CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database seven days ago

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.

 Scorecards added today and yesterday
 Scorecards added two days ago
 Scorecards added three days ago
 Scorecards added four days ago
 Scorecards added five days ago
 Scorecards added six days ago

14 Oct 2014 Matador BBQs One-Day Cup 2014/15 Queensland v Victoria North Sydney Oval, Sydney a23563
14 Oct 2014 Madhavrao Scindia Trophy Master Builder Inter Divisional One Day Tournament 2014/15 Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club v Sagar Central Gymkhana Ground, Indore misc474843
14 Oct 2014 Madhavrao Scindia Trophy Master Builder Inter Divisional One Day Tournament 2014/15 Shahdol v Ujjain Aamarakoot Cricket Ground, Indore misc474844
14 Oct 2014 Madhavrao Scindia Trophy Master Builder Inter Divisional One Day Tournament 2014/15 Chambal v Indore Jiwaji University Ground, Gwalior misc474845
14 Oct 2014 Madhavrao Scindia Trophy Master Builder Inter Divisional One Day Tournament 2014/15 Gwalior v Jabalpur Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior misc474846
14 Oct 2014 G1 Reliance One Day Cricket Tournament 2014/15 Baroda Cricket Association A v Gujarat Cricket Association A Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara misc474873
14 Oct 2014 G1 Reliance One Day Cricket Tournament 2014/15 Saurashtra Cricket Association B v Baroda Cricket Association B Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot misc474876
13 Oct 2014 Vinoo Mankad Trophy 2014/15 Assam Under-19s v Bengal Under-19s Heavy Engineering Corporation International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi misc451093
13 Oct 2014 Vinoo Mankad Trophy 2014/15 Jharkhand Under-19s v Orissa Under-19s Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi misc451094
13 Oct 2014 All India Pooja Tournament 2014/15 Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur v Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura Palace Oval, Ernakulam misc474787
12 Oct 2014 Vijay Merchant Trophy 2014/15 Madhya Pradesh Under-16s v Chhattisgarh Under-16s Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association Ground, Sagar misc451017
12 Oct 2014 Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-14 Tournament 2014/15 Kasaragod Under-14s v Kozhikode Under-14s Municipal Stadium, Kasaragod misc469422
12 Oct 2014 Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-14 Tournament 2014/15 Cannanore Under-14s v Wayanad Under-14s ARP Ground. Kasaragod misc469423
12 Oct 2014 Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-14 Tournament 2014/15 Kollam Under-14s v Alappuzha Under-14s Ashramam Maidan, Quilon misc469424
12 Oct 2014 Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-14 Tournament 2014/15 Kottayam Under-14s v Pathanamthitta Under-14s Mahatma Gandhi University Stadium, Kottayam misc469425
11 Oct 2014 West Indies A in Sri Lanka 2014/15 Sri Lanka A v West Indies A Mahinda Rajapaksha International Cricket Stadium, Hambantota f55780
27 Sep 2014 The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2014/15 Vijay Cricket Club v Alwarpet India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai misc433960
27 Sep 2014 The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2014/15 Young Stars v Grand Slam Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering, Kalavakkam misc433968
27 Sep 2014 The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2014/15 Indian Overseas Bank v United Friends Cricket Club Southern Petrochemical Industrial Corporation YMCA Ground, Chennai misc468108
24 Sep 2014 Kerala Cricket Association Under-16 Selection Tournament 2014/15 Kerala Blue Under-16s v Kerala Red Under-16s Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Perintalmanna misc464490
21 Sep 2014 The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2014/15 Young Stars v Alwarpet Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering, Kalavakkam misc433961
21 Sep 2014 The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2014/15 Globe Trotters Sports Club v Grand Slam Pachaiyappa College Ground, Chennai misc433962
14 Sep 2014 Solly Sports Yorkshire League Cup 2014 Barnsley v Yorkshire Academy Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc426836
09 Sep 2014 Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2014 Essex Over-60s v Yorkshire Over-60s Star Stile, Halstead misc416890
07 Sep 2014 Solly Sports Yorkshire League Cup 2014 Yorkshire Academy v Castleford Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds misc426835
30 Aug 2014 Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 Liss v Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI The Glebe, West Liss misc384852
23 Aug 2014 Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 Holybourne v Liss Sports Field, Holybourne misc384844
20 Aug 2014 Under-17s County Championship 2014 Wales Under-17s v Surrey Under-17s Parc-y-Dwrlyn, Pentyrch misc410094
17 Aug 2014 Solly Sports Yorkshire League Cup 2014 Castleford v Driffield Town Savile Park, Castleford misc426833
17 Aug 2014 Solly Sports Yorkshire League Cup 2014 Barnsley v Harrogate Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc426834
16 Aug 2014 Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 Liss v Donnington The Glebe, West Liss misc384832
12 Aug 2014 Under-17s County Championship 2014 Gloucestershire Under-17s v Somerset Under-17s Three Ashes Lane, Newent misc410090
09 Aug 2014 Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 Hurstbourne Priors v Liss Recreation Ground, Hurstbourne Priors misc384826
09 Aug 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 Great Western Railway v Llantwit Major Cavaliers Newbridge Fields, Bridgend misc405925
02 Aug 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 Llanelli v Gorseinon Stradey Park, Llanelli misc405754
02 Aug 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 Porthcawl v Llandysul Locks Lane, Porthcawl misc405756
02 Aug 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 Baglan v Briton Ferry Town Evans Bevans Playing Fields, Baglan misc405843
26 Jul 2014 Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 Liss v Dinton The Glebe, West Liss misc384808
26 Jul 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 Ynystawe v Carmarthen Wanderers Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe misc405662
26 Jul 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 Cowbridge v Llanelli Cowbridge Ground, Broad Shoard, Cowbridge misc405749
26 Jul 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 Llandysul v Briton Ferry Steelworks Tir Dref, Llandysul misc405751
24 Jul 2014 Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 Burton Leonard Women v Glasshouses Women Burton Leonard Cricket Ground, Burton Leonard wmisc22260
19 Jul 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 Baglan v Pontyberem Evans Bevans Playing Fields, Baglan misc405833
19 Jul 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 Morriston v Pwll Tir Canol, Morriston misc405837
13 Jul 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Dinton v Crowhurst Park Oxford Road, Dinton misc420426
13 Jul 2014 Solly Sports Yorkshire League Cup 2014 Doncaster Town v Harrogate Town Fields, Doncaster misc426832
12 Jul 2014 Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 Liss v Sparsholt Second XI The Glebe, West Liss misc384790
12 Jul 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 Llangennech v Cowbridge Station Road, Llangennech misc405741
12 Jul 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 Pwll v Briton Ferry Town Pwll Recreation Ground, Pwll misc405832
05 Jul 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 Baglan v Morriston Evans Bevans Playing Fields, Baglan misc405823
05 Jul 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 Landore v Great Western Railway Heol Las Park, Birchgrove misc405906
29 Jun 2014 Solly Sports Yorkshire League Cup 2014 Driffield Town v Scarborough Driffield Town Cricket and Recreation Club Ground, Driffield misc426827
28 Jun 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 Skewen v Dafen Welfare Coedffranc Memorial Park, Skewen misc405640
28 Jun 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 Ynystawe v Gowerton Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe misc405642
28 Jun 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 Llanelli v Porthcawl Stradey Park, Llanelli misc405731
28 Jun 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 Pwll v Margam Pwll Recreation Ground, Pwll misc405822
24 Jun 2014 Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 Glasshouses Women v Ashville Women Harewell Close, Glasshouses wmisc22261
22 Jun 2014 Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 Winton Third XI v Deane and Derby Third XI Alder Forest Avenue, Winton misc413804
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Worlington v Foxton The Street, Worlington misc420423
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 # Dinton v Rowledge Oxford Road, Dinton misc420424
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Cresselly v Elvaston Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly misc420429
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Milford Hall v Fillongley Main Road, Milford misc420431
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 # Oulton v Woodhouse Grange Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton misc420436
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 # Sessay v Cleator Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay misc420437
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Crowhurst Park v Findon Crowhurst Park, Telham misc420438
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Rockhampton v Hambledon The Common, Rockhampton misc420439
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Cookley v Weekley and Warkton Lea Lane, Cookley misc420440
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 # Colwall v Clipstone Welfare Stowe Lane, Colwall misc420441
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Northop v Sacriston Flint Road, Northop misc420442
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 # Freuchie v Woodhouses The Park, Freuchie misc420443
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Reed v Sibton Park Village Green, Reed misc420444
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Cookham Dean v Roche Ricketts Field, Cookham misc420445
22 Jun 2014 The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Parley v Great and Little Tew Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley misc475271
21 Jun 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 Morriston v Briton Ferry Town Tir Canol, Morriston misc405816
15 Jun 2014 Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 Stand Third XI v Whalley Range Third XI Hamilton Road, Whitefield misc413798
01 Jun 2014 Solly Sports Yorkshire League Cup 2014 Barnsley v Appleby Frodingham Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc426828
24 May 2014 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 # Kampong v United Haarlem Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd, Utrecht misc418451
24 May 2014 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 # Bloemendaal v Voorburg Donkere Laan, Bloemendaal misc418453
17 May 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 Cowbridge v Maesteg Cowbridge Ground, Broad Shoard, Cowbridge misc405699
17 May 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 Landore v Llandarcy Heol Las Park, Birchgrove misc405878
17 May 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 Llandeilo v Llantwit Major Cavaliers Cae William Playing Fields, Llandeilo misc405879
17 May 2014 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 # Rood en Wit v United Haarlem Sportpark Koninklijke HFC, Haarlem misc418447
17 May 2014 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 # Voorburg v HBS Sportpark Westvliet, Voorburg misc418449
17 May 2014 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 # Sparta 1888 v Kampong Sportpark Het Schollebos, Capelle aan den IJssel misc418450
10 May 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 Briton Ferry Town v Pwll Ynysmaerdy Ground, Briton Ferry misc405784
04 May 2014 The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 Woodhouses Second XI v Glossop Second XI Medlock Road, Woodhouses misc417135
03 May 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 Cimla v Briton Ferry Town Cefn Saeson Playing Field, Cimla misc405778
03 May 2014 South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 Neath Third XI v Llandeilo The Gnoll, Neath misc405871
03 Mar 2007 Queensland Premier Competition First Grade 2006/07 Toombul v Gold Coast Dolphins Norm McMahon Oval, Brisbane misc472675
17 Feb 2007 Queensland Premier Competition First Grade 2006/07 Gold Coast Dolphins v South Brisbane Kerrydale, Robina misc472674
03 Feb 2007 Queensland Premier Competition First Grade 2006/07 Sunshine Coast v Gold Coast Dolphins Peter Easton Oval, Brisbane misc472673
20 Jan 2007 Queensland Premier Competition First Grade 2006/07 Gold Coast Dolphins v Sandgate-Redcliffe Kerrydale, Robina misc472672
06 Jan 2007 Queensland Premier Competition First Grade 2006/07 Northern Suburbs v Gold Coast Dolphins Ian Healy Oval, Brisbane misc472671
14 Oct 2006 Queensland Premier Competition First Grade 2006/07 Gold Coast Dolphins v Western Suburbs Kerrydale, Robina misc472670
30 Sep 2006 Queensland Premier Competition First Grade 2006/07 Valley v Gold Coast Dolphins Peter Easton Oval, Brisbane misc472669
11 Sep 2004 Other matches in England 2004 Tiddington Second XI v Kidmore End Second XI Albury View, Tiddington misc472881
24 Jun 1978 Other matches in England 1978 East Anglia Junior Women v Surrey Junior Women Chipperfield Clarendon Cricket Club Ground, Tring wmisc24769
18 Jun 1978 Other matches in England 1978 Surrey Junior Women v West Junior Women Morden Park, Morden wmisc24768
10 Jun 1978 Other matches in England 1978 Surrey Junior Women v Middlesex Junior Women Dulwich wmisc24767
10 Sep 1949 Other matches in England 1949 # Bidford-on-Avon v HE Dollery's XI not known misc475747
03 Jun 1939 Lancashire League 1939 Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll8183
02 Jun 1939 Lancashire League 1939 Ramsbottom v Colne Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll8176
26 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 CA Partridge's XI v MA Pollard's XI The Elms School Ground, Colwall wmisc24826
26 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 V Straker's XI v NS Strathairn's XI Little Elms, Colwall wmisc24827
26 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 OM Andrews' XI v EA Snowball's XI The Downs School Ground, Colwall wmisc24828
26 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 AF Bull's XI v M Scott-Bowden's XI Stowe Lane, Colwall wmisc24829
25 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 M Scott-Bowden's XI v NS Strathairn's XI The Elms School Ground, Colwall wmisc24823
25 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 CA Partridge's XI v EA Snowball's XI Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor wmisc24824
25 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 OM Andrews' XI v MA Pollard's XI Stowe Lane, Colwall wmisc24825
23 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 EA Snowball's XI v NS Strathairn's XI Stowe Lane, Colwall wmisc24818
23 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 AF Bull's XI v CA Partridge's XI The Elms School Ground, Colwall wmisc24819
23 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 MA Pollard's XI v V Straker's XI Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor wmisc24820
23 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 OM Andrews' XI v M Scott-Bowden's XI The Downs School Ground, Colwall wmisc24821
22 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 OM Andrews' XI v AF Bull's XI Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor wmisc24814
22 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 CA Partridge's XI v NS Strathairn's XI The Downs School Ground, Colwall wmisc24815
22 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 EA Snowball's XI v V Straker's XI The Elms School Ground, Colwall wmisc24816
22 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 MA Pollard's XI v M Scott-Bowden's XI Stowe Lane, Colwall wmisc24817
21 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 CA Partridge's XI v V Straker's XI Stowe Lane, Colwall wmisc24810
21 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 OM Andrews' XI v NS Strathairn's XI The Elms School Ground, Colwall wmisc24811
21 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 M Scott-Bowden's XI v EA Snowball's XI Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor wmisc24812
21 Aug 1933 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1933 AF Bull's XI v MA Pollard's XI The Downs School Ground, Colwall wmisc24813
27 Aug 1932 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1932 OM Andrews' XI v V Straker's XI The Downs School Ground, Colwall wmisc24808
26 Aug 1932 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1932 CA Partridge's XI v MA Pollard's XI Tanachie Court, West Malvern wmisc24802
28 Aug 1931 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1931 EM Child's XI v ME Haddelsey's XI not known wmisc24786
28 Aug 1931 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1931 OM Andrews' XI v EA Snowball's XI not known wmisc24787
28 Aug 1931 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1931 AF Bull's XI v CM Read's XI not known wmisc24788
28 Aug 1931 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1931 CA Partridge's XI v MA Pollard's XI not known wmisc24789
27 Aug 1931 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1931 AF Bull's XI v EA Snowball's XI not known wmisc24782
27 Aug 1931 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1931 ME Haddelsey's XI v CA Partridge's XI not known wmisc24783
27 Aug 1931 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1931 EM Child's XI v MA Pollard's XI not known wmisc24784
27 Aug 1931 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1931 OM Andrews' XI v CM Read's XI not known wmisc24785
26 Aug 1931 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1931 OM Andrews' XI v MA Pollard's XI not known wmisc24778
26 Aug 1931 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1931 CA Partridge's XI v EA Snowball's XI not known wmisc24779
26 Aug 1931 Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1931 AF Bull's XI v ME Haddelsey's XI not known wmisc24780
Jun 1925 Other matches in England 1925 King Edward VII School Sheffield v Derby School Whiteley Woods, Sheffield misc426657
Jun 1925 Other matches in England 1925 Derby School Second XI v Wirksworth Grammar School Parker's Piece, Chester Green misc462907
02 Jul 1910 Other matches in England 1910 Derby Daily Telegraph v Derbyshire Advertiser Parker's Piece, Chester Green misc436522
16 Jul 1909 Other matches in England 1909 Derby Daily Express v Derbyshire Advertiser not known misc436517
Aug 1907 Other matches in England 1907 Nuneaton v Warwickshire Club and Ground Weddington Road, Nuneaton misc475750
13 Jun 1907 Other matches in England 1907 Coventry and North Warwickshire v Warwickshire Club and Ground Bulls Head Ground, Coventry misc475749
06 Aug 1906 Other matches in England 1906 Warwickshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Edgbaston, Birmingham misc475276
11 Jul 1906 Other matches in England 1906 Tamworth v Warwickshire Club and Ground Hints Road, Tamworth misc475748
15 Jul 1905 Other matches in England 1905 Taddington v Buxton B Taddington misc475745
05 Sep 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Baltimore v Philadelphia Cricket Club Summer XI Mount Washington, Baltimore misc277292
03 Sep 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Merion Summer XI v Moorestown Merion Cricket Club Ground, Haverford misc277291
27 Aug 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Belmont Summer XI v Eddystone Belmont Cricket Club Ground, Philadelphia misc277279
27 Aug 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Belmont Summer XI v Gibbsboro Belmont Cricket Club Ground, Philadelphia misc277280
27 Aug 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 PH Clark's XI v HL Clark's XI Philadelphia Cricket Club Ground, Philadelphia misc277287
27 Aug 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Sherwood Club of Angora v Merchantville Sherwood Cricket Club Ground, Angora misc277288
24 Aug 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Merion Summer XI v Radnor Summer XI Merion Cricket Club Ground, Haverford misc277277
20 Aug 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Belmont Summer XI v Falls of Schuylkill Belmont Cricket Club Ground, Philadelphia misc277268
13 Aug 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Germantown Zingari v Moorestown Germantown Cricket Club Ground, Manheim, Philadelphia misc277259
13 Aug 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Kensington Industrial and Beneficial Association v Belmont Kensington Ground, Philadelphia misc277261
13 Aug 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Merion v Sherwood Club of Angora Merion Cricket Club Ground, Haverford misc277262
13 Aug 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Linden v Belfield Cricket Ground, Camden misc277266
06 Aug 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Belmont Summer XI v Rose Hill Belmont Cricket Club Ground, Philadelphia misc277254
06 Aug 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Philadelphia Cricket Club Summer XI v Sherwood Club of Angora Philadelphia Cricket Club Ground, Philadelphia misc277255
02 Jul 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Moorestown v Albion Club of New York Country Club, Moorestown misc277222
25 Jun 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Haddonfield v Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association 50th and Haverford, Haddonfield misc277210
18 Jun 1898 Other matches in United States of America 1898 Linden v Haddonfield Cricket Ground, Camden misc277205
30 May 1898 Other matches in England 1898 Warwickshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Edgbaston, Birmingham misc475274
26 May 1898 Other matches in England 1898 Warwickshire Club and Ground v Saltley College Past and Present Edgbaston, Birmingham misc475275
15 Jun 1891 Other matches in England 1891 Warwick School v Warwickshire Crusaders Warwick School Ground, Warwick misc414710
12 Jul 1890 Massachusetts State Cricket League 1890 Mystic Club of Medford v Somerville Mystic Park, Medford misc461082
04 Jul 1890 Other matches in United States of America 1890 South Worcester v Saylesville Worcester misc461139

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive