CricketArchive

Yorkshire Tea Village Cup 2012



22 Apr 2012 Group 19 Preliminary RoundGreat and Little Tew v Shrivenham Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill1235
22 Apr 2012 Group 19 Preliminary RoundMinster Lovell v The Baldons Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill1236
22 Apr 2012 Group 19 Preliminary RoundSteeple Aston v Oxford Downs Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill1237
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundBearley v Exhall and Wixford Mill Field, Bearley vill1237a
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundBidford-on-Avon v Water Orton The Big Meadow, Bidford-on-Avon vill1238
06 May 2012 Group 21 First RoundBledlow Village v Farnham Common West Lane, Bledlow vill1238a
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundBuxworth v Walton-on-Trent Western Lane, Buxworth VILL
06 May 2012 Group 13 First RoundChaddesley Corbett v Feckenham Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill1239a
06 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Coleshill v Stoke Green Memorial Park, Coleshill vill1240
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundCompstall v Holmesfield Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge VILL
06 May 2012 Group 26 First Round#Damerham v Tichborne Park The Cricket Field, Damerham vill1242
06 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundDeddington v Challow and Childrey Windmill Centre, Deddington VILL
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Ebberston v Staithes Athletic Club Style Field, Ebberston vill1244
06 May 2012 Group 3 First RoundForge Valley v Sessay Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill1245
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundHalkyn v Tattenhall Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill1246
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Harome v Barton Harome vill1247
06 May 2012 Group 23 First Round#High Roding v Havering-atte-Bower The Meadow, High Roding vill1248
06 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Horspath v Aston Rowant Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill1249
06 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundHursley Park v Godshill The Quarters, Hursley vill1250
06 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundHurstbourne Priors v Ropley Recreation Ground, Hurstbourne Priors VILL
06 May 2012 Group 27 First RoundIlton v Stapleton Childs-Clark Ground, Ilton vill1251a
06 May 2012 Group 12 First Round#Kineton Sports and Social v Wolvey Kineton Sports and Social Club Ground, Little Kineton vill1252
06 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Kingston Bagpuize v Kidmore End Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill1253
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundLapworth v Fillongley Melson Memorial Ground, Lapworth vill1254
06 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundLeonard Stanley v Aston Ingham Marsh Road, Leonard Stanley vill1255
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundMarchwiel and Wrexham v Carmel and District Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel vill1255a
06 May 2012 Group 27 First RoundMiddlezoy v North Curry Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill1256
06 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundMilford Hall v Pelsall Main Road, Milford vill1257
06 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Oxford Downs Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell VILL
06 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Cropredy Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon VILL
06 May 2012 Group 28 First RoundPerranarworthal v Stithians Tredrea, Perranarworthal vill1260
06 May 2012 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Goatacre The Cricket Ground, Purton vill1260a
06 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundQuatt v Worfield Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill1261
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Rainton v Studley Royal Rainton Cricket Club Ground, West Rainton vill1262
06 May 2012 Group 20 First RoundRedlynch and Hale v Lechlade Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill1262a
06 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Witcombe The Common, Rockhampton VILL
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Seamer and Irton v Ouseburn The Recreation Field, Seamer vill1264
06 May 2012 Group 20 First Round#Shrewton v Potterne Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill1265
06 May 2012 Group 28 First RoundSouth Petherwin v Roche Old Boys Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill1266
06 May 2012 Group 23 First RoundTheydon Bois v Horseheath Loughton Lane, Theydon Bois vill1267
06 May 2012 Group 28 First Round#Tintagel v Vale of Lanherne Butts Field, Tintagel vill1268
06 May 2012 Group 28 First Round#Uplyme v Yelverton Bohemians Lyme Road, Uplyme vill1269
06 May 2012 Group 27 First RoundWembdon v Timsbury Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill1270
13 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundApperley v Kingsholm School Lane, Apperley vill1271
13 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Aston Clinton v Great Brickhill Church Lane, Aston Clinton vill1272
13 May 2012 Group 23 First Round#Bentley v Horndon-on-the-Hill Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley vill1273
13 May 2012 Group 26 First Round#Bramshaw v Longparish Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill1274
13 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Cumnor v Shipton-under-Wychwood Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill1275
13 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundDumbleton v Redmarley Dairy Lane, Dumbleton VILL
13 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundEversley v Grayshott Cross Green, Eversley vill1277
13 May 2012 Group 30 First RoundFletching v Hellingly Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching VILL
13 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundHambledon v Paultons Ridge Meadow, Hambledon VILL
13 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Kimble v Bledlow Ridge Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill1280
13 May 2012 Group 32 First RoundLimpsfield Chart v High Halstow Moorhouse Road, Limpsfield Chart vill1281
13 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundPainswick v Bredon Broadham Fields, Painswick vill1282
13 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundSandford St Martin v Tiddington Sandford Park, Sandford St Martin VILL
13 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundSparsholt v Burridge The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt VILL
13 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Sutton Courtenay v Great and Little Tew The Recreation Ground, Sutton Courtenay vill1285
13 May 2012 Group 32 First RoundUpchurch v Ash Village Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill1286
13 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Winchmore Hill (Penn) v Dinton Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill1287
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second Round#Alvanley v Hawarden Park Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill1288
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second Round#Aston Ingham v Marshfield The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill1289
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second Round#Astwood Bank v Feckenham Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill1290
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundBardsey v Upper Wharfedale Keswick Lane, Bardsey vill1290a
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundBates Cottages v Stocksfield Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill1291
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second Round#Belbroughton v Bretforton Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill1292
20 May 2012 Group 11 Second RoundBillesdon v Cropston Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill1292a
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second Round#Bledlow Ridge v Dinton Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill1293
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second Round#Bledlow Village v Cublington West Lane, Bledlow vill1294
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund v Humshaugh East View, Choppington vill1294a
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundBomere Heath v Allscott Shrewsbury Road, Bomere Heath vill1295
20 May 2012 Group 14 Second RoundBosbury v Eastnor Bosbury Church of England Primary School, Bosbury vill1295a
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundBotany Bay v Reed East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill1296
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second RoundBraywood v Purley-on-Thames The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield vill1297
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second RoundBredon v Apperley Hill Close, Bredon vill1298
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second Round#Brompton Ralph v Uphill Castle Pitsford Hill, Wiveliscombe vill1299
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second RoundButleigh v Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger Butleigh Court, Butleigh vill1300
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second Round#Cattistock v Winsley Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill1301
20 May 2012 Group 3 Second Round#Cayton v Silton Station Road, Cayton vill1302
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second RoundChew Magna v Stapleton Chew Court, Chew Magna vill1303
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second RoundCookley v Elmley Castle Lea Lane, Cookley VILL
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second RoundCorse and Staunton v Ebrington Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1305
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second Round#Cropredy v Cumnor Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill1306
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundCulgaith v Burneside Culgaith Cricket Club, Culgaith vill1307
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second Round#Doune v Torrance Community Moray Park, Doune vill1308
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundDove Holes v Shipley Hall Halsteads, Dove Holes vill1309
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundEarlswood v Offchurch Watery Lane, Cheswick Green vill1309a
20 May 2012 Group 11 Second Round#East Drayton v Normanby Park Whimpton Moor, East Drayton vill1310
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Tichborne Park The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1311
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second Round#Elmstead v Bures Vicarage Meadow, Elmstead vill1312
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundEnville v Cleobury Mortimer Hall Drive, Enville vill1313
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second RoundErlestoke and Coulston v Shroton The Walled Garden, Erlestoke vill1313a
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second RoundEversley v Longparish Cross Green, Eversley vill1314
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundFillongley v Wolvey The Parks, Fillongley vill1314a
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second Round#Folkton and Flixton v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Filey Road, Flixton vill1315
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundForest Row v Hellingly Memorial Pavilion, Forest Row vill1316
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundFoulridge v Chipping Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill1317
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundGoldsborough v Ackworth Station Road, Goldsborough vill1317a
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second Round#Great Corby v Milnthorpe The Howard Lawson Cricket Ground, Great Corby vill1318
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second Round#Great Waltham v Theydon Bois Main Road, Great Waltham vill1319
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundHammerwich v Swindon Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill1320
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second Round#Heslerton v Walton Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill1321
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Upchurch Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill1322
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second Round#High Roding v Bentley The Meadow, High Roding vill1323
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundHollingbourne v Sibton Park Pilgrims Way, Hollingbourne vill1324
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second Round#Horspath v Oxford Downs Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill1325
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundHoughton Main v Warley Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill1325a
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second RoundIbstone v North Crawley Greys Lane, Ibstone vill1325b
20 May 2012 Group 31 Second RoundIfield v Middleton-on-Sea Ifield Green Playing Field, Ifield vill1326
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundIsfield v Barcombe Catisfield, Fareham vill1327
20 May 2012 Group 15 Second RoundIsham v Barby The Langley, Garboldisham vill1328
20 May 2012 Group 29 Second RoundKimbolton v Foxton The Park, Kimbolton vill1328a
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second Round#Kingston Bagpuize v Challow and Childrey Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill1329
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second RoundKintore v Freuchie Albert Park, Glasgow vill1329a
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundKirkley v Warkworth West Park, Kirkley vill1330
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundKnowle Village v Hunningham Hampton Road, Knowle vill1331
20 May 2012 Group 16 Second RoundLawrenny v Carew Lawrenny Cricket Club, Lawrenny VILL
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second Round#Malborough v Harberton Malborough Cricket Club Ground, Malborough vill1333
20 May 2012 Group 7 Semi-FinalMawdesley v Sabden The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill1334
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Newick Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill1335
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second RoundMeigle v Methlick Victory Park, Meigle vill1336
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second RoundMistley v Stock New Road, Mistley vill1337
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second RoundMoreton v Waltham St Lawrence Bear Lane, North Moreton vill1338
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundNorth Mymms v Eversholt Home Farm, North Mymms vill1339
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second RoundNorthop Hall v Compstall Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill1340
20 May 2012 Group 31 Second RoundOutwood v Findon Outwood Common, Outwood vill1341
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second RoundPaultons v Burridge Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill1342
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second RoundPencombe v Broadway Pencombe Cricket Club Ground, Pencombe vill1343
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second Round#Pinkneys Green v Windsor Great Park Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill1344
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Glynde and Beddingham King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill1345
20 May 2012 Group 16 Second Round#Pontyberem v Cresselly The Park, Pontyberem vill1346
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second Round#Prestbury v Hawk Green The Cricket Ground, Prestbury Village vill1347
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundQuatt v Milford Hall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill1348
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second RoundRedlynch and Hale v Goatacre Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill1349
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second RoundRoche Old Boys v Mount Ambrose Trazaise Road, Roche vill1350
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second Round#Rockhampton v Dumbleton The Common, Rockhampton vill1351
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundRolleston v Elvaston Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1352
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second Round#Ropley v Hursley Park Recreation Ground, Ropley vill1353
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundSalesbury v Shireshead and Forton Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill1354
20 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundSeamer and Irton v Ebberston The Recreation Field, Seamer vill1354a
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second Round#Shrewton v Spye Park Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill1355
20 May 2012 Group 31 Second RoundSlinfold v Poynings Lyons Road, Slinfold vill1356
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundSpeldhurst v Linton Park Recreation Ground, Speldhurst vill1357
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundSt Margaretsbury v Eaton Bray The Receation Ground, Stanstead Abbotts vill1357a
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundStainsby Hall v Apperknowle St Johns Road, Stainsby vill1358
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second RoundStithians v Uplyme no ground arranged vill1358a
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second Round#Stoke Green v Great Brickhill Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill1359
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundStreethouse v Long Lee Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1360
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second RoundTattenhall v Marchwiel and Wrexham Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill1361
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second RoundTiddington v Great and Little Tew Albury View, Tiddington vill1362
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second Round#Vale of Lanherne v Lewdown not known vill1363
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundWalton-on-Trent v Holmesfield Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill1364
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Exhall and Wixford Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill1365
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v Middlezoy Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill1366
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundWickhambreaux and Stodmarsh v Bidborough Old Palace Road, Bekesbourne vill1367
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundWolviston v Wallace Arms Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill1368
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second RoundWoodhouse Grange v Alne Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1369
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundWormley v Langleybury King Edward's School Witley, Wormley vill1369a
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Cookham Dean The Green, Wraysbury vill1370
20 May 2012 Group 7 Second RoundWrea Green v Great Eccleston The Green, Wrea Green vill1370a
20 May 2012 Group 17 Second RoundYnystawe v Hopkinstown Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill1370b
27 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundBarton v Studley Royal Church Lane, Barton vill1371
27 May 2012 Group 11 Second RoundNewbold Verdon v Woodhouse Eaves Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill1372
27 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundSessay v Moorsholm Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill1373
03 Jun 2012 Group 5 Semi-FinalAckworth v Bardsey Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill1373a
03 Jun 2012 Group 10 Semi-FinalAllscott v Quatt Allscott Cricket Club Ground, Allscott vill1374
03 Jun 2012 Group 18 Semi-FinalApperley v Marshfield School Lane, Apperley vill1375
03 Jun 2012 Group 32 Semi-FinalBidborough v Linton Park Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill1376
03 Jun 2012 Group 21 Semi-Final#Bledlow Ridge v Cublington Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill1377
03 Jun 2012 Group 2 Semi-FinalBomarsund v Wolviston East View, Choppington vill1378
03 Jun 2012 Group 13 Semi-Final#Bretforton v Astwood Bank Station Road, Bretforton vill1379
03 Jun 2012 Group 27 Semi-FinalBrompton Ralph v Butleigh Pitsford Hill, Wiveliscombe vill1379a
03 Jun 2012 Group 16 Semi-Final#Carew v Drefach Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1380
03 Jun 2012 Group 3 Semi-FinalCayton v Studley Royal Station Road, Cayton vill1381
03 Jun 2012 Group 19 Semi-FinalChallow and Childrey v Great and Little Tew Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill1381a
03 Jun 2012 Group 27 Semi-FinalChew Magna v Wembdon Chew Court, Chew Magna vill1381b
03 Jun 2012 Group 6 Semi-FinalChipping v Burneside Old Hive, Chipping vill1381c
03 Jun 2012 Group 16 Semi-FinalCresselly v Bronwydd Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill1382
03 Jun 2012 Group 11 Semi-FinalCropston v East Drayton Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1382a
03 Jun 2012 Group 19 Semi-Final#Cumnor v Oxford Downs Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill1383
03 Jun 2012 Group 26 Semi-Final#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Longparish The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1384
03 Jun 2012 Group 3 Semi-FinalEbberston v Sessay Style Field, Ebberston vill1385
03 Jun 2012 Group 13 Semi-FinalElmley Castle v Pencombe not known vill1386
03 Jun 2012 Group 10 Semi-FinalEnville v Hammerwich Hall Drive, Enville vill1387
03 Jun 2012 Group 12 Semi-FinalFillongley v Earlswood The Parks, Fillongley vill1388
03 Jun 2012 Group 14 Semi-FinalGoodrich v Colwall The Avenue, Goodrich vill1389
03 Jun 2012 Group 29 Semi-Final#Great Shelford v Fordham Great Shelford Recreation Ground, Great Shelford vill1390
03 Jun 2012 Group 8 Semi-FinalHawk Green v Hawarden Park Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill1390a
03 Jun 2012 Group 21 Semi-Final#Ibstone v Stoke Green Greys Lane, Ibstone vill1391
03 Jun 2012 Group 12 Semi-FinalKnowle Village v Water Orton Hampton Road, Knowle vill1392
03 Jun 2012 Group 22 Semi-Final#Langleybury v Reed Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill1393
03 Jun 2012 Group 28 Semi-FinalLewdown v Roche Old Boys The Recreation Field, Lewdown vill1393a
03 Jun 2012 Group 15 Semi-FinalLittle Harrowden v Middleton Cheney The Manor, Little Harrowden vill1393b
03 Jun 2012 Group 8 Semi-Final#Marchwiel and Wrexham v Northop Hall Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel vill1394
03 Jun 2012 Group 1 Semi-FinalMeigle v Freuchie Victory Park, Meigle vill1395
03 Jun 2012 Group 23 Semi-FinalMistley v High Roding New Road, Mistley vill1396
03 Jun 2012 Group 24 Semi-FinalNewdigate v Frensham The Brocus, Newdigate vill1397
03 Jun 2012 Group 26 Semi-FinalPaultons v Ropley Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill1397a
03 Jun 2012 Group 30 Semi-FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Hellingly King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill1398
03 Jun 2012 Group 31 Semi-FinalPoynings v Findon not known vill1399
03 Jun 2012 Group 31 Semi-FinalRottingdean v Middleton-on-Sea Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill1400
03 Jun 2012 Group 24 Semi-FinalRowledge v Wrecclesham Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1400a
03 Jun 2012 Group 4 Semi-FinalSheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouse Grange Moor Farm, Strensall vill1401
03 Jun 2012 Group 20 Semi-FinalShrewton v Shroton Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill1402
03 Jun 2012 Group 17 Semi-FinalSt Fagans v Vale Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans vill1402a
03 Jun 2012 Group 9 Semi-FinalStainsby Hall v Rolleston St Johns Road, Stainsby vill1403
03 Jun 2012 Group 28 Semi-Final#Stithians v Harberton not known vill1404
03 Jun 2012 Group 2 Semi-FinalStocksfield v Warkworth Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill1404a
03 Jun 2012 Group 1 Semi-FinalTorrance Community v Kemnay Torrance Community Cricket Club Ground, Torrance vill1404b
03 Jun 2012 Group 32 Semi-FinalUpchurch v Sibton Park Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill1405
03 Jun 2012 Group 4 Semi-FinalWalton v Staxton Springs Lane, Walton vill1405a
03 Jun 2012 Group 9 Semi-FinalWalton-on-Trent v Shipley Hall Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill1406
03 Jun 2012 Group 15 Semi-FinalWeekley and Warkton v Barby Boughton Park, Weekley vill1407
03 Jun 2012 Group 20 Semi-FinalWinsley v Goatacre The Downs, Winsley vill1408
03 Jun 2012 Group 25 Semi-FinalWraysbury v Pinkneys Green The Green, Wraysbury vill1408a
03 Jun 2012 Group 17 Semi-Final#Ynystawe v Miskin Manor Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill1409
10 Jun 2012 Group 18 Semi-FinalCorse and Staunton v Dumbleton Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1410
10 Jun 2012 Group 22 Semi-FinalEaton Bray v Eversholt The Rye Gardens, Eaton Bray vill1411
10 Jun 2012 Group 23 Semi-FinalElmstead Grasshoppers v Great Waltham Vicarage Meadow, Elmstead vill1411a
10 Jun 2012 Group 29 Semi-FinalFoxton v Reach Recreation Ground, Foxton vill1412
10 Jun 2012 Group 5 Semi-FinalHoughton Main v Streethouse Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill1413
10 Jun 2012 Group 6 Semi-FinalMilnthorpe v Salesbury The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill1414
10 Jun 2012 Group 25 Semi-FinalMoreton v Purley-on-Thames Bear Lane, North Moreton vill1415
10 Jun 2012 Group 11 Semi-FinalNewbold Verdon v Jolly Sailor Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill1416
10 Jun 2012 Group 30 Semi-FinalNewick v Isfield King George V Playing Field, Newick vill1417
10 Jun 2012 Group 7 Semi-FinalWoodhouses v Great Eccleston Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill1418
10 Jun 2012 Group 14 Semi-FinalWormelow v Eastnor Kennel Field, Wormelow vill1419
17 Jun 2012 Group 15 FinalBarby v Middleton Cheney Longdown Lane, Barby vill1420
17 Jun 2012 Group 21 Final#Bledlow Ridge v Stoke Green Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill1421
17 Jun 2012 Group 16 FinalBronwydd v Carew Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill1422
17 Jun 2012 Group 27 FinalButleigh v Wembdon Butleigh Court, Butleigh vill1423
17 Jun 2012 Group 11 FinalCropston v Newbold Verdon Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1424
17 Jun 2012 Group 26 Final#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Paultons The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1425
17 Jun 2012 Group 31 FinalFindon v Rottingdean Long Furlong, Findon vill1426
17 Jun 2012 Group 29 FinalFordham v Foxton Recreation Ground, Fordham vill1427
17 Jun 2012 Group 24 FinalFrensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill1428
17 Jun 2012 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Shrewton Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1429
17 Jun 2012 Group 23 FinalGreat Waltham v Mistley Main Road, Great Waltham vill1430
17 Jun 2012 Group 17 FinalMiskin Manor v St Fagans Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill1431
17 Jun 2012 Group 19 Final#Oxford Downs v Great and Little Tew Abingdon Road, Standlake vill1432
17 Jun 2012 Group 30 FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Newick King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill1433
17 Jun 2012 Group 22 FinalReed v Eaton Bray Village Green, Reed vill1434
17 Jun 2012 Group 9 FinalRolleston v Walton-on-Trent Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1435
17 Jun 2012 Group 32 FinalSibton Park v Linton Park Longage Hill, Lyminge vill1436
17 Jun 2012 Group 4 FinalStaxton v Woodhouse Grange Church Walk, Staxton vill1437
17 Jun 2012 Group 28 FinalStithians v Roche Old Boys not known vill1438
17 Jun 2012 Group 2 FinalStocksfield v Wolviston Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill1438a
17 Jun 2012 Group 5 FinalStreethouse v Ackworth Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1439
17 Jun 2012 Group 12 FinalWater Orton v Fillongley Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill1440
17 Jun 2012 Group 7 FinalWoodhouses v Mawdesley Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill1441
17 Jun 2012 Group 25 FinalWraysbury v Moreton The Green, Wraysbury vill1442
24 Jun 2012 Group 6 FinalBurneside v Milnthorpe Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill1443
24 Jun 2012 Group 18 FinalCorse and Staunton v Apperley Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1444
24 Jun 2012 Group 14 FinalEastnor v Colwall Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill1444a
24 Jun 2012 Group 13 Final#Elmley Castle v Bretforton not known vill1445
24 Jun 2012 Group 1 FinalFreuchie v Kemnay The Park, Freuchie VILL
24 Jun 2012 Group 10 FinalHammerwich v Quatt Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill1447
24 Jun 2012 Group 8 Final#Hawarden Park v Northop Hall Hawarden Castle Ground, Hawarden vill1448
24 Jun 2012 Group 3 Final#Studley Royal v Sessay Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill1449
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundApperley v Great and Little Tew School Lane, Apperley vill1450
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBarby v Cropston Longdown Lane, Barby vill1451
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBledlow Ridge v Plumpton and East Chiltington Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill1452
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBretforton v Rolleston Station Road, Bretforton vill1453
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundFindon v Mistley Long Furlong, Findon vill1454
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundFoxton v Reed Recreation Ground, Foxton vill1455
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundGoatacre v Stithians Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1456
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundPaultons v Wembdon Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill1457
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundQuatt v Colwall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill1458
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundRowledge v Sibton Park Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1459
01 Jul 2012 Fifth Round#Sessay v Woodhouses Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill1460
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundStreethouse v Stocksfield Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1461
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundWraysbury v St Fagans The Green, Wraysbury vill1462
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundCarew v Water Orton Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1463
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundNorthop Hall v Burneside Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill1464
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Freuchie Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1465
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundApperley v Wraysbury School Lane, Apperley vill1466
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundReed v Mistley Village Green, Reed vill1467
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundSibton Park v Plumpton and East Chiltington Longage Hill, Lyminge vill1468
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundStreethouse v Northop Hall Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1469
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundWater Orton v Bretforton Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill1470
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Sessay Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1471
22 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundCropston v Quatt Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1472
22 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundPaultons v Goatacre Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill1473
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalGoatacre v Wraysbury Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1474
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Reed King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill1475
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalWater Orton v Cropston Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill1476
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalWoodhouse Grange v Streethouse Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1477
12 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalCropston v Woodhouse Grange Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1478
12 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalGoatacre v Reed Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1479
09 Sep 2012 FinalReed v Woodhouse Grange Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill1480

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive