CricketArchive

Fielding in Forester Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2000 (Ordered by Dismissals)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
GW Francis (BP)921324
SC Willis (SLHC)920222
D Himsworth (Folk)913417
S Williams (Brom)916117
O Iqbal (Sev)511112
D Drury (Ash)79211
J Ardley (Orp)7729
MR Featherstone (Brom)99 9
LJP Jenkins (SLHC)98 8
GC Batticciotto (Bex)87 7
JM Evans (Beck)97 7
N Jones (SLHC)97 7
GS Joyce (Bex)6527
JRJ Pickers (Beck)4437
T Allen (Bex)66 6
A Allon (Folk)86 6
I Baldock (SLHC)86 6
MRM Bennett (Mote)5516
G Gill (Ash)76 6
D Joseph (Mote)76 6
P Relf (SLHC)96 6
W Stibbs (Orp)96 6
GA Aukett (Mote)85 5
JF Barr (Mote)95 5
RS Clinton (Bex)75 5
M Ealham (Ash)75 5
H Iqbal (Sev)85 5
RH Joseph (Folk)35 5
L Morgan (Folk)85 5
BJ Phillips (Brom)65 5
D Pugh (Ash)75 5
AP Walton (Brom)95 5
P Box (Sev)64 4
A Bray (Folk)64 4
CJ Crang (Sev)54 4
G Davis (Orp)84 4
TJ Howes (BP)94 4
SD Hume (Bex)84 4
JEG Lincoln (SLHC)94 4
D Orr (Beck)5224
DA Scott (SLHC)74 4
D Spencer (Beck)6314
L Taylor (Folk)74 4
D Wheeler (Mote)94 4
V Williams (Folk)84 4
WA Albertyn (Sev)83 3
CS Allbut (Bex)83 3
J Ashdown (Sev)63 3
N Bradford (Orp)53 3
C Coulson (BP)93 3
R Edmonds (Sev)43 3
J Fenn (Ash)1213
JM Golding (SLHC)63 3
JB Hockley (Bex)53 3
AGR Loudon (Ash)83 3
D Pask (Bex)63 3
D Patching (Folk)63 3
S Patel (Orp)93 3
K Ramanathan (BP)93 3
J Ramsay (BP)93 3
D Robinson (Orp)93 3
S Rudduck (Bex)33 3
GJJ Sheen (Brom)83 3
M Skrokov (Mote)73 3
NR Taylor (Orp)83 3
JC Tredwell (Folk)93 3
DJ Trigger (SLHC)93 3
CD Walsh (Sev)43 3
R Walton (Brom)93 3
C Abraham (Beck)62 2
C Back (Mote)52 2
J Baxter (Beck)12 2
JE Benjamin (Brom)92 2
M Brann (Ash)22 2
CT Buckham (Ash)52 2
P Bunn (BP)62 2
M Carroll (Ash)52 2
DM Carter (Beck)92 2
G Drayton (Sev)72 2
PS Eaglestone (BP)82 2
RS Ferley (Folk)42 2
DW Furnival (Mote)52 2
J Heywood (Beck)82 2
J Hodgson (Mote)92 2
M Horder (Brom)92 2
P Hughes (Sev)22 2
RWT Key (Beck)22 2
S Knight (Folk)72 2
MJ McCague (Ash)32 2
J Peek (Brom)32 2
EJ Stanford (Bex)82 2
L Stone (Folk)92 2
T Tibbotts (BP)62 2
T Ufton (Beck)62 2
J Watson (Ash)82 2
K Adams (Mote)21 1
L Angel (Beck)81 1
M Asif (Brom)91 1
MJ Banes (Sev)31 1
AR Bray (Folk)81 1
T Coates (Sev)11 1
CP Coleman (SLHC)61 1
E Cross (BP)61 1
N Dasandi (Bex)11 1
B Davis (SLHC)31 1
R Dummer (BP)11 1
C Farmer (Orp)21 1
DP Fulton (Sev)11 1
PL Gooch (Orp)51 1
E Grant (Sev)31 1
R Hall (Orp)21 1
TFC Harvey (Mote)31 1
N Heale (Brom)31 1
PJ Hulston (Beck)11 1
S Ingram (Orp)31 1
R Joffe (BP)91 1
BP Leeke (Sev)81 1
NJ Llong (Ash)71 1
G Maitland (Mote)21 1
J Marriott (Mote)11 1
M Maunders (BP)31 1
D Mott (Beck)71 1
CEJ Pickers (Beck)61 1
D Raggett (Bex)81 1
A Ramsay (Orp)81 1
A Rayner (Sev)31 1
J Rowe (Beck)41 1
S Salisbury (BP)51 1
A Smith (Mote)31 1
ET Smith (Sev)11 1
A Stewart (Brom)21 1
G Styles (Sev)11 1
N Taylor (Ash)71 1
M Turner (Folk)21 1
S Wellard (Mote)11 1
S Whitehead (Orp)51 1

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive