CricketArchive

The Village Cup 2020


 Highlights

19 Apr 2020 Group 23 Preliminary RoundArdleigh Green and Havering-atte-Bower v Rettendon Central Park, Harold Hill vill3037a
19 Apr 2020 Group 23 Preliminary RoundBentley v Great Waltham Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill3037b
19 Apr 2020 Group 23 Preliminary RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Hatfield Heath The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill3037c
19 Apr 2020 Group 23 Preliminary RoundLittle Bardfield Village v High Roding Church End, Little Bardfield vill3037d
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundAston Rowant v Cumnor The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill3037e
03 May 2020 Group 24 First RoundBadshot Lea v Oakwood Hill Badshot Lea Sports and Social Club, Badshot Lea vill3037f
03 May 2020 Group 32 First RoundBearsted v Borstal The Green, Bearsted vill3037g
03 May 2020 Group 13 First RoundBredon v Kempsey Hill Close, Bredon vill3037h
03 May 2020 Group 20 First RoundBurbage and Easton Royal v Cattistock Burbage and Easton Royal Cricket Club Ground, Burbage vill3037i
03 May 2020 Group 11 First RoundBurghley Park v Normanby Park Burghley Park, Stamford vill3037j
03 May 2020 Group 3 First RoundCayton v Thornton Station Road, Cayton vill3037k
03 May 2020 Group 23 First RoundChappel and Wakes Colne v Woodham Mortimer The Hobbies, Wakes Colne vill3037l
03 May 2020 Group 13 First RoundCookley v Hagley Lea Lane, Cookley vill3037m
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundCropredy v Minster Lovell Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill3037n
03 May 2020 Group 5 First RoundCrossbank Methodists v Upper Haugh The Rumbolds, Birstall vill3037o
03 May 2020 Group 22 First RoundDatchworth v Langleybury The Green, Datchworth vill3037p
03 May 2020 Group 21 First RoundDinton v Stoke Green Oxford Road, Dinton vill3037q
03 May 2020 Group 23 First RoundEast Bergholt v not known Gandish Road, East Bergholt vill3037r
03 May 2020 Group 7 First RoundEgerton v Mawdesley Blackburn Road, Egerton vill3037s
03 May 2020 Group 9 First RoundElvaston v Old Glossop Stable Drive, Elvaston vill3037t
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundEynsham v Langford School Piece Field, Eynsham vill3037u
03 May 2020 Group 3 First RoundForge Valley v Great Habton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill3037v
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundGreat and Little Tew v Shipton-under-Wychwood Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill3037w
03 May 2020 Group 6 First RoundGreat Eccleston v Burneside Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill3037x
03 May 2020 Group 6 First RoundGrimsargh v Edgworth The Green, Grimsargh vill3037y
03 May 2020 Group 3 First RoundHeslerton v Ebberston Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill3037z
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundHook and Newnham Basics v Hambledon King George V Playing Field, Hook vill3037aa
03 May 2020 Group 20 First RoundHorningsham v Purton Clay Street, Horningsham vill3037ab
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundHorspath v Oxford Downs Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill3037ac
03 May 2020 Group 5 First RoundHoughton Main v Kippax Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill3037ad
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundHursley Park v Tichborne Park The Quarters, Hursley vill3037ae
03 May 2020 Group 23 First RoundIngatestone and Fryerning v Matching Green Fairfield Recreation Ground, Ingatestone vill3037af
03 May 2020 Group 18 First RoundKingsholm v Cam Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill3037ag
03 May 2020 Group 20 First RoundLacock v Shrewton High Street, Lacock vill3037ah
03 May 2020 Group 23 First RoundLakenheath v Abberton Eriswell Road, Lakenheath vill3037ai
03 May 2020 Group 6 First RoundLindal Moor v Sabden Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill3037aj
03 May 2020 Group 11 First RoundLubenham v Revesby Lubenham Cricket Ground, Lubenham vill3037ak
03 May 2020 Group 5 First RoundMiddleton and North Dalton v Frickley Colliery Towncroft, Middleton vill3037al
03 May 2020 Group 3 First RoundMoorsholm v Sutton-on-Hull The Green, Moorsholm vill3037am
03 May 2020 Group 8 First RoundNorthop Hall v Pontblyddyn Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill3037an
03 May 2020 Group 23 First Roundnot known v Great Totham venue to be confirmed vill3037ap
03 May 2020 Group 23 First Roundnot known v Easton venue to be confirmed vill3037ao
03 May 2020 Group 23 First Roundnot known v Stradbroke venue to be confirmed vill3037aq
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundOakley v Langley Manor Oakley Park, Oakley vill3037ar
03 May 2020 Group 32 First RoundOffham v Fawkham Church Road, Offham vill3037as
03 May 2020 Group 5 First RoundOld Sharlston v Great Preston Weeland Road, Sharlston vill3037at
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundOverton v Amport Bridge Street Recreation Ground, Overton vill3037au
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Steeple Aston Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon vill3037av
03 May 2020 Group 18 First RoundPainswick v Whitminster Broadham Fields, Painswick vill3037aw
03 May 2020 Group 20 First RoundParley v Beehive Southwick Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill3037ax
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundPaultons v Ventnor Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill3037ay
03 May 2020 Group 7 First RoundPendle Forest v Sedgwick Old Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnley vill3037az
03 May 2020 Group 20 First RoundRedlynch and Hale v Aldbourne Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill3037ba
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundSarisbury Athletic v Sway The Hollow, Sarisbury vill3037bb
03 May 2020 Group 22 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Sharnbrook and Bromham Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth vill3037bc
03 May 2020 Group 32 First RoundSibton Park v Upchurch Longage Hill, Lyminge vill3037bd
03 May 2020 Group 3 First RoundSilton v Sessay Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill3037be
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundSparsholt v Bramshaw The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill3037bf
03 May 2020 Group 32 First RoundSpeldhurst v Eynsford Recreation Ground, Speldhurst vill3037bg
03 May 2020 Group 3 First RoundStaithes Athletic Club v Hensall Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill3037bh
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundTiddington v Kingston Bagpuize Albury View, Tiddington vill3037bi
03 May 2020 Group 27 First RoundUphill Castle v Stapleton Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill3037bj
03 May 2020 Group 27 First RoundWembdon v Chew Magna Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill3037bk
03 May 2020 Group 22 First RoundWheathampstead v Northchurch Nomansland Common, Wheathampstead vill3037bl
03 May 2020 Group 18 First RoundWinterbourne v Chipping Campden Recreation Ground, Winterbourne vill3037bm
03 May 2020 Group 7 First RoundWoodhouses v Salesbury Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer vill3037bn
03 May 2020 Group 23 First RoundWoolpit v Worlington Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit vill3037bo
17 May 2020 Group 4 Second RoundAlne v Patrington The Flatts, Alne vill3037bp
17 May 2020 Group 17 Second RoundBaglan v Miskin Manor Evans Bevans Playing Fields, Baglan vill3037bq
17 May 2020 Group 8 Second RoundBirch Vale and Thornsett v Caldy Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill3037br
17 May 2020 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Village v Ballinger Waggoners West Lane, Bledlow vill3037bs
17 May 2020 Group 13 Second RoundBretforton v Astwood Bank Station Road, Bretforton vill3037bt
17 May 2020 Group 8 Second RoundBroadbottom v Alvanley Hill End, Broadbottom vill3037bu
17 May 2020 Group 11 Second RoundCastor and Ailsworth v Newtown Linford Port Lane, Castor vill3037bv
17 May 2020 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Lanercost JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill3037bw
17 May 2020 Group 11 Second RoundClipstone and Bilsthorpe v Billesdon Seventh Avenue, Clipstone vill3037bx
17 May 2020 Group 16 Second RoundCresselly v Llandysul Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill3037by
17 May 2020 Group 7 Second RoundCroston v Milnthorpe Old Emanuel School Ground, Croston vill3037bz
17 May 2020 Group 16 Second RoundDrefach v Lawrenny Heol Cae Gwyn, Drefach vill3037ca
17 May 2020 Group 7 Second RoundEast Ardsley v Daisy Hill Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill3037cb
17 May 2020 Group 13 Second RoundFeckenham v Exhall and Wixford Mill Lane, Feckenham vill3037cc
17 May 2020 Group 4 Second RoundHarome v Carlton Towers Harome Cricket Ground, Harome vill3037cd
17 May 2020 Group 2 Second RoundHaughton v Kirkley Bishopton Lane, Great Burdon vill3037ce
17 May 2020 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Langley Mill United Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill3037cf
17 May 2020 Group 21 Second RoundKimble v Mursley Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill3037cg
17 May 2020 Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ct
17 May 2020 Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037cu
17 May 2020 Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037cv
17 May 2020 Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037cw
17 May 2020 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037cx
17 May 2020 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037cy
17 May 2020 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037cz
17 May 2020 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037da
17 May 2020 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037db
17 May 2020 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037dc
17 May 2020 Group 7 Second Roundnot known v Foulridge venue to be confirmed vill3037co
17 May 2020 Group 7 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037dd
17 May 2020 Group 8 Second Roundnot known v Hawk Green venue to be confirmed vill3037cr
17 May 2020 Group 9 Second Roundnot known v Brailsford and Ednaston venue to be confirmed vill3037cj
17 May 2020 Group 11 Second Roundnot known v Bawtry venue to be confirmed vill3037ci
17 May 2020 Group 11 Second Roundnot known v Cropwell venue to be confirmed vill3037cm
17 May 2020 Group 13 Second Roundnot known v Buffalo Barnstormers venue to be confirmed vill3037ck
17 May 2020 Group 13 Second Roundnot known v Dumbleton venue to be confirmed vill3037cn
17 May 2020 Group 18 Second Roundnot known v Rockhampton venue to be confirmed vill3037dn
17 May 2020 Group 18 Second Roundnot known v Corse and Staunton venue to be confirmed vill3037cl
17 May 2020 Group 18 Second Roundnot known v Frocester venue to be confirmed vill3037cp
17 May 2020 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037de
17 May 2020 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037df
17 May 2020 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037dg
17 May 2020 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037dh
17 May 2020 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037di
17 May 2020 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037dj
17 May 2020 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037dk
17 May 2020 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037dl
17 May 2020 Group 21 Second Roundnot known v Aston Clinton venue to be confirmed vill3037ch
17 May 2020 Group 22 Second Roundnot known v Long Marston venue to be confirmed vill3037cs
17 May 2020 Group 22 Second Roundnot known v Preston venue to be confirmed vill3037dm
17 May 2020 Group 22 Second Roundnot known v Hare Street and Hormead venue to be confirmed vill3037cq
17 May 2020 Group 18 Second RoundOldbury-on-Severn v Marshfield Oldbury-on-Severn Cricket Ground, Oldbury-on-Severn vill3037do
17 May 2020 Group 6 Second RoundRead v Torrisholme Whalley Road, Read vill3037dp
17 May 2020 Group 22 Second RoundRedbourn v Reed Redbourn Common, Redbourn vill3037dq
17 May 2020 Group 2 Second RoundSacriston v Stocksfield Front Street, Sacriston vill3037dr
17 May 2020 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v South Wingfield The Field, Shipley vill3037ds
17 May 2020 Group 4 Second RoundSouth Holderness v Staxton Middle Lane Cricket Ground, Hedon vill3037dt
17 May 2020 Group 9 Second RoundStainsby Hall v Rolleston St Johns Road, Stainsby vill3037du
17 May 2020 Group 8 Second RoundTattenhall v Halkyn Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill3037dv
17 May 2020 Group 17 Second RoundTondu v Pentyrch Bryn Road, Tondu vill3037dw
17 May 2020 Group 21 Second RoundWhitchurch v Westbury Whitchurch Cricket Ground, Whitchurch vill3037dx
17 May 2020 Group 17 Second RoundYnystawe v Lisvane Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill3037dy
31 May 2020 Group 24 Second RoundAddington 1743 v Valley End Addington Village Cricket Ground, Addington vill3037dz
31 May 2020 Group 31 Second RoundBedhampton v Liphook and Ripsley Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton vill3037ea
31 May 2020 Group 25 Second RoundBinfield v Cookham Dean FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill3037eb
31 May 2020 Group 24 Second RoundBlackheath v Rowledge Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill3037ec
31 May 2020 Group 14 Third RoundColwall v Aston Ingham Stowe Lane, Colwall vill3037ed
31 May 2020 Group 24 Second RoundEast Horsley v Frensham Pennymead Drive, East Horsley vill3037ee
31 May 2020 Group 1 Third RoundFalkland v Freuchie Scroggie Park, Falkland vill3037ef
31 May 2020 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley vill3037eg
31 May 2020 Group 31 Second RoundFindon v Balcombe Long Furlong, Findon vill3037eh
31 May 2020 Group 29 Second RoundFordham v Hethersett and Tas Valley Recreation Ground, Fordham vill3037ei
31 May 2020 Group 29 Second RoundFoxton v Eaton Socon Recreation Ground, Foxton vill3037ej
31 May 2020 Group 30 Second RoundHadlow Down v Plumpton and East Chiltington Hadlow Down Cricket Ground, Hadlow Down vill3037ek
31 May 2020 Group 29 Second RoundHiston v Coton The Recreation Ground, Impington vill3037el
31 May 2020 Group 10 Third RoundHodnet and Peplow v Himley Shrewsbury Street, Hodnet vill3037em
31 May 2020 Group 15 Third RoundHorton House v Weekley and Warkton Denton Road, Horton vill3037en
31 May 2020 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Crowhurst Park Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill3037eo
31 May 2020 Group 1 Third RoundMeigle v Doune Victory Park, Meigle vill3037ep
31 May 2020 Group 10 Third RoundMilford Hall v Pelsall Main Road, Milford vill3037eq
31 May 2020 Group 29 Second RoundMilton v Overstrand The Sycamores Recreation Ground, Milton vill3037er
31 May 2020 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v Bomarsund Welfare venue to be confirmed vill3037es
31 May 2020 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ew
31 May 2020 Group 3 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ex
31 May 2020 Group 3 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ey
31 May 2020 Group 4 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ez
31 May 2020 Group 4 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fa
31 May 2020 Group 5 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fb
31 May 2020 Group 5 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fc
31 May 2020 Group 6 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fd
31 May 2020 Group 6 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fe
31 May 2020 Group 7 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ff
31 May 2020 Group 7 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fg
31 May 2020 Group 8 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fh
31 May 2020 Group 8 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fi
31 May 2020 Group 9 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fj
31 May 2020 Group 9 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fk
31 May 2020 Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fl
31 May 2020 Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fm
31 May 2020 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fn
31 May 2020 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fo
31 May 2020 Group 16 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fp
31 May 2020 Group 16 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fq
31 May 2020 Group 17 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fr
31 May 2020 Group 17 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fs
31 May 2020 Group 18 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ft
31 May 2020 Group 18 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fu
31 May 2020 Group 19 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fv
31 May 2020 Group 19 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fw
31 May 2020 Group 20 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fx
31 May 2020 Group 20 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fy
31 May 2020 Group 21 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037fz
31 May 2020 Group 21 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ga
31 May 2020 Group 22 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gb
31 May 2020 Group 22 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gc
31 May 2020 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gd
31 May 2020 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ge
31 May 2020 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gf
31 May 2020 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gg
31 May 2020 Group 23 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gh
31 May 2020 Group 23 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gi
31 May 2020 Group 24 Second Roundnot known v Churt venue to be confirmed vill3037et
31 May 2020 Group 24 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gj
31 May 2020 Group 24 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gk
31 May 2020 Group 25 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gl
31 May 2020 Group 25 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gm
31 May 2020 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gn
31 May 2020 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037go
31 May 2020 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gp
31 May 2020 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gq
31 May 2020 Group 26 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gr
31 May 2020 Group 26 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gs
31 May 2020 Group 27 Second Roundnot known v Congresbury venue to be confirmed vill3037eu
31 May 2020 Group 27 Second Roundnot known v North Perrott venue to be confirmed vill3037ev
31 May 2020 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gt
31 May 2020 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gu
31 May 2020 Group 28 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gv
31 May 2020 Group 28 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gw
31 May 2020 Group 29 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gx
31 May 2020 Group 29 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gy
31 May 2020 Group 30 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037gz
31 May 2020 Group 30 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ha
31 May 2020 Group 31 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hb
31 May 2020 Group 31 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hc
31 May 2020 Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hd
31 May 2020 Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037he
31 May 2020 Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hf
31 May 2020 Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hg
31 May 2020 Group 32 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hh
31 May 2020 Group 32 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hi
31 May 2020 Group 30 Second RoundOutwood v Buxted Park Outwood Common, Outwood vill3037hj
31 May 2020 Group 27 Second RoundPurnell v Shapwick and Polden Purnell Sports Club Ground, Paulton vill3037hk
31 May 2020 Group 28 Second RoundRoche v Tintagel Trazaise Road, Roche vill3037hl
31 May 2020 Group 30 Second RoundRottingdean v Glynde and Beddingham Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill3037hm
31 May 2020 Group 15 Third RoundSilverstone v East Haddon Silverstone Recreation Ground, Silverstone vill3037hn
31 May 2020 Group 28 Second RoundStithians v St Mawgan-in-Pydar New Churchyard Field, Stithians vill3037ho
31 May 2020 Group 27 Second RoundTimsbury v Lodway North Road, Timsbury vill3037hp
31 May 2020 Group 25 Second RoundWhite Waltham v Wargrave White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill3037hq
31 May 2020 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Peppard Stoke Row The Green, Wraysbury vill3037hr
31 May 2020 Group 28 Second RoundYelverton Bohemians v Sidbury Langton Park, Yelverton vill3037hs
14 Jun 2020 Group 1 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hu
14 Jun 2020 Group 2 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hv
14 Jun 2020 Group 3 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hw
14 Jun 2020 Group 4 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hx
14 Jun 2020 Group 5 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hy
14 Jun 2020 Group 6 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037hz
14 Jun 2020 Group 7 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ia
14 Jun 2020 Group 8 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ib
14 Jun 2020 Group 9 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ic
14 Jun 2020 Group 10 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037id
14 Jun 2020 Group 11 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ie
14 Jun 2020 Group 12 Finalnot known v Temple Grafton venue to be confirmed vill3037iy
14 Jun 2020 Group 13 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037if
14 Jun 2020 Group 14 Finalnot known v Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine venue to be confirmed vill3037ht
14 Jun 2020 Group 15 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ig
14 Jun 2020 Group 16 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ih
14 Jun 2020 Group 17 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ii
14 Jun 2020 Group 18 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ij
14 Jun 2020 Group 19 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ik
14 Jun 2020 Group 20 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037il
14 Jun 2020 Group 21 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037im
14 Jun 2020 Group 22 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037in
14 Jun 2020 Group 23 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037io
14 Jun 2020 Group 24 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ip
14 Jun 2020 Group 25 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037iq
14 Jun 2020 Group 26 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ir
14 Jun 2020 Group 27 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037is
14 Jun 2020 Group 28 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037it
14 Jun 2020 Group 29 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037iu
14 Jun 2020 Group 30 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037iv
14 Jun 2020 Group 31 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037iw
14 Jun 2020 Group 32 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ix
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037iz
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ja
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jb
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jc
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jd
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037je
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jf
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jg
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jh
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ji
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jj
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jk
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jl
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jm
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jn
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jo
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jp
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jq
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jr
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037js
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jt
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037ju
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jv
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3037jw
26 Jul 2020 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3061a
26 Jul 2020 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3061b
26 Jul 2020 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3061c
26 Jul 2020 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3061d
09 Aug 2020 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3139a
09 Aug 2020 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed vill3139b
13 Sep 2020 Finalnot known v not known Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill3177a

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive