CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database six days ago

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.

 Scorecards added today and yesterday
 Scorecards added two days ago
 Scorecards added three days ago
 Scorecards added four days ago
 Scorecards added five days ago

20 Jan 2015 Sri Lanka in New Zealand 2014/15 New Zealand v Sri Lanka Saxton Oval, Nelson o3585
20 Jan 2015 Carlton Mid ODI Tri-Series 2014/15 England v India Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane o3586
20 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 New South Wales Metropolitan Under-18s Women v Victoria Under-18s Women Eastern Oval, Ballarat wmisc25139
20 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 Queensland Under-18s Women v South Australia Under-18s Women Northern Oval, Ballarat wmisc25140
20 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-18s Women v Western Australia Under-18s Women Ballarat Grammar School, Ballarat wmisc25141
20 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 Tasmania Under-18s Women v Victoria Under-18s Women's Invitation XI Napoleons Turf, Napoleons wmisc25142
20 Jan 2015 National Under-17 Tournament 2014/15 Auckland Under-17s v Otago Under-17s Karori Park, Wellington misc504106
20 Jan 2015 National Under-17 Tournament 2014/15 Canterbury Under-17s v Central Districts Under-17s Karori Park No 2, Wellington misc504107
20 Jan 2015 National Under-17 Tournament 2014/15 Wellington Under-17s v New Zealand Under-17s Invitation XI Karori Park No 3, Wellington misc504108
20 Jan 2015 National Under-19 Tournament 2014/15 Central Districts Under-19s v Wellington Under-19s Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln misc504155
20 Jan 2015 National Under-19 Tournament 2014/15 Auckland Under-19s v Otago Under-19s Lincoln No 3, Lincoln misc504156
20 Jan 2015 National Under-19 Tournament 2014/15 Canterbury Under-19s v Northern Districts Under-19s Lincoln Green, Lincoln misc504157
20 Jan 2015 ICC World Cricket League Division Two 2014/15 Canada v Nepal Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek a23927
20 Jan 2015 ICC World Cricket League Division Two 2014/15 Kenya v Uganda United Ground, Windhoek a23928
20 Jan 2015 ICC World Cricket League Division Two 2014/15 Namibia v Netherlands Affies Park, Windhoek a23929
20 Jan 2015 Bangladesh Under-19s in Sri Lanka 2014/15 Sri Lanka Under-19s v Bangladesh Under-19s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo uo992
19 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 New South Wales Metropolitan Under-18s Women v Queensland Under-18s Women Eastern Oval, Ballarat wmisc25135
19 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 South Australia Under-18s Women v Victoria Under-18s Women Northern Oval, Ballarat wmisc25136
19 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-18s Women v Western Australia Under-18s Women Ballarat Grammar School, Ballarat wmisc25137
19 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 Tasmania Under-18s Women v Victoria Under-18s Women's Invitation XI Napoleons Turf, Napoleons wmisc25138
19 Jan 2015 South Zone Inter State Under-14 Tournament 2014/15 Goa Under-14s v Hyderabad Under-14s Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai misc518182
19 Jan 2015 South Zone Inter State Under-14 Tournament 2014/15 Karnataka Under-14s v Kerala Under-14s TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai misc518183
19 Jan 2015 South Zone Inter State Under-14 Tournament 2014/15 Tamil Nadu Under-14s v Andhra Under-14s Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai misc518184
19 Jan 2015 Nagico Super50 2014/15 Barbados v Windward Islands Shaw Park, Scarborough a23923
19 Jan 2015 Nagico Super50 2014/15 Combined Campuses and Colleges v Guyana Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain a23924
18 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 New South Wales Metropolitan Under-18s Women v Victoria Under-18s Women's Invitation XI Northern Oval, Ballarat wmisc25130
18 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-18s Women v Victoria Under-18s Women St Patrick's College No 1, Ballarat wmisc25131
18 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 New South Wales Metropolitan Under-18s Women v Tasmania Under-18s Women Northern Oval, Ballarat wmisc25132
18 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 South Australia Under-18s Women v Western Australia Under-18s Women Eastern Oval, Ballarat wmisc25133
18 Jan 2015 Women's Australian Under-18 Championships 2014/15 Queensland Under-18s Women v Victoria Under-18s Women's Invitation XI City Oval, Ballarat wmisc25134
18 Jan 2015 Bangladesh Under-19s in Sri Lanka 2014/15 Sri Lanka Under-19s v Bangladesh Under-19s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo uo991
14 Sep 2014 New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League Twenty20 2014 Westbury v Lucas Fairmount Park, Philadelphia misc489275
07 Sep 2014 Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Hinckley Town v Sileby Town Grace Road, Leicester misc423289
17 Aug 2014 Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Sileby Town v Ibstock Town Mill Lane, Sileby misc423287
27 Jul 2014 Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Lutterworth v Sileby Town Coventry Road, Lutterworth misc423285
06 Jul 2014 Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Lutterworth v Kibworth Coventry Road, Lutterworth misc423275
06 Jul 2014 Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Sileby Town v Barkby United Mill Lane, Sileby misc423276
06 Jul 2014 Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Market Harborough v Earl Shilton Town Fairfield Road, Market Harborough misc423280
15 Jun 2014 Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Electricity Sports v Market Harborough Aylestone Road, Leicester misc423261
15 Jun 2014 Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Highfield Rangers v Sileby Town Gleneagles Avenue, Leicester misc423263
15 Jun 2014 Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Ibstock Town v Leicestershire University Staff Coronation Ground, Ibstock misc423270
15 Jun 2014 Leicestershire County Cup 2014 # Barkby United v Stoughton and Thurnby Beeby Road, Barkby misc423272
15 Jun 2014 Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Ashby Hastings v Kibworth Bath Grounds, Ashby-de-la-Zouch misc423274
18 May 2014 Leicestershire County Cup 2014 Shree Sanatan Centre v Market Harborough Upper Broughton, Melton Mowbray misc423257
11 Jun 2013 Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2013 Grange v Edinburgh Academicals Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc354857
20 Sep 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Settle Third XI v Earby Third XI Marshfield, Settle misc497273
06 Sep 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI v Edenfield Third XI Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc497267
16 Aug 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Great Harwood Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc497248
16 Aug 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Settle Third XI v Padiham Third XI Marshfield, Settle misc497252
02 Aug 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Earby Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI The Applegarth, Earby misc497232
05 Jul 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Cherry Tree Third XI v Barnoldswick Third XI Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc497208
05 Jul 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Clitheroe Third XI v Salesbury Third XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc497209
05 Jul 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI v Earby Third XI New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc497211
28 Jun 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Barnoldswick Third XI v Baxenden Third XI Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc497198
21 Jun 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI v Earby Third XI Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc497196
07 Jun 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Clitheroe Third XI v Baxenden Third XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc497178
17 May 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Earby Third XI v Read Third XI The Applegarth, Earby misc497164
19 Apr 2009 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2009 Baxenden Third XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI Back Lane, Baxenden misc497139
25 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Feniscowles Third XI v Whalley Third XI War Memorial Ground, Feniscowles misc502835
25 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Read Third XI v Padiham Third XI Whalley Road, Read misc502836a
25 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc502837a
17 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Baxenden Third XI v Burnley Belvedere Third XI Back Lane, Baxenden misc502824a
17 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Cherry Tree Third XI v Edenfield Third XI Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc502825
17 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Earby Third XI v Salesbury Third XI The Applegarth, Earby misc502826a
17 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Great Harwood Third XI v Feniscowles Third XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc502827a
17 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc502828
17 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Padiham Third XI v Barnoldswick Third XI The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc502829
17 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Settle Third XI v Read Third XI Marshfield, Settle misc502830a
10 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Barnoldswick Third XI v Settle Third XI Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc502816a
10 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Baxenden Third XI v Cherry Tree Third XI Back Lane, Baxenden misc502817a
10 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Burnley Belvedere Third XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI Holden Road, Reedley misc502819a
10 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Edenfield Third XI v Whalley Third XI Gincroft Lane, Edenfield misc502820
10 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Feniscowles Third XI v Earby Third XI War Memorial Ground, Feniscowles misc502821a
10 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Read Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI Whalley Road, Read misc502822a
10 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Salesbury Third XI v Padiham Third XI Ribchester Road, Salesbury misc502823a
03 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Cherry Tree Third XI v Burnley Belvedere Third XI Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc502809
03 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Clitheroe Third XI v Barnoldswick Third XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc502810
03 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Earby Third XI v Blackburn Northern Third XI The Applegarth, Earby misc502811
03 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Great Harwood Third XI v Edenfield Third XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc502812
03 Aug 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI v Read Third XI New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc502813
20 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Barnoldswick Third XI v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc502801
20 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Baxenden Third XI v Great Harwood Third XI Back Lane, Baxenden misc502802
20 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Blackburn Northern Third XI v Padiham Third XI Pleckgate Road, Blackburn misc502803
20 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Cherry Tree Third XI v Whalley Third XI Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc502804
20 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Edenfield Third XI v Earby Third XI Gincroft Lane, Edenfield misc502805
20 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Feniscowles Third XI v Settle Third XI War Memorial Ground, Feniscowles misc502806
20 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Read Third XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI Whalley Road, Read misc502807
13 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Earby Third XI v Baxenden Third XI The Applegarth, Earby misc502794
13 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Great Harwood Third XI v Cherry Tree Third XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc502795
13 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI v Salesbury Third XI New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc502796
13 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Padiham Third XI v Edenfield Third XI The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc502797
13 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI v Barnoldswick Third XI Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc502798
13 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Settle Third XI v Blackburn Northern Third XI Marshfield, Settle misc502799
06 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Baxenden Third XI v Padiham Third XI Back Lane, Baxenden misc502785a
06 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Blackburn Northern Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI Pleckgate Road, Blackburn misc502786
06 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Burnley Belvedere Third XI v Read Third XI Holden Road, Reedley misc502787a
06 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Cherry Tree Third XI v Earby Third XI Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc502788a
06 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Feniscowles Third XI v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI War Memorial Ground, Feniscowles misc502790
06 Jul 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Salesbury Third XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI Ribchester Road, Salesbury misc502791
29 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Clitheroe Third XI v Edenfield Third XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc502777
29 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Great Harwood Third XI v Burnley Belvedere Third XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc502779a
29 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI v Blackburn Northern Third XI New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc502780
29 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Padiham Third XI v Cherry Tree Third XI The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc502781
29 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Read Third XI v Barnoldswick Third XI Whalley Road, Read misc502782
29 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI v Feniscowles Third XI Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc502783a
29 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Settle Third XI v Baxenden Third XI Marshfield, Settle misc502784
22 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Baxenden Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI Back Lane, Baxenden misc502769
22 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Blackburn Northern Third XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI Pleckgate Road, Blackburn misc502770
22 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Burnley Belvedere Third XI v Barnoldswick Third XI Holden Road, Reedley misc502771
22 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Cherry Tree Third XI v Settle Third XI Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc502772
22 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Edenfield Third XI v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI Gincroft Lane, Edenfield misc502773
22 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Salesbury Third XI v Read Third XI Ribchester Road, Salesbury misc502775
22 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Whalley Third XI v Padiham Third XI Station Road, Whalley misc502776
15 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Barnoldswick Third XI v Salesbury Third XI Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc502761
15 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Clitheroe Third XI v Cherry Tree Third XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc502762
15 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Earby Third XI v Burnley Belvedere Third XI The Applegarth, Earby misc502763
15 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI v Baxenden Third XI New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc502764
15 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Read Third XI v Feniscowles Third XI Whalley Road, Read misc502766
15 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI v Edenfield Third XI Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc502767
15 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Settle Third XI v Whalley Third XI Marshfield, Settle misc502768
08 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Baxenden Third XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI Back Lane, Baxenden misc502753
08 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Blackburn Northern Third XI v Read Third XI Pleckgate Road, Blackburn misc502754
08 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Burnley Belvedere Third XI v Salesbury Third XI Holden Road, Reedley misc502755a
08 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Cherry Tree Third XI v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI Preston Old Road, Cherry Tree misc502756
08 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Clitheroe Third XI v Whalley Third XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc502757a
08 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Earby Third XI v Padiham Third XI The Applegarth, Earby misc502758a
08 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Feniscowles Third XI v Barnoldswick Third XI War Memorial Ground, Feniscowles misc502759
08 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Great Harwood Third XI v Settle Third XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc502760
01 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Barnoldswick Third XI v Blackburn Northern Third XI Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc502745a
01 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Clitheroe Third XI v Great Harwood Third XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc502746a
01 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI v Whalley Third XI New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc502747a
01 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Padiham Third XI v Burnley Belvedere Third XI The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc502748a
01 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Read Third XI v Edenfield Third XI Whalley Road, Read misc502749a
01 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 # Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI v Cherry Tree Third XI Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc502750
01 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Salesbury Third XI v Feniscowles Third XI Ribchester Road, Salesbury misc502751
01 Jun 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Settle Third XI v Earby Third XI Marshfield, Settle misc502752a
18 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Baxenden Third XI v Read Third XI Back Lane, Baxenden misc502737a
18 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Blackburn Northern Third XI v Salesbury Third XI Pleckgate Road, Blackburn misc502738a
18 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Burnley Belvedere Third XI v Feniscowles Third XI Holden Road, Reedley misc502739
18 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Edenfield Third XI v Barnoldswick Third XI Gincroft Lane, Edenfield misc502741a
18 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Great Harwood Third XI v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc502742
18 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Settle Third XI v Padiham Third XI Marshfield, Settle misc502743
18 May 2008 Veka Ribblesdale Cricket League Division Three 2008 Whalley Third XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI Station Road, Whalley misc502744a
25 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Andover v United Services Portsmouth Batchelors Barn Road, Andover scl1549
25 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Bournemouth v Havant Chapel Gate, Bournemouth scl1550
25 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Lymington v Trojans The Sports Ground, Lymington scl1551
25 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 New Milton v Hursley Park Ashley Sports Ground, New Milton scl1552
25 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Petersfield v Gosport Borough The Heath, Petersfield scl1553
25 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 South Wilts v Waterlooville Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury scl1555
25 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Winchester v Poole North Walls Recreation Ground, Winchester scl1556
18 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Gosport Borough v Bournemouth Privett Park, Gosport scl1540
18 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Havant v Alton Havant Park, Havant scl1541
18 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Hursley Park v Petersfield The Quarters, Hursley scl1542
18 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Trojans v South Wilts The Trojans Club, Eastleigh scl1544
18 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 United Services Portsmouth v Lymington United Services Ground, Portsmouth scl1545
18 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Waterlooville v New Milton Rowlands Avenue Recreation Ground, Waterlooville scl1546
18 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Winchester v Andover North Walls Recreation Ground, Winchester scl1547
11 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Alton v Gosport Borough Jubilee Playing Fields, Alton scl1530
11 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Bournemouth v Hursley Park Chapel Gate, Bournemouth scl1532
11 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Havant v Portsmouth Havant Park, Havant scl1533
11 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Petersfield v Waterlooville The Heath, Petersfield scl1535
11 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 South Wilts v Lymington Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury scl1536
11 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Trojans v New Milton The Trojans Club, Eastleigh scl1537
11 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 United Services Portsmouth v Winchester United Services Ground, Portsmouth scl1538
04 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Gosport Borough v Portsmouth Privett Park, Gosport scl1522
04 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Hursley Park v Alton The Quarters, Hursley scl1523
04 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Lymington v New Milton The Sports Ground, Lymington scl1524
04 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Poole v Havant Poole Park, Poole scl1526
04 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 South Wilts v United Services Portsmouth Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury scl1527
04 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Trojans v Petersfield The Trojans Club, Eastleigh scl1528
04 Aug 1990 Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990 Waterlooville v Bournemouth Rowlands Avenue Recreation Ground, Waterlooville scl1529
14 Jun 1933 Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League Division Two 1933 Failsworth Co-op v Leigh Wednesday Second XI Argyll Park, Failsworth misc491834
07 Jun 1933 Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League Division Two 1933 Pendleton Co-op Second XI v Leigh Wednesday Second XI Duchy Road, Pendleton misc491832
31 May 1933 Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League Division Two 1933 Manchester and Salford Co-op v Leigh Wednesday Second XI Calico Printers Association Ground, Levenshulme misc491827
18 Aug 1923 Lancashire League 1923 Colne v Haslingden The Horsfield, Colne ll5360
07 Jul 1923 Lancashire League 1923 Bacup v Haslingden Lanehead, Bacup ll5310
30 Jun 1923 Lancashire League 1923 Haslingden v Colne Bentgate, Haslingden ll5304
16 Jun 1923 Lancashire League 1923 Haslingden v Burnley Bentgate, Haslingden ll5288
05 May 1923 Lancashire League 1923 Haslingden v Bacup Bentgate, Haslingden ll5227
03 Sep 1921 Lancashire League 1921 Rishton v Todmorden Blackburn Road, Rishton ll5013
27 Aug 1921 Lancashire League 1921 Haslingden v Rishton Bentgate, Haslingden ll5005
13 Aug 1921 Lancashire League 1921 Bacup v Rishton Lanehead, Bacup ll4985
08 Jun 1921 Lancashire League 1921 Rishton v Colne Blackburn Road, Rishton ll4912
23 Apr 1921 Lancashire League 1921 Rishton v Bacup Blackburn Road, Rishton ll4852
08 Jun 1916 Other matches in England 1916 Bristol Grammar School v Bristol Grammar School Masters Golden Hill, Henleaze misc522697
03 Jun 1916 Other matches in England 1916 Barnstaple Grammar School v West Buckland School Barnstaple Grammar School, Barnstaple misc522690
03 Jun 1916 Other matches in England 1916 Bristol Grammar School v Kingswood School Golden Hill, Henleaze misc522692
Jun 1916 Other matches in England 1916 Castle Eden v Durham School Parklands, Castle Eden misc522686

 Scorecards added seven days ago

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive