CricketArchive

The Cricketer Village Cup 2018


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First Round#Alne v Heslerton The Flatts, Alne vill2647
29 Apr 2018 Group 21 First RoundAston Clinton v Dinton Church Lane, Aston Clinton vill2647a
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundAstwood Bank v Exhall and Wixford Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2647b
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundBeehive Southwick v Goatacre Southwick Playing Field, Southwick vill2647c
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundBelhus v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Village Green, North Stifford vill2647d
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundBewdley v Belbroughton Lower Park, Bewdley vill2647e
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundBramshaw v Longparish Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill2647f
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundBredon v Avoncroft Hill Close, Bredon vill2647g
29 Apr 2018 Group 8 First RoundCaldy v Birch Vale and Thornsett Paton Field, Caldy vill2647h
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundCarlton v Crossbank Methodists Town Street, Carlton vill2647i
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundCattistock v Witchampton Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill2647j
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundCharlton Down v Shrewton Charlton Down Cricket Ground, Charlton Down vill2648
29 Apr 2018 Group 27 First RoundCongresbury v Hinton Charterhouse King George V Playing Field, Congresbury vill2648a
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundCropredy v Horspath Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill2648b
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundDamerham v Paultons The Cricket Field, Damerham vill2648c
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundDrighlington v Middleton and North Dalton Station Road, Drighlington vill2648d
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Sway The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2649
29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundEbberston v Cayton Style Field, Ebberston vill2649a
29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundFolkton and Flixton v Staithes Athletic Club Filey Road, Flixton vill2649b
29 Apr 2018 Group 29 First RoundFordham v Thriplow Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2649c
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundFoulridge v Woodhouses Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill2649d
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Rottingdean The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2650
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundGodshill v Tichborne Park Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill2650a
29 Apr 2018 Group 8 First RoundHalkyn v Pontblyddyn Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill2650b
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundHalsall West End v Milnthorpe Memorial Fields, Halsall vill2650c
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundHambledon v Amport Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill2650d
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundHellingly v Mayfield Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge vill2651
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundKingston Bagpuize v Aston Rowant Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill2652
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundLanercost v Great Eccleston The Priory, Lanercost vill2653
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundLaughton v Crowhurst Park The Mayfield, Laughton vill2653a
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundLindal Moor v Burneside Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2653b
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Sparsholt Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2654
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundMatching Green v Chappel and Wakes Colne The Village Green, Matching Green vill2654a
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundMawdesley v Salesbury The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill2654b
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Oxford Downs Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill2654c
29 Apr 2018 Group 21 First RoundMursley v Bledlow Village Mursley Playing Fields, Mursley vill2654d
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundOakley v Langley Manor Oakley Park, Oakley vill2655
29 Apr 2018 Group 32 First RoundOffham v New Ifield Church Road, Offham vill2656
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundOulton v Houghton Main Oulton and Woodlesford Sports and Social Club Ground, Leeds vill2657
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundOverton v Hursley Park Bridge Street Recreation Ground, Overton vill2657a
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Fletching King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2658
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Burbage and Easton Royal The Cricket Ground, Purton vill2658a
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundRead v Edgworth Whalley Road, Read vill2658b
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundRettendon v Mistley Church Meadow, Rettendon vill2658c
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundRodley v Old Sharlston Canal Bank, Rodley vill2659
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundSabden v Warton Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill2659a
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundSandal v East Ardsley Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill2659b
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundSedgwick v Daisy Hill Sedgwick House, Sedgwick vill2659c
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundSteeple Aston v Tiddington Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill2659d
29 Apr 2018 Group 21 First RoundStoke Green v Bledlow Ridge Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2659e
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundStreethouse v Crossflatts Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2660
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundThornton v Ackworth Hilltop Road, Bradford vill2660a
29 Apr 2018 Group 28 First RoundTintagel v St Mawgan-in-Pydar Butts Field, Tintagel vill2660b
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundWelton and Brough v Frickley Colliery Stanley Jackson Way, Welton vill2661
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundWoodham Mortimer v East Bergholt Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer vill2662
29 Apr 2018 Group 25 First RoundWraysbury v Datchet The Green, Wraysbury vill2662a
06 May 2018 Group 10 First RoundAlbrighton v Hodnet and Peplow Kennel Lane, Albrighton vill2663
06 May 2018 Group 25 First RoundBinfield v Purley-on-Thames FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill2664
06 May 2018 Group 32 First RoundBorstal v Castle Hill Brambletrees, Borstal vill2665
06 May 2018 Group 13 First RoundDumbleton v Feckenham Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2666
06 May 2018 Group 23 First RoundGreat Waltham v Abberton Main Road, Great Waltham vill2667
06 May 2018 Group 13 First RoundHagley v Cookley Hagley Park, Hagley vill2668
06 May 2018 Group 19 First RoundLangford v Horley Mill Lane, Langford vill2669
06 May 2018 Group 32 First RoundLinton Park v High Halstow Linton Park, Linton vill2670
06 May 2018 Group 19 First Round#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Cumnor Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill2671
06 May 2018 Group 23 First RoundWorlington v Bentley The Street, Worlington vill2672
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundAbbotskerswell v Roche Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2672a
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundAlbrighton v Quatt Kennel Lane, Albrighton vill2672b
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundAllscott v Himley Allscott Cricket Club Ground, Allscott vill2673
13 May 2018 Group 14 Second RoundAston Ingham v Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill2674
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundAvoncroft v Hagley Hanbury Road, Stoke Heath vill2674a
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundBarby v Weekley and Warkton Longdown Lane, Barby vill2675
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second Round#Baston v Countesthorpe The Shrine, Baston vill2676
13 May 2018 Group 31 Second RoundBedhampton v Emsworth Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton vill2677
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundBelbroughton v Bretforton Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill2677a
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second RoundBells Yew Green v Buxted Park The Nursery Ground, Bells Yew Green vill2677b
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second RoundBidborough v Fawkham Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2678
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second Round#Billesdon v Cropwell Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill2679
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second RoundBinfield v Donnington FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill2679a
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second Round#Bledlow Village v Dinton West Lane, Bledlow vill2680
13 May 2018 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund Welfare v Warkworth East View, Choppington vill2680a
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second RoundBorstal v Sibton Park Brambletrees, Borstal vill2681
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second Round#Bramshaw v Langley Manor Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill2682
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second Round#Broadbottom v Northop Hill End, Broadbottom vill2683
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundCaldy v Mottram Paton Field, Caldy vill2684
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundCambourne v Overstrand Back Lane, Upper Cambourne vill2684a
13 May 2018 Group 4 Second RoundCarlton Towers v Staxton Fishpond Field, Carlton vill2684b
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second Round#Chappel and Wakes Colne v Belhus The Hobbies, Wakes Colne vill2685
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Shireshead and Forton JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2686
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundCoton v Foxton Coton Recreation Ground, Coton vill2687
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundCroston v Brook Walton Old Emanuel School Ground, Croston vill2687a
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second RoundCumnor v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2687b
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundDumbleton v Astwood Bank Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2688
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second RoundEast Bergholt v Abberton Gandish Road, East Bergholt vill2689
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Paultons The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2689a
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundEbberston v Heslerton Style Field, Ebberston vill2689b
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundElmley Castle v Kempsey The Playing Field, Elmley Castle vill2689c
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundFolkton and Flixton v Moorsholm Filey Road, Flixton vill2690
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundForge Valley v Dunnington Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill2691
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundFrampton on Severn v Frocester Second XI Oatfield Ground, Frampton-on-Severn vill2691a
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Crowhurst Park The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2692
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundGulval v Paul Gulval Cricket Ground, Gulval vill2692a
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second RoundHadlow Down v Newenden Hadlow Down Cricket Ground, Hadlow Down vill2692b
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundHalsall West End v Daisy Hill Memorial Fields, Halsall vill2693
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second Round#Hambledon v Tichborne Park Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill2694
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundHawk Green v Compstall Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2695
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundHinton Charterhouse v Stapleton Varmount, Hinton Charterhouse vill2696
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Glapwell Colliery Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2696a
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second RoundHoughton Main v East Ardsley Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2697
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second RoundHursley Park v Liphook and Ripsley The Quarters, Hursley vill2698
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundKingsholm v Marshfield Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill2699
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundKislingbury Temperance v Mears Ashby Kislingbury Playing Fields, Kislingbury vill2699a
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second RoundLacock v Redlynch and Hale High Street, Lacock vill2700
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundLangleybury v Reed Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2701
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundLeigh v Frensham Bunce Common, Leigh vill2702
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second RoundLinton Park v Offham Linton Park, Linton vill2703
13 May 2018 Group 16 Second RoundLlandysul v Bronwydd Tir Dref, Llandysul vill2704
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundLong Marston v Northchurch Marlins, Long Marston vill2705
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second Round#Lubenham v Cropston Thorpe Lubenham Hall, Market Harborough vill2706
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Plumpton and East Chiltington Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2707
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second RoundMiddleton and North Dalton v Streethouse Towncroft, Middleton vill2708
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundMilford Hall v Dunstall Main Road, Milford vill2709
13 May 2018 Group 12 Second RoundNewbold on Avon v Fillongley Parkfield Road Recreation Ground, Newbold on Avon vill2709a
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Petherton v Shapwick and Polden Heathfield Park, North Petherton vill2710
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundOakwood Hill v Addington 1743 Oakwood Hill Cricket Ground, Cranleigh vill2711
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second Round#Oxford Downs v Tiddington Abingdon Road, Standlake vill2712
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Corse and Staunton Broadham Fields, Painswick vill2713
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second RoundParley v Aldbourne Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2714
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Tutbury Walsall Road, Pelsall vill2714a
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundPendle Forest v Egerton Old Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnley vill2715
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundPerranporth v South Petherwin Reen Manor Park, Perranporth vill2715a
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundPontblyddyn v Alvanley Alder Meadow, Pontblyddyn vill2716
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundPreston v Ickleford The Cricket Ground, Preston vill2717
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundPytchley v Silverstone Orlingbury Road, Pytchley vill2718
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second RoundRatby Town v Newtown Linford Ratby Sports Club, Ratby vill2718a
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundRead v Great Eccleston Whalley Road, Read vill2719
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second RoundRettendon v High Roding Church Meadow, Rettendon vill2719a
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Ebrington The Common, Rockhampton vill2719b
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second RoundRodley v Thornton Canal Bank, Rodley vill2719c
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundRowledge v Valley End Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2720
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundSabden v Lindal Moor Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill2721
13 May 2018 Group 2 Second RoundSacriston v Stocksfield Front Street, Sacriston vill2721a
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second Round#Salesbury v Woodhouses Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2722
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundSawbridgeworth v Sharnbrook and Bromham Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth vill2723
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Elvaston The Field, Shipley vill2723a
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second RoundShrewton v Burbage and Easton Royal Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2724
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundSilton v Sessay Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill2724a
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second Round#Sinjungrammarians v Blackheath Trinity Sports Field, Upper Tooting vill2725
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundSouth Wingfield v Riddings Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill2726
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second RoundSpeldhurst v Eynsford Recreation Ground, Speldhurst vill2727
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second Round#Stoke Green v Kimble Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2728
13 May 2018 Group 17 Second RoundSully Centurions v Miskin Manor Burnham Avenue, Sully vill2728a
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundThriplow v Hethersett and Tas Valley The Cricket Meadow, Thriplow vill2729
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundTimsbury v Chew Magna North Road, Timsbury vill2730
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundTintagel v Yelverton Bohemians Butts Field, Tintagel vill2731
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second Round#Wargrave v Pinkneys Green Bath Road, Knowl Hill vill2732
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second RoundWelton and Brough v Carlton Stanley Jackson Way, Welton vill2732a
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v North Perrott Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill2733
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second RoundWestbury v Ballinger Waggoners Westbury Playing Field, Westbury vill2733a
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second Round#Whitchurch v Great Horwood Whitchurch Cricket Ground, Whitchurch vill2734
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second RoundWhite Waltham v Cookham Dean White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill2735
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second RoundWorlington v Stradbroke The Street, Worlington vill2735a
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Peppard Stoke Row The Green, Wraysbury vill2736
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second RoundAston Rowant v Langford The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2737
13 May 2018 Group 1 Second RoundDoune v Freuchie Moray Park, Doune vill2738
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second RoundHorspath v Great and Little Tew Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill2738a
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second RoundWitchampton v Goatacre Witchampton Sports Ground, Witchampton vill2739
20 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundGrimsargh v Tarleton The Green, Grimsargh vill2740
20 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundWilburton v Milton The Piece, Wilburton vill2741
27 May 2018 Group 8 Third RoundAlvanley v Hawk Green Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill2741a
27 May 2018 Group 14 Third RoundAston Ingham v Bartestree and Lugwardine The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill2742
27 May 2018 Group 13 Third RoundAstwood Bank v Belbroughton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2742a
27 May 2018 Group 31 Third RoundBalcombe v Findon Balcombe Cricket Club Ground, Balcombe vill2742b
27 May 2018 Group 31 Third RoundBedhampton v Chidham and Hambrook Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton vill2742c
27 May 2018 Group 23 Third RoundBelhus v Worlington The Village Green, North Stifford vill2743
27 May 2018 Group 11 Third RoundBillesdon v Lubenham Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill2744
27 May 2018 Group 25 Third RoundBinfield v Cookham Dean FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill2744a
27 May 2018 Group 24 Third RoundBlackheath v Rowledge Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill2745
27 May 2018 Group 21 Third RoundBledlow Village v Westbury West Lane, Bledlow vill2745a
27 May 2018 Group 2 Third RoundBomarsund Welfare v Wolviston East View, Choppington vill2746
27 May 2018 Group 32 Third RoundBorstal v Eynsford Brambletrees, Borstal vill2747
27 May 2018 Group 26 Third RoundBramshaw v Liphook and Ripsley Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill2748
27 May 2018 Group 16 Third RoundBronwydd v Lawrenny Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2749
27 May 2018 Group 8 Third RoundCaldy v Broadbottom Paton Field, Caldy vill2750
27 May 2018 Group 29 Third RoundCambourne v Foxton Woodfield Lane, Lower Cambourne vill2751
27 May 2018 Group 4 Third RoundCarlton Towers v Addingham Fishpond Field, Carlton vill2752
27 May 2018 Group 14 Third RoundColwall v Eastnor Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2753
27 May 2018 Group 11 Third RoundCountesthorpe v Newtown Linford Bassett Avenue, Countesthorpe vill2754
27 May 2018 Group 16 Third Round#Cresselly v Carew Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2755
27 May 2018 Group 7 Third RoundDaisy Hill v Croston St James Street, Daisy Hill vill2755a
27 May 2018 Group 5 Third RoundEast Ardsley v Streethouse Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill2755b
27 May 2018 Group 23 Third RoundEast Bergholt v Rettendon Gandish Road, East Bergholt vill2755c
27 May 2018 Group 26 Third RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Tichborne Park The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2755d
27 May 2018 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley vill2755e
27 May 2018 Group 3 Third RoundFolkton and Flixton v Dunnington Filey Road, Flixton vill2756
27 May 2018 Group 24 Third RoundFrensham v Oakwood Hill Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill2757
27 May 2018 Group 1 Third RoundFreuchie v Kilmacolm The Park, Freuchie vill2757a
27 May 2018 Group 9 Third RoundGlapwell Colliery v Brailsford Park Avenue, Glapwell vill2757b
27 May 2018 Group 30 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Newenden The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2758
27 May 2018 Group 28 Third RoundGulval v South Petherwin Gulval Cricket Ground, Gulval vill2758a
27 May 2018 Group 3 Third RoundHeslerton v Sessay Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill2758b
27 May 2018 Group 19 Third RoundLangford v Horspath Mill Lane, Langford vill2759
27 May 2018 Group 22 Third RoundLangleybury v Sawbridgeworth Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2760
27 May 2018 Group 6 Third RoundLindal Moor v Shireshead and Forton Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2761
27 May 2018 Group 17 Third RoundLisvane v Ynystawe Llwynarthen, St Mellons vill2762
27 May 2018 Group 30 Third RoundMayfield v Buxted Park Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2763
27 May 2018 Group 15 Third RoundMears Ashby v East Haddon Mears Ashby Playing Field, Mears Ashby vill2764
27 May 2018 Group 1 Third RoundMeigle v Falkland Victory Park, Meigle vill2764a
27 May 2018 Group 17 Third RoundMiskin Manor v Tondu Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2764b
27 May 2018 Group 22 Third RoundNorthchurch v Preston The Meadow, Northchurch vill2765
27 May 2018 Group 12 Third RoundNorton Lindsey and Wolverton v Wolvey Recreation Ground, Norton Lindsey vill2765a
27 May 2018 Group 32 Third RoundOffham v Bidborough Church Road, Offham vill2765b
27 May 2018 Group 19 Third RoundOxford Downs v Cumnor Abingdon Road, Standlake vill2765c
27 May 2018 Group 10 Third RoundQuatt v Allscott Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill2766
27 May 2018 Group 6 Third RoundRead v Tarleton Whalley Road, Read vill2767
27 May 2018 Group 7 Third RoundSalesbury v Egerton Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2767a
27 May 2018 Group 20 Third RoundShrewton v Parley Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2767b
27 May 2018 Group 15 Third RoundSilverstone v Barby Silverstone Recreation Ground, Silverstone vill2768
27 May 2018 Group 9 Third RoundSouth Wingfield v Shipley Hall Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill2769
27 May 2018 Group 2 Third RoundStocksfield v Rockliffe Park Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill2769a
27 May 2018 Group 21 Third RoundStoke Green v Great Horwood Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2769b
27 May 2018 Group 4 Third RoundStudley Royal v Harome Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill2770
27 May 2018 Group 29 Third RoundThriplow v Milton The Cricket Meadow, Thriplow vill2770a
27 May 2018 Group 28 Third RoundTintagel v Roche Butts Field, Tintagel vill2771
27 May 2018 Group 5 Third RoundWelton and Brough v Thornton Stanley Jackson Way, Welton vill2771a
27 May 2018 Group 20 Third Round#Witchampton v Lacock Witchampton Sports Ground, Witchampton vill2772
03 Jun 2018 Group 18 Third RoundCorse and Staunton v Rockhampton Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2773
03 Jun 2018 Group 13 Third RoundHagley v Elmley Castle Hagley Park, Hagley vill2774
03 Jun 2018 Group 10 Third RoundMilford Hall v Pelsall Main Road, Milford vill2775
03 Jun 2018 Group 27 Third RoundNorth Perrott v Chew Magna Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2776
03 Jun 2018 Group 27 Third RoundShapwick and Polden v Hinton Charterhouse Northbrook Road, Shapwick vill2777
03 Jun 2018 Group 25 Third RoundWargrave v Peppard Stoke Row Bath Road, Knowl Hill vill2778
03 Jun 2018 Group 18 Third RoundFrocester v Marshfield Pounds Close, Frocester vill2779
10 Jun 2018 Group 4 FinalAddingham v Harome Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2780
10 Jun 2018 Group 14 FinalAston Ingham v Colwall The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill2781
10 Jun 2018 Group 13 FinalAstwood Bank v Hagley Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2782
10 Jun 2018 Group 15 FinalBarby v East Haddon Longdown Lane, Barby vill2783
10 Jun 2018 Group 31 FinalBedhampton v Findon Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton vill2784
10 Jun 2018 Group 32 FinalBidborough v Borstal Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2785
10 Jun 2018 Group 8 FinalBroadbottom v Alvanley Hill End, Broadbottom vill2786
10 Jun 2018 Group 16 FinalBronwydd v Cresselly Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2787
10 Jun 2018 Group 25 FinalCookham Dean v Peppard Stoke Row Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2788
10 Jun 2018 Group 18 FinalCorse and Staunton v Marshfield Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2789
10 Jun 2018 Group 7 FinalEgerton v Daisy Hill Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2790
10 Jun 2018 Group 12 FinalFillongley v Norton Lindsey and Wolverton The Parks, Fillongley vill2791
10 Jun 2018 Group 24 FinalFrensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill2792
10 Jun 2018 Group 1 Final#Freuchie v Falkland The Park, Freuchie vill2793
10 Jun 2018 Group 30 FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Mayfield The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2794
10 Jun 2018 Group 27 FinalHinton Charterhouse v North Perrott Varmount, Hinton Charterhouse vill2795
10 Jun 2018 Group 20 FinalLacock v Shrewton High Street, Lacock vill2796
10 Jun 2018 Group 19 FinalLangford v Oxford Downs Mill Lane, Langford vill2797
10 Jun 2018 Group 26 FinalLiphook and Ripsley v Easton and Martyr Worthy Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2798
10 Jun 2018 Group 17 FinalMiskin Manor v Lisvane Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2799
10 Jun 2018 Group 11 FinalNewtown Linford v Billesdon Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2800
10 Jun 2018 Group 22 FinalPreston v Langleybury The Cricket Ground, Preston vill2801
10 Jun 2018 Group 10 FinalQuatt v Pelsall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill2802
10 Jun 2018 Group 6 FinalRead v Lindal Moor Whalley Road, Read vill2803
10 Jun 2018 Group 28 FinalRoche v Gulval Trazaise Road, Roche vill2803a
10 Jun 2018 Group 3 Final#Sessay v Folkton and Flixton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2804
10 Jun 2018 Group 9 FinalSouth Wingfield v Glapwell Colliery Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill2805
10 Jun 2018 Group 29 FinalThriplow v Foxton The Cricket Meadow, Thriplow vill2806
10 Jun 2018 Group 5 FinalWelton and Brough v East Ardsley Stanley Jackson Way, Welton vill2807
10 Jun 2018 Group 21 Final#Westbury v Stoke Green Westbury Playing Field, Westbury vill2808
10 Jun 2018 Group 23 FinalWorlington v East Bergholt The Street, Worlington vill2809
17 Jun 2018 Group 2 FinalStocksfield v Wolviston Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill2810
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundBarby v Pelsall Longdown Lane, Barby vill2811
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundBidborough v Mayfield Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2812
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundBronwydd v Colwall Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2813
24 Jun 2018 Fifth Round#East Ardsley v Addingham Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill2814
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundFillongley v Hagley The Parks, Fillongley vill2815
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundFindon v Rowledge Long Furlong, Findon vill2816
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundFolkton and Flixton v Egerton Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill2817
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundGlapwell Colliery v Newtown Linford Park Avenue, Glapwell vill2818
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundLindal Moor v Broadbottom Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2819
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Cookham Dean Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2820
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundNorth Perrott v Roche Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2821
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundOxford Downs v Miskin Manor Abingdon Road, Standlake vill2822
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundShrewton v Marshfield Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2823
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundStoke Green v Foxton Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2824
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundWolviston v Falkland Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill2825
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundWorlington v Langleybury The Street, Worlington vill2826
08 Jul 2018 Sixth Round#Falkland v East Ardsley Scroggie Park, Falkland vill2827
08 Jul 2018 Sixth RoundFillongley v Colwall The Parks, Fillongley vill2828
08 Jul 2018 Sixth Round#Folkton and Flixton v Broadbottom Filey Road, Flixton vill2829
08 Jul 2018 Sixth RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Oxford Downs Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2830
08 Jul 2018 Sixth RoundNewtown Linford v Pelsall Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2831
08 Jul 2018 Sixth RoundNorth Perrott v Marshfield Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2832
08 Jul 2018 Sixth RoundRowledge v Mayfield Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2833
08 Jul 2018 Sixth RoundWorlington v Foxton The Street, Worlington vill2834
22 Jul 2018 Quarter-Final#Falkland v Folkton and Flixton Scroggie Park, Falkland vill2835
22 Jul 2018 Quarter-FinalFillongley v Pelsall The Parks, Fillongley vill2836
22 Jul 2018 Quarter-FinalNorth Perrott v Liphook and Ripsley Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2837
22 Jul 2018 Quarter-FinalWorlington v Mayfield The Street, Worlington vill2838
05 Aug 2018 Semi-FinalFillongley v Folkton and Flixton The Parks, Fillongley vill2839
05 Aug 2018 Semi-FinalMayfield v Liphook and Ripsley Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2840
16 Sep 2018 FinalFolkton and Flixton v Liphook and Ripsley Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill2841

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive