CricketArchive

The Cricketer Village Cup 2019


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundAckworth v Houghton Main Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill2845
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundAmport v Oakley Grateley Road, Amport vill2846
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundAstwood Bank v Cookley Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2847
28 Apr 2019 Group 23 First RoundBentley v High Roding Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill2847a
28 Apr 2019 Group 25 First Round#Binfield v Pinkneys Green FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill2848
28 Apr 2019 Group 21 First Round#Bledlow Village v Stoke Green West Lane, Bledlow vill2849
28 Apr 2019 Group 32 First RoundBorstal v Littlebourne Brambletrees, Borstal vill2850
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundBretforton v Bewdley Station Road, Bretforton vill2850a
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundBurneside v Grimsargh Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill2851
28 Apr 2019 Group 30 First RoundBuxted Park v Laughton Buxted Park, Buxted vill2851a
28 Apr 2019 Group 20 First RoundCattistock v Purton Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill2851b
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundChaddesley Corbett v Feckenham Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill2851c
28 Apr 2019 Group 23 First RoundChappel and Wakes Colne v Stradbroke The Hobbies, Wakes Colne vill2852
28 Apr 2019 Group 20 First RoundCharlton Down v Beehive Southwick Charlton Down Cricket Ground, Charlton Down vill2853
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundCrossflatts v Crossbank Methodists Ryshworth Park, Crossflatts vill2853a
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First RoundCroston v Foulridge Old Emanuel School Ground, Croston vill2854
28 Apr 2019 Group 30 First RoundCrowhurst Park v Glynde and Beddingham Crowhurst Park, Telham vill2855
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First Round#Cumnor v Eynsham Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2856
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First RoundDaisy Hill v Egerton St James Street, Daisy Hill vill2857
28 Apr 2019 Group 21 First Round#Dinton v Ballinger Waggoners Oxford Road, Dinton vill2858
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundExhall and Wixford v Hagley Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill2859
28 Apr 2019 Group 32 First RoundEynsford v Fawkham Common Meadow, Eynsford vill2860
28 Apr 2019 Group 29 First RoundFordham v Overstrand Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2860a
28 Apr 2019 Group 29 First RoundFoxton v Milton Recreation Ground, Foxton vill2861
28 Apr 2019 Group 20 First RoundGoatacre v Witchampton Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2862
28 Apr 2019 Group 23 First Round#Great Waltham v Horndon-on-the-Hill Main Road, Great Waltham vill2863
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundHursley Park v Godshill The Quarters, Hursley vill2863a
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundLongparish v Paultons Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish vill2863b
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First Round#Middleton and North Dalton v Frickley Colliery Market Weighton Road, Middleton on the Wolds vill2864
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Shipton-under-Wychwood Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill2865
28 Apr 2019 Group 3 First RoundMoorsholm v Silton The Green, Moorsholm vill2866
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundOld Sharlston v Drighlington Weeland Road, Sharlston vill2866a
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundOverton v Liphook and Ripsley Bridge Street Recreation Ground, Overton vill2867
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundRead v Great Eccleston Whalley Road, Read vill2868
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundRodley v Great Preston Canal Bank, Rodley vill2868a
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundSandal v Streethouse Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill2868b
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundSarisbury Athletic v Hambledon The Hollow, Sarisbury vill2869
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First Round#Sedgwick v Woodhouses Sedgwick House, Sedgwick vill2870
28 Apr 2019 Group 20 First RoundShrewton v Parley Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2871
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundSparsholt v Easton and Martyr Worthy The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2872
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First Round#Steeple Aston v Horley Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill2873
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundSway v Hook and Newnham Basics Jubilee Fields, Sway vill2874
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundTarleton v Cleator Carr Lane, Tarleton vill2875
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First Round#Tichborne Park v Bramshaw Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill2876
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First RoundTiddington v Oxford Downs Albury View, Tiddington vill2877
28 Apr 2019 Group 32 First RoundUpchurch v Speldhurst Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill2878
28 Apr 2019 Group 24 First RoundValley End v Churt Windlesham Road, Valley End vill2879
28 Apr 2019 Group 25 First RoundWargrave v Cookham Dean Bath Road, Knowl Hill vill2879a
28 Apr 2019 Group 23 First RoundWest Bergholt v Little Bardfield Village The Park, Witham vill2879b
28 Apr 2019 Group 32 First RoundWest Farleigh v Linton Park Church Lane, West Farleigh vill2880
28 Apr 2019 Group 23 First RoundWoolpit v Abberton Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit vill2881
28 Apr 2019 Group 23 First RoundWorlington v Matching Green The Street, Worlington vill2882
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First Round#Cropredy v Aston Rowant Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill2883
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First RoundGreat and Little Tew v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill2883a
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First Round#Horspath v Kingston Bagpuize Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill2884
28 Apr 2019 Group 3 First RoundSessay v Cayton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2885
12 May 2019 Group 24 Second RoundAddington 1743 v East Horsley Addington Village Cricket Ground, Addington vill2886
12 May 2019 Group 26 Second Round#Amport v Sparsholt Grateley Road, Amport vill2887
12 May 2019 Group 15 Second RoundBarby v Weekley and Warkton Longdown Lane, Barby vill2887a
12 May 2019 Group 20 Second RoundBeehive Southwick v Goatacre Southwick Playing Field, Southwick vill2888
12 May 2019 Group 13 Second RoundBelbroughton v Bredon Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill2888a
12 May 2019 Group 23 Second RoundBentley v Chappel and Wakes Colne Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill2889
12 May 2019 Group 25 Second RoundBinfield v Datchet FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill2889a
12 May 2019 Group 32 Second RoundBorstal v Speldhurst Brambletrees, Borstal vill2890
12 May 2019 Group 9 Second RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v Holmesfield Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill2890a
12 May 2019 Group 13 Second RoundBretforton v Astwood Bank Station Road, Bretforton vill2890b
12 May 2019 Group 8 Second RoundBroadbottom v Mottram Hill End, Broadbottom vill2891
12 May 2019 Group 16 Second RoundBronwydd v Lawrenny Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2892
12 May 2019 Group 20 Second RoundBurbage and Easton Royal v Aldbourne Burbage and Easton Royal Cricket Club Ground, Burbage vill2893
12 May 2019 Group 6 Second RoundBurneside v Lanercost Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill2894
12 May 2019 Group 30 Second RoundBuxted Park v Hadlow Down Buxted Park, Buxted vill2895
12 May 2019 Group 8 Second RoundCaldy v Alvanley Paton Field, Caldy vill2896
12 May 2019 Group 3 Second RoundCayton v Staithes Athletic Club Station Road, Cayton vill2896a
12 May 2019 Group 13 Second RoundChaddesley Corbett v Hagley Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill2896b
12 May 2019 Group 11 Second RoundClipstone Welfare v Newtown Linford Seventh Avenue, Clipstone vill2897
12 May 2019 Group 25 Second RoundCookham Dean v Purley-on-Thames Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2897a
12 May 2019 Group 16 Second RoundCresselly v Pontyberem Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2897b
12 May 2019 Group 11 Second RoundCropwell v Billesdon Sheldon Field, Cropwell Butler vill2898
12 May 2019 Group 5 Second RoundCrossflatts v Streethouse Ryshworth Park, Crossflatts vill2899
12 May 2019 Group 21 Second Round#Dinton v Mursley Oxford Road, Dinton vill2900
12 May 2019 Group 15 Second RoundEast Haddon v Heyford East Haddon Memorial Playing Field, East Haddon vill2901
12 May 2019 Group 29 Second RoundEaton Socon v Topcroft Peppercorns Lane, Eaton Socon vill2901a
12 May 2019 Group 7 Second RoundEgerton v Mawdesley Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2902
12 May 2019 Group 32 Second RoundFawkham v Linton Park Corinthian Sports Ground, Fawkham vill2903
12 May 2019 Group 3 Second Round#Folkton and Flixton v Heslerton Filey Road, Flixton vill2904
12 May 2019 Group 3 Second RoundForge Valley v Sheriff Hutton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill2905
12 May 2019 Group 29 Second RoundFoxton v Wilburton Recreation Ground, Foxton vill2905a
12 May 2019 Group 24 Second RoundFrensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill2906
12 May 2019 Group 5 Second RoundFrickley Colliery v Carlton Westfield Lane, South Elmsall vill2906a
12 May 2019 Group 9 Second RoundGlapwell Colliery v Rolleston Park Avenue, Glapwell vill2907
12 May 2019 Group 30 Second RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Newenden The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2907a
12 May 2019 Group 21 Second RoundGreat Horwood v Buckland and Aston Clinton Recreation Ground, Great Horwood vill2907b
12 May 2019 Group 28 Second RoundGulval v Tintagel Gulval Cricket Ground, Gulval vill2907c
12 May 2019 Group 8 Second RoundHawk Green v Birch Vale and Thornsett Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2907d
12 May 2019 Group 29 Second RoundHethersett and Tas Valley v Thriplow Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill2908
12 May 2019 Group 32 Second Round#High Halstow v Bidborough Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill2909
12 May 2019 Group 27 Second RoundHinton Charterhouse v Stapleton Varmount, Hinton Charterhouse vill2910
12 May 2019 Group 19 Second Round#Horley v Minster Lovell Lane Close, Horley vill2911
12 May 2019 Group 15 Second Round#Horton House v Silverstone Denton Road, Horton vill2912
12 May 2019 Group 5 Second RoundHoughton Main v Great Preston Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2913
12 May 2019 Group 13 Second RoundKempsey v Dumbleton The Playing Field, Kempsey vill2913a
12 May 2019 Group 18 Second RoundKingsholm v Marshfield Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill2914
12 May 2019 Group 20 Second RoundLacock v Redlynch and Hale High Street, Lacock vill2915
12 May 2019 Group 28 Second RoundLanhydrock v Yelverton Bohemians Lanhydrock Cricket Club Ground, Lanhyrdock vill2916
12 May 2019 Group 24 Second RoundLeigh v Oakwood Hill Bunce Common, Leigh vill2916a
12 May 2019 Group 6 Second RoundLindal Moor v Edgworth Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2916b
12 May 2019 Group 26 Second RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Hursley Park Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2917
12 May 2019 Group 23 Second RoundLittle Bardfield Village v Worlington Church End, Little Bardfield vill2918
12 May 2019 Group 16 Second RoundLlandysul v Dafen Welfare Tir Dref, Llandysul vill2918a
12 May 2019 Group 22 Second RoundLong Marston v Preston Marlins, Long Marston vill2918b
12 May 2019 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Plumpton and East Chiltington Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2919
12 May 2019 Group 17 Second RoundMiskin Manor v Pentyrch Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2920
12 May 2019 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Perrott v Shapwick and Polden Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2921
12 May 2019 Group 8 Second RoundNorthop Hall v Halkyn Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill2921a
12 May 2019 Group 32 Second RoundOffham v Sibton Park Church Road, Offham vill2922
12 May 2019 Group 5 Second RoundOld Sharlston v Thornton Weeland Road, Sharlston vill2922a
12 May 2019 Group 29 Second RoundOverstrand v Coton Overstrand Sports Ground, Overstrand vill2923
12 May 2019 Group 19 Second RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Langford Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon vill2924
12 May 2019 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Frocester Broadham Fields, Painswick vill2925
12 May 2019 Group 20 Second RoundParley v Cattistock Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2925a
12 May 2019 Group 26 Second RoundPaultons v Hook and Newnham Basics Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill2926
12 May 2019 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Hodnet and Peplow Walsall Road, Pelsall vill2926a
12 May 2019 Group 7 Second RoundPendle Forest v East Ardsley Old Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnley vill2926b
12 May 2019 Group 25 Second RoundPeppard Stoke Row v Wraysbury Stoke Row Road, Peppard vill2927
12 May 2019 Group 6 Second RoundRead v Cleator Whalley Road, Read vill2928
12 May 2019 Group 22 Second RoundReed v Sawbridgeworth Village Green, Reed vill2929
12 May 2019 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Oldbury The Common, Rockhampton vill2930
12 May 2019 Group 30 Second RoundRottingdean v Bells Yew Green Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2930a
12 May 2019 Group 6 Second RoundSabden v Shireshead and Forton Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill2930b
12 May 2019 Group 2 Second RoundSacriston v Haughton Front Street, Sacriston vill2930c
12 May 2019 Group 7 Second RoundSalesbury v Milnthorpe Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2931
12 May 2019 Group 26 Second RoundSarisbury Athletic v Bramshaw The Hollow, Sarisbury vill2932
12 May 2019 Group 22 Second RoundSharnbrook and Bromham v Langleybury Lodge Road, Sharnbrook vill2933
12 May 2019 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Elvaston The Field, Shipley vill2933a
12 May 2019 Group 3 Second RoundSilton v Ebberston Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill2933b
12 May 2019 Group 28 Second RoundSt Mawgan-in-Pydar v Roche Old Boys no ground arranged vill2933c
12 May 2019 Group 4 Second RoundStaxton v Addingham Church Walk, Staxton vill2933d
12 May 2019 Group 21 Second Round#Stoke Green v Kimble Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2934
12 May 2019 Group 17 Second RoundSully Centurions v Ynystawe Burnham Avenue, Sully vill2935
12 May 2019 Group 19 Second RoundTiddington v Cropredy Albury View, Tiddington vill2936
12 May 2019 Group 27 Second RoundTimsbury v Wembdon North Road, Timsbury vill2937
12 May 2019 Group 17 Second RoundTondu v Baglan Bryn Road, Tondu vill2938
12 May 2019 Group 24 Second RoundValley End v Blackheath Windlesham Road, Valley End vill2939
12 May 2019 Group 21 Second RoundWestbury v Whitchurch Westbury Playing Field, Westbury vill2939a
12 May 2019 Group 25 Second RoundWhite Waltham v Ibis Mapledurham White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill2939b
12 May 2019 Group 23 Second RoundWoodham Mortimer v East Bergholt Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer vill2940
12 May 2019 Group 7 Second RoundWoodhouses v Croston Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill2941
12 May 2019 Group 23 Second RoundWoolpit v Great Waltham Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit vill2942
12 May 2019 Group 19 Second Round#Cumnor v Horspath Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2943
26 May 2019 Group 4 Third RoundAddingham v Carlton Towers Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2943a
26 May 2019 Group 14 Third RoundAston Ingham v Bartestree and Lugwardine The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill2943b
26 May 2019 Group 13 Third RoundAstwood Bank v Dumbleton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2944
26 May 2019 Group 15 Third RoundBarby v Horton House Longdown Lane, Barby vill2945
26 May 2019 Group 11 Third RoundBillesdon v Lubenham Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill2946
26 May 2019 Group 25 Third Round#Binfield v White Waltham FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill2947
26 May 2019 Group 24 Third RoundBlackheath v Oakwood Hill Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill2948
26 May 2019 Group 32 Third RoundBorstal v Offham Brambletrees, Borstal vill2949
26 May 2019 Group 9 Third RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v South Wingfield Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill2949a
26 May 2019 Group 14 Third RoundBrampton Bryan and Leintwardine v Colwall Brampton Bryan Cricket Ground, Brampton Bryan vill2950
26 May 2019 Group 16 Third RoundBronwydd v Carew Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2951
26 May 2019 Group 6 Third RoundBurneside v Lindal Moor Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill2951a
26 May 2019 Group 30 Third RoundBuxted Park v Rottingdean Buxted Park, Buxted vill2952
26 May 2019 Group 8 Third RoundCaldy v Mottram Paton Field, Caldy vill2953
26 May 2019 Group 3 Third RoundCayton v Sheriff Hutton Station Road, Cayton vill2953a
26 May 2019 Group 6 Third RoundCleator v Shireshead and Forton JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2954
26 May 2019 Group 11 Third RoundClipstone Welfare v Baston Seventh Avenue, Clipstone vill2954a
26 May 2019 Group 25 Third RoundCookham Dean v Wraysbury Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2955
26 May 2019 Group 16 Third RoundCresselly v Dafen Welfare Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2955a
26 May 2019 Group 5 Third RoundCrossflatts v Old Sharlston Ryshworth Park, Crossflatts vill2956
26 May 2019 Group 19 Third Round#Cumnor v Langford Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2957
26 May 2019 Group 21 Third Round#Dinton v Westbury Oxford Road, Dinton vill2958
26 May 2019 Group 15 Third RoundEast Haddon v Mears Ashby East Haddon Memorial Playing Field, East Haddon vill2958a
26 May 2019 Group 24 Third RoundEast Horsley v Rowledge Pennymead Drive, East Horsley vill2959
26 May 2019 Group 3 Third RoundEbberston v Folkton and Flixton Style Field, Ebberston vill2960
26 May 2019 Group 7 Third RoundEgerton v Salesbury Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2961
26 May 2019 Group 31 Third RoundEmsworth v Findon Emsworth Recreation Ground, Emsworth vill2961a
26 May 2019 Group 1 Third Round#Falkland v Freuchie Scroggie Park, Falkland vill2962
26 May 2019 Group 29 Third RoundFoxton v Hethersett and Tas Valley Recreation Ground, Foxton vill2963
26 May 2019 Group 18 Third RoundFrocester v Marshfield Pounds Close, Frocester vill2964
26 May 2019 Group 30 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Plumpton and East Chiltington The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2965
26 May 2019 Group 20 Third RoundGoatacre v Redlynch and Hale Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2966
26 May 2019 Group 13 Third RoundHagley v Belbroughton Hagley Park, Hagley vill2966a
26 May 2019 Group 4 Third RoundHarome v Studley Royal Harome Cricket Ground, Harome vill2966b
26 May 2019 Group 2 Third RoundHaughton v Stocksfield Bishopton Lane, Great Burdon vill2967
26 May 2019 Group 8 Third RoundHawk Green v Northop Hall Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2968
26 May 2019 Group 27 Third RoundHinton Charterhouse v Wembdon Varmount, Hinton Charterhouse vill2969
26 May 2019 Group 5 Third RoundHoughton Main v Frickley Colliery Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2970
26 May 2019 Group 31 Third RoundIfield v Bedhampton Ifield Green Playing Field, Ifield vill2970a
26 May 2019 Group 28 Third RoundLanhydrock v Perranporth Lanhydrock Cricket Club Ground, Lanhyrdock vill2970b
26 May 2019 Group 32 Third RoundLinton Park v Bidborough Linton Park, Linton vill2971
26 May 2019 Group 26 Third RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Sparsholt Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2972
26 May 2019 Group 1 Third Round#Meigle v Doune Victory Park, Meigle vill2973
26 May 2019 Group 19 Third RoundMinster Lovell v Tiddington Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill2974
26 May 2019 Group 27 Third RoundNorth Perrott v Chew Magna Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2974a
26 May 2019 Group 29 Third RoundOverstrand v Eaton Socon Overstrand Sports Ground, Overstrand vill2975
26 May 2019 Group 20 Third RoundParley v Burbage and Easton Royal Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2976
26 May 2019 Group 10 Third RoundPelsall v Himley Walsall Road, Pelsall vill2977
26 May 2019 Group 22 Third RoundPreston v Northchurch The Cricket Ground, Preston vill2978
26 May 2019 Group 10 Third RoundQuatt v Milford Hall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill2978a
26 May 2019 Group 22 Third RoundReed v Sharnbrook and Bromham Village Green, Reed vill2979
26 May 2019 Group 18 Third RoundRockhampton v Corse and Staunton The Common, Rockhampton vill2980
26 May 2019 Group 26 Third RoundSarisbury Athletic v Hook and Newnham Basics The Hollow, Sarisbury vill2981
26 May 2019 Group 9 Third RoundShipley Hall v Rolleston The Field, Shipley vill2982
26 May 2019 Group 21 Third RoundStoke Green v Great Horwood Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2982a
26 May 2019 Group 12 Third RoundWater Orton v Fillongley Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2983
26 May 2019 Group 2 Third RoundWolviston v Bomarsund Welfare Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill2983a
26 May 2019 Group 7 Third Round#Woodhouses v East Ardsley Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill2984
26 May 2019 Group 23 Third RoundWoolpit v Woodham Mortimer Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit vill2985
26 May 2019 Group 23 Third RoundWorlington v Chappel and Wakes Colne The Street, Worlington vill2986
26 May 2019 Group 17 Third RoundYnystawe v Lisvane Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2986a
02 Jun 2019 Group 28 Third RoundGulval v Roche Old Boys Gulval Cricket Ground, Gulval vill2986b
02 Jun 2019 Group 17 Third RoundTondu v Miskin Manor Bryn Road, Tondu vill2987
09 Jun 2019 Group 4 FinalAddingham v Studley Royal Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2987a
09 Jun 2019 Group 13 FinalAstwood Bank v Hagley Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2988
09 Jun 2019 Group 15 FinalBarby v East Haddon Longdown Lane, Barby vill2988a
09 Jun 2019 Group 31 FinalBedhampton v Findon Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton vill2989
09 Jun 2019 Group 11 FinalBillesdon v Clipstone Welfare Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill2990
09 Jun 2019 Group 24 FinalBlackheath v East Horsley Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill2990a
09 Jun 2019 Group 6 FinalCleator v Lindal Moor JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2990b
09 Jun 2019 Group 16 FinalCresselly v Bronwydd Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2991
09 Jun 2019 Group 5 FinalCrossflatts v Houghton Main Ryshworth Park, Crossflatts vill2992
09 Jun 2019 Group 7 FinalEast Ardsley v Egerton Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill2993
09 Jun 2019 Group 29 FinalEaton Socon v Foxton Peppercorns Lane, Eaton Socon vill2994
09 Jun 2019 Group 12 FinalFillongley v Earlswood The Parks, Fillongley vill2995
09 Jun 2019 Group 3 FinalFolkton and Flixton v Cayton Filey Road, Flixton vill2996
09 Jun 2019 Group 18 FinalFrocester v Corse and Staunton Pounds Close, Frocester vill2997
09 Jun 2019 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Burbage and Easton Royal Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2998
09 Jun 2019 Group 32 FinalLinton Park v Borstal Linton Park, Linton vill2999
09 Jun 2019 Group 1 Final#Meigle v Freuchie Victory Park, Meigle vill3000
09 Jun 2019 Group 17 FinalMiskin Manor v Ynystawe Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill3001
09 Jun 2019 Group 8 FinalMottram v Hawk Green Broadbottom Road, Mottram vill3002
09 Jun 2019 Group 22 FinalReed v Preston Village Green, Reed vill3003
09 Jun 2019 Group 9 FinalRolleston v South Wingfield Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill3004
09 Jun 2019 Group 30 FinalRottingdean v Glynde and Beddingham Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill3005
09 Jun 2019 Group 26 FinalSarisbury Athletic v Liphook and Ripsley The Hollow, Sarisbury vill3006
09 Jun 2019 Group 2 FinalStocksfield v Wolviston Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill3007
09 Jun 2019 Group 21 Final#Stoke Green v Westbury Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill3008
09 Jun 2019 Group 19 FinalTiddington v Cumnor Albury View, Tiddington vill3008a
09 Jun 2019 Group 23 FinalWorlington v Woodham Mortimer The Street, Worlington vill3009
09 Jun 2019 Group 25 Final#Wraysbury v Binfield The Green, Wraysbury vill3010
09 Jun 2019 Group 10 FinalPelsall v Milford Hall Walsall Road, Pelsall vill3011
16 Jun 2019 Group 14 FinalColwall v Aston Ingham Stowe Lane, Colwall vill3012
16 Jun 2019 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Burbage and Easton Royal Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill3013
16 Jun 2019 Group 8 FinalHawk Green v Mottram Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill3014
16 Jun 2019 Group 28 FinalLanhydrock v Roche Old Boys Lanhydrock Cricket Club Ground, Lanhyrdock vill3014a
16 Jun 2019 Group 27 FinalNorth Perrott v Hinton Charterhouse Willis Lane, North Perrott vill3015
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundAstwood Bank v Colwall Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill3016
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundBarby v Clipstone Welfare Longdown Lane, Barby vill3017
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundBinfield v Cumnor FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill3018
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundBorstal v Blackheath Brambletrees, Borstal vill3019
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundFillongley v Bronwydd The Parks, Fillongley vill3020
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundFoxton v Worlington Recreation Ground, Foxton vill3021
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundMeigle v Cleator Victory Park, Meigle VILL
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundReed v Stoke Green Village Green, Reed vill3023
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundRottingdean v Findon Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill3024
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundSarisbury Athletic v Burbage and Easton Royal The Hollow, Sarisbury vill3025
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundStudley Royal v Houghton Main Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill3026
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundWolviston v Folkton and Flixton Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill3027
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundMottram v Egerton Broadbottom Road, Mottram vill3028
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundRolleston v Milford Hall Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill3029
30 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundFrocester v Ynystawe Pounds Close, Frocester vill3030
30 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundNorth Perrott v Lanhydrock Willis Lane, North Perrott vill3031
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundAstwood Bank v Fillongley Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill3032
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundCumnor v Sarisbury Athletic Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill3033
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundEgerton v Cleator Blackburn Road, Egerton vill3034
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundFoxton v Findon Recreation Ground, Foxton vill3035
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundFrocester v North Perrott Pounds Close, Frocester vill3036
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundHoughton Main v Folkton and Flixton Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill3037
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundReed v Borstal Village Green, Reed vill3038
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundMilford Hall v Barby Main Road, Milford vill3039
21 Jul 2019 Quarter-FinalFoxton v Reed Recreation Ground, Foxton vill3040
21 Jul 2019 Quarter-FinalHoughton Main v Egerton Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill3041
21 Jul 2019 Quarter-FinalSarisbury Athletic v North Perrott The Hollow, Sarisbury vill3042
21 Jul 2019 Quarter-FinalMilford Hall v Astwood Bank Main Road, Milford vill3043
04 Aug 2019 Semi-FinalAstwood Bank v Houghton Main Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill3044
04 Aug 2019 Semi-FinalReed v Sarisbury Athletic Village Green, Reed vill3045
15 Sep 2019 FinalHoughton Main v Reed Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill3046

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive