CricketArchive

The Davidstow Village Cup 2013


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

21 Apr 2013 Group 8 First RoundTattenhall v Caldy Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill1481
21 Apr 2013 Group 19 Preliminary RoundThe Baldons v Oxford Downs The Baldons Cricket Club Ground, Marsh Baldon vill1481a
21 Apr 2013 Group 19 Preliminary RoundTiddington v Deddington Albury View, Tiddington vill1482
05 May 2013 Group 4 First RoundAlne v Staxton The Flatts, Alne vill1482a
05 May 2013 Group 26 First RoundAmport v Hursley Park Grateley Road, Amport vill1483
05 May 2013 Group 19 First RoundAston Rowant v Kingston Bagpuize The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill1484
05 May 2013 Group 15 First RoundBarby v East Haddon Longdown Lane, Barby vill1485
05 May 2013 Group 5 First Round#Bardsey v Old Sharlston Keswick Lane, Bardsey vill1486
05 May 2013 Group 11 First RoundBaston v Newtown Linford The Shrine, Baston vill1486a
05 May 2013 Group 13 First RoundBelbroughton v Chaddesley Corbett Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill1487
05 May 2013 Group 23 First Round#Bentley v High Roding Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley vill1488
05 May 2013 Group 27 First RoundBishops Lydeard v Wembdon Watts Lane, Bishops Lydeard vill1489
05 May 2013 Group 26 First Round#Bramshaw v Sparsholt Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill1490
05 May 2013 Group 13 First RoundBredon v Broadway Hill Close, Bredon vill1491
05 May 2013 Group 20 First RoundBurbage and Easton Royal v Erlestoke and Coulston not known vill1492
05 May 2013 Group 28 First RoundCalstock v Perranarworthal Butts Meadow, Albaston vill1492a
05 May 2013 Group 8 First RoundCarmel and District v Ashley Pen-y-Gelli Ground, Carmel vill1493
05 May 2013 Group 19 First RoundChallow and Childrey v Shrivenham Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill1494
05 May 2013 Group 5 First RoundCotton Institute v Ackworth not known vill1495
05 May 2013 Group 25 First Round#Datchet v Cookham Dean Datchet Common, Datchet vill1496
05 May 2013 Group 26 First Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Damerham The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1497
05 May 2013 Group 18 First RoundEbrington v Corse and Staunton Manor Ground, Ebrington vill1498
05 May 2013 Group 22 First RoundElstow v Preston The Warren Playing Fields, Elstow vill1499
05 May 2013 Group 26 First RoundEversley v Paultons Cross Green, Eversley vill1500
05 May 2013 Group 13 First RoundFeckenham v Offenham Mill Lane, Feckenham vill1501
05 May 2013 Group 18 First RoundFrampton on Severn v Apperley Oatfield Ground, Frampton-on-Severn vill1502
05 May 2013 Group 20 First RoundGoatacre v Great Bedwyn Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1503
05 May 2013 Group 26 First Round#Godshill v Hambledon Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill1504
05 May 2013 Group 5 First Round#Goldsborough v Thornton Station Road, Goldsborough vill1505
05 May 2013 Group 6 First RoundGreat Corby v Foulridge The Howard Lawson Cricket Ground, Great Corby vill1505a
05 May 2013 Group 3 First Round#Harome v Forge Valley Harome vill1506
05 May 2013 Group 13 First RoundHarvington v Bretforton Anchor Lane, Harvington vill1507
05 May 2013 Group 5 First Round#Hooton Pagnell v Slaithwaite not known vill1508
05 May 2013 Group 26 First RoundHurstbourne Priors v Sway Recreation Ground, Hurstbourne Priors vill1508a
05 May 2013 Group 30 First RoundIsfield v Crowhurst Park The Gudges, Isfield vill1509
05 May 2013 Group 22 First RoundLangleybury v Pilgrims Oakley Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill1509a
05 May 2013 Group 31 First RoundLimpsfield Chart v Eynsford Moorhouse Road, Limpsfield Chart vill1510
05 May 2013 Group 26 First Round#Longparish v Ellingham Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish vill1511
05 May 2013 Group 8 First Round#Marchwiel and Wrexham v Hawk Green Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel vill1512
05 May 2013 Group 18 First RoundMarshfield v Witcombe Broadleys, Marshfield vill1512a
05 May 2013 Group 30 First Round#Mayfield v Glynde and Beddingham Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill1513
05 May 2013 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Langford Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill1513a
05 May 2013 Group 3 First RoundMoorsholm v Ouseburn The Green, Moorsholm vill1513b
05 May 2013 Group 11 First RoundNewbold Verdon v Normanby Park Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill1514
05 May 2013 Group 27 First RoundNorth Perrott v Stapleton Willis Lane, North Perrott vill1515
05 May 2013 Group 8 First RoundNorthop Hall v Halkyn Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill1515a
05 May 2013 Group 5 First Round#Outlane v Warley not known vill1516
05 May 2013 Group 19 First RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Great and Little Tew Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon vill1516a
05 May 2013 Group 10 First RoundPelsall v Hammerwich Walsall Road, Pelsall vill1517
05 May 2013 Group 28 First RoundPencarrow v Lewdown Pencarrow Cricket Club Ground, Pencarrow vill1517a
05 May 2013 Group 20 First RoundPotterne v Lechlade The Grove, Potterne vill1518
05 May 2013 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Winsley The Cricket Ground, Purton vill1518a
05 May 2013 Group 15 First RoundPytchley v Geddington Orlingbury Road, Pytchley vill1519
05 May 2013 Group 10 First RoundQuatt v Swindon Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill1520
05 May 2013 Group 3 First RoundRainton v Upper Wharfedale Rainton Cricket Club Ground, West Rainton vill1520a
05 May 2013 Group 22 First RoundReed v Eaton Bray Village Green, Reed vill1521
05 May 2013 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Redmarley The Common, Rockhampton vill1521a
05 May 2013 Group 3 First RoundSessay v Seamer and Irton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill1521b
05 May 2013 Group 20 First RoundShroton v Redlynch and Hale The Fairfield, Shroton vill1522
05 May 2013 Group 28 First RoundSouth Petherwin v Roche Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill1522a
05 May 2013 Group 22 First Round#St Margaretsbury v Shenley Village The Receation Ground, Stanstead Abbotts vill1523
05 May 2013 Group 19 First RoundSteeple Aston v Cropredy Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill1523a
05 May 2013 Group 28 First RoundStithians v Troon New Churchyard Field, Stithians vill1524
05 May 2013 Group 21 First RoundStoke Green v Kimble Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill1524a
05 May 2013 Group 26 First Round#Tichborne Park v Burridge Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill1525
05 May 2013 Group 19 First RoundTiddington v Shipton-under-Wychwood Albury View, Tiddington vill1526
05 May 2013 Group 11 First RoundWelby v Billesdon Church Lane, Welby vill1527
05 May 2013 Group 22 First RoundWheathampstead v Eversholt Nomansland Common, Wheathampstead vill1528
05 May 2013 Group 21 First RoundWhite Waltham v Great Brickhill White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill1528a
05 May 2013 Group 10 First RoundWorfield v Milford Hall Davenport Park, Worfield vill1529
05 May 2013 Group 23 First RoundWorlington v Theydon Bois The Street, Worlington vill1529a
12 May 2013 Group 8 First RoundChristleton v Broadbottom Little Heath, Christleton vill1530
12 May 2013 Group 20 First Round#Spye Park v Cattistock Spye Park Cricket Club Ground, Spye Park vill1531
19 May 2013 Group 24 Second RoundAlfold v Rowledge The Recreation Ground, Alfold vill1532
19 May 2013 Group 8 Second RoundAlvanley v Birch Vale and Thornsett Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill1532a
19 May 2013 Group 2 Second RoundBates Cottages v Wallace Arms Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill1532b
19 May 2013 Group 28 Second RoundBeacon v Calstock Tolcarne Road, Beacon vill1533
19 May 2013 Group 20 Second Round#Beehive v Burbage and Easton Royal not known vill1534
19 May 2013 Group 13 Second RoundBelbroughton v Harvington Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill1535
19 May 2013 Group 23 Second RoundBelhus v Havering-atte-Bower Belhus Park, South Ockendon vill1536
19 May 2013 Group 23 Second RoundBentley v Worlington Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley vill1537
19 May 2013 Group 11 Second RoundBillesdon v Newtown Linford Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill1538
19 May 2013 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Ridge v Dinton Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill1538a
19 May 2013 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Village v Buckland and Aston Clinton West Lane, Bledlow vill1538b
19 May 2013 Group 22 Second RoundBotany Bay v Long Marston East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill1539
19 May 2013 Group 9 Second RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v Holmesfield Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill1540
19 May 2013 Group 25 Second RoundBraywood v Wraysbury The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield vill1541
19 May 2013 Group 13 Second RoundBredon v Astwood Bank Hill Close, Bredon vill1542
19 May 2013 Group 16 Second RoundBronwydd v Carew Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill1543
19 May 2013 Group 27 Second Round#Butleigh v North Perrott Butleigh Court, Butleigh vill1544
19 May 2013 Group 20 Second RoundCattistock v Winsley Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill1544a
19 May 2013 Group 3 Second RoundCayton v Sessay Station Road, Cayton vill1545
19 May 2013 Group 6 Second Round#Chipping v Great Corby Old Hive, Chipping vill1546
19 May 2013 Group 8 Second RoundChristleton v Tattenhall Little Heath, Christleton vill1546a
19 May 2013 Group 6 Second Round#Cleator v Burneside JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill1547
19 May 2013 Group 10 Second RoundCleobury Mortimer v Enville Love Lane, Cleobury Mortimer vill1548
19 May 2013 Group 8 Second RoundCompstall v Carmel and District Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge vill1548a
19 May 2013 Group 13 Second RoundCookley v Elmley Castle Lea Lane, Cookley vill1549
19 May 2013 Group 19 Second RoundCropredy v Aston Rowant Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill1550
19 May 2013 Group 11 Second Round#Cropston v Langtons Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1551
19 May 2013 Group 21 Second RoundCublington v Coleshill Orchard Ground, Cublington vill1551a
19 May 2013 Group 6 Second Round#Culgaith v Shireshead and Forton Culgaith Cricket Club, Culgaith vill1552
19 May 2013 Group 1 Second Round#Doune v Crathie Moray Park, Doune vill1553
19 May 2013 Group 12 Second RoundEarlswood v Knowle Village Watery Lane, Cheswick Green vill1554
19 May 2013 Group 26 Second RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Hursley Park The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1555
19 May 2013 Group 3 Second Round#Ebberston v Staithes Athletic Club Style Field, Ebberston vill1556
19 May 2013 Group 18 Second RoundEbrington v Marshfield Manor Ground, Ebrington vill1557
19 May 2013 Group 9 Second RoundElvaston v Apperknowle Stable Drive, Elvaston vill1558
19 May 2013 Group 26 Second RoundEversley v Ellingham Cross Green, Eversley vill1559
19 May 2013 Group 32 Second RoundEynsford v Wickhambreaux and Stodmarsh Common Meadow, Eynsford vill1560
19 May 2013 Group 4 Second RoundFairburn v Woodhouse Grange The Fairburn Cricket Ground, Fairburn vill1561
19 May 2013 Group 13 Second RoundFeckenham v Worcester Nomads Mill Lane, Feckenham vill1562
19 May 2013 Group 4 Second RoundFolkton and Flixton v Studley Royal Filey Road, Flixton vill1563
19 May 2013 Group 29 Second RoundFordham v Kimbolton Recreation Ground, Fordham vill1563a
19 May 2013 Group 1 Second Round#Freuchie v Falkland The Park, Freuchie vill1564
19 May 2013 Group 15 Second RoundGeddington v Byfield Sports Field, Geddington vill1565
19 May 2013 Group 19 Second Round#Great and Little Tew v Cumnor Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill1566
19 May 2013 Group 15 Second RoundGreat Houghton v Mears Ashby Great Houghton Playing Field, Great Houghton vill1567
19 May 2013 Group 29 Second RoundGreat Shelford v Warboys Great Shelford Recreation Ground, Great Shelford vill1568
19 May 2013 Group 3 Second Round#Harome v Barton Harome vill1569
19 May 2013 Group 30 Second RoundHellingly v Crowhurst Park Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge vill1570
19 May 2013 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Bidborough Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill1571
19 May 2013 Group 32 Second RoundHollingbourne v Linton Park Pilgrims Way, Hollingbourne vill1572
19 May 2013 Group 17 Second RoundHopkinstown v Vale no ground arranged vill1572a
19 May 2013 Group 23 Second RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Horseheath The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill1573
19 May 2013 Group 19 Second RoundHorspath v Langford Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill1573a
19 May 2013 Group 12 Second RoundHunningham v Kineton Sports and Social Main Street, Hunningham vill1574
19 May 2013 Group 31 Second RoundIfield v Findon Ifield Green Playing Field, Ifield vill1575
19 May 2013 Group 11 Second RoundJolly Sailor v Newbold Verdon Jolly Sailor Cricket Club Ground, Hemington vill1576
19 May 2013 Group 18 Second RoundKingsholm v Leonard Stanley Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill1576a
19 May 2013 Group 4 Second Round#Knaresborough v Alne Crag Top, Knaresborough vill1577
19 May 2013 Group 22 Second Round#Langleybury v Aspenden Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill1578
19 May 2013 Group 12 Second RoundLapworth v Fillongley Melson Memorial Ground, Lapworth vill1579
19 May 2013 Group 16 Second Round#Lawrenny v Cresselly Lawrenny Cricket Club, Lawrenny vill1580
19 May 2013 Group 15 Second RoundLittle Harrowden v Weekley and Warkton The Manor, Little Harrowden vill1580a
19 May 2013 Group 2 Second RoundLittletown v Warkworth Cross Street, Littletown vill1581
19 May 2013 Group 7 Second RoundMawdesley v Great Eccleston The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill1582
19 May 2013 Group 30 Second Round#Mayfield v Fletching Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill1583
19 May 2013 Group 1 Second RoundMethlick v Meigle not known vill1584
19 May 2013 Group 15 Second RoundMiddleton Cheney v Barby Astrop Road, Middleton Cheney vill1585
19 May 2013 Group 31 Second RoundMiddleton-on-Sea v Outward Sea Lane, Middleton-on-Sea vill1585a
19 May 2013 Group 27 Second RoundMiddlezoy v North Curry Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill1586
19 May 2013 Group 10 Second RoundMilford Hall v Allscott Main Road, Milford vill1587
19 May 2013 Group 7 Second RoundMilnthorpe v Woodhouses The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill1587a
19 May 2013 Group 17 Second RoundMiskin Manor v St Fagans Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill1588
19 May 2013 Group 28 Second Round#Mount Ambrose v Stithians College Lane, Mount Ambrose vill1589
19 May 2013 Group 8 Second RoundNorthop Hall v Hawk Green Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill1590
19 May 2013 Group 5 Second RoundOld Sharlston v Cotton Institute Weeland Road, Sharlston vill1590a
19 May 2013 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Dumbleton Broadham Fields, Painswick vill1591
19 May 2013 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Quatt Walsall Road, Pelsall vill1592
19 May 2013 Group 25 Second Round#Pinkneys Green v Donnington Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill1593
19 May 2013 Group 30 Second RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Newick King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill1594
19 May 2013 Group 16 Second RoundPontyberem v Llandysul The Park, Pontyberem vill1595
19 May 2013 Group 25 Second RoundPurley-on-Thames v Datchet Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill1596
19 May 2013 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Apperley The Common, Rockhampton vill1597
19 May 2013 Group 10 Second RoundRolleston v Bomere Heath Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1597a
19 May 2013 Group 11 Second RoundRothley Park v Woodhouse Eaves Westfield Lane, Rothley vill1597b
19 May 2013 Group 30 Second RoundRottingdean v Barcombe Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill1597c
19 May 2013 Group 6 Second RoundSalesbury v Lindal Moor Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill1598
19 May 2013 Group 4 Second Round#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Heslerton Moor Farm, Strensall vill1599
19 May 2013 Group 32 Second RoundShipbourne v Speldhurst Shipbourne Cricket Club Ground, Shipbourne vill1600
19 May 2013 Group 20 Second Round#Shrewton v Potterne Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill1601
19 May 2013 Group 20 Second RoundShroton v Goatacre The Fairfield, Shroton vill1602
19 May 2013 Group 28 Second RoundSouth Petherwin v Lewdown Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill1603
19 May 2013 Group 26 Second Round#Sparsholt v Hambledon The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill1604
19 May 2013 Group 22 Second RoundSt Margaretsbury v Preston The Receation Ground, Stanstead Abbotts vill1605
19 May 2013 Group 23 Second RoundStock v Mistley Stock Common, Stock vill1606
19 May 2013 Group 21 Second Round#Stoke Green v Great Brickhill Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill1607
19 May 2013 Group 5 Second RoundStreethouse v Long Lee Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1607a
19 May 2013 Group 26 Second Round#Sway v Burridge Jubilee Fields, Sway vill1608
19 May 2013 Group 5 Second Round#Thornton v Houghton Main Hilltop Road, Bradford vill1609
19 May 2013 Group 19 Second RoundTiddington v Shrivenham Albury View, Tiddington vill1610
19 May 2013 Group 27 Second RoundTimsbury v Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger North Road, Timsbury vill1610a
19 May 2013 Group 27 Second Round#Uphill Castle v Bishops Lydeard Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill1611
19 May 2013 Group 3 Second Round#Upper Wharfedale v Moorsholm Wood Lane, Grassington vill1612
19 May 2013 Group 28 Second Round#Vale of Lanherne v Roche Old Boys not known vill1613
19 May 2013 Group 25 Second RoundWaltham St Lawrence v Moreton Yeo Memorial Cricket Ground, Reading vill1614
19 May 2013 Group 9 Second RoundWalton-on-Trent v Shipley Hall Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill1614a
19 May 2013 Group 5 Second RoundWarley v Slaithwaite no ground arranged vill1614b
19 May 2013 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Exhall and Wixford Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill1615
19 May 2013 Group 22 Second RoundWheathampstead v Reed Nomansland Common, Wheathampstead vill1616
19 May 2013 Group 13 First RoundWormelow v Pencombe Kennel Field, Wormelow vill1617
19 May 2013 Group 7 Second RoundWrea Green v Rufford The Green, Wrea Green vill1617a
26 May 2013 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund Welfare v Wolviston East View, Choppington vill1618
02 Jun 2013 Group 8 Third RoundAlvanley v Tattenhall Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill1619
02 Jun 2013 Group 23 Third RoundBentley v Horndon-on-the-Hill Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley vill1620
02 Jun 2013 Group 21 Third Round#Bledlow Village v Dinton West Lane, Bledlow vill1621
02 Jun 2013 Group 22 Third RoundBotany Bay v Wheathampstead East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill1622
02 Jun 2013 Group 16 Third RoundBronwydd v Drefach Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill1623
02 Jun 2013 Group 20 Third RoundBurbage and Easton Royal v Goatacre Burbage and Easton Royal Cricket Club Ground, Burbage vill1624
02 Jun 2013 Group 26 Third RoundBurridge v Hambledon Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill1625
02 Jun 2013 Group 8 Third RoundCarmel and District v Northop Hall Pen-y-Gelli Ground, Carmel vill1626
02 Jun 2013 Group 6 Third RoundCleator v Salesbury JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill1626a
02 Jun 2013 Group 13 Third RoundCookley v Astwood Bank Lea Lane, Cookley vill1627
02 Jun 2013 Group 16 Third RoundCresselly v Llandysul Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill1628
02 Jun 2013 Group 21 Third RoundCublington v Stoke Green Orchard Ground, Cublington vill1628a
02 Jun 2013 Group 25 Third Round#Donnington v Datchet The Dell, Donnington vill1629
02 Jun 2013 Group 14 Third RoundEastnor v Goodrich Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill1630
02 Jun 2013 Group 3 Third Round#Ebberston v Harome Style Field, Ebberston vill1631
02 Jun 2013 Group 1 Third Round#Falkland v Kirkwood Scroggie Park, Falkland vill1632
02 Jun 2013 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Earlswood The Parks, Fillongley vill1633
02 Jun 2013 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Poynings Long Furlong, Findon vill1633a
02 Jun 2013 Group 29 Third Round#Fordham v Reach Recreation Ground, Fordham vill1634
02 Jun 2013 Group 15 Third RoundGeddington v Weekley and Warkton Sports Field, Geddington vill1635
02 Jun 2013 Group 15 Third RoundGreat Houghton v Barby Great Houghton Playing Field, Great Houghton vill1636
02 Jun 2013 Group 13 Third RoundHarvington v Worcester Nomads Anchor Lane, Harvington vill1637
02 Jun 2013 Group 17 Third RoundHopkinstown v Ynystawe Hopkinstown Road, Hopkinstown vill1637a
02 Jun 2013 Group 19 Third Round#Horspath v Great and Little Tew Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill1638
02 Jun 2013 Group 26 Third RoundHursley Park v Ellingham The Quarters, Hursley vill1639
02 Jun 2013 Group 18 Third RoundKingsholm v Rockhampton Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill1640
02 Jun 2013 Group 32 Third RoundLinton Park v Eynsford Linton Park, Linton vill1641
02 Jun 2013 Group 30 Third RoundMayfield v Plumpton and East Chiltington Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill1642
02 Jun 2013 Group 1 Third RoundMeigle v Crathie Victory Park, Meigle vill1643
02 Jun 2013 Group 31 Third RoundMiddleton-on-Sea v Pulborough Sea Lane, Middleton-on-Sea vill1644
02 Jun 2013 Group 27 Third Round#Middlezoy v Bishops Lydeard Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill1645
02 Jun 2013 Group 10 Third RoundMilford Hall v Enville Main Road, Milford vill1646
02 Jun 2013 Group 23 Third RoundMistley v Belhus New Road, Mistley vill1647
02 Jun 2013 Group 11 Third RoundNewtown Linford v Cropston Main Street, Newtown Linford vill1648
02 Jun 2013 Group 5 Third RoundOld Sharlston v Thornton Weeland Road, Sharlston vill1648a
02 Jun 2013 Group 18 Third RoundPainswick v Ebrington Broadham Fields, Painswick vill1649
02 Jun 2013 Group 20 Third Round#Potterne v Cattistock The Grove, Potterne vill1650
02 Jun 2013 Group 22 Third Round#Preston v Langleybury The Cricket Ground, Preston vill1651
02 Jun 2013 Group 28 Third RoundRoche Old Boys v Lewdown Trazaise Road, Roche vill1651a
02 Jun 2013 Group 10 Third RoundRolleston v Pelsall Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1652
02 Jun 2013 Group 11 Third Round#Rothley Park v Jolly Sailor Westfield Lane, Rothley vill1653
02 Jun 2013 Group 30 Third RoundRottingdean v Crowhurst Park Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill1654
02 Jun 2013 Group 3 Third Round#Sessay v Upper Wharfedale Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill1655
02 Jun 2013 Group 4 Third Round#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Alne Moor Farm, Strensall vill1656
02 Jun 2013 Group 32 Third RoundShipbourne v Bidborough Shipbourne Cricket Club Ground, Shipbourne vill1656a
02 Jun 2013 Group 6 Third RoundShireshead and Forton v Chipping Clifton Park, Forton vill1656b
02 Jun 2013 Group 5 Third Round#Slaithwaite v Streethouse Hill Top, Slaithwaite vill1657
02 Jun 2013 Group 17 Third RoundSt Fagans v Monkswood Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans vill1657a
02 Jun 2013 Group 9 Third RoundStainsby Hall v Holmesfield St Johns Road, Stainsby vill1658
02 Jun 2013 Group 28 Third RoundStithians v Beacon New Churchyard Field, Stithians vill1659
02 Jun 2013 Group 4 Third RoundStudley Royal v Woodhouse Grange Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill1660
02 Jun 2013 Group 19 Third RoundTiddington v Aston Rowant Albury View, Tiddington vill1661
02 Jun 2013 Group 27 Third RoundTimsbury v Butleigh North Road, Timsbury vill1662
02 Jun 2013 Group 2 Third Round#Wallace Arms v Stocksfield not known vill1663
02 Jun 2013 Group 25 Third RoundWaltham St Lawrence v Wraysbury Yeo Memorial Cricket Ground, Reading vill1664
02 Jun 2013 Group 9 Third RoundWalton-on-Trent v Elvaston Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill1665
02 Jun 2013 Group 29 Third RoundWarboys v Foxton Sports Field, Warboys vill1666
02 Jun 2013 Group 12 Third RoundWater Orton v Hunningham Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill1667
02 Jun 2013 Group 24 Third RoundWitley v Frensham Petworth Road, Witley vill1667a
02 Jun 2013 Group 2 Third RoundWolviston v Warkworth Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill1668
02 Jun 2013 Group 7 Third RoundWoodhouses v Foulridge Medlock Road, Woodhouses VILL
02 Jun 2013 Group 14 Third RoundWormelow v Colwall Kennel Field, Wormelow vill1670
09 Jun 2013 Group 24 Third RoundRowledge v Newdigate Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1671
09 Jun 2013 Group 7 Third RoundRufford v Great Eccleston Cousins Lane, Rufford vill1671a
11 Jun 2013 Group 7 FinalGreat Eccleston v Woodhouses Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill1672
16 Jun 2013 Group 15 FinalBarby v Geddington Longdown Lane, Barby vill1673
16 Jun 2013 Group 30 FinalCrowhurst Park v Mayfield Crowhurst Park, Telham vill1674
16 Jun 2013 Group 25 FinalDatchet v Wraysbury Datchet Common, Datchet vill1675
16 Jun 2013 Group 9 FinalElvaston v Holmesfield Stable Drive, Elvaston vill1676
16 Jun 2013 Group 12 FinalFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley vill1677
16 Jun 2013 Group 31 FinalFindon v Middleton-on-Sea Long Furlong, Findon vill1678
16 Jun 2013 Group 29 FinalFordham v Foxton Recreation Ground, Fordham vill1678a
16 Jun 2013 Group 14 FinalGoodrich v Colwall The Avenue, Goodrich vill1679
16 Jun 2013 Group 26 FinalHambledon v Hursley Park Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill1680
16 Jun 2013 Group 3 FinalHarome v Sessay Harome vill1681
16 Jun 2013 Group 13 Final#Harvington v Astwood Bank Anchor Lane, Harvington vill1682
16 Jun 2013 Group 23 FinalHorndon-on-the-Hill v Mistley The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill1683
16 Jun 2013 Group 19 FinalHorspath v Tiddington Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill1684
16 Jun 2013 Group 22 FinalLangleybury v Wheathampstead Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill1685
16 Jun 2013 Group 32 FinalLinton Park v Bidborough Linton Park, Linton vill1686
16 Jun 2013 Group 16 FinalLlandysul v Bronwydd Tir Dref, Llandysul vill1687
16 Jun 2013 Group 1 FinalMeigle v Kirkwood Victory Park, Meigle vill1688
16 Jun 2013 Group 18 Final#Painswick v Rockhampton Broadham Fields, Painswick vill1689
16 Jun 2013 Group 20 FinalPotterne v Goatacre The Grove, Potterne vill1690
16 Jun 2013 Group 28 FinalRoche Old Boys v Stithians Trazaise Road, Roche vill1691
16 Jun 2013 Group 10 FinalRolleston v Milford Hall Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1692
16 Jun 2013 Group 11 FinalRothley Park v Cropston Westfield Lane, Rothley VILL
16 Jun 2013 Group 24 FinalRowledge v Frensham Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1694
16 Jun 2013 Group 6 FinalShireshead and Forton v Cleator Clifton Park, Forton VILL
16 Jun 2013 Group 2 FinalStocksfield v Wolviston Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill1696
16 Jun 2013 Group 21 FinalStoke Green v Dinton Wexham Road, Stoke Green VILL
16 Jun 2013 Group 5 FinalStreethouse v Old Sharlston Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1698
16 Jun 2013 Group 4 FinalStudley Royal v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill1699
16 Jun 2013 Group 8 FinalTattenhall v Northop Hall Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill1700
16 Jun 2013 Group 27 FinalTimsbury v Bishops Lydeard North Road, Timsbury vill1701
16 Jun 2013 Group 17 FinalYnystawe v St Fagans Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill1702
30 Jun 2013 Fifth Round#Astwood Bank v Cropston Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill1703
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundBarby v Colwall Longdown Lane, Barby vill1704
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundCleator v Northop Hall JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill1705
30 Jun 2013 Fifth Round#Dinton v Crowhurst Park Oxford Road, Dinton vill1706
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundGoatacre v Ynystawe Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1707
30 Jun 2013 Fifth Round#Hambledon v Stithians Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill1708
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundLinton Park v Rowledge Linton Park, Linton vill1709
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundMiddleton-on-Sea v Wheathampstead Sea Lane, Middleton-on-Sea vill1710
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundMistley v Foxton New Road, Mistley vill1711
30 Jun 2013 Fifth Round#Sessay v Kirkwood Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill1712
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundTiddington v Rockhampton Albury View, Tiddington vill1713
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundTimsbury v Wraysbury North Road, Timsbury vill1714
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundWater Orton v Bronwydd Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill1715
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundWolviston v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill1716
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundWoodhouses v Streethouse Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill1717
07 Jul 2013 Fifth RoundElvaston v Rolleston Stable Drive, Elvaston vill1718
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundAstwood Bank v Water Orton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill1719
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundColwall v Rolleston Stowe Lane, Colwall vill1720
14 Jul 2013 Sixth Round#Dinton v Middleton-on-Sea Oxford Road, Dinton vill1721
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundHambledon v Wraysbury Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill1722
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundRockhampton v Ynystawe The Common, Rockhampton vill1723
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundRowledge v Mistley Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1724
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundSheriff Hutton Bridge v Sessay Moor Farm, Strensall vill1725
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundStreethouse v Cleator Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1726
28 Jul 2013 Quarter-FinalCleator v Sessay JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill1727
28 Jul 2013 Quarter-FinalMistley v Dinton New Road, Mistley vill1728
28 Jul 2013 Quarter-FinalRockhampton v Wraysbury The Common, Rockhampton vill1729
28 Jul 2013 Quarter-FinalRolleston v Astwood Bank Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1730
11 Aug 2013 Semi-FinalCleator v Rolleston JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill1731
11 Aug 2013 Semi-FinalRockhampton v Dinton The Common, Rockhampton vill1732
08 Sep 2013 FinalCleator v Rockhampton Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill1733

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive