|
Crawley |
(Goulburn) |
|
A Crawley |
(umpire) |
|
B Crawley |
(New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
J Crawley |
(Footscray) |
|
J Crawley |
(PL Tresidder's XI) |
|
J Crawley |
(Randwick) |
|
M Crawley |
(New South Wales Western Zone) |
|
R Crawley |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
Crawshaw |
(Castlemaine) |
|
J Crawshaw |
(scorer) |
|
N Craze |
(New South Wales Metropolitan Under-19s, New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
N Craze |
(Sydney University) |
|
S Craze |
(Campbelltown-Camden) |
|
Creagh |
(Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI) |
|
M Creais |
(The King's School, Parramatta) |
|
D Crear |
(North Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Country Colts) |
|
J Creasy |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
L Cree |
(YWCA Wyverns) |
|
L Cree |
(South Australia Women) |
|
P Cree |
(Pooraka) |
|
DL Creedon |
(Australian Cricket Academy, Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Second XI) |
|
JB Creek |
(South Australia Second XI) |
|
P Creek |
(umpire) |
|
H Creer |
(Wayfarers) |
|
G Crees |
|
|
J Crees |
(Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
ER Creese |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
T Creese |
(The Friends' School, Hobart) |
|
BN Creevey |
(Queensland) |
|
CC Creevey |
(Fremantle) |
|
E Cregan |
(Hunter Valley) |
|
D Creighton |
(New South Wales Under-15s Women) |
|
J Creighton |
(New South Wales Teachers) |
|
P Crelley |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-15s Women, New South Wales Academy Women) |
|
A Crellin |
(Geelong City) |
|
BL Crellin |
(Collingwood) |
|
GP Cremer |
(Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Schools) |
|
P Cremer |
(St George) |
|
R Crennan |
(Guilford Young College) |
|
E Crenney |
(umpire) |
|
V Cresdee |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
D Cresp |
(Northcote) |
|
D Crespigny |
(Army and Navy) |
|
GJ Crespin |
(University) |
|
RC Cresswell |
(North Melbourne) |
|
Cresswick |
(Newcastle) |
|
EA Cresswick |
(Queensland) |
|
WJ Cressy |
(umpire) |
|
B Creswell |
(Riverside) |
|
J Creswell |
(umpire) |
|
JT Creswell |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
Creswick |
(Newcastle) |
|
C Creswick |
(Nepean) |
|
H Creswick |
(Victoria) |
|
EA Crevola |
(umpire) |
|
D Crew |
(Mosman) |
|
G Crew |
(umpire) |
|
CC Crewdson |
(Australian Capital Territory Women, Kent Women) |
|
R Crewdson |
(Malvern) |
|
SJ Crewdson |
(Balgownie) |
|
SJ Crewdson |
(Wests Illawarra) |
|
FS Cribb |
(Limestone Cricket Club) |
|
HS Cribb |
(Limestone Cricket Club) |
|
D Cribbin |
(Aberfeldie) |
|
A Crichton |
(Woodville Rechabites) |
|
BM Crichton |
(Elvaston) |
|
JD Crichton |
(South Australia) |
|
JD Crichton |
(South Australia) |
|
R Crichton |
(Australian National University) |
|
SL Crichton |
(University of New South Wales Third XI) |
|
C Crichton-Smith |
(Sydney University) |
|
Crick |
(Maryborough) |
|
R Crick |
(The Hutchins School, Hobart) |
|
Criddle |
(Christ Church Grammar School, Perth) |
|
AN Crighton |
(Port Melbourne, St Kilda) |
|
J Crighton |
(Ipswich-Logan) |
|
BJ Crimmins |
(umpire) |
|
A Crippin |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
RJ Crippin |
(New South Wales) |
|
AE Cripps |
(Western Australia) |
|
D Cripps |
(New South Wales Catholic Colleges) |
|
LP Cripps |
(Melbourne Stars Women, Victoria Women) |
|
NJ Cripps |
(Westbury Shamrocks) |
|
Crisp |
(Moss Vale) |
|
CW Crisp |
(Northern Suburbs) |
|
K Crisp |
(Victoria Country) |
|
M Crisp |
(Kensington) |
|
R Crisp |
(Collingwood) |
|
RH Crisp |
(Melbourne University, University) |
|
S Crisp |
(Australia Over-50s, New South Wales Over-50s Second XI) |
|
W Crisp |
(Northern Suburbs) |
|
AT Crispe |
(Northcote) |
|
S Crispin |
(Tasmania Under-17s) |
|
DR Cristofani |
(New South Wales) |
|
G Cristofani |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-19s) |
|
VA Cristofani |
(St George) |
|
A Cristofaro |
(Yarraville) |
|
AM Cristofaro |
(Footscray Edgewater) |
|
MAS Cristofoli |
(North Melbourne) |
|
K Criswick |
(South Melbourne, St Kilda) |
|
K Critchell |
(Western Australia) |
|
C Critchley |
(South Australia Under-16s) |
|
P Critchley |
(Victoria Under-16s) |
|
SJ Critchley |
(umpire) |
|
B Crittenden |
(Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association) |
|
J Crittenden |
(Hunter Valley, North Sydney, Randwick) |
|
J Crittenden |
(Randwick) |
|
M Crittenden |
(Parramatta) |
|
M Crittenden |
(Fairfield) |
|
NJ Crittenden |
(Merewether) |
|
T Crittenden |
(Stockton and Northern Districts) |
|
T Crittenden |
(Parramatta) |
|
TI Crittenden |
(Newcastle) |
|
Croaker |
(Colac) |
|
CW Croaker |
(Bathurst) |
|
R Croaker |
(Southern New South Wales) |
|
W Croaker |
(Bohemians) |
|
C Crocetta |
(Western Australia Under-15s Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women) |
|
P Crock |
(Melbourne Cricket Club) |
|
R Crockart |
(East Belmont) |
|
A Crocker |
(umpire) |
|
D Crocker |
(Australia Over-50s) |
|
D Crocker |
(South Australia Over-50s) |
|
DC Crocker |
(Claremont-Nedlands Second XI) |
|
DM Crocker |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
J Crocker |
(Maryborough) |
|
L Crocker |
(Australian Universities) |
|
L Crocker |
(Adelaide University) |
|
P Crocker |
(Gordon) |
|
P Crocker |
(Municipal and Shires Under-21s) |
|
PJ Crocker |
(St Kilda) |
|
PJ Crocker |
(St Kilda) |
|
R Crocker |
(Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
S Crocker |
(umpire) |
|
G Crockett |
(Hamilton-Wickham) |
|
J Crockett |
(Northern Border Cricket Association, Northern New South Wales) |
|
J Crockett |
(Essendon) |
|
JRM Crockett |
(Melbourne, North Melbourne) |
|
RM Crockett |
(umpire) |
|
J Crockett-Grills |
(Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women) |
|
R Crocono |
(umpire) |
|
E Croese |
(Newcastle) |
|
EJ Croese |
(Charlestown) |
|
W Croese |
(Campbelltown, Campbelltown-Camden) |
|
A Croft |
(umpire) |
|
A Croft |
(New England, Tamworth) |
|
A Croft |
(umpire) |
|
AT Croft |
(Geelong) |
|
D Croft |
(South Australia) |
|
DJ Croft |
(Essendon) |
|
J Croft |
(Warragul Cricket Association) |
|
L Croft |
(Victoria Country Women) |
|
T Croft |
(New South Wales) |
|
W Croft |
(North of Tasmania, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association) |
|
W Croft |
(Illawarra) |
|
Crofts |
(Bendigo) |
|
AM Crofts |
(University of New South Wales Third XI) |
|
S Crofts |
(New South Wales Women Waratahs) |
|
D Crognale |
(Willetton) |
|
J Crognale |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
JG Crohan |
(Richmond) |
|
H Croke |
(New South Wales Junior Union) |
|
I Croke |
(Crookwell) |
|
M Croke |
(Crookwell) |
|
Croker |
(Wagga Wagga) |
|
A Croker |
(New South Wales Country Second XI) |
|
H Croker |
(Crookwell) |
|
J Croker |
(Gentlemen of New South Wales) |
|
L Croker |
(Goulburn) |
|
N Croker |
(Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
RM Croker |
(Goulburn, New South Wales Country, Petersham) |
|
G Crole |
(Australia Over-70s) |
|
R Croll |
(Leeton Women) |
|
E Cromb |
(Bracken Ridge) |
|
T Cromb |
(Maffra) |
|
D Crombie |
(Warringah) |
|
GD Crombie |
(umpire) |
|
J Crombie |
(Warringah) |
|
J Crombie |
(Manly-Warringah Third XI) |
|
M Crombie |
(Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
N Crombie |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
N Crombie |
(Australia House) |
|
R Crombie |
(Western Australia Public Schools) |
|
V Crombie |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
WH Crome |
(Mudgee) |
|
M Cromie |
(Blacktown) |
|
AK Crommelin |
(Queensland Colts) |
|
TBI Crommelin |
(University) |
|
A Crompton |
(West Tamworth) |
|
A Crompton |
(South Australia Country) |
|
AB Crompton |
(Sydney University) |
|
B Crompton |
(umpire) |
|
CN Crompton |
(Victoria) |
|
CW Crompton |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
G Crompton |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
G Crompton |
(Blacktown) |
|
H Crompton |
(Sydney Metropolitan) |
|
XA Crone |
(Melbourne Stars, Victoria) |
|
Cronin |
(Newcastle) |
|
Cronin |
(Maitland) |
|
A Cronin |
(South Sydney) |
|
D Cronin |
(Rostrevor Old Collegians) |
|
J Cronin |
(Gordon) |
|
M Cronin |
(Gordon) |
|
O Cronin |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-17s) |
|
PM Cronin |
(umpire) |
|
T Cronin |
(Tea Tree Gully) |
|
T Cronin |
(Adelaide Northern Districts) |
|
Cronk |
(Moreton Bay Club) |
|
JE Cronk |
(Richmond) |
|
Cronnin |
(South Australia Country Over-70s) |
|
A Crook |
(umpire) |
|
AR Crook |
(Lancashire, Northamptonshire, South Australia) |
|
B Crook |
(umpire) |
|
M Crook |
(South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s) |
|
M Crook |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
M Crook |
(Prospect) |
|
R Crook |
(umpire) |
|
T Crook |
(Joondalup) |
|
Crooke |
(Bairnsdale) |
|
A Crooks |
(umpire) |
|
AV Crooks |
(South Australia) |
|
P Crooks |
(Cricketers' Club of New South Wales) |
|
RJ Croom |
(Georges River) |
|
D Croome |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
W Croome |
(New South Wales Mid North Coast) |
|
W Croome |
(Orange) |
|
Crosbie |
(Galatea and Garrison) |
|
B Crosbie |
(New South Wales Combined High Schools) |
|
J Crosbie |
(Mirboo North) |
|
N Crosbie |
(Lake Wallace) |
|
M Crosby |
(Western Australia) |
|
M Crosby |
(Swan Valley) |
|
M Crosby |
(Christ's College, Hobart) |
|
RA Crosby |
(St Peter's Old Collegians) |
|
SC Crosby |
(scorer) |
|
TC Crosby |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Newborough Bulldogs) |
|
WA Crosby |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
WT Crosby |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
A Crosland |
(Gordon Third XI) |
|
G Crosland |
(Mosman Masters) |
|
T Crosland |
(Campbelltown) |
|
Cross |
(Australian Services) |
|
A Cross |
(Lower North) |
|
AS Cross |
(Tuart Hill) |
|
B Cross |
(Bairnsdale Cricket Association) |
|
G Cross |
(Illawarra) |
|
G Cross |
(Newcastle Colts) |
|
GB Cross |
(Emus) |
|
GK Cross |
(Australia Learning Disability XI) |
|
J Cross |
(umpire) |
|
J Cross |
(Anglican Church Grammar School, Brisbane) |
|
JA Cross |
(Camberwell Magpies) |
|
JI Cross |
(St Kilda) |
|
M Cross |
(New South Wales Junior Union) |
|
M Cross |
(Yarraville) |
|
P Cross |
(Lane Cove) |
|
P Cross |
(Albury and Border Associations Invitation XI) |
|
P Cross |
(Randwick-Petersham) |
|
R Cross |
(Illawarra) |
|
R Cross |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
S Cross |
(Victoria Country) |
|
S Cross |
(Upper Goulburn) |
|
S Cross |
(New South Wales Cricketers Club Veterans) |
|
S Cross |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
SJ Cross |
(Warnambool) |
|
T Cross |
(Waverley) |
|
EE Crossan |
(New South Wales) |
|
T Crossen |
(Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, South Australia Under-16s) |
|
A Crossing |
(Emus) |
|
A Crossing |
(Northern New South Wales Colts) |
|
A Crossing |
(Quirindi) |
|
A Crossland |
(Mosman Masters) |
|
G Crossland |
(Mosman Masters) |
|
A Crossley |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
E Crossley |
(Newcastle Women) |
|
F Crossley |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
HP Crossley |
(umpire) |
|
J Crossley |
(North Queensland Under-19s) |
|
P Crossley |
(Kookaburras) |
|
T Crossley |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
WJ Crossley |
(umpire) |
|
Crossman |
(Armidale) |
|
G Crossman |
(New England) |
|
G Crossman |
(Royal Australian Navy) |
|
HR Crossman |
(Glen Innes) |
|
MR Crossman |
(Queensland Country) |
|
AJ Crossthwaite |
(Australian Services Cricket Association Masters XI) |
|
G Crosswaite |
(Victoria Women Second XI) |
|
F Crosswell |
(Tasmania Country) |
|
J Crosswell |
(Bushy Park, Midland-Guildford) |
|
J Crosswell |
(Bayswater-Morley) |
|
J Crosswell |
(Fremantle) |
|
KO Crosswell |
(North of Tasmania) |
|
M Crosswell |
(Bushy Park) |
|
AJ Crosthwaite |
(Adelaide Strikers, South Australia, Victoria) |
|
AJ Crosthwaite |
(North Sydney) |
|
AJ Crosthwaite |
(West Torrens) |
|
JL Crosthwaite |
(Australian Capital Territory, Camberwell Magpies, Felling, Footscray Edgewater, Geelong, Greenock, Manly-Warringah, North Sydney, Richmond, Sydney) |
|
N Crosthwaite |
(Manly Masters) |
|
M Crothers |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
N Crothers |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
H Crotty |
(St Kilda) |
|
N Crotty |
(Sydney) |
|
N Crotty |
(Parramatta) |
|
Crouch |
(umpire) |
|
B Crouch |
(Victoria Women) |
|
B Crouch |
(Penrith Third XI) |
|
CC Crouch |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
CC Crouch |
(North Queensland) |
|
D Crouch |
(Bayswater-Morley) |
|
E Crouch |
(Queensland Women) |
|
ER Crouch |
(Queensland) |
|
ER Crouch |
(WT Evans' XI) |
|
GS Crouch |
(Queensland) |
|
J Crouch |
(Hampton) |
|
JA Crouch |
(South Melbourne) |
|
JL Crouch |
(Essendon, St Kilda) |
|
M Crouch |
(Queensland Women) |
|
MD Crouch |
(Melbourne) |
|
P Crouch |
(New South Wales Second XI) |
|
RG Crouch |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
S Crouch |
(Fairfield) |
|
SH Crouch |
(scorer) |
|
T Crouch |
(Queensland Women) |
|
T Croucher |
(Tasmania Under-15s Women) |
|
W Croucher |
(Young) |
|
JR Croughan |
(Essendon, Prahran) |
|
DS Crow |
(Australian Schoolboys, Melbourne) |
|
M Crow |
(North Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-17s) |
|
RA Crow |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
TL Crow |
(Victoria) |
|
IB Crowden |
(Tasmania) |
|
J Crowden |
(University of Tasmania Women) |
|
AB Crowder |
(Tasmania) |
|
B Crowder |
(Applecross) |
|
WI Crowder |
(Frankston Peninsula) |
|
Crowe |
(Melbourne High School) |
|
DK Crowe |
(Caulfield) |
|
DM Crowe |
(University of New South Wales President's XI) |
|
F Crowe |
(New South Wales Cricketers Club Veterans) |
|
G Crowe |
(Young) |
|
G Crowe |
(Caulfield) |
|
G Crowe |
(Tasmania Under-23s) |
|
G Crowe |
(New Town) |
|
G Crowe |
(Mosman) |
|
G Crowe |
(Sydney Third XI) |
|
GD Crowe |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
J Crowe |
(Gosnells) |
|
J Crowe |
(South Tamworth) |
|
J Crowe |
(Australian Universities) |
|
J Crowe |
(Mosman) |
|
JF Crowe |
(Northern Territory) |
|
K Crowe |
(Caulfield) |
|
M Crowe |
(Camberwell) |
|
MP Crowe |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
P Crowe |
(Tasmania Under-15s Women, Tasmania Under-17s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women, Tasmania Women Second XI) |
|
P Crowe |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
P Crowe |
(Shoalwater Bay) |
|
P Crowe |
(Waverley) |
|
WJ Crowe |
(North Melbourne, Williamstown) |
|
C Crowell |
(New South Wales Country Origin) |
|
C Crowell |
(Australia Over-60s) |
|
C Crowell |
(Northern New South Wales) |
|
S Crowell |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
GC Crowfoot |
(Bankstown) |
|
HKH Crowhurst |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
M Crowhurst |
(New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
T Crowhurst |
(Subiaco Marist) |
|
HS Crowther |
(St Kilda) |
|
J Crowther |
(scorer) |
|
L Crowther |
(scorer) |
|
RH Crowther |
(Northern Suburbs) |
|
HA Crowton |
(scorer) |
|
L Croy |
(Scarborough Third XI) |
|
AR Crozier |
(umpire) |
|
H Crozier |
(New South Wales Country, New South Wales Far North Coast) |
|
H Crozier |
(umpire) |
|
H Crozier |
(Northern New South Wales Coast) |
|
ML Crozier |
(Dandenong, Dandenong-Waverley) |
|
MP Crozier |
(Noble Park, Ringwood) |
|
J Crudeli |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
J Crudeli |
(Rockingham-Mandurah) |
|
J Crudeli |
(Midland-Guildford) |
|
J Crudelli |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
Cruickshank |
(Sydney Juniors) |
|
B Cruickshank |
(Victoria Juniors Women) |
|
C Cruickshank |
(Grovedale) |
|
D Cruickshank |
(Northern Territory) |
|
D Cruickshank |
(South Gippsland) |
|
DL Cruickshank |
(Elsternwick) |
|
GC Cruickshank |
(Richmond River Districts) |
|
J Cruickshank |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
TD Cruickshank |
(New South Wales, Sydney Thunder) |
|
TD Cruickshank |
(Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI) |
|
CR Cruickshanks |
(umpire) |
|
GC Cruickshanks |
(umpire) |
|
A Cruikshank |
(West Tamworth) |
|
T Cruikshank |
(Manly) |
|
J Cruise |
(Campbelltown) |
|
J Cruise |
(New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
J Crum |
(Manly Waratahs) |
|
D Crump |
(umpire) |
|
LW Crump |
(Queensland Under-17s) |
|
RG Crump |
(Fitzroy) |
|
BA Cruse |
(Tasmania) |
|
M Cruse |
(umpire) |
|
S Crust |
(Queensland Deaf) |
|
BR Crutcher |
(New South Wales Over-50s Second XI) |
|
R Crute |
(South Australia Country) |
|
S Cruthers |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
S Cruttenden |
(Wembley Districts) |
|
C Cruwys |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
D Cryer |
(Northern Territory Institute of Sport) |
|
L Cubb |
(Upper Hutt) |
|
A Cubbage |
(Gordon Third XI) |
|
GN Cubit |
(umpire) |
|
J Cubit |
(Ipswich Pioneers) |
|
M Cuconits |
(South Australia Under-17s) |
|
S Cuconits |
(World Sports Xchange XI) |
|
G Cudden |
(Australia Over-60s) |
|
EGA Cuddon |
(St Kilda) |
|
G Cuddon |
(Australia Over-60s, Australia Over-70s) |
|
AC Cudmore |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
D Cudmore |
(Griffith) |
|
DM Cudmore |
(Riverina) |
|
J Cudmore |
(Griffith) |
|
JG Cudmore |
(Riverina) |
|
MC Cudmore |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
PJ Cudmore |
(umpire) |
|
AG Cuff |
(Tasmania) |
|
G Cuffe |
(Toowoomba) |
|
JA Cuffe |
(New South Wales, Worcestershire) |
|
M Cukier |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Morwell) |
|
P Cula-Reid |
(Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-19s Women, Victoria Women Second XI) |
|
D Culey |
(umpire) |
|
M Culhane |
(Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
M Culkoff |
(Sydney University) |
|
GA Cull |
(Essendon, Frankston Peninsula, St Kilda) |
|
J Cull |
|
|
S Cull |
(umpire) |
|
W Cullan |
(Victorian Army) |
|
T Cullaro |
(Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission Chairman's XI) |
|
Cullen |
(Broken Hill) |
|
Cullen |
(Carlton) |
|
Cullen |
|
|
Cullen |
(Claremont-Nedlands) |
|
A Cullen |
(Yarraville) |
|
BT Cullen |
(Carlton, Hawthorn-Waverley) |
|
C Cullen |
(Australian Sports Gateway XI) |
|
C Cullen |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
CR Cullen |
(Redlands) |
|
D Cullen |
(New South Wales Far North Coast) |
|
D Cullen |
(Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
D Cullen |
(umpire) |
|
D Cullen |
(West Torrens) |
|
D Cullen |
(Glebe) |
|
DA Cullen |
(Essendon, Victoria Country) |
|
DJ Cullen |
(Australia, Somerset, South Australia) |
|
DR Cullen |
(New South Wales) |
|
E Cullen |
(New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
F Cullen |
(Crusaders) |
|
G Cullen |
(Claremont-Nedlands) |
|
GI Cullen |
(Western Australia) |
|
GI Cullen |
(University) |
|
IH Cullen |
(Queensland Country) |
|
J Cullen |
(Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
J Cullen |
(Essendon) |
|
JB Cullen |
(Toowoomba) |
|
L Cullen |
(Newcastle) |
|
L Cullen |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
LE Cullen |
(Wembley Districts, West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association) |
|
LE Cullen |
(Claremont-Nedlands) |
|
M Cullen |
(Glebe) |
|
MH Cullen |
(Geelong) |
|
N Cullen |
(Goulburn) |
|
P Cullen |
(Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
P Cullen |
(Crusaders) |
|
P Cullen |
(Canberra Over-60s) |
|
P Cullen |
(Southern New South Wales) |
|
P Cullen |
(New South Wales Blues) |
|
P Cullen |
(Australia Over-70s) |
|
R Cullen |
(New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
R Cullen |
(Port Melbourne) |
|
T Cullen |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women) |
|
T Cullen |
(New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
T Cullen |
(North Kalgoorlie) |
|
TL Cullen |
(Fitzroy, Fitzroy-Doncaster) |
|
W Cullen |
(New South Wales) |
|
W Cullen |
(Glebe) |
|
Culley |
(Scotch College, Melbourne) |
|
JS Cullin |
(Richmond) |
|
C Cullinan |
(Victoria Country) |
|
D Cullinan |
(Victoria Country) |
|
M Cullinan |
(Victoria Country) |
|
RK Cullinan |
(Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s Women) |
|
T Cullinan |
(Western Australia) |
|
H Cullip |
(New England) |
|
JC Culliton |
(University) |
|
R Cully |
(Mosman) |
|
JC Culmer |
(Castlemaine) |
|
PN Culpan |
(scorer) |
|
AT Culph |
(Footscray) |
|
W Culpitt |
(Melbourne) |
|
WH Culpitt |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
MJ Culvenor |
(Carlton) |
|
J Culverson |
(New South Wales Country, New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
CB Cumberland |
(Victoria) |
|
B Cumming |
(Sunraysia Aussies) |
|
C Cumming |
(Ipswich Pioneers) |
|
DJ Cumming |
(Chelsea) |
|
G Cumming |
(umpire) |
|
J Cumming |
(Northern District) |
|
KR Cumming |
(Western Australia) |
|
NJ Cumming |
(Queensland Colts) |
|
T Cumming |
(Mortlake) |
|
C Cummings |
(Northern New South Wales) |
|
D Cummings |
(Victoria Country) |
|
G Cummings |
(Paddington) |
|
H Cummings |
(Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
MP Cummings |
(Merewether) |
|
P Cummings |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
R Cummings |
(Northern Territory Women, Northern Territory Women) |
|
S Cummings |
(Tuart Hill) |
|
T Cummings |
(Bathurst) |
|
V Cummings |
(Paddington) |
|
A Cumming-Thom |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
Cummins |
(Geelong School) |
|
B Cummins |
(Hunter Valley) |
|
BH Cummins |
(Emus, Emus Colts) |
|
D Cummins |
(Crookwell) |
|
D Cummins |
(Woodville South) |
|
F Cummins |
(Singleton) |
|
FC Cummins |
(Northern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
FS Cummins |
(New South Wales) |
|
G Cummins |
(Mosman) |
|
K Cummins |
(Emus) |
|
M Cummins |
(Penrith) |
|
P Cummins |
(umpire) |
|
P Cummins |
(Barraba District, Emus) |
|
P Cummins |
(Northern New South Wales Colts) |
|
PJ Cummins |
(Australia, Delhi Daredevils, Kolkata Knight Riders, New South Wales, Perth Scorchers, Sunrisers, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder) |
|
R Cummins |
(Crookwell) |
|
S Cummins |
(Newcastle) |
|
T Cummins |
(Lake View) |
|
TP Cummins |
(Penrith) |
|
TP Cummins |
(Sydney University) |
|
P Cumper |
(Hoppers Crossing) |
|
T Cundall |
(Wesley College, Melbourne) |
|
J Cunliffe |
(Australian National University) |
|
PS Cunliffe |
(Toowoomba) |
|
SB Cunneen |
(Australia Women, New South Wales Women) |
|
A Cunningham |
(Northern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
B Cunningham |
(Crusaders) |
|
D Cunningham |
(Essendon) |
|
G Cunningham |
(Hay) |
|
G Cunningham |
(Illawarra) |
|
G Cunningham |
(Victoria Country Colts) |
|
G Cunningham |
(Petersham) |
|
GT Cunningham |
(Australian Capital Territory, Tasmania) |
|
GT Cunningham |
(University of Tasmania) |
|
J Cunningham |
(Illawarra) |
|
J Cunningham |
(Fitzroy, Richmond) |
|
J Cunningham |
|
|
J Cunningham |
(Balmain) |
|
JP Cunningham |
(Western Australia Second XI) |
|
JT Cunningham |
(Valley) |
|
K Cunningham |
(Australian Capital Territory, Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
K Cunningham |
(Hay) |
|
KG Cunningham |
(South Australia) |
|
L Cunningham |
(Longford) |
|
LB Cunningham |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
M Cunningham |
(Sturt) |
|
R Cunningham |
(Crusaders) |
|
S Cunningham |
(South Australia Under-16s, South Australia Under-19s) |
|
S Cunningham |
(Sturt) |
|
S Cunningham |
(Sunraysia Poms) |
|
S Cunningham |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
SA Cunningham |
(Melbourne) |
|
J Cunninghame |
(Bathurst) |
|
JA Cunnington |
(Parkdale United) |
|
D Cupido |
(South Australia Country) |
|
TD Cupido |
(Fitzroy-Doncaster) |
|
J Cupitt |
(Berrima District, Bowral) |
|
JE Cupitt |
(Northern Rivers Districts, Richmond River Districts) |
|
R Cupitt |
(Emus Colts) |
|
L Cupper |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
C Curdie |
(Geelong) |
|
JL Curk |
(Newcastle City) |
|
Curling |
(Castlemaine) |
|
J Curliss |
(Fremantle-Mosman Park) |
|
C Curnow |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
F Curnow |
(Clare County) |
|
J Curnow |
(Long Plains) |
|
RR Curnow |
(Marion) |
|
AB Curphey |
(Richmond) |
|
AN Curphey |
(Melbourne, University) |
|
C Curr |
(Melbourne Cricket Club) |
|
EJM Curr |
(Melbourne, Victoria) |
|
Curran |
(HH Stephenson's XI, New South Wales and Victoria) |
|
Curran |
|
|
Curran |
(Newcastle) |
|
Curran |
(St George) |
|
AR Curran |
(umpire) |
|
B Curran |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
B Curran |
(Northern Territory Under-17s) |
|
D Curran |
(Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
F Curran |
(Randwick) |
|
H Curran |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
J Curran |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
J Curran |
(Tasmania Under-17s) |
|
J Curran |
(Launceston Church Grammar School) |
|
J Curran |
(New South Wales) |
|
MJ Curran |
(Cardiff-Boolaroo, Charlestown) |
|
N Curran |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-19s) |
|
S Curran |
(Randwick) |
|
T Curran |
(Newcastle) |
|
T Curran |
(St George) |
|
TE Curran |
(New South Wales Country Northern, Sydney South) |
|
WG Curran |
(umpire) |
|
WG Curran |
(umpire) |
|
J Currant |
(Queensland Women) |
|
T Currant |
(North Queensland Under-17s) |
|
K Currell |
(Emus) |
|
K Currell |
(Barraba District) |
|
S Curren |
(Applecross) |
|
T Curren |
(Newcastle) |
|
BC Currey |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
C Currey |
(South Brisbane) |
|
JR Currey |
(umpire) |
|
M Currey |
(Queensland Schoolboys 15s) |
|
Currie |
|
|
CM Currie |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women) |
|
EW Currie |
(Otago, Queensland) |
|
J Currie |
(Hillston) |
|
J Currie |
(Toowoomba) |
|
K Currie |
(Queensland Under-15s Women) |
|
N Currie |
(Victoria) |
|
N Currie |
(umpire) |
|
M Curruthers |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-19s) |
|
B Curry |
(Warringah) |
|
I Curry |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
IC Curry |
(Richmond) |
|
J Curry |
(Deniliquin Women) |
|
J Curry |
(umpire) |
|
M Curry |
(Belmont) |
|
MS Curry |
(Belmont, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Country Northern, Newcastle) |
|
R Curry |
(scorer) |
|
S Curry |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
R Curson |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
J Curtain |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
L Curtain |
(North Hobart) |
|
ZJ Curtain |
(Tasmania Second XI) |
|
AL Curtale |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-18s Women) |
|
M Curtale |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
BG Curtin |
(South Australia) |
|
L Curtin |
(Tasmania Under-17s) |
|
M Curtin |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
P Curtin |
(Northern Districts, South Australia) |
|
PD Curtin |
(South Australia) |
|
PWE Curtin |
(Western Australia) |
|
Curtis |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
A Curtis |
(Ballarat) |
|
A Curtis |
(Footscray) |
|
A Curtis |
(Tasmania Under-19s Women) |
|
C Curtis |
(Footscray, North Melbourne) |
|
C Curtis |
(South Brisbane) |
|
CL Curtis |
(Swan Athletic) |
|
G Curtis |
(scorer) |
|
G Curtis |
(Rovers) |
|
G Curtis |
(Sydney Shires XI) |
|
G Curtis |
(Municipal and Shires XI) |
|
GF Curtis |
(Melbourne, St Kilda) |
|
GT Curtis |
(New South Wales) |
|
H Curtis |
(Essendon) |
|
HR Curtis |
(Carlton) |
|
HW Curtis |
(Tamworth) |
|
HX Curtis |
(Glenunga) |
|
J Curtis |
(Hay) |
|
J Curtis |
(Auburn Mintaro) |
|
J Curtis |
(The Hutchins School, Hobart) |
|
J Curtis |
(Australian National University) |
|
J Curtis |
(scorer) |
|
J Curtis |
(South Australia Over-70s) |
|
JT Curtis |
(South Australia Country) |
|
LD Curtis |
(South Australia) |
|
LD Curtis |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
LJ Curtis |
(Traralgon Cricket Association) |
|
M Curtis |
(Queensland Under-16s) |
|
MG Curtis |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
NL Curtis |
(Queensland Women) |
|
PC Curtis |
(umpire) |
|
PG Curtis |
(North Melbourne, Victoria Country) |
|
PW Curtis |
(South Australia XI) |
|
PW Curtis |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
S Curtis |
(Bairnsdale Cricket Association) |
|
S Curtis |
(Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts) |
|
T Curtis |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-16s) |
|
W Curtis |
(Clarence) |
|
Curtiss |
|
|
N Curwen |
(St Kevin's College, Melbourne) |
|
A Curwood |
(North Melbourne, Preston) |
|
IG Curwood |
(Footscray, Waverley) |
|
JJW Curwood |
(St Kilda) |
|
LL Curwood |
(North Melbourne, Richmond) |
|
NW Curwood |
(Footscray) |
|
L Curyer |
(University) |
|
LR Curyer |
(Adelaide University) |
|
AR Cusack |
(Northern Suburbs) |
|
B Cusack |
(Balmain) |
|
HJ Cusack |
(Claremont-Nedlands Second XI) |
|
J Cusack |
(Guildford Grammar School) |
|
JL Cusack |
(Doutta Stars) |
|
JM Cusack |
(Cheltenham) |
|
S Cusack |
(Cheltenham) |
|
R Cuschieri |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-19s) |
|
CE Cusdin |
(Prahran) |
|
H Cush |
(Glebe) |
|
N Cush |
(Sydney Grade XI) |
|
NL Cush |
(New South Wales) |
|
S Cush |
(Sutherland) |
|
J Cushway |
(umpire) |
|
BL Cusick |
(Ocean Ridge) |
|
MJ Cusick |
(Southern New South Wales, Wagga Wagga) |
|
S Cusick |
(Balmain) |
|
S Cusick |
(Bankstown) |
|
E Cuskelly |
(Victoria Indigenous Women) |
|
K Cuskelly |
(Victoria Indigenous Women) |
|
J Cussans |
(South Australia Women) |
|
GW Cussen |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
KR Cussen |
(St Kilda, Suffolk, University) |
|
LF Cussen |
(Victorian Bar) |
|
ML Cussen |
(Melbourne) |
|
A Cust |
(Geelong City) |
|
AD Cust |
(Hamilton) |
|
BS Cust |
(Geelong, Queensland Country) |
|
CJ Cust |
(Northcote) |
|
D Cust |
(Fitzroy) |
|
EA Custance |
(Australian Capital Territory, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
W Custance |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
B Cutbill |
(Bairnsdale Cricket Association) |
|
DC Cuthbert |
(Tasmania) |
|
I Cuthbert |
(N Bergin's Tasmanian XI) |
|
J Cuthbert |
(Wellington) |
|
J Cuthbert |
(Break o' Day) |
|
P Cuthbert |
(Illawarra) |
|
S Cuthbert |
|
|
Cuthbertson |
(Newington College) |
|
N Cuthbertson |
(South Australia Junior Union) |
|
S Cuthbertson |
(North-West Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Colts) |
|
S Cuthbertson |
(Geelong) |
|
D Cuthel |
(New South Wales Deaf) |
|
J Cuthill |
(Sale) |
|
J Cutler |
(umpire) |
|
N Cutler |
(New South Wales Schools) |
|
NJ Cutler |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country, Western Suburbs) |
|
RP Cutler |
(Sale) |
|
T Cutler |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
TL Cutler |
(Eastern Suburbs Third XI) |
|
B Cutmore |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
CM Cutmore |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
R Cutmore |
(umpire) |
|
PF Cutter |
(Melbourne, Prahran, University) |
|
BCJ Cutting |
(Australia, Brisbane Heat, Karachi Kings, Mumbai Indians, Nangarhar Leopards, Peshawar Zalmi, Queensland, Quetta Gladiators, Rajasthan Royals, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, Sunrisers, Sydney Thunder, Sylhet Strikers, World XI) |
|
DS Cutting |
(South Australia Country) |
|
J Cutting |
(University) |
|
P Cutting |
(Goulburn) |
|
DA Cuttriss |
(North Melbourne) |
|
J Cutts |
(Victoria Women) |
|
Cuzens |
(Australian Aboriginals) |
|
J Cuzens |
(Australian Aboriginals) |
|
J Cuzens |
(Natives) |
|
P Czerkiewicz |
(umpire) |
|
R Czisz |
(Rockdale Kia Ora) |
|
J Czosnek |
(Sale-Maffra Cricket Association) |