|
C Napoleone |
(Argentina Women) |
|
A Nash |
(Rosario) |
|
G Naveiro |
(North, North of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
RT Naylor |
(Rosario) |
|
C Neil |
(Argentina, Northern Province) |
|
P Neild |
(Hurlingham B) |
|
P Neilo |
(Hurlingham B) |
|
P Newton |
(umpire) |
|
FH Nicholls |
(Pacific Railway) |
|
SP Nicoletti |
(Argentina Under-19s) |
|
JM Nieman |
(North) |
|
A Nino |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts North, Argentine XI) |
|
A Nino |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts South) |
|
A Nino |
(Belgrano A, Belgrano B) |
|
C Nino |
(CG Nino's XI) |
|
C Nino |
(Argentine Cricket Association Over-25s) |
|
C Nino |
(Argentina to England Touring Team) |
|
CG Nino |
(Belgrano) |
|
EM Nino |
(Argentina) |
|
M Nino |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors South, CH Gibson's XI, North of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
M Nino |
(Belgrano A, Belgrano B) |
|
N Nino |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors South) |
|
S Nino |
(Belgrano) |
|
F Nogues |
(Argentina Under-13s, Argentina Under-15s, Argentina Under-19s) |
|
M Nogues |
(Argentina Under-13s) |
|
J Norley |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors North) |
|
A Norman |
(Argentina, Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
ED Norman |
(Pacific Railway) |
|
C Norris |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors North, Argentine Cricket Association Juniors South, Buenos Aires Suburbs Juniors) |
|
C Norris |
(St Paul's School, Cordoba) |
|
F Norris |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors North, Buenos Aires Suburbs Juniors) |
|
F Norris |
(St Paul's School, Cordoba) |
|
F Norris |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts North) |
|
F Norris |
(Hurlingham A) |
|
RE Norris |
(Charterhouse School, Hurlingham, Sussex Martlets) |
|
RE Norris |
(Returned Volunteers) |
|
J North |
(HM Naval Squadron) |
|
M Nota |
(Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
M Nottidge |
(St George's College, Quilmes) |
|
I Novillo |
(Buenos Aires Suburbs) |
|
M Nye |
(Belgrano B) |
|
S Nye |
(South of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
SH Nye |
(umpire) |