CricketArchive

Persimmon Village Cup 2011



17 Apr 2011 Group 14 First Round#Billesdon v Bidford-on-Avon Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill996
17 Apr 2011 Group 14 First RoundCropston v Earlswood Waterfield Road, Cropston vill997
17 Apr 2011 Group 20 First Round#Cumnor v Challow and Childrey Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill998
17 Apr 2011 Group 20 First RoundKidmore End v Great and Little Tew Gallowstree Common, Kidmore End vill999
17 Apr 2011 Group 14 First RoundNorton Lindsey and Wolverton v Woodhouse Eaves Recreation Ground, Norton Lindsey vill1000
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second Round#Aston Rowant v Horspath The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill1001
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundBarcombe v Rottingdean The Recreation Ground, Barcombe vill1002
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second Round#Bearley v Offchurch-Lapworth Mill Field, Bearley vill1003
01 May 2011 Group 29 First Round#Bramshaw v Longparish Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill1004
01 May 2011 Group 30 First Round#Braywood v Newdigate The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield vill1005
01 May 2011 Group 8 First Round#Burneside v Culgaith Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill1006
01 May 2011 Group 26 First RoundButleigh v Stapleton Butleigh Court, Butleigh vill1007
01 May 2011 Group 4 First Round#Cayton v Staithes Athletic Club Station Road, Cayton vill1008
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second Round#Challow and Childrey v Great and Little Tew Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill1009
01 May 2011 Group 26 First RoundChew Magna v Over Stowey Chew Court, Chew Magna vill1009a
01 May 2011 Group 19 First RoundCoalpit Heath v Oldlands Church Leaze, Coalpit Heath vill1010
01 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundColwall v Broadway Stowe Lane, Colwall vill1011
01 May 2011 Group 15 First Round#Cookley v Worcester Nomads Lea Lane, Cookley vill1012
01 May 2011 Group 19 First RoundCorse and Staunton v Witcombe Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1013
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second RoundCropredy v Hanborough Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill1014
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second Round#Cropston v Billesdon Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1015
01 May 2011 Group 21 First Round#Cublington v Great Brickhill Orchard Ground, Cublington vill1016
01 May 2011 Group 21 First RoundDinton v Frieth Oxford Road, Dinton vill1016a
01 May 2011 Group 19 First RoundDumbleton v Bredon Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill1017
01 May 2011 Group 29 First Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Hambledon The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1018
01 May 2011 Group 21 First RoundFarnham Common v Bledlow Ridge One Pin Lane, Farnham Common vill1019
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second Round#Fillongley v Exhall and Wixford The Parks, Fillongley vill1020
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundFindon v Ifield Long Furlong, Findon vill1021
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundFletching v Isfield Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching vill1022
01 May 2011 Group 30 First RoundFrensham v Pinkneys Green Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill1023
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Mayfield The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill1024
01 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundGoodrich v Chaddesley Corbett The Avenue, Goodrich vill1025
01 May 2011 Group 21 First RoundGreat Kingshill v North Crawley Common Road, Great Kingshill vill1026
01 May 2011 Group 10 First Round#Halkyn v Compstall Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill1027
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundHellingly v Plumpton and East Chiltington Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge vill1028
01 May 2011 Group 5 First Round#Heslerton v Alne Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill1029
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second Round#Hunningham v Knowle Village Main Street, Hunningham vill1030
01 May 2011 Group 30 First RoundHurley v Effingham Shepherds Lane, Hurley vill1030a
01 May 2011 Group 29 First Round#Hursley Park v Ropley The Quarters, Hursley vill1031
01 May 2011 Group 21 First Round#Ibstone v Bledlow Village Greys Lane, Ibstone vill1032
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundIden v Outwood The Park, Iden vill1032a
01 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundIngleby Greenhow v Forge Valley Greenhow Cricket Field, Ingleby vill1032b
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundJolly Sailor v Ansley Sports Jolly Sailor Cricket Club Ground, Hemington vill1033
01 May 2011 Group 21 First Round#Kimble v Stoke Green Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill1034
01 May 2011 Group 25 First RoundLechlade v Beanacre The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill1034a
01 May 2011 Group 26 First Round#Middlezoy v Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill1035
01 May 2011 Group 30 First RoundMoreton v Netherne Bear Lane, North Moreton vill1035a
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundNewbold Verdon v Tanworth and Camp Hill Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill1036
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundNewick v Poynings King George V Playing Field, Newick vill1037
01 May 2011 Group 22 First Round#North Mymms v Wormley Home Farm, North Mymms vill1038
01 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundOffenham v Belbroughton Three Cocks Lane, Offenham vill1038a
01 May 2011 Group 19 First Round#Painswick v Leonard Stanley Broadham Fields, Painswick vill1039
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second RoundPeppard v Shrivenham Stoke Row Road, Peppard vill1039a
01 May 2011 Group 30 First RoundPurley-on-Thames v Alfold Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill1039b
01 May 2011 Group 4 First Round#Rainton v Harome Rainton Cricket Club Ground, West Rainton vill1040
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second Round#Sandford St Martin v Kingston Bagpuize Sandford Park, Sandford St Martin vill1041
01 May 2011 Group 4 First Round#Seamer and Irton v Cloughton The Recreation Field, Seamer vill1042
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second Round#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Steeple Aston Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill1043
01 May 2011 Group 25 First Round#Shroton v Redlynch and Hale The Fairfield, Shroton vill1044
01 May 2011 Group 4 First Round#Silton v Barton Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill1045
01 May 2011 Group 29 First RoundSparsholt v Godshill The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill1045a
01 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundStainsby Hall v Elvaston St Johns Road, Stainsby vill1046
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second Round#The Baldons v Oxford Downs The Baldons Cricket Club Ground, Marsh Baldon vill1047
01 May 2011 Group 29 First Round#Tichborne Park v Paultons Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill1048
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second RoundTiddington v Deddington Albury View, Tiddington vill1048a
01 May 2011 Group 26 First RoundTimsbury v Wembdon North Road, Timsbury vill1049
01 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundTranmere Victoria v Tattenhall Victoria Park, Tranmere vill1050
01 May 2011 Group 4 First Round#Upper Wharfedale v Ebberston Wood Lane, Grassington vill1051
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundWater Orton v Shipston-on-Stour Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill1052
01 May 2011 Group 24 First RoundWeston Colville v Foxton Recreation Ground, Weston Green vill1052a
01 May 2011 Group 21 First RoundWhite Waltham v Aston Clinton White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill1052b
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundWolvey v Norton Lindsey and Wolverton Wolvey Playing Field, Wolvey vill1053
01 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundWormelow v Feckenham Kennel Field, Wormelow vill1053a
01 May 2011 Group 30 First RoundWraysbury v Wrecclesham The Green, Wraysbury vill1054
02 May 2011 Group 24 First RoundKimbolton and Catworth v Fordham The Park, Kimbolton vill1055
15 May 2011 Group 14 Quarter-FinalAnsley Sports v Knowle Village Ansley Hall Ground, Ansley vill1056
15 May 2011 Group 11 Quarter-FinalApperknowle v Brailsford and Ednaston High Street, Apperknowle vill1057
15 May 2011 Group 15 Quarter-FinalAstwood Bank v Colwall Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill1058
15 May 2011 Group 4 Quarter-Final#Barton v Moorsholm Church Lane, Barton vill1059
15 May 2011 Group 15 Quarter-FinalBelbroughton v Bretforton Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill1060
15 May 2011 Group 32 Quarter-FinalBidborough v Ash Village Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill1061
15 May 2011 Group 21 Quarter-Final#Bledlow Village v Aston Clinton West Lane, Bledlow vill1062
15 May 2011 Group 2 Quarter-FinalBomarsund v Stocksfield East View, Choppington vill1063
15 May 2011 Group 29 Quarter-FinalBurridge v Hurstbourne Priors Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill1063a
15 May 2011 Group 15 Quarter-Final#Chaddesley Corbett v Bosbury Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill1064
15 May 2011 Group 20 Quarter-Final#Challow and Childrey v Tiddington Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill1065
15 May 2011 Group 26 Quarter-FinalChew Magna v Brompton Ralph Chew Court, Chew Magna vill1065a
15 May 2011 Group 19 Quarter-FinalCoalpit Heath v Apperley Church Leaze, Coalpit Heath vill1066
15 May 2011 Group 19 Quarter-FinalCorse and Staunton v Redmarley Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1067
15 May 2011 Group 20 Quarter-Final#Cropredy v Horspath Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill1068
15 May 2011 Group 17 Quarter-Final#Drefach v Cresselly Heol Cae Gwyn, Drefach vill1069
15 May 2011 Group 22 Quarter-FinalEversholt v Eaton Bray Recreation Ground, Eversholt vill1070
15 May 2011 Group 31 Quarter-FinalFindon v Middleton Long Furlong, Findon vill1071
15 May 2011 Group 8 Quarter-FinalFoulridge v Shireshead and Forton Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill1071a
15 May 2011 Group 24 Quarter-FinalFoxton v Abington Recreation Ground, Foxton vill1072
15 May 2011 Group 1 Quarter-FinalFreuchie v Crathie The Park, Freuchie vill1072a
15 May 2011 Group 25 Quarter-FinalGoatacre v Potterne Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1073
15 May 2011 Group 21 Quarter-FinalGreat Brickhill v Dinton Rotten Row, Great Brickhill vill1073a
15 May 2011 Group 8 Quarter-Final#Great Corby v Chipping The Howard Lawson Cricket Ground, Great Corby vill1074
15 May 2011 Group 21 Quarter-FinalGreat Kingshill v Bledlow Ridge Common Road, Great Kingshill vill1074a
15 May 2011 Group 29 Quarter-Final#Hambledon v Damerham Broad Halfpenny Down, Hambledon vill1075
15 May 2011 Group 13 Quarter-FinalHammerwich v Bomere Heath Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill1076
15 May 2011 Group 23 Quarter-Final#Havering-atte-Bower v Bentley Broxhill Road, Havering-atte-Bower vill1077
15 May 2011 Group 24 Quarter-Final#Hemsby v Reach Hemsby Playing Field, Hemsby vill1078
15 May 2011 Group 11 Quarter-Final#Holmesfield v Dove Holes Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill1079
15 May 2011 Group 23 Quarter-FinalHorndon-on-the-Hill v Elmstead The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill1080
15 May 2011 Group 26 Quarter-FinalIlton v Timsbury Childs-Clark Ground, Ilton vill1080a
15 May 2011 Group 4 Quarter-Final#Ingleby Greenhow v Cloughton Greenhow Cricket Field, Ingleby vill1081
15 May 2011 Group 1 Quarter-Final#Kemnay v Torrance Community Bogbeth Park, Kemnay vill1082
15 May 2011 Group 24 Quarter-FinalKimbolton and Catworth v Bradfield The Park, Kimbolton vill1083
15 May 2011 Group 19 Quarter-FinalKingsholm v Dumbleton Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill1084
15 May 2011 Group 32 Quarter-FinalLimpsfield Chart v High Halstow Moorhouse Road, Limpsfield Chart vill1085
15 May 2011 Group 22 Quarter-FinalLong Marston v Botany Bay Marlins, Long Marston vill1085a
15 May 2011 Group 29 Quarter-FinalLongparish v Hursley Park Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish vill1086
15 May 2011 Group 24 Quarter-Final#Longstanton Grasshoppers v Thriplow Longstanton Recreation Ground, Longstanton vill1087
15 May 2011 Group 19 Quarter-FinalMarshfield v Painswick Broadleys, Marshfield vill1087a
15 May 2011 Group 9 Quarter-FinalMawdesley v Wrea Green The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill1087b
15 May 2011 Group 16 Quarter-FinalMiddleton Cheney v Weekley and Warkton Astrop Road, Middleton Cheney vill1088
15 May 2011 Group 26 Quarter-FinalMiddlezoy v Kilve Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill1088a
15 May 2011 Group 18 Quarter-FinalMiskin Manor v Vale Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill1088b
15 May 2011 Group 23 Quarter-FinalMistley v High Roding New Road, Mistley vill1089
15 May 2011 Group 30 Quarter-Final#Moreton v Braywood Bear Lane, North Moreton vill1090
15 May 2011 Group 27 Quarter-FinalMount Ambrose v Roche Old Boys College Lane, Mount Ambrose vill1091
15 May 2011 Group 14 Quarter-FinalNewbold Verdon v Fillongley Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill1092
15 May 2011 Group 31 Quarter-FinalNewick v Iden King George V Playing Field, Newick vill1092a
15 May 2011 Group 26 Quarter-FinalNorth Curry v Stapleton White Street Sports Ground, North Curry vill1093
15 May 2011 Group 14 Quarter-Final#Norton Lindsey and Wolverton v Cropston Recreation Ground, Norton Lindsey vill1094
15 May 2011 Group 5 Quarter-FinalPatrington v Folkton and Flixton Southside Cricket Ground, Patrington vill1095
15 May 2011 Group 30 Quarter-Final#Pinkneys Green v Hurley Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill1096
15 May 2011 Group 31 Quarter-FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Glynde and Beddingham King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill1097
15 May 2011 Group 30 Quarter-Final#Purley-on-Thames v Wraysbury Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill1098
15 May 2011 Group 25 Quarter-FinalPurton v Cattistock The Cricket Ground, Purton vill1098a
15 May 2011 Group 13 Quarter-FinalQuatt v Albrighton Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill1098b
15 May 2011 Group 22 Quarter-Final#Reed v Langleybury Village Green, Reed vill1099
15 May 2011 Group 1 Quarter-FinalRoss County v Methlick Castle Leod, Strathpepper vill1099a
15 May 2011 Group 31 Quarter-FinalRottingdean v Fletching Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill1100
15 May 2011 Group 30 Quarter-FinalRowledge v Cookham Dean Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1100a
15 May 2011 Group 9 Quarter-Final#Rufford v Woodhouses Cousins Lane, Rufford vill1101
15 May 2011 Group 8 Quarter-FinalSalesbury v Milnthorpe Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill1102
15 May 2011 Group 20 Quarter-FinalSandford St Martin v Shrivenham Sandford Park, Sandford St Martin vill1103
15 May 2011 Group 5 Quarter-Final#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Staxton Moor Farm, Strensall vill1104
15 May 2011 Group 14 Quarter-Final#Shipston-on-Stour v Bearley London Road, Shipston-on-Stour vill1105
15 May 2011 Group 20 Quarter-Final#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Oxford Downs Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill1106
15 May 2011 Group 25 Quarter-FinalShrewton v Chalke Valley Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill1106a
15 May 2011 Group 25 Quarter-FinalShroton v Lechlade The Fairfield, Shroton vill1107
15 May 2011 Group 29 Quarter-FinalSparsholt v Paultons The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill1108
15 May 2011 Group 18 Quarter-FinalSt Fagans v Pentyrch Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans vill1109
15 May 2011 Group 22 Quarter-Final#St Margaretsbury v North Mymms The Receation Ground, Stanstead Abbotts vill1110
15 May 2011 Group 11 Quarter-FinalStainsby Hall v Little Eaton St Johns Road, Stainsby vill1111
15 May 2011 Group 4 Quarter-Final#Staithes Athletic Club v Upper Wharfedale Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill1112
15 May 2011 Group 23 Quarter-FinalStock v Great Waltham Stock Common, Stock vill1113
15 May 2011 Group 21 Quarter-Final#Stoke Green v Winchmore Hill (Penn) Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill1114
15 May 2011 Group 11 Quarter-FinalWalton-on-Trent v Shipley Hall Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill1115
15 May 2011 Group 5 Quarter-FinalWoodhouse Grange v Snainton Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1115a
15 May 2011 Group 13 Quarter-FinalWorfield v Enville Davenport Park, Worfield vill1116
15 May 2011 Group 15 Quarter-FinalWormelow v Worcester Nomads Kennel Field, Wormelow vill1117
22 May 2011 Group 10 Quarter-Final#Birch Vale and Thornsett v Broadbottom Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill1118
22 May 2011 Group 10 Quarter-FinalCarmel and District v Hawk Green Pen-y-Gelli Ground, Carmel vill1118a
22 May 2011 Group 10 Quarter-Final#Compstall v Northop Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge vill1119
22 May 2011 Group 9 Semi-FinalGreat Eccleston v Mawdesley Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill1120
22 May 2011 Group 27 Semi-FinalPerranarworthal v Tintagel Tredrea, Perranarworthal vill1121
22 May 2011 Group 17 Quarter-Final#Pontyberem v Lawrenny The Park, Pontyberem vill1122
22 May 2011 Group 8 Quarter-FinalSabden v Burneside Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill1122a
22 May 2011 Group 4 Quarter-Final#Sessay v Harome Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill1123
22 May 2011 Group 8 Quarter-FinalShireshead and Forton v Salesbury Clifton Park, Forton vill1123a
22 May 2011 Group 5 Quarter-Final#Walton v Heslerton Springs Lane, Walton vill1124
29 May 2011 Group 7 Semi-FinalAckworth v Warley Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill1124a
29 May 2011 Group 16 Semi-FinalBarby v Stockton Longdown Lane, Barby vill1125
29 May 2011 Group 4 Semi-Final#Barton v Sessay Church Lane, Barton vill1126
29 May 2011 Group 10 Semi-Final#Birch Vale and Thornsett v Northop Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill1127
29 May 2011 Group 2 Semi-FinalBomarsund v Wallace Arms East View, Choppington vill1127a
29 May 2011 Group 8 Semi-FinalBurneside v Chipping Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill1127b
29 May 2011 Group 29 Semi-FinalBurridge v Hambledon Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill1128
29 May 2011 Group 17 Semi-FinalCarew v Pontyberem Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1129
29 May 2011 Group 25 Semi-Final#Cattistock v Shrewton Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill1130
29 May 2011 Group 15 Semi-Final#Chaddesley Corbett v Colwall Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill1131
29 May 2011 Group 20 Semi-FinalChallow and Childrey v Shrivenham Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill1132
29 May 2011 Group 26 Semi-FinalChew Magna v Timsbury Chew Court, Chew Magna vill1133
29 May 2011 Group 13 Semi-FinalCleobury Mortimer v Quatt Love Lane, Cleobury Mortimer vill1134
29 May 2011 Group 19 Semi-FinalCorse and Staunton v Dumbleton Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1135
29 May 2011 Group 17 Semi-FinalCresselly v Bronwydd Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill1136
29 May 2011 Group 23 Semi-FinalElmstead v Great Waltham Vicarage Meadow, Elmstead vill1137
29 May 2011 Group 22 Semi-FinalEversholt v Reed Recreation Ground, Eversholt vill1138
29 May 2011 Group 14 Semi-FinalFillongley v Knowle Village The Parks, Fillongley vill1139
29 May 2011 Group 31 Semi-FinalFindon v Rottingdean Long Furlong, Findon vill1140
29 May 2011 Group 25 Semi-FinalGoatacre v Lechlade Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1141
29 May 2011 Group 21 Semi-Final#Great Kingshill v Bledlow Village Common Road, Great Kingshill vill1142
29 May 2011 Group 13 Semi-FinalHammerwich v Enville Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill1143
29 May 2011 Group 5 Semi-Final#Heslerton v Woodhouse Grange Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill1144
29 May 2011 Group 11 Semi-FinalHolmesfield v Brailsford and Ednaston Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill1145
29 May 2011 Group 20 Semi-Final#Horspath v Shipton-under-Wychwood Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill1146
29 May 2011 Group 24 Semi-FinalKimbolton and Catworth v Foxton The Park, Kimbolton vill1147
29 May 2011 Group 32 Semi-FinalLimpsfield Chart v Linton Park Moorhouse Road, Limpsfield Chart vill1148
29 May 2011 Group 16 Semi-FinalLittle Harrowden v Weekley and Warkton The Manor, Little Harrowden vill1148a
29 May 2011 Group 22 Semi-FinalLong Marston v North Mymms Marlins, Long Marston vill1149
29 May 2011 Group 24 Semi-FinalLongstanton Grasshoppers v Hemsby Longstanton Recreation Ground, Longstanton vill1149a
29 May 2011 Group 28 Semi-Final#Malborough v Lewdown Malborough Cricket Club Ground, Malborough vill1150
29 May 2011 Group 19 Semi-FinalMarshfield v Apperley Broadleys, Marshfield vill1151
29 May 2011 Group 1 Semi-FinalMeigle v Methlick Victory Park, Meigle vill1152
29 May 2011 Group 23 Semi-FinalMistley v Bentley New Road, Mistley vill1153
29 May 2011 Group 31 Semi-FinalNewick v Glynde and Beddingham King George V Playing Field, Newick vill1154
29 May 2011 Group 30 Semi-FinalPinkneys Green v Purley-on-Thames Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill1155
29 May 2011 Group 30 Semi-FinalRowledge v Moreton Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1156
29 May 2011 Group 5 Semi-FinalSheriff Hutton Bridge v Folkton and Flixton Moor Farm, Strensall vill1157
29 May 2011 Group 11 Semi-FinalShipley Hall v Stainsby Hall The Field, Shipley vill1158
29 May 2011 Group 14 Semi-Final#Shipston-on-Stour v Cropston London Road, Shipston-on-Stour vill1159
29 May 2011 Group 27 Semi-FinalSouth Petherwin v Roche Old Boys Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill1159a
29 May 2011 Group 29 Semi-FinalSparsholt v Longparish The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill1160
29 May 2011 Group 32 Semi-FinalSpeldhurst v Bidborough Recreation Ground, Speldhurst vill1161
29 May 2011 Group 18 Semi-FinalSt Fagans v Hopkinstown Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans vill1162
29 May 2011 Group 26 Semi-FinalStapleton v Middlezoy Sleepy Hollow, Stapleton vill1163
29 May 2011 Group 7 Semi-FinalStreethouse v Bardsey Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1164
29 May 2011 Group 10 Semi-FinalTattenhall v Hawk Green Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill1165
29 May 2011 Group 1 Semi-Final#Torrance Community v Freuchie Torrance Community Cricket Club Ground, Torrance vill1166
29 May 2011 Group 4 Semi-Final#Upper Wharfedale v Cloughton Wood Lane, Grassington vill1167
29 May 2011 Group 2 Semi-FinalWarkworth v Humshaugh Castle Field, Warkworth vill1168
29 May 2011 Group 21 Semi-Final#Winchmore Hill (Penn) v Great Brickhill Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill1169
29 May 2011 Group 9 Semi-FinalWoodhouses v Warton Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill1169a
29 May 2011 Group 18 Semi-Final#Ynystawe v Miskin Manor Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill1170
05 Jun 2011 Group 15 Semi-FinalWormelow v Bretforton Kennel Field, Wormelow vill1171
12 Jun 2011 Group 17 Final#Carew v Cresselly Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1172
12 Jun 2011 Group 20 Final#Challow and Childrey v Shipton-under-Wychwood Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill1173
12 Jun 2011 Group 8 Final#Chipping v Shireshead and Forton Old Hive, Chipping vill1174
12 Jun 2011 Group 4 Final#Cloughton v Sessay Back High Street, Cloughton vill1175
12 Jun 2011 Group 15 Final#Colwall v Bretforton Stowe Lane, Colwall vill1176
12 Jun 2011 Group 25 FinalGoatacre v Cattistock Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1177
12 Jun 2011 Group 21 Final#Great Brickhill v Bledlow Village Rotten Row, Great Brickhill vill1178
12 Jun 2011 Group 13 FinalHammerwich v Quatt Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill1179
12 Jun 2011 Group 6 Final#Houghton Main v Oulton Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill1180
12 Jun 2011 Group 24 FinalLongstanton Grasshoppers v Foxton Longstanton Recreation Ground, Longstanton vill1181
12 Jun 2011 Group 1 FinalMeigle v Freuchie Victory Park, Meigle vill1182
12 Jun 2011 Group 27 FinalPerranarworthal v Roche Old Boys Tredrea, Perranarworthal vill1183
12 Jun 2011 Group 22 Final#Reed v North Mymms Village Green, Reed vill1184
12 Jun 2011 Group 31 FinalRottingdean v Glynde and Beddingham Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill1185
12 Jun 2011 Group 5 FinalSheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouse Grange Moor Farm, Strensall vill1186
12 Jun 2011 Group 14 FinalShipston-on-Stour v Fillongley London Road, Shipston-on-Stour vill1187
12 Jun 2011 Group 12 Final#South Kelsey v Normanby Park Lysaghts Sports Ground, Holton le Moor vill1188
12 Jun 2011 Group 29 Final#Sparsholt v Hambledon The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill1189
12 Jun 2011 Group 11 FinalStainsby Hall v Holmesfield St Johns Road, Stainsby vill1190
12 Jun 2011 Group 26 FinalTimsbury v Stapleton North Road, Timsbury vill1191
12 Jun 2011 Group 2 FinalWarkworth v Bomarsund Castle Field, Warkworth vill1192
12 Jun 2011 Group 3 FinalWolviston v Bates Cottages Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill1193
12 Jun 2011 Group 28 FinalYelverton Bohemians v Lewdown Langton Park, Yelverton vill1193a
12 Jun 2011 Group 18 FinalYnystawe v St Fagans Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill1194
19 Jun 2011 Group 9 FinalGreat Eccleston v Woodhouses Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill1195
19 Jun 2011 Group 32 FinalLinton Park v Bidborough Linton Park, Linton vill1196
19 Jun 2011 Group 19 FinalMarshfield v Dumbleton Broadleys, Marshfield vill1197
19 Jun 2011 Group 23 FinalMistley v Elmstead New Road, Mistley vill1198
19 Jun 2011 Group 30 FinalPinkneys Green v Rowledge Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill1199
19 Jun 2011 Group 7 Final#Streethouse v Warley Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1200
19 Jun 2011 Group 10 FinalTattenhall v Northop Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill1201
19 Jun 2011 Group 16 FinalWeekley and Warkton v Barby Boughton Park, Weekley vill1202
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundBates Cottages v Freuchie Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill1203
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundBidborough v Hambledon Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill1204
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundBomarsund v Shireshead and Forton East View, Choppington vill1205
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundColwall v Quatt Stowe Lane, Colwall vill1206
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundGoatacre v Shipton-under-Wychwood Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1207
26 Jun 2011 Fifth Round#Houghton Main v Warley Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill1208
26 Jun 2011 Fifth Round#Lewdown v Dumbleton The Recreation Field, Lewdown vill1209
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundMistley v Great Brickhill New Road, Mistley vill1210
26 Jun 2011 Fifth Round#Roche Old Boys v Ynystawe Trazaise Road, Roche vill1211
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundRottingdean v Reed Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill1212
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundRowledge v Foxton Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1213
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundSessay v Woodhouse Grange Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill1214
26 Jun 2011 Fifth Round#South Kelsey v Shipston-on-Stour Lysaghts Sports Ground, Holton le Moor vill1215
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundStainsby Hall v Barby St Johns Road, Stainsby vill1216
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundTattenhall v Woodhouses Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill1217
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundTimsbury v Carew North Road, Timsbury vill1218
10 Jul 2011 Sixth RoundBidborough v Rottingdean Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill1219
10 Jul 2011 Sixth Round#Carew v Shipton-under-Wychwood Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1220
10 Jul 2011 Sixth Round#Dumbleton v Ynystawe Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill1221
10 Jul 2011 Sixth Round#Freuchie v Houghton Main The Park, Freuchie vill1222
10 Jul 2011 Sixth RoundMistley v Rowledge New Road, Mistley vill1223
10 Jul 2011 Sixth RoundShipston-on-Stour v Woodhouses London Road, Shipston-on-Stour vill1224
10 Jul 2011 Sixth RoundShireshead and Forton v Sessay Clifton Park, Forton vill1225
10 Jul 2011 Sixth RoundStainsby Hall v Colwall St Johns Road, Stainsby vill1226
24 Jul 2011 Quarter-Final#Carew v Dumbleton Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1227
24 Jul 2011 Quarter-FinalFreuchie v Sessay The Park, Freuchie vill1228
24 Jul 2011 Quarter-FinalMistley v Rottingdean New Road, Mistley vill1229
24 Jul 2011 Quarter-FinalStainsby Hall v Woodhouses St Johns Road, Stainsby vill1230
07 Aug 2011 Semi-FinalRottingdean v Dumbleton Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill1231
07 Aug 2011 Semi-FinalWoodhouses v Sessay Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill1232
04 Sep 2011 FinalRottingdean v Woodhouses Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill1233
04 Sep 2011 FinalRottingdean v Woodhouses Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill1234

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive