CricketArchive

Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2018


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

06 May 2018 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Wales Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa8127
06 May 2018 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Hertfordshire Women London Road, Tring wa8128
06 May 2018 Division Three Group DCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Norfolk Women Babraham Park, Cambridge wa8129
06 May 2018 Division Three Group BCornwall Women v Netherlands Women The Cricket Ground, Lawhitton wa8130
06 May 2018 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Northumberland Women Hills Bottom Cricket Ground, Kirkby Stephen wa8131
06 May 2018 Division Three Group BDorset Women v Wiltshire Women Memorial Playing Field, Beaminster wa8132
06 May 2018 Division Three Group ADurham Women v Scotland A Women Bunker Hill, Philadelphia wa8133
06 May 2018 Division TwoEssex Women v Northamptonshire Women Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea wa8134
06 May 2018 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Oxfordshire Women Ironmould Lane, Bristol wa8135
06 May 2018 Division OneHampshire Women v Nottinghamshire Women Havant Park, Havant wa8136
06 May 2018 Division OneKent Women v Yorkshire Women The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham wa8137
06 May 2018 Division Three Group ELeicestershire Women v Staffordshire Women Cave's Field, Quorn wa8138
06 May 2018 Division Three Group DLincolnshire Women v Suffolk Women Brigg Road Ground, Caistor wa8139
06 May 2018 Division OneMiddlesex Women v Lancashire Women Mill Hill School Ground, Mill Hill wa8140
06 May 2018 Division Three Group EShropshire Women v Worcestershire Women Bridgnorth Road, Quatt wa8141
06 May 2018 Division OneSomerset Women v Warwickshire Women Grove Playing Fields, Nailsea wa8142
06 May 2018 Division TwoSurrey Women v Devon Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa8143
06 May 2018 Division TwoSussex Women v Derbyshire Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa8144
07 May 2018 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Devon Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa8145
07 May 2018 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Gloucestershire Women Woodside Road, Amersham wa8146
07 May 2018 Division Three Group DCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Lincolnshire Women Orton Longueville Village Ground, Orton Longueville wa8147
07 May 2018 Division Three Group BCornwall Women v Dorset Women Kernick Road, Penryn wa8148
07 May 2018 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Durham Women Tynefield Park, Penrith wa8149
07 May 2018 Division TwoEssex Women v Derbyshire Women Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea wa8150
07 May 2018 Division OneHampshire Women v Warwickshire Women May's Bounty, Basingstoke wa8151
07 May 2018 Division Three Group CHertfordshire Women v Oxfordshire Women London Road, Tring wa8152
07 May 2018 Division OneKent Women v Lancashire Women The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham wa8153
07 May 2018 Division Three Group ELeicestershire Women v Shropshire Women Park Road, Loughborough wa8154
07 May 2018 Division OneMiddlesex Women v Yorkshire Women Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington wa8155
07 May 2018 Division Three Group DNorfolk Women v Suffolk Women Highfield Lawn, Fakenham wa8156
07 May 2018 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Scotland A Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wa8157
07 May 2018 Division OneSomerset Women v Nottinghamshire Women Grove Playing Fields, Nailsea wa8158
07 May 2018 Division Three Group EStaffordshire Women v Worcestershire Women Main Road, Milford wa8159
07 May 2018 Division TwoSurrey Women v Wales Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa8160
07 May 2018 Division TwoSussex Women v Northamptonshire Women Blackstone Cricket Club Ground, Blackstone wa8161
07 May 2018 Division Three Group BWiltshire Women v Netherlands Women Cross Roads, Coate wa8162
13 May 2018 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Oxfordshire Women Woodside Road, Amersham wa8165
13 May 2018 Division Three Group DCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Suffolk Women not known wa8166
13 May 2018 Division Three Group BCornwall Women v Wiltshire Women Newquay Sports Centre, Newquay wa8167
13 May 2018 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Scotland A Women Sandair, Cockermouth wa8168
13 May 2018 Division TwoDevon Women v Derbyshire Women The County Cricket Ground, Exeter wa8169
13 May 2018 Division Three Group BDorset Women v Netherlands Women Canford School Ground, Wimborne wa8170
13 May 2018 Division Three Group ADurham Women v Northumberland Women Bunker Hill, Philadelphia wa8171
13 May 2018 Division TwoEssex Women v Berkshire Women The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay wa8171a
13 May 2018 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Hertfordshire Women Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton wa8172
13 May 2018 Division Three Group ELeicestershire Women v Worcestershire Women Waterfield Road, Cropston wa8173
13 May 2018 Division Three Group DLincolnshire Women v Norfolk Women Gorse Lane, Grantham wa8174
13 May 2018 Division OneMiddlesex Women v Kent Women Mill Hill School Ground, Mill Hill wa8175
13 May 2018 Division TwoNorthamptonshire Women v Wales Women West Lodge Park, Desborough wa8176
13 May 2018 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Lancashire Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wa8177
13 May 2018 Division Three Group EShropshire Women v Staffordshire Women Heath Road, Whitchurch wa8178
13 May 2018 Division OneSomerset Women v Hampshire Women King's School Bruton Ground, Bruton wa8179
13 May 2018 Division TwoSurrey Women v Sussex Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa8180
13 May 2018 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Yorkshire Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa8181
20 May 2018 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Surrey Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa8183
20 May 2018 Division Three Group BCornwall Women v Netherlands Women Trescobeas, Falmouth wa8184
20 May 2018 Division TwoDevon Women v Northamptonshire Women The County Cricket Ground, Exeter wa8185
20 May 2018 Division OneHampshire Women v Kent Women Batchelors Barn Road, Andover wa8186
20 May 2018 Division Three Group CHertfordshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women London Road, Tring wa8187
20 May 2018 Division OneLancashire Women v Yorkshire Women Hollin Lane, Bamford wa8188
20 May 2018 Division Three Group DNorfolk Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women The Norton Warnes Cricket Ground, Cromer wa8188a
20 May 2018 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Cumbria Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wa8189
20 May 2018 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Warwickshire Women Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham wa8190
20 May 2018 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Gloucestershire Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa8191
20 May 2018 Division Three Group AScotland A Women v Durham Women Meigle Park, Galashiels wa8192
20 May 2018 Division OneSomerset Women v Middlesex Women Taunton School Ground, Taunton wa8193
20 May 2018 Division Three Group EStaffordshire Women v Leicestershire Women Dave Kettle Memorial Ground, Hanley wa8194
20 May 2018 Division Three Group DSuffolk Women v Lincolnshire Women Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit wa8195
20 May 2018 Division TwoSussex Women v Essex Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa8196
20 May 2018 Division TwoWales Women v Derbyshire Women Panteg House, Griffithstown wa8197
20 May 2018 Division Three Group BWiltshire Women v Dorset Women Beversbook Sports Ground, Calne wa8198
20 May 2018 Division Three Group EWorcestershire Women v Shropshire Women Chester Road North, Kidderminster wa8199
27 May 2018 Division TwoDerbyshire Women v Surrey Women Locko Road, Spondon wa8201
27 May 2018 Division TwoDevon Women v Essex Women Sandhills, Instow wa8202
27 May 2018 Division Three Group BDorset Women v Cornwall Women Hamworthy Recreation Cricket Club Ground, Wimborne wa8203
27 May 2018 Division Three Group ADurham Women v Cumbria Women Bunker Hill, Philadelphia wa8204
27 May 2018 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Batsford Road, Moreton-in-Marsh wa8205
27 May 2018 Division OneLancashire Women v Somerset Women Hollin Lane, Bamford wa8206
27 May 2018 Division Three Group DLincolnshire Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women Brigg Road Ground, Caistor wa8206a
27 May 2018 Division TwoNorthamptonshire Women v Berkshire Women Windmill Road, Irthlingborough wa8207
27 May 2018 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Kent Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wa8208
27 May 2018 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Hertfordshire Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa8209
27 May 2018 Division Three Group AScotland A Women v Northumberland Women Nunholm, Dumfries wa8211
27 May 2018 Division Three Group EShropshire Women v Leicestershire Women Kennel Lane, Albrighton wa8212
27 May 2018 Division Three Group DSuffolk Women v Norfolk Women Bentries Meadow, Easton wa8213
27 May 2018 Division TwoWales Women v Sussex Women Spytty Park, Newport wa8213a
27 May 2018 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Middlesex Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa8213b
27 May 2018 Division Three Group BWiltshire Women v Netherlands Women Cuttle Lane, Biddestone wa8214
27 May 2018 Division Three Group EWorcestershire Women v Staffordshire Women Chester Road North, Kidderminster wa8214a
27 May 2018 Division OneYorkshire Women v Hampshire Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa8215
28 May 2018 Division TwoDerbyshire Women v Berkshire Women The Maryfield, Ripley wa8216
28 May 2018 Division TwoDevon Women v Sussex Women Sandhills, Instow wa8217
28 May 2018 Division Three Group BDorset Women v Netherlands Women Hamworthy Recreation Cricket Club Ground, Wimborne wa8218
28 May 2018 Division Three Group CHertfordshire Women v Gloucestershire Women Marigolds, Harlow wa8219
28 May 2018 Division OneLancashire Women v Hampshire Women The Crimble Ground, Heywood wa8220
28 May 2018 Division Three Group DNorfolk Women v Lincolnshire Women Highfield Lawn, Fakenham wa8221
28 May 2018 Division TwoNorthamptonshire Women v Surrey Women County Ground, Northampton wa8222
28 May 2018 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Durham Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wa8223
28 May 2018 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Middlesex Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wa8224
28 May 2018 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa8225
28 May 2018 Division Three Group AScotland A Women v Cumbria Women Nunholm, Dumfries wa8226
28 May 2018 Division Three Group EStaffordshire Women v Shropshire Women Tunstall Road, Knypersley wa8227
28 May 2018 Division Three Group DSuffolk Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women Meetingfield, Long Melford wa8228
28 May 2018 Division TwoWales Women v Essex Women Pontarddulais Park, Pontarddulais wa8229
28 May 2018 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Kent Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa8230
28 May 2018 Division Three Group BWiltshire Women v Cornwall Women Cross Roads, Coate wa8231
28 May 2018 Division Three Group EWorcestershire Women v Leicestershire Women Chester Road North, Kidderminster wa8232
28 May 2018 Division OneYorkshire Women v Somerset Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa8233
03 Jun 2018 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Sussex Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa8234
03 Jun 2018 Division TwoDerbyshire Women v Northamptonshire Women The Copper Yard, Denby Village wa8235
03 Jun 2018 Division OneHampshire Women v Middlesex Women Batchelors Barn Road, Andover wa8236
03 Jun 2018 Division OneKent Women v Somerset Women Spitfire Ground, St Lawrence, Canterbury wa8237
03 Jun 2018 Division OneLancashire Women v Warwickshire Women Crow Lane East, Newton-le-Willows wa8238
03 Jun 2018 Division TwoSurrey Women v Essex Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa8239
03 Jun 2018 Division TwoWales Women v Devon Women Pontarddulais Park, Pontarddulais wa8240
03 Jun 2018 Division OneYorkshire Women v Nottinghamshire Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa8241
27 Aug 2018 Division Three Play-offOxfordshire Women v Durham Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa8262
27 Aug 2018 Division Two/Three Promotion/Relegation Play-offSuffolk Women v Essex Women Meetingfield, Long Melford wa8263
27 Aug 2018 Division Three Play-offWorcestershire Women v Cornwall Women Blackfinch New Road, Worcester wa8264

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive