CricketArchive

The Davidstow National Village Cup 2015



24 Apr 2015 Group 6 Second RoundWarton v Shireshead and Forton Borwick Lane, Warton vill1983
26 Apr 2015 Group 7 First RoundBrook Walton v Milnthorpe Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill1984
02 May 2015 Group 23 First Round#Mistley v Bentley New Road, Mistley vill1985
03 May 2015 Group 3 First Round#Alne v Silton The Flatts, Alne vill1986
03 May 2015 Group 26 First Round#Amport v Sparsholt Grateley Road, Amport vill1987
03 May 2015 Group 11 First RoundBawtry v Freiston Leake and Leverton The Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtry vill1987a
03 May 2015 Group 20 First Round#Beehive Southwick v Burbage and Easton Royal Southwick Playing Field, Southwick vill1988
03 May 2015 Group 11 First RoundBelton Park v Newtown Linford Belton House, Belton vill1988a
03 May 2015 Group 3 First Round#Bilton-in-Ainsty v Upper Wharfedale York Road, Bilton-in-Ainsty vill1989
03 May 2015 Group 22 First RoundBotany Bay v Old Owens East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill1989a
03 May 2015 Group 26 First RoundBransgore v Ellingham New Recreation Ground, Bransgore vill1989b
03 May 2015 Group 8 First RoundBroadbottom v Carmel and District Hill End, Broadbottom vill1989c
03 May 2015 Group 18 First RoundCorse and Staunton v Rockhampton Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1990
03 May 2015 Group 19 First Round#Cropredy v Wootton and Boars Hill Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill1991
03 May 2015 Group 11 First RoundCropston v Burgh and District Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1991a
03 May 2015 Group 30 First RoundCrowhurst Park v Bells Yew Green Crowhurst Park, Telham vill1992
03 May 2015 Group 18 First RoundDymock v Redmarley The Pound, Dymock vill1992a
03 May 2015 Group 26 First Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Sway The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1993
03 May 2015 Group 3 First Round#Ebberston v Folkton and Flixton Style Field, Ebberston vill1994
03 May 2015 Group 18 First Round#Ebrington v Frampton on Severn Manor Ground, Ebrington vill1995
03 May 2015 Group 26 First Round#Eversley v Damerham Cross Green, Eversley vill1996
03 May 2015 Group 5 First RoundFairburn v Old Sharlston The Fairburn Cricket Ground, Fairburn vill1996a
03 May 2015 Group 30 First RoundFletching v Rottingdean Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching vill1996b
03 May 2015 Group 30 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Laughton The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill1997
03 May 2015 Group 26 First RoundGodshill v Follands Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill1998
03 May 2015 Group 26 First Round#Hambledon v Paultons Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill1999
03 May 2015 Group 3 First Round#Harome v Cayton Harome vill2000
03 May 2015 Group 8 First RoundHawk Green v Birch Vale and Thornsett Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2000a
03 May 2015 Group 23 First RoundHigh Roding v Sudbourne Hall The Meadow, High Roding vill2000b
03 May 2015 Group 19 First Round#Horley v Great and Little Tew Lane Close, Horley vill2001
03 May 2015 Group 11 First RoundJolly Sailor v Barkby United Jolly Sailor Cricket Club Ground, Hemington vill2001a
03 May 2015 Group 21 First RoundKimble v Cublington Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill2001b
03 May 2015 Group 18 First RoundKingsholm v Apperley Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill2002
03 May 2015 Group 19 First RoundKingston Bagpuize v Challow and Childrey Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill2002a
03 May 2015 Group 22 First Round#Long Marston v Langleybury Marlins, Long Marston vill2003
03 May 2015 Group 5 First RoundMarsden v Rodley Mount Road, Marsden vill2004
03 May 2015 Group 3 First RoundMoorsholm v Staithes Athletic Club The Green, Moorsholm vill2004a
03 May 2015 Group 23 First RoundMountnessing v Horndon-on-the-Hill Coronation Field, Mountnessing vill2005
03 May 2015 Group 11 First RoundNewbold Verdon v Baston Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill2005a
03 May 2015 Group 30 First Round#Newick v Hellingly King George V Playing Field, Newick vill2006
03 May 2015 Group 3 First Round#Ouseburn v Cloughton Playing Field, Great Ouseburn vill2007
03 May 2015 Group 11 First Round#Papplewick and Linby v Clipstone Welfare Hall Lane, Papplewick vill2008
03 May 2015 Group 20 First Round#Redlynch and Hale v Cattistock Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill2009
03 May 2015 Group 3 First Round#Seamer and Irton v Forge Valley The Recreation Field, Seamer vill2010
03 May 2015 Group 22 First RoundShenley Village v Steppingley Shenley Village Ground, Shenley vill2010a
03 May 2015 Group 20 First RoundShillingstone v Spye Park The Recreation Ground, Shillingstone vill2010b
03 May 2015 Group 19 First RoundShipton-under-Wychwood v Kidmore End Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill2010c
03 May 2015 Group 20 First RoundShroton v Shrewton The Fairfield, Shroton vill2011
03 May 2015 Group 28 First RoundSouth Petherwin v Tintagel Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill2011a
03 May 2015 Group 22 First Round#St Margaretsbury v Preston The Receation Ground, Stanstead Abbotts vill2012
03 May 2015 Group 23 First RoundStock v Wendon Stock Common, Stock vill2012a
03 May 2015 Group 26 First Round#Tichborne Park v Longparish Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill2013
03 May 2015 Group 23 First Round#West Bergholt v Belhus Manor Road, West Bergholt vill2014
10 May 2015 Group 22 First RoundDatchworth v Weston The Green, Datchworth vill2015
10 May 2015 Group 20 First RoundParley v Lacock Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2016
10 May 2015 Group 3 First RoundSessay v Barton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2017
17 May 2015 Group 9 Second RoundApperknowle v Abbots Bromley High Street, Apperknowle vill2017a
17 May 2015 Group 18 Second RoundApperley v Rockhampton School Lane, Apperley vill2018
17 May 2015 Group 8 Second RoundAshley v Tattenhall Ashley Road, Ashley vill2019
17 May 2015 Group 13 Second RoundAstwood Bank v Avoncroft Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2020
17 May 2015 Group 31 Second RoundBalcombe v Findon Balcombe Cricket Club Ground, Balcombe vill2021
17 May 2015 Group 11 Second Round#Barkby United v Lubenham Beeby Road, Barkby vill2022
17 May 2015 Group 8 Second Round#Barrow v Alvanley Ernest Pass Memorial Ground, Barrow-in-Furness vill2023
17 May 2015 Group 2 Second RoundBates Cottages v Etherley Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill2023a
17 May 2015 Group 23 Second RoundBelhus v Stock The Village Green, North Stifford vill2023b
17 May 2015 Group 23 Second RoundBentley v High Roding Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill2023c
17 May 2015 Group 32 Second RoundBidborough v Eynsford Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2023d
17 May 2015 Group 28 Second RoundBoconnoc v Troon Deer Park, Boconnoc vill2023e
17 May 2015 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund Welfare v Wolviston East View, Choppington vill2024
17 May 2015 Group 13 Second Round#Bredon v Dumbleton Hill Close, Bredon vill2025
17 May 2015 Group 13 Second Round#Bretforton v Cookley Station Road, Bretforton vill2026
17 May 2015 Group 8 Second RoundBroadbottom v Northop Hall Hill End, Broadbottom vill2027
17 May 2015 Group 16 Second RoundBronwydd v Llandysul Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2028
17 May 2015 Group 30 Second Round#Buxted Park v Mayfield Buxted Park, Buxted vill2029
17 May 2015 Group 16 Second Round#Carew v Cresselly Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2030
17 May 2015 Group 20 Second RoundCattistock v Goatacre Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill2031
17 May 2015 Group 19 Second Round#Challow and Childrey v Shipton-under-Wychwood Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill2032
17 May 2015 Group 27 Second RoundChew Magna v Timsbury Chew Court, Chew Magna vill2033
17 May 2015 Group 5 Second Round#Clayton West v Thornton Back Lane, Clayton West vill2034
17 May 2015 Group 21 Second Round#Coleshill v Bledlow Village Rushymead, Coleshill vill2035
17 May 2015 Group 25 Second RoundCookham Dean v Datchet Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2036
17 May 2015 Group 12 Second RoundCorley v Hunningham Tamworth Road, Coventry vill2036a
17 May 2015 Group 7 Second RoundCroston v Salesbury Old Emanuel School Ground, Croston vill2037
17 May 2015 Group 30 Second RoundCrowhurst Park v Hellingly Crowhurst Park, Telham vill2038
17 May 2015 Group 21 Second RoundDinton v Twyford Oxford Road, Dinton vill2038a
17 May 2015 Group 3 Second Round#Ebberston v Alne Style Field, Ebberston vill2039
17 May 2015 Group 18 Second RoundEbrington v Redmarley Manor Ground, Ebrington vill2040
17 May 2015 Group 22 Second RoundElstow v Bourne End The Warren Playing Fields, Elstow vill2041
17 May 2015 Group 9 Second RoundElvaston v Rolleston Stable Drive, Elvaston vill2042
17 May 2015 Group 26 Second RoundEversley v Tichborne Park Cross Green, Eversley vill2043
17 May 2015 Group 5 Second RoundFairburn v Ackworth The Fairburn Cricket Ground, Fairburn vill2044
17 May 2015 Group 13 Second RoundFeckenham v Kempsey Mill Lane, Feckenham vill2045
17 May 2015 Group 26 Second RoundFollands v Easton and Martyr Worthy Folland Park, Hamble vill2046
17 May 2015 Group 29 Second Round#Fordham v Thriplow Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2047
17 May 2015 Group 4 Second RoundFoulridge v Staxton Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill2047a
17 May 2015 Group 11 Second RoundFreiston Leake and Leverton v Cropston Danny Flear Playing Field, Freiston vill2048
17 May 2015 Group 24 Second Round#Frensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill2049
17 May 2015 Group 14 Second RoundGlangrwyney v Colwall The Village Hall Ground, Glangrwyney vill2050
17 May 2015 Group 19 Second RoundGreat and Little Tew v Cropredy Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill2050a
17 May 2015 Group 20 Second RoundGreat Bedwyn v Purton Frog Lane, Great Bedwyn vill2050b
17 May 2015 Group 21 Second Round#Great Brickhill v Stoke Green Rotten Row, Great Brickhill vill2051
17 May 2015 Group 7 Second RoundGreat Eccleston v Woodhouses Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill2052
17 May 2015 Group 6 Second RoundGrimsargh v Edgworth The Green, Grimsargh vill2053
17 May 2015 Group 10 Second RoundHammerwich v Onneley and Maer Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill2053a
17 May 2015 Group 3 Second RoundHarome v Moorsholm Harome vill2054
17 May 2015 Group 8 Second RoundHawk Green v Prestbury Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2054a
17 May 2015 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Sibton Park Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill2055
17 May 2015 Group 10 Second RoundHinstock v Himley Wood Lane, Hinstock vill2056
17 May 2015 Group 10 Second RoundHodnet and Peplow v Milford Hall Shrewsbury Street, Hodnet vill2057
17 May 2015 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Whitwell Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2058
17 May 2015 Group 23 Second RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Copford The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill2059
17 May 2015 Group 1 Second Round#Kilmacolm v Freuchie Birkmyre Park, Kilmacolm vill2060
17 May 2015 Group 21 Second Round#Kimble v Chenies and Latimer Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill2061
17 May 2015 Group 12 Second RoundKnowle Village v Fillongley Hampton Road, Knowle vill2062
17 May 2015 Group 22 Second Round#Langleybury v St Margaretsbury Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2063
17 May 2015 Group 6 Second RoundLindal Moor v Cleator Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2064
17 May 2015 Group 32 Second RoundLinton Park v Stone-in-Oxney Linton Park, Linton vill2064a
17 May 2015 Group 5 Second RoundMarsden v Houghton Main Mount Road, Marsden vill2064b
17 May 2015 Group 18 Second RoundMarshfield v Great Rissington Broadleys, Marshfield vill2064c
17 May 2015 Group 7 Second RoundMawdesley v Brook Walton The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill2065
17 May 2015 Group 1 Second Round#Meigle v Doune Victory Park, Meigle vill2066
17 May 2015 Group 27 Second Round#Middlezoy v Ashbrittle Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill2067
17 May 2015 Group 11 Second RoundNewtown Linford v Billesdon Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2067a
17 May 2015 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Perrott v Stapleton Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2068
17 May 2015 Group 6 Second Round#Nunwick v Burneside Nunwick Oval, Great Salkeld vill2069
17 May 2015 Group 18 Second RoundOld Down v Painswick The Park, Old Down vill2069a
17 May 2015 Group 22 Second RoundOld Owens v Reed Old Owens Sports Ground, Potters Bar vill2069b
17 May 2015 Group 3 Second Round#Ouseburn v Forge Valley Playing Field, Great Ouseburn vill2070
17 May 2015 Group 19 Second Round#Oxford Downs v Tiddington Abingdon Road, Standlake vill2071
17 May 2015 Group 11 Second Round#Papplewick and Linby v Newbold Verdon Hall Lane, Papplewick vill2072
17 May 2015 Group 20 Second Round#Parley v Burbage and Easton Royal Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2073
17 May 2015 Group 26 Second Round#Paultons v Hursley Park Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill2074
17 May 2015 Group 30 Second RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Maresfield King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2074a
17 May 2015 Group 16 Second Round#Pontyberem v Lawrenny The Park, Pontyberem vill2075
17 May 2015 Group 31 Second RoundPoynings v Chidham and Hambrook The Grove, Potterne vill2076
17 May 2015 Group 28 Second RoundRoche v St Mawgan-in-Pydar Trazaise Road, Roche vill2077
17 May 2015 Group 30 Second RoundRottingdean v Laughton Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2077a
17 May 2015 Group 7 Second RoundSabden v Egerton Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill2078
17 May 2015 Group 19 Second RoundSandford St Martin v Cumnor Sandford Park, Sandford St Martin vill2078a
17 May 2015 Group 3 Second RoundSessay v Upper Wharfedale Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2078b
17 May 2015 Group 22 Second RoundShenley Village v Datchworth Shenley Village Ground, Shenley vill2079
17 May 2015 Group 4 Second Round#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Studley Royal Moor Farm, Strensall vill2080
17 May 2015 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Brailsford The Field, Shipley vill2080a
17 May 2015 Group 20 Second RoundShrewton v Spye Park Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2080b
17 May 2015 Group 28 Second RoundSouth Petherwin v Perranporth Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill2081
17 May 2015 Group 26 Second RoundSparsholt v Ellingham The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2081a
17 May 2015 Group 2 Second RoundStocksfield v Corbridge Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill2081b
17 May 2015 Group 5 Second RoundStreethouse v Normanby Park Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2082
17 May 2015 Group 17 Round TwoSully Centurions v Pentyrch Burnham Avenue, Sully vill2083
17 May 2015 Group 28 Second Round#Thorverton v Abbotskerswell Station Road, Thorverton vill2084
17 May 2015 Group 1 Second RoundTorrance Community v Falkland Torrance Community Cricket Club Ground, Torrance vill2084a
17 May 2015 Group 27 Second RoundUphill Castle v Wembdon Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill2085
17 May 2015 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Exhall and Wixford Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2086
17 May 2015 Group 12 Second RoundWellesbourne v Earlswood Loxley Close, Wellesbourne vill2087
17 May 2015 Group 4 Second RoundWoodhouse Grange v Addingham Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill2087a
17 May 2015 Group 23 Second RoundWorlington v Navestock Ardleigh Green The Street, Worlington vill2088
17 May 2015 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Moreton The Green, Wraysbury vill2088a
17 May 2015 Group 10 Second RoundWroxeter Grove v Pelsall The Avenue, Uppington vill2088b
30 May 2015 Group 26 Third Round#Sparsholt v Follands The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2089
31 May 2015 Group 5 Third RoundAckworth v Thornton Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill2089a
31 May 2015 Group 31 Third RoundAnsty v Poynings The Poplars, Ansty vill2090
31 May 2015 Group 9 Third Round#Apperknowle v Holmesfield High Street, Apperknowle vill2091
31 May 2015 Group 18 Third RoundApperley v Marshfield School Lane, Apperley vill2092
31 May 2015 Group 15 Third RoundBarby v East Haddon Longdown Lane, Barby vill2093
31 May 2015 Group 2 Third RoundBates Cottages v Wolviston Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill2094
31 May 2015 Group 23 Third RoundBelhus v Worlington The Village Green, North Stifford vill2095
31 May 2015 Group 23 Third Round#Bentley v Horndon-on-the-Hill Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill2096
31 May 2015 Group 32 Third RoundBidborough v Sibton Park Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2097
31 May 2015 Group 24 Third roundBlackheath v Oakwood Hill Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill2098
31 May 2015 Group 21 Third Round#Bledlow Village v Dinton West Lane, Bledlow vill2099
31 May 2015 Group 13 Third RoundBretforton v Dumbleton Station Road, Bretforton vill2099a
31 May 2015 Group 19 Third Round#Challow and Childrey v Cumnor Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill2100
31 May 2015 Group 14 Third RoundColwall v Eastnor Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2101
31 May 2015 Group 25 Third Round#Cookham Dean v Pinkneys Green Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2102
31 May 2015 Group 12 Third RoundCorley v Water Orton Tamworth Road, Coventry vill2103
31 May 2015 Group 16 Third Round#Cresselly v Drefach Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2104
31 May 2015 Group 22 Third RoundDatchworth v Reed The Green, Datchworth vill2105
31 May 2015 Group 3 Third Round#Ebberston v Sessay Style Field, Ebberston vill2106
31 May 2015 Group 26 Third RoundEversley v Hursley Park Cross Green, Eversley vill2107
31 May 2015 Group 13 Third RoundFeckenham v Astwood Bank Mill Lane, Feckenham vill2108
31 May 2015 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Ifield Long Furlong, Findon vill2109
31 May 2015 Group 29 Third RoundFordham v Reach Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2109a
31 May 2015 Group 1 Third Round#Freuchie v Falkland The Park, Freuchie vill2110
31 May 2015 Group 19 Third RoundGreat and Little Tew v Oxford Downs Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill2110a
31 May 2015 Group 10 Third Round#Hammerwich v Himley Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill2111
31 May 2015 Group 3 Third Round#Harome v Ouseburn Harome vill2112
31 May 2015 Group 8 Third Round#Hawk Green v Barrow Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2113
31 May 2015 Group 29 Third Round#Hethersett and Tas Valley v Foxton Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill2114
31 May 2015 Group 5 Third RoundHoughton Main v Streethouse Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2115
31 May 2015 Group 21 Third Round#Kimble v Great Brickhill Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill2116
31 May 2015 Group 22 Third RoundLangleybury v Bourne End Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2117
31 May 2015 Group 6 Third RoundLindal Moor v Shireshead and Forton Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2118
31 May 2015 Group 32 Third RoundLinton Park v Wickham and Stodmarsh Linton Park, Linton vill2119
31 May 2015 Group 30 Third RoundMayfield v Crowhurst Park Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2120
31 May 2015 Group 1 Third Round#Meigle v Crathie Victory Park, Meigle vill2121
31 May 2015 Group 27 Third RoundMiddlezoy v Wembdon Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill2122
31 May 2015 Group 17 Round ThreeMiskin Manor v Crumlin Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2123
31 May 2015 Group 8 Third RoundNorthop Hall v Tattenhall Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill2124
31 May 2015 Group 11 Third Round#Papplewick and Linby v Barkby United Hall Lane, Papplewick vill2125
31 May 2015 Group 20 Third RoundParley v Great Bedwyn Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2126
31 May 2015 Group 10 Third Round#Pelsall v Milford Hall Walsall Road, Pelsall vill2127
31 May 2015 Group 14 Third RoundPencombe v Bartestree and Lugwardine Pencombe Cricket Club Ground, Pencombe vill2128
31 May 2015 Group 17 Round ThreePentyrch v Ynystawe Parc-y-Dwrlyn, Pentyrch vill2128a
31 May 2015 Group 16 Third RoundPontyberem v Bronwydd The Park, Pontyberem vill2129
31 May 2015 Group 18 Third RoundRedmarley v Painswick Playley Green, Redmarley vill2130
31 May 2015 Group 28 Third RoundRoche v Boconnoc Trazaise Road, Roche vill2131
31 May 2015 Group 30 Third RoundRottingdean v Plumpton and East Chiltington Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2131a
31 May 2015 Group 24 Third roundRowledge v Lingfield Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2131b
31 May 2015 Group 2 Third RoundSacriston Colliery v Stocksfield Front Street, Sacriston vill2132
31 May 2015 Group 4 Third RoundSheriff Hutton Bridge v Staxton Moor Farm, Strensall vill2133
31 May 2015 Group 20 Third RoundShrewton v Goatacre Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2134
31 May 2015 Group 28 Third RoundSouth Petherwin v Thorverton Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill2135
31 May 2015 Group 27 Third RoundTimsbury v North Perrott North Road, Timsbury vill2136
31 May 2015 Group 15 Third RoundWeekley and Warkton v Cogenhoe Boughton Park, Weekley vill2137
31 May 2015 Group 12 Third RoundWellesbourne v Fillongley Loxley Close, Wellesbourne vill2138
31 May 2015 Group 4 Third Round#Woodhouse Grange v Hesterton Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill2139
31 May 2015 Group 7 Third RoundWoodhouses v Brook Walton Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill2140
31 May 2015 Group 25 Third RoundWraysbury v Purley-on-Thames The Green, Wraysbury vill2141
07 Jun 2015 Group 6 Third Round#Edgworth v Burneside Barlow Memorial Ground, Edgworth vill2142
07 Jun 2015 Group 9 Third RoundElvaston v Shipley Hall Stable Drive, Elvaston vill2143
07 Jun 2015 Group 11 Third RoundNewtown Linford v Cropston Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2144
09 Jun 2015 Group 7 Third Round#Salesbury v Egerton Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2145
14 Jun 2015 Group 5 FinalAckworth v Houghton Main Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill2146
14 Jun 2015 Group 31 FinalAnsty v Findon The Poplars, Ansty vill2147
14 Jun 2015 Group 16 FinalBronwydd v Cresselly Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2148
14 Jun 2015 Group 6 FinalBurneside v Lindal Moor Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill2149
14 Jun 2015 Group 14 FinalColwall v Pencombe Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2150
14 Jun 2015 Group 19 Final#Cumnor v Great and Little Tew Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2151
14 Jun 2015 Group 13 Final#Dumbleton v Astwood Bank Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2152
14 Jun 2015 Group 7 Final#Egerton v Woodhouses Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2153
14 Jun 2015 Group 1 Final#Falkland v Meigle Scroggie Park, Falkland vill2154
14 Jun 2015 Group 12 FinalFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley vill2155
14 Jun 2015 Group 29 FinalFordham v Foxton Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2156
14 Jun 2015 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Parley Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2157
14 Jun 2015 Group 21 FinalGreat Brickhill v Dinton Rotten Row, Great Brickhill vill2158
14 Jun 2015 Group 8 Final#Hawk Green v Northop Hall Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2159
14 Jun 2015 Group 9 FinalHolmesfield v Elvaston Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2160
14 Jun 2015 Group 32 FinalLinton Park v Sibton Park Linton Park, Linton vill2161
14 Jun 2015 Group 11 FinalNewtown Linford v Papplewick and Linby Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2162
14 Jun 2015 Group 10 FinalPelsall v Himley not known vill2163
14 Jun 2015 Group 25 FinalPinkneys Green v Wraysbury Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill2164
14 Jun 2015 Group 18 FinalRedmarley v Marshfield Playley Green, Redmarley vill2165
14 Jun 2015 Group 22 FinalReed v Langleybury Village Green, Reed vill2166
14 Jun 2015 Group 30 FinalRottingdean v Crowhurst Park Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2167
14 Jun 2015 Group 24 FinalRowledge v Blackheath Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2168
14 Jun 2015 Group 3 Final#Sessay v Ouseburn Style Field, Ebberston vill2169
14 Jun 2015 Group 4 Final#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouse Grange Moor Farm, Strensall vill2170
14 Jun 2015 Group 26 FinalSparsholt v Eversley The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2171
14 Jun 2015 Group 15 FinalWeekley and Warkton v East Haddon Boughton Park, Weekley vill2172
14 Jun 2015 Group 27 FinalWembdon v Timbury Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill2173
14 Jun 2015 Group 2 FinalWolviston v Sacriston Colliery Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill2174
14 Jun 2015 Group 23 FinalWorlington v Bentley The Street, Worlington vill2175
14 Jun 2015 Group 17 FinalYnystawe v Miskin Manor Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2176
21 Jun 2015 Group 28 FinalSouth Petherwin v Roche Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill2177
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundColwall v Bronwydd Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2178
28 Jun 2015 Fifth Round#Dinton v Langleybury Oxford Road, Dinton vill2179
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundFindon v Rottingdean Long Furlong, Findon vill2180
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundGoatacre v Wembdon Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2181
28 Jun 2015 Fifth Round#Hawk Green v Houghton Main Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2182
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundMarshfield v Cumnor Broadleys, Marshfield vill2183
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundNewtown Linford v Astwood Bank Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2184
28 Jun 2015 Fifth Round#Ouseburn v Falkland Playing Field, Great Ouseburn vill2185
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundRoche v Ynystawe Trazaise Road, Roche vill2186
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundRowledge v Sibton Park Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2187
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundSparsholt v Wraysbury The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2188
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundWater Orton v Holmesfield Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2189
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundWeekley and Warkton v Pelsall Boughton Park, Weekley vill2190
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Wolviston Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill2191
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundWorlington v Foxton The Street, Worlington vill2192
05 Jul 2015 Fifth RoundLindal Moor v Egerton Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2193
12 Jul 2015 Sixth RoundAstwood Bank v Pelsall Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2194
12 Jul 2015 Sixth Round#Egerton v Woodhouse Grange Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2195
12 Jul 2015 Sixth RoundGoatacre v Marshfield Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2196
12 Jul 2015 Sixth Round#Hawk Green v Falkland Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2197
12 Jul 2015 Sixth RoundHolmesfield v Bronwydd Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2198
12 Jul 2015 Sixth RoundLangleybury v Foxton Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2199
12 Jul 2015 Sixth RoundSibton Park v Rottingdean Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2200
19 Jul 2015 Sixth RoundWraysbury v Roche The Green, Wraysbury vill2201
26 Jul 2015 Quarter-FinalFoxton v Sibton Park Recreation Ground, Foxton vill2202
26 Jul 2015 Quarter-Final#Hawk Green v Woodhouse Grange Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2203
02 Aug 2015 Quarter-FinalBronwydd v Pelsall Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2204
02 Aug 2015 Quarter-FinalGoatacre v Roche Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2205
09 Aug 2015 Semi-FinalFoxton v Goatacre Recreation Ground, Foxton vill2206
09 Aug 2015 Semi-FinalPelsall v Woodhouse Grange Walsall Road, Pelsall vill2207
13 Sep 2015 FinalFoxton v Woodhouse Grange Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill2208

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive