CricketArchive

Liverpool and District 1st XI Competition 2020


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

01 Aug 2020 Group FBirkenhead Park v Caldy Park Drive, Birkenhead livp18563
01 Aug 2020 Group BBootle v Ormskirk Wadham Road, Bootle livp18564
01 Aug 2020 Group AFleetwood Hesketh v Southport Trinity Sea Cop, Southport livp18565
01 Aug 2020 Group CHightown St Mary's v Maghull Sandy Lane, Hightown livp18566
01 Aug 2020 Group GLeigh v Orrell Red Triangle Beech Walk, Leigh livp18567
01 Aug 2020 Group ELiverpool v Sefton Park Aigburth, Liverpool livp18568
01 Aug 2020 Group DNewton-le-Willows v St Helens Town Crow Lane East, Newton-le-Willows livp18569
01 Aug 2020 Group BNorthern v Formby Moor Park, Great Crosby livp18570
01 Aug 2020 Group EOld Xaverians v Wavertree St Francis Xavier's College Ground, Woolton livp18571
01 Aug 2020 Group DRainhill v Rainford Rainhill Recreation Ground, Rainhill livp18572
01 Aug 2020 Group ASouthport and Birkdale v Ainsdale Trafalgar Road, Southport livp18573
01 Aug 2020 Group GSpring View v Norley Hall Dower House Farm, Spring View livp18574
01 Aug 2020 Group CSutton v Alder New Street, Sutton livp18575
01 Aug 2020 Group FWallasey v New Brighton The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey livp18576
01 Aug 2020 Group GWigan v Highfield Bull Hey, Wigan livp18577
08 Aug 2020 Group AAinsdale v Fleetwood Hesketh Liverpool Road, Ainsdale livp18578
08 Aug 2020 Group CAlder v Hightown St Mary's Alder Road, Liverpool livp18579
08 Aug 2020 Group FCaldy v Wallasey Paton Field, Caldy livp18580
08 Aug 2020 Group BFormby v Bootle Cricket Path, Formby livp18581
08 Aug 2020 Group GHighfield v Spring View Billinge Road, Highfield livp18582
08 Aug 2020 Group ELiverpool v Old Xaverians Aigburth, Liverpool livp18583
08 Aug 2020 Group CMaghull v Sutton Old Hall Field, Maghull livp18584
08 Aug 2020 Group FNew Brighton v Birkenhead Park Rake Lane, Wallasey livp18585
08 Aug 2020 Group GNorley Hall v Leigh City Road, Kitt Green livp18586
08 Aug 2020 Group BOrmskirk v Northern Brook Lane, Ormskirk livp18587
08 Aug 2020 Group GOrrell Red Triangle v Wigan YMCA Ground, Billinge livp18588
08 Aug 2020 Group DRainford v Newton-le-Willows Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford livp18589
08 Aug 2020 Group ASouthport Trinity v Southport and Birkdale The Rookery, Southport livp18590
08 Aug 2020 Group DSt Helens Town v Rainhill The Oval, St Helens livp18591
08 Aug 2020 Group EWavertree v Sefton Park Sandown Lane, Wavertree livp18592
15 Aug 2020 Group AAinsdale v Southport Trinity Liverpool Road, Ainsdale livp18593
15 Aug 2020 Group BBootle v Northern Wadham Road, Bootle livp18594
15 Aug 2020 Group CHightown St Mary's v Sutton Sandy Lane, Hightown livp18595
15 Aug 2020 Group CMaghull v Alder Old Hall Field, Maghull livp18596
15 Aug 2020 Group FNew Brighton v Caldy Rake Lane, Wallasey livp18597
15 Aug 2020 Group BOrmskirk v Formby Brook Lane, Ormskirk livp18598
15 Aug 2020 Group GOrrell Red Triangle v Highfield YMCA Ground, Billinge livp18599
15 Aug 2020 Group DRainford v St Helens Town Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford livp18600
15 Aug 2020 Group DRainhill v Newton-le-Willows Rainhill Recreation Ground, Rainhill livp18601
15 Aug 2020 Group ESefton Park v Old Xaverians Croxteth Drive, Sefton Park livp18602
15 Aug 2020 Group ASouthport and Birkdale v Fleetwood Hesketh Trafalgar Road, Southport livp18603
15 Aug 2020 Group GSpring View v Leigh Dower House Farm, Spring View livp18604
15 Aug 2020 Group FWallasey v Birkenhead Park The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey livp18605
15 Aug 2020 Group EWavertree v Liverpool Sandown Lane, Wavertree livp18606
15 Aug 2020 Group GWigan v Norley Hall Bull Hey, Wigan livp18607
22 Aug 2020 Group CAlder v Maghull Alder Road, Liverpool livp18608
22 Aug 2020 Group FBirkenhead Park v Wallasey Park Drive, Birkenhead livp18609
22 Aug 2020 Group FCaldy v New Brighton Paton Field, Caldy livp18610
22 Aug 2020 Group AFleetwood Hesketh v Southport and Birkdale Sea Cop, Southport livp18611
22 Aug 2020 Group BFormby v Ormskirk Cricket Path, Formby livp18612
22 Aug 2020 Group GLeigh v Highfield Beech Walk, Leigh livp18613
22 Aug 2020 Group ELiverpool v Wavertree Aigburth, Liverpool livp18614
22 Aug 2020 Group DNewton-le-Willows v Rainhill Crow Lane East, Newton-le-Willows livp18615
22 Aug 2020 Group GNorley Hall v Orrell Red Triangle City Road, Kitt Green livp18616
22 Aug 2020 Group BNorthern v Bootle Moor Park, Great Crosby livp18616a
22 Aug 2020 Group EOld Xaverians v Sefton Park St Francis Xavier's College Ground, Woolton livp18617
22 Aug 2020 Group ASouthport Trinity v Ainsdale The Rookery, Southport livp18618
22 Aug 2020 Group DSt Helens Town v Rainford The Oval, St Helens livp18619
22 Aug 2020 Group CSutton v Hightown St Mary's New Street, Sutton livp18620
22 Aug 2020 Group GWigan v Spring View Bull Hey, Wigan livp18621
29 Aug 2020 Group AAinsdale v Southport and Birkdale Liverpool Road, Ainsdale livp18622
29 Aug 2020 Group CAlder v Sutton Alder Road, Liverpool livp18623
29 Aug 2020 Group FCaldy v Birkenhead Park Paton Field, Caldy livp18624
29 Aug 2020 Group BFormby v Northern Cricket Path, Formby livp18625
29 Aug 2020 Group GHighfield v Norley Hall Billinge Road, Highfield livp18626
29 Aug 2020 Group GLeigh v Wigan Beech Walk, Leigh livp18627
29 Aug 2020 Group CMaghull v Hightown St Mary's Old Hall Field, Maghull livp18628
29 Aug 2020 Group BOrmskirk v Bootle Brook Lane, Ormskirk livp18628a
29 Aug 2020 Group DRainford v Rainhill Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford livp18629
29 Aug 2020 Group ASouthport Trinity v Fleetwood Hesketh The Rookery, Southport livp18630
29 Aug 2020 Group GSpring View v Orrell Red Triangle Dower House Farm, Spring View livp18631
29 Aug 2020 Group DSt Helens Town v Newton-le-Willows The Oval, St Helens livp18632
29 Aug 2020 Group EWavertree v Old Xaverians Sandown Lane, Wavertree livp18633
31 Aug 2020 Group FNew Brighton v Wallasey Rake Lane, Wallasey livp18634
31 Aug 2020 Group ESefton Park v Liverpool Croxteth Drive, Sefton Park livp18635
05 Sep 2020 Group FBirkenhead Park v New Brighton Park Drive, Birkenhead livp18636
05 Sep 2020 Group BBootle v Formby Wadham Road, Bootle livp18637
05 Sep 2020 Group AFleetwood Hesketh v Ainsdale Sea Cop, Southport livp18638
05 Sep 2020 Group GHighfield v Wigan Billinge Road, Highfield livp18639
05 Sep 2020 Group CHightown St Mary's v Alder Sandy Lane, Hightown livp18640
05 Sep 2020 Group DNewton-le-Willows v Rainford Crow Lane East, Newton-le-Willows livp18641
05 Sep 2020 Group GNorley Hall v Spring View City Road, Kitt Green livp18642
05 Sep 2020 Group BNorthern v Ormskirk Moor Park, Great Crosby livp18643
05 Sep 2020 Group EOld Xaverians v Liverpool St Francis Xavier's College Ground, Woolton livp18644
05 Sep 2020 Group GOrrell Red Triangle v Leigh YMCA Ground, Billinge livp18645
05 Sep 2020 Group DRainhill v St Helens Town Rainhill Recreation Ground, Rainhill livp18646
05 Sep 2020 Group ESefton Park v Wavertree Croxteth Drive, Sefton Park livp18647
05 Sep 2020 Group ASouthport and Birkdale v Southport Trinity Trafalgar Road, Southport livp18648
05 Sep 2020 Group CSutton v Maghull New Street, Sutton livp18649
05 Sep 2020 Group FWallasey v Caldy The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey livp18650
12 Sep 2020 Group BFormby v Ormskirk Cricket Path, Formby livp18652
12 Sep 2020 Group GHighfield v Wigan Billinge Road, Highfield livp18653
12 Sep 2020 Group CHightown St Mary's v Alder Sandy Lane, Hightown livp18654
12 Sep 2020 Group GLeigh v Norley Hall Beech Walk, Leigh livp18655
12 Sep 2020 Group FNew Brighton v Birkenhead Park Rake Lane, Wallasey livp18656
12 Sep 2020 Group DNewton-le-Willows v Rainhill Crow Lane East, Newton-le-Willows livp18657
12 Sep 2020 Group BNorthern v Bootle Moor Park, Great Crosby livp18658
12 Sep 2020 Group EOld Xaverians v Sefton Park St Francis Xavier's College Ground, Woolton livp18659
12 Sep 2020 Group DRainford v St Helens Town Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford livp18660
12 Sep 2020 Group ASouthport and Birkdale v Southport Trinity Trafalgar Road, Southport livp18661
12 Sep 2020 Group GSpring View v Orrell Red Triangle Dower House Farm, Spring View livp18662
12 Sep 2020 Group CSutton v Maghull New Street, Sutton livp18663
12 Sep 2020 Group FWallasey v Caldy The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey livp18664
12 Sep 2020 Group EWavertree v Liverpool Sandown Lane, Wavertree livp18665
19 Sep 2020 Group AAinsdale v Southport Trinity Liverpool Road, Ainsdale livp18666
19 Sep 2020 Group FBirkenhead Park v Caldy Park Drive, Birkenhead livp18667
19 Sep 2020 Group BFormby v Bootle Cricket Path, Formby ECBP
19 Sep 2020 Group CHightown St Mary's v Sutton Sandy Lane, Hightown livp18669
19 Sep 2020 Group GLeigh v Highfield Beech Walk, Leigh livp18670
19 Sep 2020 Group ELiverpool v Old Xaverians Aigburth, Liverpool livp18671
19 Sep 2020 Group CMaghull v Alder Old Hall Field, Maghull livp18671a
19 Sep 2020 Group DNewton-le-Willows v St Helens Town Crow Lane East, Newton-le-Willows livp18672
19 Sep 2020 Group BNorthern v Ormskirk Moor Park, Great Crosby livp18673
19 Sep 2020 Group GOrrell Red Triangle v Spring View YMCA Ground, Billinge ECBP
19 Sep 2020 Group DRainford v Rainhill Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford livp18675
19 Sep 2020 Group ESefton Park v Wavertree Croxteth Drive, Sefton Park livp18676
19 Sep 2020 Group ASouthport and Birkdale v Fleetwood Hesketh Trafalgar Road, Southport livp18677
19 Sep 2020 Group FWallasey v New Brighton The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey livp18678
19 Sep 2020 Group GWigan v Norley Hall Bull Hey, Wigan livp18679
Oct 2020 Group AAinsdale v Fleetwood Hesketh Liverpool Road, Ainsdale ECBP

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive