CricketArchive

The Davidstow Village Cup 2014


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First Round#Abbotskerswell v Ludgvan Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill1734
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundAckworth v North Ferriby Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill1734a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Alne v Harome The Flatts, Alne vill1735
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First Round#Amport v Sway Grateley Road, Amport vill1736
27 Apr 2014 Group 18 First RoundApperley v Frampton on Severn School Lane, Apperley vill1736a
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundAshley v Alvanley Ashley Road, Ashley vill1737
27 Apr 2014 Group 27 First RoundBagborough v Winscombe Bagborough Park, West Bagborough vill1737a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First RoundBarton v Bilton-in-Ainsty Church Lane, Barton vill1737b
27 Apr 2014 Group 21 First RoundBledlow Village v Aston Clinton West Lane, Bledlow vill1737c
27 Apr 2014 Group 22 First RoundBotany Bay v Langleybury East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill1738
27 Apr 2014 Group 9 Second RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v Elvaston Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill1739
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundBroadbottom v Compstall Hill End, Broadbottom vill1739a
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundCalstock v Lewdown Butts Meadow, Albaston vill1739b
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundCattistock v Shillingstone Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill1739c
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First Round#Challow and Childrey v Tiddington Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill1740
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundCherhill v Spye Park Quemerford Gate, Cherhill vill1740a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Cloughton v Seamer and Irton Back High Street, Cloughton vill1741
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Colton Institute v Warley School Lane, Colton vill1742
27 Apr 2014 Group 13 First RoundCookley v Chaddesley Corbett Lea Lane, Cookley vill1742a
27 Apr 2014 Group 18 First RoundCorse and Staunton v Kingsholm Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1743
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundCowpen Bewley v Bomarsund Welfare The Village Ground, Billingham vill1743a
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First Round#Cropredy v Kingston Bagpuize Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill1744
27 Apr 2014 Group 11 First RoundCropston v Newbold Verdon Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1745
27 Apr 2014 Group 30 First RoundCrowhurst Park v Plumpton and East Chiltington Crowhurst Park, Telham vill1745a
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First RoundDeddington v Cumnor Windmill Centre, Deddington vill1745b
27 Apr 2014 Group 25 First RoundDonnington v Moreton The Dell, Donnington vill1745c
27 Apr 2014 Group 18 First RoundDymock v Ebrington The Pound, Dymock vill1745d
27 Apr 2014 Group 22 First Round#Eversholt v Shenley Village Recreation Ground, Eversholt vill1746
27 Apr 2014 Group 12 First RoundExhall and Wixford v Earlswood Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill1747
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First Round#Fairburn v Woodhouse Grange The Fairburn Cricket Ground, Fairburn vill1748
27 Apr 2014 Group 12 First RoundFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley vill1749
27 Apr 2014 Group 30 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Laughton The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill1750
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First Round#Godshill v Hambledon Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill1751
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First Round#Harpsden v Sandford St Martin Harpsden Way, Harpsden vill1752
27 Apr 2014 Group 13 First RoundHarvington v Astwood Bank Anchor Lane, Harvington vill1753
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundHawk Green v Halkyn Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill1753a
27 Apr 2014 Group 29 First RoundHemsby v Abbots Ripton Hemsby Playing Field, Hemsby vill1753b
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundHooton Pagnell v Streethouse Gardens Corner, Hooton Pagnell vill1754
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First Round#Horspath v Great and Little Tew Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill1755
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First Round#Hursley Park v Paultons The Quarters, Hursley vill1756
27 Apr 2014 Group 11 First Round#Jolly Sailor v Newtown Linford Jolly Sailor Cricket Club Ground, Hemington vill1757
27 Apr 2014 Group 21 First Round#Kimble v Castlethorpe Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill1758
27 Apr 2014 Group 29 First RoundKimbolton v Fordham The Park, Kimbolton vill1759
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First Round#Knaresborough Forest v Patrington Union Field, Calcutt vill1760
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundLechlade v Shrewton The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill1761
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First RoundLongparish v Eversley Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish vill1762
27 Apr 2014 Group 18 First Round#Marshfield v Leonard Stanley Broadleys, Marshfield vill1763
27 Apr 2014 Group 1 First Round#Meigle v Falkland Victory Park, Meigle vill1764
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Moorsholm v Forge Valley The Green, Moorsholm vill1765
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundMount Ambrose v Tintagel College Lane, Mount Ambrose vill1765a
27 Apr 2014 Group 32 First Round#New Ifield v Wickham and Stodmarsh Crispin Ground, Meopham vill1766
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Oughtibridge v Outlane Waterside Gardens, Oughtibridge vill1767
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Oulton v Bardsey Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton vill1768
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundPerranporth v Vale of Lanherne Reen Manor Park, Perranporth vill1768a
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Burbage and Easton Royal The Cricket Ground, Purton vill1768b
27 Apr 2014 Group 6 First Round#Shireshead and Forton v Cleator Clifton Park, Forton vill1769
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundShroton v Goatacre The Fairfield, Shroton vill1769a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Silton v Cayton Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill1770
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundSouth Petherwin v Troon Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill1771
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Staithes Athletic Club v Sessay Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill1772
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundStithians v Ipplepen New Churchyard Field, Stithians vill1772a
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Thornton v Old Sharlston Hilltop Road, Bradford vill1773
27 Apr 2014 Group 11 First Round#Thorpe Arnold v Baston Waltham Road, Thorpe Arnold vill1774
27 Apr 2014 Group 29 First RoundThriplow v Hethersett and Tas Valley The Cricket Meadow, Thriplow vill1775
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First Round#Tichborne Park v Damerham Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill1776
27 Apr 2014 Group 27 First RoundTimsbury v Wembdon North Road, Timsbury vill1777
27 Apr 2014 Group 32 First RoundUpchurch v Eynsford Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill1778
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundWallace Arms v Sacriston Haltwhistle Cricket Club Ground, Haltwhistle vill1778a
27 Apr 2014 Group 29 First RoundWarboys v Foxton Sports Field, Warboys vill1779
27 Apr 2014 Group 22 First Round#Weston v Aspenden Standon and Puckeridge Weston Park, Weston vill1780
27 Apr 2014 Group 22 First RoundWheathampstead v Steppingley Nomansland Common, Wheathampstead vill1781
27 Apr 2014 Group 25 First Round#Wraysbury v Datchet The Green, Wraysbury vill1782
04 May 2014 Group 30 First RoundNewick v East Dean and Friston King George V Playing Field, Newick vill1783
04 May 2014 Group 30 First RoundPett v Hellingly Pett Recreation Ground, Pett vill1784
04 May 2014 Group 20 First RoundRedlynch and Hale v Beehive Southwick Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill1785
04 May 2014 Group 18 First RoundRedmarley v Aston Ingham Playley Green, Redmarley vill1786
04 May 2014 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Old Down The Common, Rockhampton vill1787
04 May 2014 Group 27 First RoundUphill Castle v Stapleton Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill1788
04 May 2014 Group 13 First RoundWorcester Nomads v Feckenham Whitegates Farm, Bransford vill1789
05 May 2014 Group 7 Second RoundMawdesley v Milnthorpe The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill1790
11 May 2014 Group 28 Second Round#Abbotskerswell v Ipplepen Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill1791
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second Round#Ackworth v Houghton Main Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill1792
11 May 2014 Group 24 Second Round#Alfold v Frensham The Recreation Ground, Alfold vill1793
11 May 2014 Group 26 Second Round#Amport v Tichborne Park Grateley Road, Amport vill1794
11 May 2014 Group 27 Second RoundAshbrittle v Winscombe Playing Field, Appley vill1794a
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second RoundAshley v Northop Hall Ashley Road, Ashley vill1795
11 May 2014 Group 22 Second Round#Aspenden Standon and Puckeridge v Wheathampstead Aspenden Green, Aspenden vill1796
11 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundBates Cottages v Sacriston Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill1797
11 May 2014 Group 23 Second Round#Bentley v Mistley Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill1798
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundBillesdon v Newtown Linford Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill1798a
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second RoundBirch Vale and Thornsett v Marchwiel and Wrexham Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill1798b
11 May 2014 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Ridge v Stoke Green Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill1798c
11 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund Welfare v Wolviston East View, Choppington vill1799
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundBretforton v Worcester Nomads Station Road, Bretforton vill1800
11 May 2014 Group 7 Second RoundBrook Walton v Great Eccleston Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill1801
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundBurgh and District v Barkby Burgh and District Cricket Club Ground, Burgh-le-Marsh vill1801a
11 May 2014 Group 16 Second RoundCarew v Bronwydd Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1802
11 May 2014 Group 21 Second RoundCastlethorpe v Cublington Castlethorpe Sports Field, Castlethorpe vill1802a
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Chipping JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill1802b
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundClipstone Welfare v Rothley Park Seventh Avenue, Clipstone vill1803
11 May 2014 Group 25 Second Round#Cookham Dean v Donnington Ricketts Field, Cookham vill1804
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundCookley v Astwood Bank Lea Lane, Cookley vill1805
11 May 2014 Group 18 Second RoundCorse and Staunton v Ebrington Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1805a
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second Round#Crathie v Falkland Balmoral Castle, Balmoral vill1806
11 May 2014 Group 19 Second RoundCropredy v Great and Little Tew Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill1807
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second RoundCulgaith v Sabden Culgaith Cricket Club, Culgaith vill1807a
11 May 2014 Group 21 Second Round#Dinton v Bledlow Village Oxford Road, Dinton vill1808
11 May 2014 Group 16 Second Round#Drefach v Cresselly Heol Cae Gwyn, Drefach vill1809
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundEarlswood v Wellesbourne Watery Lane, Cheswick Green vill1810
11 May 2014 Group 15 Second RoundEast Haddon v Barby East Haddon Memorial Playing Field, East Haddon vill1810a
11 May 2014 Group 14 Second RoundEastnor v Wormelow Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill1810b
11 May 2014 Group 26 Second RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Hursley Park The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1810c
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second Round#Ebberston v Harome Style Field, Ebberston vill1811
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second Round#Elmley Castle v Bredon The Playing Field, Elmley Castle vill1812
11 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundEnville v Swindon Hall Drive, Enville vill1813
11 May 2014 Group 26 Second Round#Eversley v Hambledon Cross Green, Eversley vill1814
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundFillongley v Leamington Khalsa The Parks, Fillongley vill1815
11 May 2014 Group 31 Second RoundFindon v Middleton Long Furlong, Findon vill1816
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second RoundForge Valley v Cayton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill1817
11 May 2014 Group 29 Second Round#Great Melton v Brooke Melton Hall, Great Melton vill1818
11 May 2014 Group 19 Second Round#Harpsden v Cumnor Harpsden Way, Harpsden vill1819
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second Round#Hawk Green v Broadbottom Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill1820
11 May 2014 Group 30 Second RoundHellingly v Glynde and Beddingham Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge vill1821
11 May 2014 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Linton Park Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill1822
11 May 2014 Group 23 Second RoundHigh Roding v Worlington The Meadow, High Roding vill1823
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second RoundHooton Pagnell v Goldsborough Gardens Corner, Hooton Pagnell vill1824
11 May 2014 Group 23 Second RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Rettendon The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill1825
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundHunningham v Brailes Village Main Street, Hunningham vill1825a
11 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundJug and Glass v Stainsby Hall Main Road, Lea vill1825b
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second Round#Kilmacolm v Freuchie Birkmyre Park, Kilmacolm vill1826
11 May 2014 Group 29 Second RoundKimbolton v Foxton The Park, Kimbolton vill1826a
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second Round#Kineton Sports and Social v Wolvey Kineton Sports and Social Club Ground, Little Kineton vill1827
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second RoundKirkwood v Methlick Kirkwood Cricket Club Ground, Dalton vill1827a
11 May 2014 Group 22 Second Round#Langleybury v Eversholt Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill1828
11 May 2014 Group 20 Second RoundLechlade v Goatacre The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill1828a
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second Round#Lindal Moor v Burneside Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill1829
11 May 2014 Group 23 Second RoundLittle Baddow v Belhus Riffhams Chase, Little Baddow vill1829a
11 May 2014 Group 2 Second Round#Littletown v Stocksfield Cross Street, Littletown vill1830
11 May 2014 Group 22 Second Round#Long Marston v Preston Marlins, Long Marston vill1831
11 May 2014 Group 29 Second Round#Longstanton Grasshoppers v Reach Longstanton Recreation Ground, Longstanton vill1832
11 May 2014 Group 18 Second Round#Marshfield v Apperley Broadleys, Marshfield vill1833
11 May 2014 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Iden Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill1833a
11 May 2014 Group 24 Second RoundNewdigate v Oakwood Hill The Brocus, Newdigate vill1834
11 May 2014 Group 30 Second RoundNewick v Crowhurst Park King George V Playing Field, Newick vill1835
11 May 2014 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Perrott v Chew Magna Willis Lane, North Perrott vill1836
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second Round#Northop v Tattenhall Flint Road, Northop vill1837
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second RoundOutlane v Colton Institute Old Lindley Road, Outlane vill1837a
11 May 2014 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Redmarley Broadham Fields, Painswick vill1838
11 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Quatt Walsall Road, Pelsall vill1839
11 May 2014 Group 14 Second RoundPencombe v Colwall Pencombe Cricket Club Ground, Pencombe vill1840
11 May 2014 Group 28 Second RoundPerranarworthal v Calstock Tredrea, Perranarworthal vill1841
11 May 2014 Group 28 Second Round#Perranporth v Troon Reen Manor Park, Perranporth vill1842
11 May 2014 Group 16 Second RoundPontyberem v Lawrenny The Park, Pontyberem vill1842a
11 May 2014 Group 25 Second Round#Purley-on-Thames v Datchet Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill1843
11 May 2014 Group 15 Second Round#Pytchley v Middleton Cheney Orlingbury Road, Pytchley vill1844
11 May 2014 Group 20 Second RoundRedlynch and Hale v Shillingstone Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill1845
11 May 2014 Group 22 Second Round#Reed v Elstow Village Green, Reed vill1846
11 May 2014 Group 28 Second Round#Roche v Tintagel Trazaise Road, Roche vill1847
11 May 2014 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Dumbleton The Common, Rockhampton vill1848
11 May 2014 Group 10 Second Round#Rolleston v Wroxeter Grove Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1849
11 May 2014 Group 30 Second RoundRottingdean v Fletching Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill1850
11 May 2014 Group 24 Second RoundRowledge v Blackheath Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1851
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundRushwick v Himbleton Upper Wick Lane, Rushwick vill1851a
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second Round#Salesbury v Sedgwick Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill1852
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second Round#Seamer and Irton v Sessay The Recreation Field, Seamer vill1853
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second Round#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Heslerton Moor Farm, Strensall vill1854
11 May 2014 Group 19 Second Round#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Oxford Downs Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill1855
11 May 2014 Group 26 Second RoundSparsholt v Ellingham The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill1855a
11 May 2014 Group 32 Second RoundSpeldhurst v Bidborough Recreation Ground, Speldhurst vill1856
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second Round#Spofforth v Woodhouse Grange School Lane, Spofforth vill1857
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second Round#Staxton v Folkton and Flixton Church Walk, Staxton vill1858
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second RoundStudley Royal v Patrington Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill1858a
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second RoundThornton v Oulton Hilltop Road, Bradford vill1858b
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second Round#Thorpe Arnold v Cropston Waltham Road, Thorpe Arnold vill1859
11 May 2014 Group 19 Second RoundTiddington v Shrivenham Albury View, Tiddington vill1859a
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second Round#Torrance Community v Doune Torrance Community Cricket Club Ground, Torrance vill1860
11 May 2014 Group 32 Second RoundUpchurch v Hollingbourne Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill1861
11 May 2014 Group 27 Second RoundUphill Castle v Bishops Lydeard Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill1861a
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second RoundUpper Wharfedale v Barton Wood Lane, Grassington vill1861b
11 May 2014 Group 25 Second RoundWaltham St Lawrence v Braywood Yeo Memorial Cricket Ground, Reading vill1861c
11 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundWarkworth v Kirkley Castle Field, Warkworth vill1861d
11 May 2014 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v Middlezoy Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill1862
11 May 2014 Group 32 Second RoundWickham and Stodmarsh v Sibton Park Rookesbury Park, Wickham vill1863
11 May 2014 Group 25 Second Round#Windsor Great Park v Pinkneys Green Prince Consort Road, Windsor vill1864
18 May 2014 Group 20 Second RoundGreat Bedwyn v Burbage and Easton Royal Frog Lane, Great Bedwyn vill1865
18 May 2014 Group 29 Second RoundHemsby v Hethersett and Tas Valley Hemsby Playing Field, Hemsby vill1865a
18 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundHodnet and Peplow v Milford Hall Shrewsbury Street, Hodnet vill1866
18 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Apperknowle Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill1867
18 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Holmewood The Field, Shipley vill1868
18 May 2014 Group 20 Second RoundSpye Park v Parley Spye Park Cricket Club Ground, Spye Park vill1868a
25 May 2014 Group 28 Third RoundAbbotskerswell v Perranarworthal Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill1868b
25 May 2014 Group 11 Third Round#Barkby v Newtown Linford Beeby Road, Barkby vill1869
25 May 2014 Group 3 Third Round#Barton v Sessay Church Lane, Barton vill1870
25 May 2014 Group 8 Third Round#Birch Vale and Thornsett v Broadbottom Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill1871
25 May 2014 Group 25 Third Round#Braywood v Cookham Dean The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield vill1872
25 May 2014 Group 13 Third Round#Bredon v Bretforton Hill Close, Bredon vill1873
25 May 2014 Group 16 Third RoundCarew v Llandysul Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1874
25 May 2014 Group 6 Third Round#Cleator v Lindal Moor JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill1875
25 May 2014 Group 21 Second RoundColeshill v Great Brickhill Rushymead, Coleshill vill1875a
25 May 2014 Group 5 Third Round#Colton Institute v Houghton Main School Lane, Colton vill1876
25 May 2014 Group 14 Third RoundColwall v Goodrich Stowe Lane, Colwall vill1876a
25 May 2014 Group 16 Third Round#Cresselly v Lawrenny Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill1877
25 May 2014 Group 11 Third Round#Cropston v Clipstone Welfare Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1878
25 May 2014 Group 30 Third RoundCrowhurst Park v Rottingdean Crowhurst Park, Telham vill1879
25 May 2014 Group 14 Third RoundEastnor v Cleobury Mortimer Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill1879a
25 May 2014 Group 3 Third RoundEbberston v Forge Valley Style Field, Ebberston vill1880
25 May 2014 Group 9 Third Round#Elvaston v Jug and Glass Stable Drive, Elvaston vill1881
25 May 2014 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Wolvey The Parks, Fillongley vill1882
25 May 2014 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Ifield Long Furlong, Findon vill1883
25 May 2014 Group 4 Third Round#Folkton and Flixton v Studley Royal Filey Road, Flixton vill1884
25 May 2014 Group 24 Third RoundFrensham v Newdigate Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill1885
25 May 2014 Group 1 Third Round#Freuchie v Doune The Park, Freuchie vill1886
25 May 2014 Group 30 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Mayfield The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill1887
25 May 2014 Group 20 Third RoundGoatacre v Great Bedwyn Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1888
25 May 2014 Group 19 Third Round#Great and Little Tew v Shipton-under-Wychwood Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill1889
25 May 2014 Group 29 Third RoundHethersett and Tas Valley v Reach Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill1889a
25 May 2014 Group 9 Third RoundHolmesfield v Holmewood Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill1890
25 May 2014 Group 26 Third RoundHursley Park v Hambledon The Quarters, Hursley vill1891
25 May 2014 Group 1 Third RoundKirkwood v Falkland Kirkwood Cricket Club Ground, Dalton vill1891a
25 May 2014 Group 22 Third Round#Long Marston v Langleybury Marlins, Long Marston vill1892
25 May 2014 Group 18 Third RoundMarshfield v Rockhampton Broadleys, Marshfield vill1893
25 May 2014 Group 15 Third RoundMears Ashby v Barby Mears Ashby Playing Field, Mears Ashby vill1894
25 May 2014 Group 7 Third Round#Milnthorpe v Edgworth The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill1895
25 May 2014 Group 8 Third RoundNorthop Hall v Northop Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill1896
25 May 2014 Group 5 Third RoundOulton v Hooton Pagnell Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton vill1897
25 May 2014 Group 20 Third RoundParley v Shillingstone Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill1898
25 May 2014 Group 17 Third RoundPentyrch v St Fagans Parc-y-Dwrlyn, Pentyrch vill1899
25 May 2014 Group 25 Third RoundPinkneys Green v Datchet Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill1900
25 May 2014 Group 18 Third RoundRedmarley v Corse and Staunton Playley Green, Redmarley vill1901
25 May 2014 Group 22 Third Round#Reed v Wheathampstead Village Green, Reed vill1902
25 May 2014 Group 28 Third RoundRoche v Troon Trazaise Road, Roche vill1902a
25 May 2014 Group 10 Third RoundRolleston v Enville Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1903
25 May 2014 Group 24 Third RoundRowledge v Lingfield Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1904
25 May 2014 Group 13 Third RoundRushwick v Cookley Upper Wick Lane, Rushwick vill1905
25 May 2014 Group 4 Third Round#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouses Moor Farm, Strensall vill1906
25 May 2014 Group 32 Third RoundSibton Park v Speldhurst Longage Hill, Lyminge vill1907
25 May 2014 Group 26 Third Round#Sparsholt v Tichborne Park The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill1908
25 May 2014 Group 32 Third RoundUpchurch v Linton Park Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill1909
25 May 2014 Group 27 Third RoundUphill Castle v Ashbrittle Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill1909a
25 May 2014 Group 2 Third RoundWarkworth v Sacriston Castle Field, Warkworth vill1910
25 May 2014 Group 15 Third RoundWeekley and Warkton v Middleton Cheney Boughton Park, Weekley vill1910a
25 May 2014 Group 12 Third Round#Wellesbourne v Hunningham Loxley Close, Wellesbourne vill1911
25 May 2014 Group 27 Third RoundWembdon v North Perrott Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill1912
25 May 2014 Group 31 Third RoundWest Wittering v Poynings Millenium Meadow, West Wittering vill1913
25 May 2014 Group 17 Third Round#Ynystawe v Miskin Manor Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill1914
29 May 2014 Group 6 Third RoundSalesbury v Culgaith Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill1915
30 May 2014 Group 23 Third Round#Belhus v Mistley The Village Green, North Stifford vill1916
30 May 2014 Group 21 Third RoundCastlethorpe v Coleshill Castlethorpe Sports Field, Castlethorpe vill1916a
30 May 2014§ Group 21 Third RoundStoke Green v Dinton Wexham Road, Stoke Green VILL
30 May 2014 Group 23 Third RoundWorlington v Rettendon The Street, Worlington vill1917a
01 Jun 2014 Group 7 Third RoundBrook Walton v Woodhouses Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill1918
01 Jun 2014 Group 29 Third RoundBrooke v Foxton Brooke House Park, Brooke vill1919
01 Jun 2014 Group 19 Third Round#Cumnor v Tiddington Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill1920
01 Jun 2014 Group 10 Third RoundQuatt v Milford Hall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill1921
01 Jun 2014 Group 2 Third RoundWolviston v Stocksfield Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill1922
08 Jun 2014 Group 11 FinalBarkby v Clipstone Welfare Beeby Road, Barkby vill1923
08 Jun 2014 Group 13 Final#Bredon v Cookley Hill Close, Bredon vill1924
08 Jun 2014 Group 8 FinalBroadbottom v Northop Hill End, Broadbottom vill1924a
08 Jun 2014 Group 6 FinalCleator v Salesbury JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill1924b
08 Jun 2014 Group 14 Final#Colwall v Eastnor Stowe Lane, Colwall vill1925
08 Jun 2014 Group 25 Final#Cookham Dean v Pinkneys Green Ricketts Field, Cookham vill1926
08 Jun 2014 Group 16 Final#Cresselly v Carew Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill1927
08 Jun 2014 Group 21 FinalDinton v Castlethorpe Oxford Road, Dinton VILL
08 Jun 2014 Group 3 FinalEbberston v Sessay Style Field, Ebberston VILL
08 Jun 2014 Group 31 FinalFindon v Poynings Long Furlong, Findon vill1930
08 Jun 2014 Group 30 FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Crowhurst Park The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill1931
08 Jun 2014 Group 19 FinalGreat and Little Tew v Cumnor Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill1932
08 Jun 2014 Group 26 Final#Hambledon v Sparsholt Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill1933
08 Jun 2014 Group 29 FinalHethersett and Tas Valley v Foxton Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill1934
08 Jun 2014 Group 9 FinalHolmewood v Elvaston Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood vill1935
08 Jun 2014 Group 1 FinalKirkwood v Freuchie Kirkwood Cricket Club Ground, Dalton VILL
08 Jun 2014 Group 7 FinalMilnthorpe v Woodhouses The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe VILL
08 Jun 2014 Group 27 Final#North Perrott v Ashbrittle Willis Lane, North Perrott vill1938
08 Jun 2014 Group 5 Final#Oulton v Houghton Main Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton vill1939
08 Jun 2014 Group 20 FinalParley v Goatacre Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill1940
08 Jun 2014 Group 22 Final#Reed v Langleybury Village Green, Reed vill1941
08 Jun 2014 Group 28 FinalRoche v Abbotskerswell Trazaise Road, Roche vill1942
08 Jun 2014 Group 18 FinalRockhampton v Redmarley The Common, Rockhampton vill1943
08 Jun 2014 Group 24 FinalRowledge v Newdigate Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1944
08 Jun 2014 Group 2 FinalSacriston v Wolviston Front Street, Sacriston vill1945
08 Jun 2014 Group 32 FinalSibton Park v Upchurch Longage Hill, Lyminge vill1946
08 Jun 2014 Group 17 FinalSt Fagans v Ynystawe Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans vill1946a
08 Jun 2014 Group 15 FinalWeekley and Warkton v Barby Boughton Park, Weekley vill1947
08 Jun 2014 Group 12 FinalWellesbourne v Fillongley Loxley Close, Wellesbourne vill1948
08 Jun 2014 Group 4 Final#Woodhouse Grange v Studley Royal Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1949
08 Jun 2014 Group 23 FinalWorlington v Belhus The Street, Worlington vill1950
15 Jun 2014 Group 10 FinalRolleston v Milford Hall Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1951
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Ashbrittle v Ynystawe not known vill1952
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Colwall v Clipstone Welfare Stowe Lane, Colwall vill1953
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundCookham Dean v Roche Ricketts Field, Cookham vill1954
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundCookley v Weekley and Warkton Lea Lane, Cookley vill1955
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundCresselly v Elvaston Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill1956
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundCrowhurst Park v Findon Crowhurst Park, Telham vill1957
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Dinton v Rowledge Oxford Road, Dinton vill1958
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Freuchie v Woodhouses The Park, Freuchie vill1959
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundMilford Hall v Fillongley Main Road, Milford vill1960
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundNorthop v Sacriston Flint Road, Northop vill1961
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Oulton v Woodhouse Grange Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton vill1962
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundParley v Great and Little Tew Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill1963
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundReed v Sibton Park Village Green, Reed vill1964
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundRockhampton v Hambledon The Common, Rockhampton vill1965
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Sessay v Cleator Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill1966
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundWorlington v Foxton The Street, Worlington vill1967
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundAshbrittle v Great and Little Tew Playing Field, Appley vill1968
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundClipstone Welfare v Milford Hall Seventh Avenue, Clipstone vill1969
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundNorthop v Woodhouse Grange Flint Road, Northop vill1970
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundRoche v Hambledon Trazaise Road, Roche vill1971
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundWeekley and Warkton v Elvaston Boughton Park, Weekley vill1972
06 Jul 2014 Sixth Round#Woodhouses v Sessay Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill1973
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundWorlington v Reed The Street, Worlington vill1974
13 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundDinton v Crowhurst Park Oxford Road, Dinton vill1975
20 Jul 2014 Quarter-FinalElvaston v Milford Hall Stable Drive, Elvaston vill1976
20 Jul 2014 Quarter-Final#Reed v Dinton Village Green, Reed vill1977
20 Jul 2014 Quarter-FinalRoche v Great and Little Tew Trazaise Road, Roche vill1978
20 Jul 2014 Quarter-Final#Woodhouse Grange v Sessay Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1979
03 Aug 2014 Semi-FinalDinton v Great and Little Tew Oxford Road, Dinton vill1980
03 Aug 2014 Semi-FinalMilford Hall v Woodhouse Grange Main Road, Milford vill1981
07 Sep 2014 FinalGreat and Little Tew v Woodhouse Grange Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill1982

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

§ The fixture list specified that the match must be completed by this date.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive