East London misc31493
28 May 1927 North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Division B 1927 Marton v Redcar Second XI Marton Cricket Club Ground, Marton misc737871
21 May 1927 North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Division B 1927 Guisborough Second XI v Marton Fountains Garth, Guisborough misc737870
14 May 1927 North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Division B 1927 Marton v Middlesbrough Second XI Marton Cricket Club Ground, Marton misc737869a
07 May 1927 North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Division B 1927 Darlington Second XI v Marton Feethams Cricket Ground, Darlington misc737860
23 Aug 1924 West Cleveland Cricket League East Section 1924 # Maltby v Marton not known misc737868
16 Aug 1924 West Cleveland Cricket League East Section 1924 # Marton v Grey Towers not known misc737867
09 Aug 1924 West Cleveland Cricket League East Section 1924 Stokesley v Marton Broughton Road, Stokesley misc737858
02 Aug 1924 West Cleveland Cricket League East Section 1924 Great Ayton v Marton not known misc737857
26 Jul 1924 West Cleveland Cricket League East Section 1924 Marton v Normanby Hall Second XI Marton Cricket Club Ground, Marton misc739058
19 Jul 1924 West Cleveland Cricket League East Section 1924 Marton v Preston on Tees Second XI Marton Cricket Club Ground, Marton misc739057a
15 Jul 1924 West Cleveland Cricket League East Section 1924 Marton v Great Ayton Marton Cricket Club Ground, Marton misc739056
12 Jul 1924 West Cleveland Cricket League East Section 1924 Ormesby v Marton Ormesby Cricket Club Ground, Ormesby misc739055
24 Jun 1911 Philadelphia Cup 1911 Merion B v Belmont Merion Cricket Club Ground, Haverford misc302493
24 Jun 1911 Philadelphia Cup 1911 Merion C v Germantown B Cope Field, Haverford misc302494
24 Jun 1911 Philadelphia Cup 1911 Philadelphia Cricket Club v Germantown C St Martin's, Philadelphia misc302495
10 Jun 1911 Philadelphia Cup 1911 Belmont v Germantown B Belmont Cricket Club Ground, Philadelphia misc302490
10 Jun 1911 Philadelphia Cup 1911 Merion C v Philadelphia Cricket Club Merion Cricket Club Ground, Haverford misc302491
03 Jun 1911 Philadelphia Cup 1911 Philadelphia Cricket Club v Belmont St Martin's, Philadelphia misc302488
03 Jun 1911 Philadelphia Cup 1911 Merion B v Germantown C Merion Cricket Club Ground, Haverford misc302489
03 Jun 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Centennial v Lighthouse Lawndale, Philadelphia misc734811
03 Jun 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Falls of Schuylkill v Germantown British Americans 33rd Street and Midvale Avenue, Philadelphia misc734812
03 Jun 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Tennyson v West Philadelphia Fairmount Park, Philadelphia misc734814
30 May 1911 Philadelphia Cup 1911 Merion B v Philadelphia Cricket Club Merion Cricket Club Ground, Haverford misc302487
27 May 1911 Philadelphia Cup 1911 Belmont v Merion B Belmont Cricket Club Ground, Philadelphia misc302484
27 May 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Germantown Boys Club v Falls of Schuylkill Germantown Cricket Club Ground, Manheim, Philadelphia misc734807
27 May 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Germantown British Americans v Centennial Pitville Street, Philadelphia misc734808
20 May 1911 Philadelphia Cup 1911 Germantown B v Philadelphia Cricket Club Germantown Cricket Club Ground, Manheim, Philadelphia misc302483
20 May 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Lighthouse v Germantown Boys Club Front Street and Erie Avenue, Philadelphia misc734803
20 May 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Trenton v Falls of Schuylkill Trenton Cricket Club Ground, Trenton misc734805
20 May 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 West Philadelphia v Germantown British Americans 49th and Market Street, Philadelphia misc734806

 Scorecards added six days ago
 Scorecards added seven days ago

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive