CricketArchive

npower Village Cup 2006



07 May 2006 Group 20 Second RoundCropredy v Kidmore End Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill1137
28 May 2006 Group 20 Third RoundKidmore End v Kingston Bagpuize Gallowstree Common, Kidmore End vill1138
04 Jun 2006 Group 24 Fourth RoundBluntisham v Weston Colville Bluntisham Recreation Ground, Bluntisham vill1139
04 Jun 2006 Group 24 Fourth RoundFordham v Upwood Recreation Ground, Fordham vill1140
04 Jun 2006 Group 22 Fourth RoundReed v Waresley Village Green, Reed vill1141
18 Jun 2006 Group 12 FinalBurgh and District v Plumtree Burgh and District Cricket Club Ground, Burgh-le-Marsh vill1142
18 Jun 2006 Group 24 Final#Fordham v Weston Colville Recreation Ground, Fordham vill1143
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundAnsley Sports v Chaddesley Corbett Ansley Hall Ground, Ansley VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundBentley v Weston Colville Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundCompstall v Quatt Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundEynsford v Easton and Martyr Worthy Common Meadow, Eynsford VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundFreuchie v Sheriff Hutton Bridge The Park, Freuchie VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Rowledge The Recreation Ground, Glynde VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundGretton v Plumtree Kirby Road, Gretton VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundHoughton Main v Bardsey Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundMarshfield v Goatacre Broadleys, Marshfield VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundOxford Downs v Bronwydd Abingdon Road, Standlake VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundReed v Bledlow Ridge Village Green, Reed VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundShipley Hall v Great Eccleston The Field, Shipley VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundSully Centurions v Paul Burnham Avenue, Sully VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundTimsbury v Feniton North Road, Timsbury VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundWarkworth v Shireshead and Forton Castle Field, Warkworth VILL
02 Jul 2006 Sixth RoundWolviston v Sessay Armstrong Park, Wolviston VILL
16 Jul 2006 Seventh RoundBledlow Ridge v Easton and Martyr Worthy Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge VILL
16 Jul 2006 Seventh RoundCompstall v Chaddesley Corbett Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge VILL
16 Jul 2006 Seventh RoundFreuchie v Sessay The Park, Freuchie VILL
16 Jul 2006 Seventh RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Weston Colville The Recreation Ground, Glynde VILL
16 Jul 2006 Seventh RoundMarshfield v Paul Broadleys, Marshfield VILL
16 Jul 2006 Seventh RoundOxford Downs v Timsbury Abingdon Road, Standlake VILL
16 Jul 2006 Seventh RoundPlumtree v Shipley Hall Bradmore Lane, Plumtree VILL
16 Jul 2006 Seventh RoundShireshead and Forton v Houghton Main Clifton Park, Forton VILL
30 Jul 2006 Quarter-FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Easton and Martyr Worthy The Recreation Ground, Glynde VILL
30 Jul 2006 Quarter-FinalHoughton Main v Freuchie Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe VILL
30 Jul 2006 Quarter-FinalShipley Hall v Compstall The Field, Shipley VILL
30 Jul 2006 Quarter-FinalTimsbury v Paul North Road, Timsbury VILL
13 Aug 2006 Semi-FinalEaston and Martyr Worthy v Timsbury The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton VILL
13 Aug 2006 Semi-FinalShipley Hall v Houghton Main The Field, Shipley VILL
03 Sep 2006 FinalHoughton Main v Timsbury Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill1174

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive