|
Aadil Khan |
(Bagmati, Dhangadhi Team Chauraha, Hulas Kathmandu Royals, Kathmandu Golden Warriors, Province Number 3) |
|
Aadil Khan |
|
|
B Aagri |
(Province Number 7) |
|
B Aagri |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
D Aagri |
(Kathmandu Goldens) |
|
G Aale |
(Province Number 2 Women) |
|
S Aale |
(Kat Queens Kathmandu, Lalitpur Mayor Women's XI, Province Number 2 Women) |
|
Aamir Akhtar |
(Nepal, Nepal Cricket Association President's XI, Nepal Under-19s) |
|
B Abhishak |
(Budhanilkantha School, Kathmandu) |
|
A Acharya |
(Nepal Under-15s, Nepal Under-17s) |
|
B Acharya |
(Bagmati) |
|
B Acharya |
(Province Number 1) |
|
C Adhikari |
(Province Number 2 Women) |
|
D Adhikari |
(Karnali Province, Kathmandu Kings XI) |
|
L Adhikari |
(Western Development Region) |
|
L Adhikari |
(Sagarmatha Legends) |
|
LB Adhikari |
(Province Number 5) |
|
M Adhikari |
(umpire, referee) |
|
M Adhikari |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
R Adhikari |
(Dhangadhi XI) |
|
R Adhikari |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
R Adhikari |
(Far Western Development Region) |
|
S Adhikari |
(Bagmati Province Under-19s) |
|
S Adhikari |
(Gandaki Province) |
|
S Adhikari |
(Province Number 1 Women) |
|
S Adhikari |
|
|
Aftabuddin Ahmed |
(Butwal Blasters) |
|
Afzal Khan |
(Mid Western Development Region) |
|
DK Agarahari |
(umpire) |
|
A Agarwal |
(DAV Sushil Kedia Vishwa Bharati, Lalitpur) |
|
R Agarwal |
(DAV Sushil Kedia Vishwa Bharati, Lalitpur) |
|
D Agrahari |
(umpire) |
|
KK Agrawal |
(Nepal, Nepal Under-19s) |
|
PK Agrawal |
(Nepal) |
|
PK Agrawal |
(referee) |
|
B Agri |
(Far Western Development Region) |
|
V Agri |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
B Ahamad |
(Nepal) |
|
B Ahamad |
(Tribhuwan Army Club) |
|
I Ahamad |
(Nepal) |
|
I Ahamad |
(Vishal Warriors) |
|
A Airee |
(Armed Police Force Club, Province Number 7, Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
DS Airee |
(Nepal) |
|
K Airee |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
KS Airee |
(Nepal) |
|
PS Airee |
(Nepal) |
|
R Airee |
(Armed Police Force Women, Pokhara Paltan Women) |
|
Akram Siddique |
(Nepal) |
|
M Alam |
(Nepal) |
|
M Alam |
(CYC Attariya) |
|
M Alam |
(Eastern Development Region) |
|
M Alam |
(Sagarmatha Legends) |
|
MDS Alam |
(Nepal Under-19s) |
|
S Alam |
(Nepal) |
|
S Alam |
(Central Development Region) |
|
S Alam |
(Madan Bhandari Sports Academy Red) |
|
KC Alisha |
(Lalitpur Falcons Women, Lumbini Province Women) |
|
A Alok |
(Nepal Under-15s) |
|
Amandeep Singh |
(Nepal Under-17s) |
|
BK Anil |
(Nepal Under-17s) |
|
M Anilkumar |
(Nepal Under-15s) |
|
BM Ankit |
(Madan Bhandari Sports Academy Red) |
|
F Ansari |
(Biratnagar Kings, Eastern Development Region, Expert Dhangadi, Province Number 1) |
|
H Ansari |
(Central Development Region, Chitwan Tigers, Far West United, Jagdamba Rhinos, Kanchanpur Iconic, Madhesh Province, Province Number 2) |
|
MK Ansari |
(Nepal Under-19s) |
|
N Ansari |
(Madhesh Province) |
|
S Ansari |
(Province Number 2) |
|
S Ansari |
(Madhesh Province) |
|
Anupam Singh |
(Nepal Under-19s) |
|
Anupam Singh |
(Province Number 5) |
|
Anupam Singh |
(Mid Western Development Region) |
|
Anupam Singh |
(Sagarmatha Legends) |
|
Arif Khan |
(Madan Bhandari Sports Academy Red) |
|
B Aryal |
(umpire) |
|
S Aryal |
(selected for Nepal Women) |
|
S Aryal |
(Nepal Under-19s Women) |
|
S Aryal |
(DAV Sushil Kedia Vishwa Bharati, Lalitpur) |
|
S Aryal |
(Nepal Deaf) |
|
S Aryal |
(Gandaki Province) |
|
Ashish |
|
|
M Asif |
(Nepal Under-16s) |
|
K Ayer |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
S Ayer |
(Biratnagar Kings) |
|
S Ayer |
(Karnali Province) |