CricketArchive

Bowling in Minor Counties Championship 1950 (Ordered by Average)

Runs conceded are not known for all matches
For each bowler, the average is computed taking into account only the runs and wickets in matches where his runs conceded are known
Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
PG Wreford (Dev)100411-44.00 00
HC Rigby (Ches)180411-44.00 00
DR Peppiatt (Buck)233215384-156.62 00
JH Cragg (Lin)6631422-97.00 00
A Blake (Ox)18685883-247.25 00
B Constable (Sy)16766388-307.87 10
R Appleyard (Yor)80648229298-217.89 21
L Harrison (Ham)10024055-258.00 10
GG Gilpin (Dev)301811-88.00 00
A Porter (Gm)60936175225-218.75 10
AB Lavers (Es)15186677-569.42 10
ARW Crosse-Upcott (Dev)246166064-3110.00 00
JH Newsome (Nt)5432022-1710.00 00
D Banton (Ox)275129194-3410.11 00
H Halliday (Yor)232149297-4410.22 10
FJ Kelsh (Kent)18696464-5810.66 00
E Leadbeater (Yor)43918203196-3510.68 11
WEN Holdsworth (Yor)2527107105-3910.70 10
DH Cole (Dev)107651378345-2811.11 30
DJ Shepherd (Gm)264107875-4211.14 10
AEG Rhodes (Dy)27616118105-4011.80 21
V Broderick (Nr)48634118106-5011.80 10
J Skelton (Dev)319268376-5611.85 10
CM Northover (Berk)11827265-4712.00 10
OG Battcock (Buck)2298168566476-3112.04 21
KC Preston (Es)306179784-2912.12 00
B Shardlow (Staff)182391676536-4112.75 52
P Atkinson (Dev)13145144-5112.75 00
NW Owen (Dur)103743403317-2713.00 40
NP Blowey (Dev)18395243-1813.00 00
CD Williams (Gm)12085242-213.00 00
A Hayhurst (Buck)10243933-1613.00 00
N Richardson (Nt)4211311-1313.00 00
AM Ivey (Yor)3011311-1313.00 00
GAFW Jewell (Ham)49917223177-5613.11 10
WB Roberts (La)3366249940715-4013.23 40
DC Morgan (Dy)18866753-4413.40 00
AG Coomb (Bed)44316175134-1913.46 00
EG Witherden (Kent)70439257195-4213.52 20
GF Betts (Ox)149285505375-2513.64 31
KH Lewis (Gm)41428164125-2113.66 20
C Walters (Ox)344219673-4013.71 00
JM Pearson (Norf)3251611083-2613.75 00
P Greenwood (La)137380427316-2713.77 21
NH Humphries (Dev)216811285-4814.00 10
BH Belle (Suff)1811411-714.00 00
TW Tyrwhitt-Drake (Hert)4211411-1414.00 00
PGB James (Ox)39719157115-1714.27 10
RE Hitchcock (Wk)2361110074-3214.28 00
JB Statham (La)98343372265-4714.30 10
DK Fasken (Ox)90641272195-2914.31 10
RG Carter (Wk)3841412995-3914.33 10
WCL Creese (Dor)117829589417-9214.36 51
WT Greensmith (Es)98556417297-2914.37 31
JH Hastie (Buck)3242210172-2614.42 00
JR Chisholm (Bed)132564434306-4514.46 30
S Crump (Staff)74949192133-2214.76 00
RA Carty (Ham)66523255175-4815.00 10
A Jessup (Sy)8443022-1915.00 00
WT Clarke (Wo)6413022-3015.00 00
LC Bateman (Hert)2101511-1515.00 00
LEG Hemming (Ox)92856301206-5715.05 20
ML Kilby (Bed)228136141-615.25 00
MJ Hilton (La)50631169114-2715.36 00
JD Bannister (Wk)180176677448-4115.38 41
L Swann (Nt)178310873-5515.42 00
AW Flatman (Berk)177969697458-4915.48 42
ALA Robinson (Wilt)65428279186-5915.50 10
MJW Tingey (Wo)7813122-3115.50 00
L McGibbon (Nthum)192127855-5715.60 10
DH Stone (La)145066531345-3715.61 20
B Brooke (Yor)51326204134-2515.69 00
MN Morgan (Berk)57522253164-2615.81 00
RH Whitehouse (Corn)48621222146-7915.85 10
EF Swann (Dor)127861448287-3216.00 21
A Pogson (Lin)49422208135-5716.00 10
EA Bedser (Sy)10743222-1816.00 00
RA Gale (Bed)601611-1616.00 00
J Holt (Hert)148973593376-6016.02 21
W Boon (Staff)37012161104-4816.10 00
RL Halton (Staff)65433258164-2216.12 00
DM Richards (Wilt)11466543-1216.25 00
J Drinkwater (Es)5414932-1916.33 00
DS Gordon (Dev)11444933-2316.33 00
GC Perkins (Suff)151794461287-3316.46 11
RT Weeks (Wk)126852428264-1416.46 00
H Sanders (Wo)21058354-5516.60 00
IJ Skinner (Es)45615167104-4916.70 00
BJ Gambrell (Cam)104030521318-6316.80 10
J Drage (Nr)74039255154-4017.00 00
MJ Harrison (Norf)3361213684-1317.00 00
EA Roberts (Hert)240910263-3917.00 00
WG Spencer (Es)8316842-2117.00 00
JM Warrington (Nr)4231711-1717.00 00
KPA Mathews (Sx)3001711-1317.00 00
AJ Hughes (Buck)176375682406-4417.05 30
CA Pickett (Buck)109955428256-7617.12 10
RG Thompson (Wk)164161740438-5117.20 42
J Hilton (La)1983124640376-1117.29 21
R Subba Row (Sy)12925233-1817.33 00
W Voce (Nt)73835261155-7017.40 10
GA Marlow (Lin)126557506295-5417.44 10
MA Girling (Ox)60636227133-3317.46 00
PF Harvey (Nt)6043521-617.50 00
RHD Stephenson (Dev)20178854-4517.60 00
GGL Hebden (Ham)15657142-3417.75 00
JN Bartlett (Sx)244148953-3017.80 00
CJ Sanders (Dor)73731303177-5217.82 20
OJ Wait (Sy)117040518296-3617.86 10
F Allen (Hert)145751609345-5517.91 20
G Bickerton (Dy)96735450256-3218.00 10
TV Barnes (Es)288139053-2318.00 00
JT Morgan (Gm)003642-?18.00 00
S Dunkley (Hert)2411811-1818.00 00
WT Jolley (Staff)61524254146-4318.14 10
DF Henley-Welch (La)16247343-3218.25 00
LB Thompson (Mx)9345532-918.33 00
AA Persse (Wilt)3642014784-718.37 00
AJ Sly (Berk)106238535295-6418.44 10
DW Barrick (Nr)61814370206-3918.50 20
R Painter (Wo)12037442-1918.50 00
JG Owen (Bed)149850630347-7718.52 51
BS Jones (Ches)109744429236-4718.65 10
DT Meneer (Corn)3841316893-2518.66 00
JR Dale (Lin)13765633-3718.66 00
NR Cooke (Norf)7205633-2318.66 00
B Hedges (Gm)10225632-2518.66 00
D Bennett (Mx)45513206126-6718.72 10
KC Kinnersley (Dev)228119454-6218.80 00
GV Storey (Gm)27815170104-1918.88 00
WK Laidlaw (Dur)102048437235-5619.00 10
OPF Sutton (Berk)3001911-1919.00 00
DF Cox (Sy)103840419225-2919.04 20
PH Bromley (Wk)87639343186-5919.05 10
K Smales (Yor)112560439235-2719.08 10
FA Nunn (Berk)53414249135-6119.15 10
CM Lowe (Ox)22179652-1719.20 00
E Oscroft (Nt)4962117393-5019.22 00
D Lees (Dor)15067743-2319.25 00
P Cousens (Es)130858559296-2519.27 30
WHR Andrews (Dev)68820309166-7219.31 10
AL Dixon (Kent)204711665-3319.33 10
FI Herbert (Dur)9635832-1419.33 00
CJ Scott (Gs)57312311167-7119.43 20
GS Thompson (Wk)212511764-3619.50 00
AH Reynolds (Ox)7243922-3819.50 00
CJM Kenny (Es)103249373195-3919.63 10
RD Avery (Buck)17495933-2919.66 00
A Richardson (Nt)186311964-4719.83 00
L Blunt (Ches)114338537276-4719.88 20
RVC Robins (Buck)5404022-2920.00 00
JG Watson (Lin)195279784396-3620.10 10
BA Clements (Norf)127270445224-3820.22 00
W Murray-Wood (Kent)108648507257-3920.28 11
D Flint (Dy)3301614373-1020.42 00
PMH Clark (Lin)176869798396-8620.46 51
EC Lynn (Dor)21258243-3420.50 00
AB Wootton (Ches)6614121-2020.50 00
PJ Murton (Suff)10864122-1120.50 00
TH Clark (Sy)84443289145-5520.64 10
CSR Boswell (Norf)146466559274-4520.70 00
JAH Barratt (Nthum)40518228114-6020.72 00
GAR Lock (Sy)3541218794-7620.77 00
WW Coverdale (Dur)3301416783-2720.87 00
JWJ McMahon (Sy)161474691337-6420.93 21
BH Richardson (Dy)117641608296-4520.96 11
DJ Smith (Ches,La)85240294143-1821.00 00
EJE Readwin (Cam)8472111-1521.00 00
J Rimmer (Dy)97435485235-7321.08 10
K Crooks (Nt)3071316983-721.12 00
JR Gray (Ham)52821233115-5121.18 10
JB Mortimore (Gs)146051724347-6321.29 30
JS Pressdee (Gm)3241912873-2621.33 00
KTO Cox (Nr)14486432-4121.33 00
NE Edmunds (Hert)2601610754-3821.40 00
RA Taylor (Cam)90238364174-1821.41 00
JR Ashman (Yor)110580414195-4421.78 10
JM Watson (Nthum)115243524245-4421.83 10
LCS Jerman (Es)59425241113-5421.90 00
WB Morris (Es)1875108789365-4421.91 20
AG Marshall (Kent)2223841034476-3822.00 41
EI Terrell (Dev)202124421-322.00 00
AE Moss (Mx)3481413463-3822.33 00
EFW Highton (La)127050559254-2422.36 00
CP Davis (Nr)13284522-822.50 00
CVL Marques (Hert)86234428196-6722.52 11
BC Ehrenfried (Lin)85738384174-2922.58 00
P Hough (La)74030362163-1422.62 00
JS Buller (Wo)13236833-6822.66 00
GEM Heath (Ham)17476832-4222.66 00
P Westerman (Sy)81126363164-4322.68 00
RH Willson (Sx)125466477215-3922.71 10
W Sharples (Suff)3161315974-7322.71 00
KJ Earl (Nthum)132255659295-7322.72 10
L Wallis (Wo)20499143-2822.75 00
SJ Norcup (Staff)71929274124-3222.83 00
G Mitchell (Norf)5251820793-2323.00 00
J Payne (Bed)90956301133-3023.15 00
CJ Smith (Cam)73230302133-4223.23 00
JN Stevens (Suff)93148465206-6223.25 20
FG Woodhead (Nt)252169342-1923.25 00
J Saunders (Wo)8407033-4423.33 00
A Mason (Yor)73751257114-2523.36 00
WN Mercer (Sx)129539561244-3823.37 00
RW Clarke (Nr)3601314164-8023.50 00
JW Fry (Bed)5222919083-1423.75 00
RP Deller (Mx)246716773-5023.85 00
PJ Sainsbury (Ham)9027232-5024.00 00
BE Disbury (Bed)12654822-324.00 00
R Barry (Mx)4232411-1324.00 00
CC Holton (Ox)3012411-2424.00 00
RWC Pitman (Ham)45016242103-3324.20 00
R Wood (Yor)57335244105-7124.40 10
S Capon (Kent)56922269114-4024.45 00
RE Alton (Ox)3661014762-1024.50 00
RH Hopkins (Wilt)15759844-2724.50 00
CDA Pullan (Wo)5704921-2024.50 00
K Crookes (Nt)7834922-4924.50 00
L Harbin (Gs)65115295123-3024.58 00
SG Gigner (Nr)408199942-1024.75 00
VA Wallace (Wilt)131744769315-6024.80 10
TK Jackson (Dur)67729298129-10524.83 10
G Mains (Gs)66120299124-4924.91 00
OW Herman (Wilt)202176947385-4224.92 30
RB Hawkey (Mx)10835022-2625.00 00
JF Godfrey (Cam)86026426175-4225.05 10
O Trenwith (Corn)105851402164-4525.12 00
DJ Carnill (Hert)273415162-1725.16 00
NK Benton (Dev)137067482194-2525.36 00
AJ Underwood (Nt)13885122-3825.50 00
EK Scott (Corn)4914332134-6225.53 00
JG Lomax (La)99049358143-2625.57 00
RW Perkins (Norf)222117973-2625.57 00
GH McKinna (Ches)54117256103-3325.60 00
RA Hinds (Wo)4201720782-1025.87 00
JD Clay (Nt)239713053-6726.00 00
A McCorquodale (Mx)8405242-?26.00 00
LO King (Hert)161490626244-3226.08 00
F Berry (Berk)88840345135-3826.53 10
HS Hargreaves (Suff)78038320124-2226.66 00
PG Walmsley (Norf)106149402154-3826.80 00
ASM Oakman (Sx)90037376143-3426.85 00
JM Leiper (Es)3241718874-5926.85 00
JCT Page (Kent)85925457174-6426.88 00
A Eato (Dy)103044431164-3926.93 00
FW Stinchcombe (Nt)79919513196-10227.00 10
JV Bugler (Dor)186145422-5427.00 00
AFH Debnam (Ham)132540678253-2627.12 00
DJW Bridge (Dor)82523434164-2927.12 00
DHK Rata (Mx)42817245105-10827.22 10
JMP Westerman (Sy)24078232-2027.33 00
JAC Keenan (Es)12608231-1627.33 00
GHJ Brice (Nr)270613755-9227.40 10
P Lincoln-Gordon (Berk)2701111044-6427.50 00
MD Willett (Sy)3961419375-4227.57 10
DE Young (Sy)282413853-2427.60 00
DDS Taylor (Wk)7794524992-1927.66 00
TA Crawford (Kent)228128333-2527.66 00
HC Dovey (Wo)3131213954-3427.80 00
H Elsdon (Nthum)264614054-3528.00 00
PG Laker (Sx)9615621-1928.00 00
TGS Plant (Ches)4502811-2828.00 00
DE Pratt (Sy)15038532-1728.33 00
CS Matthews (Nt)7033825693-5228.44 00
MD Snape (Dy)174211443-4228.50 00
RH Carter (Sx)7205721-428.50 00
HS Bowers (Kent)216135721-1828.50 00
R Aspinall (Yor)162354888314-4828.64 00
DL Bates (Sx)165661835294-10228.79 00
B Notley (Nt)5792626094-7828.88 00
REC Pratt (Sy)70231289104-5728.90 00
KWA Butler (Buck)6283720373-4029.00 00
W Duckham (Suff)52816294103-6929.40 00
JS Camm (Gs)92347328113-5229.81 00
PAH Carey (Dur)3341512042-1630.00 00
WC Weichert (Corn)198712042-4230.00 00
CJ Harrisson (Cam,Wo)14419033-5030.00 00
HS Seaford (Dev)4213011-3030.00 00
H Jackson (Wo)5423011-3030.00 00
AEG Hitchman (Dev)242315152-4430.20 00
R Symington (Nthum)4981824283-4830.25 00
KS Dodgson (Gm)11026142-?30.50 00
TE Dickinson (La)16226122-4330.50 00
MR Ricketts (Suff)8416121-1130.50 00
GC Darks (Wo)167848981325-6430.65 20
MH Stevenson (Dy)6633111-1631.00 00
DD Carter (Norf)70823342112-1831.09 00
WS Thompson (Norf)4331125082-1431.25 00
NA Maddison (Lin)10219532-5231.66 00
G Crwys-Williams (Lin)17429531-1231.66 00
GJ Smith (Es)4142219262-2532.00 00
NF Borrett (Dev)230136421-1432.00 00
JS Hodgkins (Nt)9013211-3232.00 00
RD Morbey (Berk)6542725783-3932.12 00
RM Dutton (Ches)4662119464-10732.33 00
JE Aitchison (Kent)92457356114-3332.36 00
ES Barraclough (Yor)8073529293-2832.44 00
RC Hughes (Wo)43818260103-7932.50 00
D Watkins (Es)230913044-8132.50 00
MB Heath (Ham)61023361114-5832.81 00
GR Thompson (Gs)354523074-6932.85 00
AC Burnett (Sx)6613311-233.00 00
DA Downer (Gs)309616754-3633.40 00
WE Phillipson (Nthum)69615402123-5833.50 00
JA Flavell (Wo)97427537164-6133.56 00
PE Richardson (Wo)414730393-6633.66 00
R Routledge (Mx)7213484-?34.00 00
R Illingworth (Yor)3491913642-534.00 00
AW Thompson (Mx)2641310233-5734.00 00
RO Lowerson (Dur)12063411-1234.00 00
SW Hunt (Nthum)5624341103-4534.10 00
GFH Heane (Lin)57913377115-6134.27 10
F King (Dor)5282220763-8434.50 00
GF Abbs (Cam)168213842-4234.50 00
RA Dare (Ham)11446922-6934.50 00
JCH Treherne (Ham)3061710431-1634.66 00
JAR Oliver (Bed)3181610532-2135.00 00
WJ Palmer (Dev)240810533-2835.00 00
AF Woollett (Kent)12667022-4435.00 00
F Cooper (Wo)288321163-4535.16 00
RJ Knight (Wilt)4912521163-6235.16 00
S Beresford (Nt)181610632-6235.33 00
JM Parks (Sx)15047221-936.00 00
HEP Medhurst (Cam)201018153-6736.20 00
BR Edrich (Kent)3721414642-4036.50 00
GD Morton (Mx)3231018655-8737.20 10
RHR Buckston (Dy)16867522-7537.50 00
DA Davies (Dev)100344377103-5837.70 00
IR Lomax (Wilt)3001315141-1537.75 00
JA Wheeler (Wilt)3601718953-7037.80 00
HD Fairclough (Dev)5102318954-4137.80 00
MJ Horton (Wo)3981622763-3037.83 00
M Crannis (Suff)5581434193-5537.88 00
DH James (Gm)7813811-2938.00 00
I Brooks (Dy)3661422963-4838.16 00
RDJ Surman (Ox)270187721-1438.50 00
AC Cross (Ches)9003911-1739.00 00
ND Morley (Staff)5413911-1539.00 00
CM Casley (Corn)3541515743-4539.25 00
JB Walton (Nr)186811833-4439.33 00
SG Shepherd (Ches)3381019753-13039.40 00
J Horton (Wo)12658022-6540.00 00
J Hoyles (Cam)98319604154-8840.26 00
GJ Dunstan (Corn)3341116342-5240.75 00
VJ Ransom (Ham)326516442-4941.00 00
CM Grainge (Yor)8424111-1941.00 00
A Vickery (Ches)80432464113-7842.18 00
CW L'Archer (Sy)2461213233-6944.00 00
SC Walters (Lin)246613232-4544.00 00
DG Greasley (Nr)4441922152-2044.20 00
RJO Meyer (Bed)4021818042-5045.00 00
A Hamer (Dy)7814511-4545.00 00
WMS Frank (Corn)8434511-3945.00 00
TW Cory (Corn)4591218143-8345.25 00
JL Swann (Mx)19859253-?46.00 00
Archer (Sy)271714133-8547.00 00
BE Jones (Ches)270814533-3648.33 00
CW Foord (Yor)26569822-4749.00 00
WHR Jones (Ches)16239822-5749.00 00
IM King (Wk)13644911-1749.00 00
F Appleyard (Hert)180410222-10251.00 00
CI Monks (Gs)192310221-551.00 00
PWM Dean (Lin)1821010322-3651.50 00
VTW Troman (Dev)9035211-2752.00 00
JA Hughes (Es)3721421143-4052.75 00
JF Dennis (Nr)5402026953-4153.80 00
DJ Moore (Dy)15645611-3756.00 00
M Walker (Yor)5041922942-4257.25 00
G Everton (Wo)8162740272-7757.42 00
JA Owens (Berk)252811921-1759.50 00
F Taylor (Staff)198106011-3260.00 00
P Hearn (Kent)12666111-3361.00 00
PM Molloy (Dur)2481112321-2461.50 00
E Cawston (Suff)3121212621-4263.00 00
PG Powell (Norf)7206611-3766.00 00
KF Barrington (Sy)10316811-4968.00 00
DTL Bailey (Gs)240321431-1571.33 00
SRC Royston (Cam)5941728642-7171.50 00
WD Hancock (Norf)450429242-4773.00 00
RS Cooper (Mx)18067611-976.00 00
FC Lucas (Kent)5041922932-5076.33 00
AF Brazier (Sy)310915421-2477.00 00
AEF Cornwell (Dor)17047811-378.00 00
EE Harrison (Sx)10217911-7979.00 00
GA Helliwell (Yor)12618011-6280.00 00
DFV Johns (Buck)222148611-1086.00 00
RJ Barlow (Wilt)13238611-1386.00 00
E Tinkler (Wo)300817521-2287.50 00
HL Johnson (Dy)14439011-4490.00 00
JCG Jenkins (Gs)14429211-2892.00 00
NW Rowbotham (Gs)21079611-5896.00 00
GR Esdale (Sy)10829711-2997.00 00
H Horton (Wo)120010111-21101.00 00
LM Cranfield (Gs)210511411-58114.00 00
DJ Wood (Sx)192511711-82117.00 00
AW Sage (Wo)234511711-36117.00 00
WH Golightly (Nthum)2721812211-45122.00 00
JWH May (Berk)246714311-23143.00 00
MT Robinson (Sx)252316011-22160.00 00
JE McConnon (Gm)00033-?? 00
A Jones (Gm)00022-?? 00
Beveridge (Wo)00022-?? 00
EC Smith (Gm)12028711-?? 00
JRC Todd (Lin)6100    
TL Wood (Lin)6100    
TU Wells (Wo)6100    
HR Cox (Nt)18210    
TA Hall (Dy)6020    
WG Keighley (Yor)18120    
R Mayes (Kent)6020    
WL Edgar (Dev)6030    
RJ Morris (Kent)3040    
WHH Sutcliffe (Yor)18150    
S Robertson (Dur)6050    
TE Busby (Buck)18050    
FH Rist (Es)6050    
JA Fulford (Sy)18150    
MD Corke (Suff)6050    
FR Wylie (Ox)12050    
JKR Graveney (Gs)24050    
JW Smith (Lin)12160    
RE Stephens (Gs)42460    
DC Levick (Es)54760    
J Ingham (La)12060    
KJ Poole (Nt)24070    
A Wharton (La)24170    
L Swan (Nt)36470    
C Horton (Ox)18180    
E Davis (Nr)24380    
RFJ Godby (Lin)36280    
SC Eve (Es)12090    
HK Christian (Sy)24190    
MA Crouch (Cam)17190    
RG Barker (Ham)120100    
JRV Woods (Kent)360100    
CS Smith (Ches)181110    
HR Phillips (Wk)60110    
AP Doggart (Sx)180110    
W Yates (Buck)180110    
AF Money (Lin)60110    
AE Lloyd (Wilt)180120    
RR Blades (Sy)120120    
FS Unwin (Es)60120    
JF Blackledge (La)300130    
AG Liggins (Ches)180130    
JA Tobin (La)120130    
J Kelly (Nt)120130    
JF Mendl (Ox)300130    
C Lee (Yor)361130    
SGE Mountford (Dev)181150    
JM Cownley (Yor)420150    
GL Cogger (Sx)301160    
CC Lockitt (Sx)180160    
JG Larking (Kent)180160    
H Keeling (Dev)180160    
R Dovey (Staff)300170    
NCF Bloy (Gs)300170    
GLB August (Bed)120170    
WS Ashmore (Mx)180170    
J Sanders (Wo)423170    
JSW Lush (Dor)180170    
BH Lock (Kent)240180    
AE Alderman (Berk)120200    
RE Bird (Wo)180200    
M Pickett (Dy)361210    
RFB Letts (Gs)420220    
MHJ Allen (Bed)421220    
AF Townsend (Dy)120220    
E West (Nt)542230    
BL Reynolds (Nr)120230    
JRL Davies (Ches)300230    
R Leggett (Norf)663240    
GWS Waites (Berk)541250    
G Potter (Sx)301250    
NK Francis (Berk)481260    
M Baker (Wo)300260    
BS Hobson (Wilt)723270    
IN Mitchell (Gs)600270    
JHH Anton (Wo)421270    
D Christensen (Wk)421270    
AG Holt (Ham)660280    
C Callaway (Corn)541290    
TH Digings (Suff)300300    
HA Faragher (Es)483300    
RG Bennett (Hert)300300    
AF Hignell (Gs)783320    
REW Morgan (Gs)1085320    
F Tapping (Dy)420330    
FS Trueman (Yor)783330    
DW Hardy (Dur)783330    
AJ Pullen (Kent)843340    
W Carter (Dy)481350    
GGM Wiltshire (Gs)480360    
J Wild (Nr)661360    
RL Whitby (Nr)661370    
R Duff (Wo)540380    
DH Naylor (Wo)664390    
RW Dennis (Sx)600400    
A Barker (Dur)360440    
AD Lord (Ches)661440    
MF Tibbenham (Dy)723450    
G Lavis (Gm)1387450    
R Alderson (La)722460    
JR O'Brien (Norf)600480    
KG Suttle (Sx)903480    
DV Smith (Sx)965490    
M Jones (Wo)782510    
PM Ellis (Mx)540510    
DJW Thomas (Cam)480510    
HJJ Malcolm (Mx)18012540    
BJ Howard (La)781540    
JG Rodgers (Cam)480550    
P Isherwood (Buck)1447600    
DF Ballard (Kent)660610    
MLY Ainsworth (Wo)842630    
NA Shortland (Wk)1261650    
N Morris (Dor)1384780    
D Bright (Cam)1382840    
RH Wollocombe (Berk)1080840    
JM Jones (Sy)1866930    
DW Brown (Cam)1866940    
JM Tutton (Gs)960980    
DCE Gale (Sy)14421070    
C West (Nt)13831090    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive