CricketArchive

JW Lees Lancashire League President's Cup 2020


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

02 Aug 2020 Group 1Burnley v Ramsbottom The boohoo.com Turf Moor, Burnley llwc1253
02 Aug 2020 Group 2Church v Rishton Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle llwc1254
02 Aug 2020 Group 3Clitheroe v Rawtenstall Chatburn Road, Clitheroe llwc1255
02 Aug 2020 Group 3Colne v Bacup The Horsfield, Colne llwc1256
02 Aug 2020 Group 4Darwen v Walsden The Ainsworth Lord Estates Ground, Darwen llwc1257
02 Aug 2020 Group 2East Lancashire v Accrington Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn llwc1258
02 Aug 2020 Group 2Great Harwood v Enfield Cliffe Park, Great Harwood llwc1259
02 Aug 2020 Group 4Lowerhouse v Crompton The Brooks Foundation Ground, Lowerhouse llwc1260
02 Aug 2020 Group 1Middleton v Littleborough Towncroft, Middleton llwc1261
02 Aug 2020 Group 3Nelson v Haslingden Seedhill, Nelson llwc1262
02 Aug 2020 Group 4Todmorden v Rochdale Centre Vale, Todmorden llwc1263
09 Aug 2020 Group 2Accrington v Great Harwood The Property Shop Arena, Thorneyholme Road, Accrington llwc1264
09 Aug 2020 Group 3Bacup v Nelson Lanehead, Bacup llwc1265
09 Aug 2020 Group 4Crompton v Todmorden Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham llwc1266
09 Aug 2020 Group 2Enfield v Church Dill Hall Lane, Enfield llwc1267
09 Aug 2020 Group 3Haslingden v Clitheroe The CDM Windows Bentgate Cricket Ground, Haslingden llwc1268
09 Aug 2020 Group 1Littleborough v Ramsbottom Hare Hill, Littleborough llwc1269
09 Aug 2020 Group 1Norden v Middleton Woodhouse Lane, Norden llwc1270
09 Aug 2020 Group 3Rawtenstall v Colne The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall llwc1271
09 Aug 2020 Group 2Rishton v East Lancashire Blackburn Road, Rishton llwc1272
09 Aug 2020 Group 4Rochdale v Darwen Redbrook, Rochdale llwc1273
09 Aug 2020 Group 4Walsden v Lowerhouse Scott Street, Walsden llwc1274
16 Aug 2020 Group 3Bacup v Rawtenstall Lanehead, Bacup llwc1275
16 Aug 2020 Group 1Burnley v Norden The boohoo.com Turf Moor, Burnley llwc1276
16 Aug 2020 Group 2Church v Accrington Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle llwc1277
16 Aug 2020 Group 4Darwen v Crompton The Ainsworth Lord Estates Ground, Darwen llwc1278
16 Aug 2020 Group 2Great Harwood v East Lancashire Cliffe Park, Great Harwood llwc1279
16 Aug 2020 Group 3Haslingden v Colne The CDM Windows Bentgate Cricket Ground, Haslingden llwc1280
16 Aug 2020 Group 3Nelson v Clitheroe Seedhill, Nelson llwc1281
16 Aug 2020 Group 1Ramsbottom v Middleton Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom llwc1282
16 Aug 2020 Group 2Rishton v Enfield Blackburn Road, Rishton llwc1283
16 Aug 2020 Group 4Todmorden v Lowerhouse Centre Vale, Todmorden llwc1284
16 Aug 2020 Group 4Walsden v Rochdale Scott Street, Walsden llwc1285
23 Aug 2020 Group 2Accrington v Rishton The Property Shop Arena, Thorneyholme Road, Accrington llwc1286
23 Aug 2020 Group 3Colne v Clitheroe The Horsfield, Colne llwc1286a
23 Aug 2020 Group 4Crompton v Walsden Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham llwc1286b
23 Aug 2020 Group 2Enfield v East Lancashire Dill Hall Lane, Enfield llwc1287
23 Aug 2020 Group 2Great Harwood v Church Cliffe Park, Great Harwood llwc1287a
23 Aug 2020 Group 3Haslingden v Bacup The CDM Windows Bentgate Cricket Ground, Haslingden llwc1287b
23 Aug 2020 Group 1Littleborough v Burnley Hare Hill, Littleborough llwc1288
23 Aug 2020 Group 1Ramsbottom v Norden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom llwc1288a
23 Aug 2020 Group 3Rawtenstall v Nelson The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall llwc1289
23 Aug 2020 Group 4Rochdale v Lowerhouse Redbrook, Rochdale llwc1289a
23 Aug 2020 Group 4Todmorden v Darwen Centre Vale, Todmorden llwc1290
30 Aug 2020 Group 2Church v East Lancashire Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle llwc1291
30 Aug 2020 Group 3Clitheroe v Bacup Chatburn Road, Clitheroe llwc1292
30 Aug 2020 Group 3Colne v Nelson The Horsfield, Colne llwc1293
30 Aug 2020 Group 2Enfield v Accrington Dill Hall Lane, Enfield llwc1294
30 Aug 2020 Group 4Lowerhouse v Darwen The Brooks Foundation Ground, Lowerhouse llwc1295
30 Aug 2020 Group 1Middleton v Burnley Towncroft, Middleton llwc1296
30 Aug 2020 Group 1Norden v Littleborough Woodhouse Lane, Norden llwc1297
30 Aug 2020 Group 3Rawtenstall v Haslingden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall llwc1298
30 Aug 2020 Group 2Rishton v Great Harwood Blackburn Road, Rishton llwc1299
30 Aug 2020 Group 4Rochdale v Crompton Redbrook, Rochdale llwc1300
30 Aug 2020 Group 4Walsden v Todmorden Scott Street, Walsden llwc1301
06 Sep 2020 Semi-FinalChurch v Walsden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle llwc1302
06 Sep 2020 Semi-FinalRamsbottom v Clitheroe Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom llwc1303
13 Sep 2020 FinalRamsbottom v Church Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom llwc1304

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive